50 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC   :28.40    LSL FEB 15* 84  399
 2 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC   :28.49    VIC JAN 15* 84  395
 3 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON   :28.93    TOR JAN 15* 82  378
 4 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC   :29.21 FL LNG JUN 15* 82  367
 5 PIERRE FELIX'63          ELIT QC   :29.44    LNG JUN 15* 81  358
 6 DAVE TOWN'61             ORIL ON   :29.62 FL TOR JAN 15* 81  352
 7 MATTHEW JACKSON'65       DOGW BC   :29.91    VIC JAN 15* 80  342
 8 RICHARD BELZIL'65        ELIT QC   :30.15    LNG JUN 15* 79  334
 9 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON   :30.83    GEN AUG 15* 77  312
10 YVES ALLAIRE'64          TORP QC   :31.08    QUE FEB 15* 77  305
11 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62        CNRL QC   :31.10    QUE FEB 15* 77  304
12 SHAUN NAROSKI'62         TOMS ON   :31.70    TOR JAN 15* 75  287
13 JOHN SUK'65              DOGW BC   :31.84    RIC DEC 15* 75  283
14 PETER AUNG THIN'64       NTMC ON   :31.95    NEP FEB 15* 75  280
15 MARK HORONCZYK'63        CASO QC   :32.22    LSL FEB 15* 74  273
16 FRANCOIS JACQUES'63      CAPS ON   :32.25    NEP FEB 15* 74  273
17 MARC BOYER'62            LAV  QC   :32.50    LSL FEB 15* 73  266
18 JOHN CHRISTENSEN'61      EBSC BC   :32.56    RIC DEC 15* 73  265
19 DAVID ZAYONC'62          DRM  BC   :32.71    RIC DEC 15* 73  261
20 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC   :32.91    RIC DEC 15* 72  256

     100 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61             ORIL ON  1:02.03    TOR JAN 15* 85  433
 2 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON  1:03.52    TOR JAN 15* 83  403
 3 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  1:04.00    RIC DEC 15* 82  394
 4 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC  1:05.76    LSL FEB 15* 80  363
 5 PIERRE FELIX'63          ELIT QC  1:06.60    LNG JUN 15* 79  349
 6 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  1:06.71 FL LSL FEB 15* 79  348
 7 MATTHEW JACKSON'65       DOGW BC  1:07.36    VIC JAN 15* 78  338
 8 RICHARD BELZIL'65        ELIT QC  1:07.87    LNG JUN 15* 78  330
 9 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63      NEP  ON  1:07.94    NEP FEB 15* 78  329
10 DANIEL FARR'63           SAM  AB  1:09.33    EDM MAR 15* 76  310
11 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  1:09.52    TOR JAN 15* 76  307
12 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC  1:09.74 S  NEP FEB 15* 75  304
13 YVON RIVET'64            CNRL QC  1:10.17    QUE FEB 15* 75  299
14 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON  1:10.25    NEP FEB 15* 75  298
15 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62        CNRL QC  1:10.72    QUE FEB 15* 74  292
16 FRANCOIS JACQUES'63      CAPS ON  1:10.76    NEP FEB 15* 74  291
17 SHAUN NAROSKI'62         TOMS ON  1:11.56    TOR JAN 15* 74  282
18 KEVIN-JAMES WILKINSON'63 CASE QC  1:11.90    LSL FEB 15* 73  278
19 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  1:12.54    EDM MAR 15* 73  270
20 MARC BOYER'62            LAV  QC  1:13.58    LSL FEB 15* 72  259

     200 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  2:25.02    VIC JAN 15* 81  348
 2 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC  2:26.37    NEP FEB 15* 80  338
 3 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  2:29.63 FL LNG JUN 15* 78  317
 4 YVON RIVET'64            CNRL QC  2:33.32    QUE FEB 15* 76  294
 5 DANIEL FARR'63           SAM  AB  2:35.02    EDM MAR 15* 76  285
 6 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  2:35.08 S  ETO MAR 15* 76  285
 7 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC  2:36.55    LSL FEB 15* 75  277
 8 GRAHAM PINCOTT'64        NEP  ON  2:41.18    NEP FEB 15* 73  253
 9 SHAUN NAROSKI'62         TOMS ON  2:41.27    TOR JAN 15* 73  253
10 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  2:41.47    LSL FEB 15* 73  252
11 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  2:42.09 S  GEN AUG 15* 72  249
12 PIERRE FELIX'63          ELIT QC  2:43.91    LNG JUN 15* 71  241
13 FRANCOIS JACQUES'63      CAPS ON  2:48.42    NEP FEB 15* 70  222
14 DAVID PERCY'62           EMSC AB  2:49.25 S  EDM MAR 15* 69  219
15 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62        CNRL QC  2:51.23    QUE FEB 15* 68  211
16 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC  2:52.01 S  RIC DEC 15* 68  209
17 JOHN MORRISON'61         EMSC AB  2:52.28    EDM MAR 15* 68  208
18 JOHN LITHERLAND'63       LIFE BC  2:54.18 S  VIC JAN 15* 67  201
19 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61     MACC QC  2:55.32 S  LSL FEB 15* 67  197
20 MARC BOYER'62            LAV  QC  2:55.35    LSL FEB 15* 67  197

