50 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 MIKE COLLINS'75          WAVE BC   :26.68    VIC JAN 15* 89  481
 2 PAUL MERCHANT'74         UNAT AB   :27.28 R  FXF JUL 15* 87  450
 3 JAMES HOOPER'71          UBC  BC   :27.40 R  FXF JUL 15* 87  444
 4 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC   :27.42 R  VIC JAN 15* 87  443
 5 LUC DUBE'75              TOMS ON   :28.25    TOR JAN 15* 84  406
 6 OLIVER WOODBRIDGE'75     NAVY BC   :28.62    VIC JAN 15* 83  390
 7 PHILIPPE VOISARD'73      EBSC BC   :28.87    VIC JAN 15* 83  380
 8 CARLOS AVILES'75         BRO  QC   :29.43    LNG JUN 15* 81  359
 9 ANDREW SMITH'75          LIFE BC   :29.44    VIC JAN 15* 81  358
10 ALAIN TREMBLAY'71        CNSI QC   :29.52    QUE FEB 15* 81  355
11 VINCENT CLICHE'75        MBC  QC   :29.55    QUE FEB 15* 81  354
12 FABRICE DINH'71          LASL QC   :29.66    LSL FEB 15* 80  350
13 FREDERIC COUTURE'74      LASL QC   :29.82    LSL FEB 15* 80  345
14 DIRK FINKENSIEP'71       UNAT BC   :29.94    FXF JUL 15* 80  341
15 MICHAEL CHAN AH SONG'72  NTMC ON   :30.07    TOR JAN 15* 79  336
16 CIAN O'KELLY'75          EMSC AB   :30.12 FL EDM MAR 15* 79  335
17 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC   :30.29 FL QUE FEB 15* 79  329
18 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB   :30.35 FL HFX FEB 15* 79  327
19 DOMINIC SIMARD'74        MBC  QC   :30.84    QUE FEB 15* 77  312
20 JOHN GRAHAM'75           NEP  ON   :30.88    NEP FEB 15* 77  310

     100 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 LUC DUBE'75              CAO  QC  1:00.97    LSL FEB 15* 86  455
 2 MIKE COLLINS'75          WAVE BC  1:01.85    VIC JAN 15* 85  436
 3 OLIVER WOODBRIDGE'75     NAVY BC  1:03.39    VIC JAN 15* 83  405
 4 FREDERIC COUTURE'74      LASL QC  1:03.93    LSL FEB 15* 82  395
 5 ROGER ERMUTH'71          NEP  ON  1:05.42    NEP FEB 15* 81  369
 6 PHILIPPE VOISARD'73      EBSC BC  1:05.77    VIC JAN 15* 80  363
 7 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  1:06.64 S  QUE FEB 15* 79  349
 8 DIRK FINKENSIEP'71       UNAT BC  1:07.23    FXF JUL 15* 78  340
 9 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC  1:07.37 FL VIC JAN 15* 78  338
10 CIAN O'KELLY'75          EMSC AB  1:07.58 FL EDM MAR 15* 78  334
11 FABRICE DINH'71          LASL QC  1:08.66    LSL FEB 15* 77  319
12 PAUL MERCHANT'74         UNAT AB  1:09.05 FL FXF JUL 15* 76  314
13 STEPHANE MERCURE'75      LAV  QC  1:09.24 FL LSL FEB 15* 76  311
14 JOHN GRAHAM'75           NEP  ON  1:09.47    NEP FEB 15* 76  308
15 MICHAEL CHAN AH SONG'72  NTMC ON  1:09.48    TOR JAN 15* 76  308
16 ROB CHARLAND'75          GYTB BC  1:09.73 BR VIC JAN 15* 76  304
17 BAERACH ANDERSON'75      EMSC AB  1:10.10 S  EDM MAR 15* 75  300
18 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB  1:10.81    HFX FEB 15* 74  291
19 VINCENT CLICHE'75        MBC  QC  1:11.10 S  QUE FEB 15* 74  287
20 TREVOR CONNORS'72        BTRN ON  1:11.19    NEP FEB 15* 74  286