     400 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  5:06.88    LSL FEB 15* 82  369
 2 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  5:23.12 S  ETO MAR 15* 77  316
 3 YVON RIVET'64            CNRL QC  5:29.40    QUE FEB 15* 76  298
 4 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC  5:31.88 S  NEP FEB 15* 75  292
 5 DANIEL FARR'63           SAM  AB  5:35.24    EDM MAR 15* 75  283
 6 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  5:36.86    GEN AUG 15* 74  279
 7 DAVID PERCY'62           EMSC AB  5:38.55 S  EDM MAR 15* 74  275
 8 GRAHAM PINCOTT'64        NEP  ON  5:42.26 S  NEP FEB 15* 73  266
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  5:49.39 S  LSL FEB 15* 72  250
10 JOHN LITHERLAND'63       LIFE BC  5:50.51    VIC JAN 15* 71  248
11 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC  5:50.72 S  RIC DEC 15* 71  247
12 STEVE MILCHAK'63         EAU  AB  5:57.43 S  RIC DEC 15* 70  233
13 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61     MACC QC  6:04.11 S  LSL FEB 15* 69  221
14 MARC BOYER'62            LAV  QC  6:22.35    LSL FEB 15* 65  191
15 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC  6:29.77 S  RIC DEC 15* 64  180
16 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC  6:37.63 S  RIC DEC 15* 63  170
17 OLIVER LOTEN'63          PERT ON  6:48.45 S  NEP FEB 15* 61  156
18 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65      PC   QC  6:57.08 S  LSL FEB 15* 60  147
19 DANNY VEAR'62            DDO  QC  7:04.48 S  LSL FEB 15* 59  139
20 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  7:32.48 IM QUE FEB 15* 55  115

     800 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC 10:29.25    LSL FEB 15* 83  371
 2 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC 11:03.91    NEP FEB 15* 79  316
 3 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON 11:06.43 S  ETO MAR 15* 79  312
 4 DAVID PERCY'62           EMSC AB 11:17.12 S  EDM MAR 15* 77  298
 5 GRAHAM PINCOTT'64        NEP  ON 11:28.18    NEP FEB 15* 76  284
 6 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC 11:50.61 S  RIC DEC 15* 74  258
 7 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61     MACC QC 11:58.88    LSL FEB 15* 73  249
 8 STEVE MILCHAK'63         EAU  AB 12:00.59 S  RIC DEC 15* 73  247
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC 12:04.32 S  LSL FEB 15* 72  243
10 JOHN LITHERLAND'63       LIFE BC 12:05.00 S  VIC JAN 15* 72  243
11 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON 12:06.89    GEN AUG 15* 72  241
12 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC 13:12.22 S  RIC DEC 15* 66  186
13 MARC BOYER'62            LAV  QC 13:15.42    LSL FEB 15* 66  184
14 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC 13:30.82 S  RIC DEC 15* 65  173
15 OLIVER LOTEN'63          PERT ON 13:36.99    NEP FEB 15* 64  169
16 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65      PC   QC 13:58.97 S  LSL FEB 15* 62  157
17 DANNY VEAR'62            DDO  QC 14:28.16 S  LSL FEB 15* 60  141
18 BAHMAN MINOO'62          ETOB ON 15:22.95 S  ETO MAR 15* 57  118
19 MOHSEN FARAHANI'61       OHM  ON 16:54.90    NEP FEB 15* 52   88