     200 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  2:18.51    QUE FEB 15* 85  399
 2 BAERACH ANDERSON'75      EMSC AB  2:20.28    EDM MAR 15* 84  384
 3 PAUL MERCHANT'74         UNAT AB  2:20.65    FXF JUL 15* 83  381
 4 ROGER ERMUTH'71          NEP  ON  2:21.31    NEP FEB 15* 83  376
 5 FREDERIC COUTURE'74      LASL QC  2:26.90 S  LSL FEB 15* 80  335
 6 LUC DUBE'75              CAO  QC  2:31.17 S  LSL FEB 15* 78  307
 7 VINCENT CLICHE'75        MBC  QC  2:31.26    QUE FEB 15* 78  307
 8 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC  2:31.31 FL VIC JAN 15* 77  306
 9 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC  2:31.89    RIC DEC 15* 77  303
10 OLIVER WOODBRIDGE'75     NAVY BC  2:32.42    VIC JAN 15* 77  300
11 ANDREW SMITH'75          LIFE BC  2:33.48 S  VIC JAN 15* 76  294
12 ALAIN TREMBLAY'71        CNSI QC  2:33.81    QUE FEB 15* 76  292
13 ROB CHARLAND'75          GYTB BC  2:35.52 BR VIC JAN 15* 75  282
14 JAMES HOOPER'71          UBC  BC  2:39.12 IM FXF JUL 15* 74  263
15 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB  2:39.88    HFX FEB 15* 73  260
16 FABRICE DINH'71          LASL QC  2:40.91 S  LSL FEB 15* 73  255
17 KEVIN WOODLEY'75         OCM  ON  2:42.66    NEP FEB 15* 72  247
18 STEPHANE MERCURE'75      LAV  QC  2:42.84 BR LSL FEB 15* 72  246
19 PAUL BEAUMONT'74         NEP  ON  2:43.67    NEP FEB 15* 72  242
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEROUX'72  LAV  QC  2:46.00 S  LSL FEB 15* 71  232

     400 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BAERACH ANDERSON'75      EMSC AB  4:49.89    EDM MAR 15* 86  438
 2 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  5:03.61    QUE FEB 15* 83  381
 3 FREDERIC COUTURE'74      LASL QC  5:05.12    LSL FEB 15* 82  375
 4 PAUL MERCHANT'74         UNAT AB  5:05.28    FXF JUL 15* 82  375
 5 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC  5:12.59    RIC DEC 15* 80  349
 6 ANDREW SMITH'75          LIFE BC  5:14.36    VIC JAN 15* 80  343
 7 LUC DUBE'75              CAO  QC  5:15.48 S  LSL FEB 15* 79  339
 8 FABRICE DINH'71          LASL QC  5:25.97    LSL FEB 15* 77  308
 9 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEROUX'72  LAV  QC  5:43.84 S  LSL FEB 15* 73  262
10 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB  5:53.97    HFX FEB 15* 71  240
11 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS  5:58.53    HFX FEB 15* 70  231
12 VINCENT LORTIE'74        CNQ  QC  6:06.92    QUE FEB 15* 68  216
13 KEVIN WOODLEY'75         OCM  ON  6:08.07 S  NEP FEB 15* 68  214
14 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON  6:10.47 S  NEP FEB 15* 68  210
15 MICHAEL KENNY'75         CMAV ON  6:17.67    TOR JAN 15* 66  198
16 ROBERT BOYER'71          LASL QC  6:51.42 S  LSL FEB 15* 61  153
17 SIMON CHANG'75           ETOB ON  7:20.83 S  ETO MAR 15* 57  124
18 RANDY COCEK'71           NEP  ON  7:50.69 S  NEP FEB 15* 53  102
19 ADRIAN TEISANU'74        ETOB ON  8:17.11 S  ETO MAR 15* 50   87
20 MARTIN VAN DRIEL'72      UTMM ON  8:32.22 S  ETO MAR 15* 49   79