    1500 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON 21:01.30    ETO MAR 15* 80  333
 2 DAVID PERCY'62           EMSC AB 21:09.68    EDM MAR 15* 80  327
 3 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC 22:17.79    RIC DEC 15* 76  279
 4 STEVE MILCHAK'63         EAU  AB 22:32.45    RIC DEC 15* 75  270
 5 JOHN LITHERLAND'63       LIFE BC 22:40.57    VIC JAN 15* 74  266
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC 23:02.87    LSL FEB 15* 73  253
 7 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC 24:55.41    RIC DEC 15* 68  200
 8 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC 25:27.55    RIC DEC 15* 66  188
 9 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65      PC   QC 26:12.18    LSL FEB 15* 64  172
10 DANNY VEAR'62            DDO  QC 27:32.28    LSL FEB 15* 61  148
11 BAHMAN MINOO'62          ETOB ON 28:44.85    ETO MAR 15* 59  130

      50 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON   :35.26    GEN AUG 15* 76  317
 2 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63      NEP  ON   :36.20    NEP FEB 15* 74  293
 3 DAVE TOWN'61             ORIL ON   :36.40 S  TOR JAN 15* 74  288
 4 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON   :37.14    NEP FEB 15* 72  271
 5 MATTHEW JACKSON'65       DOGW BC   :38.34    VIC JAN 15* 70  247
 6 LAJOS KOVACS'64          STL  QC   :38.74    LNG JUN 15* 69  239
 7 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON   :40.45 S  TOR JAN 15* 66  210
 8 JOHN SUK'65              DOGW BC   :41.94    RIC DEC 15* 64  188
 9 EDWARD SITARSKI'65       UOT  ON   :43.60    TOR JAN 15* 61  168
10 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC   :44.85 S  RIC DEC 15* 60  154
11 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB   :45.60 S  EDM MAR 15* 59  147
12 FRANCOIS LEGAULT'64      ELIT QC   :49.92    LNG JUN 15* 54  112
13 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC   :52.30 S  QUE FEB 15* 51   97
14 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC   :54.85 S  RIC DEC 15* 49   84

     100 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61             ORIL ON  1:12.86    TOR JAN 15* 82  362
 2 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  1:16.54    GEN AUG 15* 78  312
 3 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON  1:20.90    TOR JAN 15* 74  265
 4 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON  1:21.12    NEP FEB 15* 73  262
 5 LAJOS KOVACS'64          STL  QC  1:24.22    LNG JUN 15* 71  235
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63      NEP  ON  1:27.70 S  NEP FEB 15* 68  208
 7 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC  1:29.77    RIC DEC 15* 66  194
 8 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  1:31.24    EDM MAR 15* 65  184
 9 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  1:44.60    QUE FEB 15* 57  122
10 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC  1:49.76 S  RIC DEC 15* 54  106

     200 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  2:55.06    GEN AUG 15* 74  261
 2 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63      NEP  ON  2:55.40 R  NEP FEB 15* 74  260
 3 LAJOS KOVACS'64          STL  QC  3:01.24    LNG JUN 15* 71  235
 4 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON  3:02.98    NEP FEB 15* 71  229
 5 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC  3:13.23    RIC DEC 15* 67  194
 6 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC  3:42.88    RIC DEC 15* 58  127

      50 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62         NTMC ON   :33.12    TOR JAN 15* 93  522
 2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON   :34.56    TOR JAN 15* 89  460
 3 DAVE TOWN'61             ORIL ON   :36.35    TOR JAN 15* 85  395
 4 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC   :37.22 S  VIC JAN 15* 83  368
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63      NEP  ON   :37.76    NEP FEB 15* 82  352
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC   :38.17    LSL FEB 15* 81  341
 7 RICHARD ATWOOD'61        WSM  BC   :39.39    VIC JAN 15* 78  310
 8 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON   :39.77    TOR JAN 15* 77  302
 9 FRIEDRICH SPEIDEL'62     BURL ON   :40.55    TOR JAN 15* 76  285
10 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63       UNAT BC   :40.55    HFX FEB 15* 76  285
11 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62        CNRL QC   :41.48    QUE FEB 15* 74  266
12 MARK HORONCZYK'63        CASO QC   :41.54    LSL FEB 15* 74  265
13 BRIAN HUGHSAM'61         UNAT ON   :41.69    TOR JAN 15* 74  262
14 EDWARD SITARSKI'65       UOT  ON   :41.99    TOR JAN 15* 73  256
15 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON   :42.13    TOR JAN 15* 73  254
16 BJARNE HANSEN'65         VIC  BC   :42.39 S  VIC JAN 15* 73  249
17 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB   :42.70 S  EDM MAR 15* 72  244
18 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC   :42.84 S  NEP FEB 15* 72  241
19 JOHN SUK'65              DOGW BC   :43.46    RIC DEC 15* 71  231
20 FRANCOIS JACQUES'63      CAPS ON   :43.89 S  NEP FEB 15* 70  224

     100 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62         NTMC ON  1:16.59    TOR JAN 15* 87  447
 2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON  1:18.94    TOR JAN 15* 84  409
 3 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  1:21.58    VIC JAN 15* 82  370
 4 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  1:25.47    EDM MAR 15* 78  322
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63      NEP  ON  1:26.15    NEP FEB 15* 77  314
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  1:26.37    LSL FEB 15* 77  312
 7 RICHARD ATWOOD'61        WSM  BC  1:27.87    VIC JAN 15* 76  296
 8 EDWARD SITARSKI'65       UOT  ON  1:29.11    TOR JAN 15* 75  284
 9 FRIEDRICH SPEIDEL'62     BURL ON  1:29.49    TOR JAN 15* 74  280
10 MARK HORONCZYK'63        CASO QC  1:30.12    LSL FEB 15* 74  275
11 BJARNE HANSEN'65         VIC  BC  1:30.46    VIC JAN 15* 74  272
12 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC  1:32.27 S  NEP FEB 15* 72  256
13 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63       UNAT BC  1:33.10    HFX FEB 15* 71  249
14 BRIAN HUGHSAM'61         UNAT ON  1:33.63    TOR JAN 15* 71  245
15 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62        CNRL QC  1:33.68    QUE FEB 15* 71  245
16 FRANCOIS JACQUES'63      CAPS ON  1:35.09    NEP FEB 15* 70  234
17 DAVID ZAYONC'62          DRM  BC  1:36.27    RIC DEC 15* 69  225
18 MARC BOYER'62            LAV  QC  1:42.75    LSL FEB 15* 65  185
19 ROD BEAUPRIE'62          ORL  ON  1:45.24    NEP FEB 15* 63  172
20 PETER SCANLAN'65         TECH ON  1:46.73    NEP FEB 15* 62  165

     200 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62         NTMC ON  2:58.01    TOR JAN 15* 82  366
 2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON  2:58.59    TOR JAN 15* 82  362
 3 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC  3:11.59    NEP FEB 15* 76  293
 4 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  3:13.20    LSL FEB 15* 76  286
 5 MARK HORONCZYK'63        CASO QC  3:21.54    LSL FEB 15* 72  252
 6 FRIEDRICH SPEIDEL'62     BURL ON  3:22.20    TOR JAN 15* 72  250
 7 PETER SCANLAN'65         TECH ON  3:50.86    NEP FEB 15* 63  168

      50 M FLY   2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC   :29.21    LNG JUN 15* 89  453
 2 DAVE TOWN'61             ORIL ON   :29.62    TOR JAN 15* 87  434
 3 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC   :30.22    LNG JUN 15* 86  409
 4 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON   :31.80    TOR JAN 15* 81  351
 5 RICHARD BELZIL'65        ELIT QC   :32.99    LNG JUN 15* 78  314
 6 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62         NTMC ON   :33.39    TOR JAN 15* 77  303
 7 PETER AUNG THIN'64       NTMC ON   :33.99    NEP FEB 15* 76  287
 8 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC   :34.07 S  NEP FEB 15* 76  285
 9 KEVIN-JAMES WILKINSON'63 CASE QC   :34.58    LSL FEB 15* 75  273
10 BRIAN HUGHSAM'61         UNAT ON   :35.11    TOR JAN 15* 74  261
11 JOHN SUK'65              DOGW BC   :36.14    RIC DEC 15* 71  239
12 JOHN CHRISTENSEN'61      EBSC BC   :37.16    RIC DEC 15* 69  220
13 SHAUN NAROSKI'62         TOMS ON   :37.65    TOR JAN 15* 69  211
14 EDWARD SITARSKI'65       UOT  ON   :38.78    TOR JAN 15* 67  193
15 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON   :39.27 S  NEP FEB 15* 66  186
16 RICHARD ATWOOD'61        WSM  BC   :40.82 S  VIC JAN 15* 63  166
17 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB   :42.30 S  EDM MAR 15* 61  149
18 FRIEDRICH SPEIDEL'62     BURL ON   :43.89    TOR JAN 15* 59  133
19 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC   :51.40 S  QUE FEB 15* 50   83
20 PETER SCANLAN'65         TECH ON   :56.11 S  NEP FEB 15* 46   64