     800 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BAERACH ANDERSON'75      EMSC AB 10:07.95 S  EDM MAR 15* 86  411
 2 LUC DUBE'75              CAO  QC 10:49.59 S  LSL FEB 15* 81  337
 3 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC 11:02.41 S  RIC DEC 15* 79  318
 4 FABRICE DINH'71          LASL QC 11:23.45    LSL FEB 15* 77  289
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEROUX'72  LAV  QC 11:43.23 S  LSL FEB 15* 75  266
 6 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS 11:58.50    HFX FEB 15* 73  249
 7 KEVIN WOODLEY'75         OCM  ON 12:09.68    NEP FEB 15* 72  238
 8 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON 12:25.84    NEP FEB 15* 70  223
 9 MICHAEL KENNY'75         CMAV ON 13:05.63 S  ETO MAR 15* 67  191
10 ROBERT BOYER'71          LASL QC 14:16.68 S  LSL FEB 15* 61  147
11 SIMON CHANG'75           ETOB ON 14:58.14 S  ETO MAR 15* 58  128
12 RANDY COCEK'71           NEP  ON 15:59.13    NEP FEB 15* 55  105
13 ADRIAN TEISANU'74        ETOB ON 16:58.39 S  ETO MAR 15* 51   88
14 MARTIN VAN DRIEL'72      UTMM ON 17:18.94 S  ETO MAR 15* 50   82

    1500 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BAERACH ANDERSON'75      EMSC AB 18:59.98    EDM MAR 15* 89  452
 2 LUC DUBE'75              CAO  QC 20:32.52    LSL FEB 15* 82  357
 3 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC 20:40.57    RIC DEC 15* 82  350
 4 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEROUX'72  LAV  QC 22:04.73    LSL FEB 15* 76  288
 5 MICHAEL KENNY'75         CMAV ON 24:32.40    ETO MAR 15* 69  210
 6 ROBERT BOYER'71          LASL QC 27:04.38    LSL FEB 15* 62  156
 7 SIMON CHANG'75           ETOB ON 28:21.89    ETO MAR 15* 59  136
 8 ADRIAN TEISANU'74        ETOB ON 32:09.39    ETO MAR 15* 52   93
 9 MARTIN VAN DRIEL'72      UTMM ON 32:55.99    ETO MAR 15* 51   87

      50 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 MIKE COLLINS'75          WAVE BC   :30.99    VIC JAN 15* 87  467
 2 ROB CHARLAND'75          GYTB BC   :30.99    VIC JAN 15* 87  467
 3 JAMES HOOPER'71          UBC  BC   :33.33 R  FXF JUL 15* 81  375
 4 DOMINIC SIMARD'74        MBC  QC   :35.84    QUE FEB 15* 75  302
 5 PHILIPPE VOISARD'73      EBSC BC   :36.15    VIC JAN 15* 74  294
 6 FABRICE DINH'71          LASL QC   :36.56 R  LSL FEB 15* 73  284
 7 ALEXEY SAULIN'72         UNAT ON   :36.70    TOR JAN 15* 73  281
 8 SEBASTIEN MONTREUIL'72   ELIT QC   :37.28    LNG JUN 15* 72  268
 9 JOHN GRAHAM'75           NEP  ON   :37.48    NEP FEB 15* 72  264
10 VINCENT CLICHE'75        MBC  QC   :37.55    QUE FEB 15* 71  262
11 CIAN O'KELLY'75          EMSC AB   :38.10 S  EDM MAR 15* 70  251
12 FREDERIC COUTURE'74      LASL QC   :38.81 S  LSL FEB 15* 69  238
13 TREVOR CONNORS'72        BTRN ON   :38.87    NEP FEB 15* 69  237
14 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS   :39.84    HFX FEB 15* 67  220
15 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC   :41.95 S  VIC JAN 15* 64  188
16 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC   :42.08 S  VIC JAN 15* 64  186
17 MICHAEL KENNY'75         CMAV ON   :42.14    TOR JAN 15* 64  186
18 PATRICK LIM'74           PACE BC   :47.03    RIC DEC 15* 57  134
19 JACK SO'73               AURO ON   :47.77    TOR JAN 15* 56  127
20 NATHAN MEKUZ'72          NTMC ON   :48.56    TOR JAN 15* 55  121

     100 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 CIAN O'KELLY'75          EMSC AB  1:16.26    EDM MAR 15* 78  316
 2 FREDERIC COUTURE'74      LASL QC  1:20.23    LSL FEB 15* 74  271
 3 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC  1:25.81    VIC JAN 15* 69  222
 4 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC  1:25.85 S  VIC JAN 15* 69  221
 5 PAUL BEAUMONT'74         NEP  ON  1:38.80 S  NEP FEB 15* 60  145

     200 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC  3:05.24    VIC JAN 15* 70  221
 2 PAUL BEAUMONT'74         NEP  ON  3:17.66 R  NEP FEB 15* 65  182