     100 M FLY   2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  1:06.71    LSL FEB 15* 85  417
 2 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC  1:12.86    NEP FEB 15* 78  320
 3 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  1:24.69    EDM MAR 15* 67  204
 4 EDWARD SITARSKI'65       UOT  ON  1:30.73    TOR JAN 15* 62  166
 5 BRIAN HUGHSAM'61         UNAT ON  1:38.02    TOR JAN 15* 58  131
 6 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  1:42.81    QUE FEB 15* 55  114

     200 M FLY   2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  2:29.63    LNG JUN 15* 84  414
 2 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  3:46.41    QUE FEB 15* 56  119

     200 M IM    2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  2:48.65    RIC DEC 15* 80  310
 2 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC  2:53.02    NEP FEB 15* 78  287
 3 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  2:56.92    EDM MAR 15* 76  268
 4 YVES ALLAIRE'64          TORP QC  3:01.26    QUE FEB 15* 74  249
 5 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON  3:06.61    NEP FEB 15* 72  229
 6 RICHARD ATWOOD'61        WSM  BC  3:13.10    VIC JAN 15* 69  206
 7 DAVID ZAYONC'62          DRM  BC  3:15.94    RIC DEC 15* 68  197
 8 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  3:34.18    QUE FEB 15* 63  151
 9 MARK GALLOP'61           MACC QC  3:35.23    LNG JUN 15* 62  149
10 TERRY WASSON'63          TRU  NS  3:47.37    HFX FEB 15* 59  126
11 PETER SCANLAN'65         TECH ON  3:52.43    NEP FEB 15* 58  118

     400 M I.M.  2015 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  7:32.48    QUE FEB 15* 62  157



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON     85.0        3
   2 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62         NTMC ON     84.8        4
   3 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC     82.8        8
   4 DAVE TOWN'61             ORIL ON     82.3        6
   5 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC     82.0        6
   6 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC     81.2        4
   7 RICHARD BELZIL'65        ELIT QC     78.3        3
   8 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON     78.0        4
   9 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON     77.2        6
  10 PIERRE FELIX'63          ELIT QC     77.0        3
  11 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC     76.1       10
  12 MATTHEW JACKSON'65       DOGW BC     76.0        3
  13 DANIEL FARR'63           SAM  AB     75.7        3
  14 YVON RIVET'64            CNRL QC     75.7        3
  15 YVES ALLAIRE'64          TORP QC     75.5        2
  16 PETER AUNG THIN'64       NTMC ON     75.5        2
  17 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63      NEP  ON     75.5        6
  18 DAVID PERCY'62           EMSC AB     75.0        4
  19 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC     74.9        7
  20 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON     74.7        9



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC     150         8
   2 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC     145        10
   3 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON     122         9
   4 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC     112         6
   5 DAVE TOWN'61             ORIL ON     110         6
   6 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON      99         6
   7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC      97         7
   8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63      NEP  ON      97         6
   9 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC      90         8
  10 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC      89         7
  11 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB      86         8
  12 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON      80         6
  13 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62         NTMC ON      75         4
  14 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON      72         4
  15 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC      69         4
  16 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC      62         6
  17 DAVID PERCY'62           EMSC AB      57         4
  18 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON      57         3
  19 EDWARD SITARSKI'65       UOT  ON      56         5
  20 LAJOS KOVACS'64          STL  QC      49         3




50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CNG  QC  761   10    76.1    145  2932
   2 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  672    9    74.7    122  2532
   3 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  662    8    82.8    150  3056
   4 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  551    8    68.9     86  1788
   5 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  524    7    74.9     97  1937
   6 DAVE TOWN'61             ORIL ON  494    6    82.3    110  2264
   7 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  492    6    82.0    112  2185
   8 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC  482    7    68.9     89  1535
   9 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON  463    6    77.2     99  1909
  10 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63      NEP  ON  453    6    75.5     97  1756
  11 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  449    8    56.1     90   958
  12 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON  429    6    71.5     80  1475
  13 MARC BOYER'62            LAV  QC  408    6    68.0     24  1282
  14 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62        CNRL QC  364    5    72.8     38  1318
  15 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC  359    6    59.8     62   883
  16 FRANCOIS JACQUES'63      CAPS ON  358    5    71.6     24  1244
  17 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62         NTMC ON  339    4    84.8     75  1638
  18 EDWARD SITARSKI'65       UOT  ON  338    5    67.6     56  1067
  19 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC  325    4    81.2     69  1448
  20 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  312    4    78.0     72  1246

    TOTAL                            16348  227    72.0   2741
  ------------------------------------------------------------------