      50 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 ROB CHARLAND'75          GYTB BC   :32.03    VIC JAN 15* 96  577
 2 JAMES HOOPER'71          UBC  BC   :32.54    FXF JUL 15* 95  551
 3 STEPHANE MERCURE'75      LAV  QC   :37.22 S  LSL FEB 15* 83  368
 4 LUC DUBE'75              TOMS ON   :37.54    TOR JAN 15* 82  359
 5 ALAIN TREMBLAY'71        CNSI QC   :38.16    QUE FEB 15* 81  341
 6 PIERRE GAGNON'71         CAPI QC   :38.50    LSL FEB 15* 80  332
 7 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72    NEP  ON   :39.06 S  NEP FEB 15* 79  318
 8 ALEXEY SAULIN'72         UNAT ON   :39.33    TOR JAN 15* 78  312
 9 ANDREW SMITH'75          LIFE BC   :39.39 S  VIC JAN 15* 78  310
10 OLIVER WOODBRIDGE'75     NAVY BC   :39.89    VIC JAN 15* 77  299
11 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS   :40.13    HFX FEB 15* 77  294
12 LEVENTE BECZE'74         TREN ON   :40.51    KAZ AUG 15* 76  285
13 TREVOR CONNORS'72        BTRN ON   :41.74    NEP FEB 15* 74  261
14 ETIENNE BELANGER'73      CAPI QC   :43.19    LNG JUN 15* 71  235
15 DOMINIC SIMARD'74        MBC  QC   :44.20 S  QUE FEB 15* 70  220
16 NATHAN MEKUZ'72          NTMC ON   :44.24    TOR JAN 15* 70  219
17 DIRK FINKENSIEP'71       UNAT BC   :44.54 S  FXF JUL 15* 69  215
18 LYES MOHAMED ALIM'72     MADD QC   :44.80    LSL FEB 15* 69  211
19 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72        CASO QC   :45.27    LSL FEB 15* 68  204
20 ANDREW CARMICHAEL'75     CHIL BC   :45.87    RIC DEC 15* 67  197

     100 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 ROB CHARLAND'75          GYTB BC  1:09.73    VIC JAN 15* 96  593
 2 JAMES HOOPER'71          UBC  BC  1:13.99    FXF JUL 15* 90  496
 3 STEPHANE MERCURE'75      LAV  QC  1:17.93 S  LSL FEB 15* 85  425
 4 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72    NEP  ON  1:22.44    NEP FEB 15* 81  359
 5 ALAIN TREMBLAY'71        CNSI QC  1:27.01    QUE FEB 15* 77  305
 6 ANDREW SMITH'75          LIFE BC  1:27.09    VIC JAN 15* 76  304
 7 LEVENTE BECZE'74         TREN ON  1:27.33    KAZ AUG 15* 76  302
 8 DOMINIC SIMARD'74        MBC  QC  1:28.47    QUE FEB 15* 75  290
 9 LUC DUBE'75              TOMS ON  1:29.91    TOR JAN 15* 74  277
10 DIRK FINKENSIEP'71       UNAT BC  1:36.64    FXF JUL 15* 69  223
11 ANDREW CARMICHAEL'75     CHIL BC  1:43.15    RIC DEC 15* 64  183
12 KARL CHEMSI'72           NCRY ON  1:46.48    NEP FEB 15* 62  167
13 JASON PARSONS'75         ELIT QC  1:57.09    LNG JUN 15* 57  125
14 ALVIN LEE'73             EBSC BC  3:04.47    VIC JAN 15* 36   32

     200 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 ROB CHARLAND'75          GYTB BC  2:35.52    VIC JAN 15* 94  549
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE'75      LAV  QC  2:42.84    LSL FEB 15* 90  478
 3 KARL CHEMSI'72           NCRY ON  3:57.56    NEP FEB 15* 61  154

      50 M FLY   2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC   :28.54    VIC JAN 15* 91  485
 2 PAUL MERCHANT'74         UNAT AB   :29.66    FXF JUL 15* 87  432
 3 LUC DUBE'75              CAO  QC   :29.69    LSL FEB 15* 87  431
 4 MIKE COLLINS'75          WAVE BC   :30.07    VIC JAN 15* 86  415
 5 CIAN O'KELLY'75          EMSC AB   :30.12    EDM MAR 15* 86  413
 6 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC   :30.29    QUE FEB 15* 85  406
 7 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB   :30.35    HFX FEB 15* 85  404
 8 PIERRE GAGNON'71         CAPI QC   :31.32    LSL FEB 15* 83  367
 9 PHILIPPE VOISARD'73      EBSC BC   :32.34    VIC JAN 15* 80  334
10 ROGER ERMUTH'71          NEP  ON   :32.38 S  NEP FEB 15* 80  332
11 ALAIN TREMBLAY'71        CNSI QC   :32.71    QUE FEB 15* 79  322
12 STEPHANE MERCURE'75      LAV  QC   :32.89 S  LSL FEB 15* 79  317
13 DAVID JARA'74            VIC  BC   :33.39    VIC JAN 15* 77  303
14 JAMES HOOPER'71          UBC  BC   :33.59 S  FXF JUL 15* 77  298
15 DIRK FINKENSIEP'71       UNAT BC   :33.67    FXF JUL 15* 77  296
16 CARLOS AVILES'75         BRO  QC   :34.14    LNG JUN 15* 76  284
17 FABRICE DINH'71          LASL QC   :34.54    LSL FEB 15* 75  274
18 MICHAEL CHAN AH SONG'72  NTMC ON   :34.75    TOR JAN 15* 74  269
19 LYES MOHAMED ALIM'72     MADD QC   :35.23 S  LSL FEB 15* 73  258
20 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS   :35.25    HFX FEB 15* 73  258

     100 M FLY   2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC  1:07.37 S  VIC JAN 15* 84  404
 2 CIAN O'KELLY'75          EMSC AB  1:07.58    EDM MAR 15* 84  401
 3 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  1:08.94    QUE FEB 15* 82  377
 4 PAUL MERCHANT'74         UNAT AB  1:09.05    FXF JUL 15* 82  376
 5 STEPHANE MERCURE'75      LAV  QC  1:09.24    LSL FEB 15* 82  373
 6 ROGER ERMUTH'71          NEP  ON  1:10.72    NEP FEB 15* 80  350
 7 LUC DUBE'75              CAO  QC  1:14.79    LSL FEB 15* 76  296
 8 DIRK FINKENSIEP'71       UNAT BC  1:20.65    FXF JUL 15* 70  236
 9 DAVID JARA'74            VIC  BC  1:28.32    VIC JAN 15* 64  179
10 PAUL BEAUMONT'74         NEP  ON  1:31.57    NEP FEB 15* 62  161
11 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON  1:37.17 S  NEP FEB 15* 58  135

     200 M FLY   2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC  2:31.71    VIC JAN 15* 83  397
 2 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  2:37.23    QUE FEB 15* 80  357
 3 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON  3:27.80    NEP FEB 15* 61  155

     200 M I.M.  2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 PAUL MERCHANT'74         UNAT AB  2:37.88    FXF JUL 15* 85  377
 2 JAMES HOOPER'71          UBC  BC  2:39.12    FXF JUL 15* 84  369
 3 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC  2:56.55 I  RIC DEC 15* 76  270
 4 PIERRE GAGNON'71         CAPI QC  2:57.48    LSL FEB 15* 76  266
 5 PAUL BEAUMONT'74         NEP  ON  3:06.26    NEP FEB 15* 72  230
 6 KEVIN WOODLEY'75         OCM  ON  3:06.68    NEP FEB 15* 72  228
 7 LYES MOHAMED ALIM'72     MADD QC  3:08.26    LSL FEB 15* 71  223
 8 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72        CASO QC  3:16.94    LSL FEB 15* 68  194
 9 ETIENNE BELANGER'73      CAPI QC  3:22.21    LNG JUN 15* 66  180
10 PATRICK LIM'74           PACE BC  3:47.60    RIC DEC 15* 59  126

     400 M I.M.  2015 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC  5:53.18    RIC DEC 15* 80  329



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ROB CHARLAND'75          GYTB BC     87.3        6
   2 MIKE COLLINS'75          WAVE BC     86.8        4
   3 JAMES HOOPER'71          UBC  BC     84.0        7
   4 BAERACH ANDERSON'75      EMSC AB     84.0        5
   5 PAUL MERCHANT'74         UNAT AB     83.1        7
   6 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC     81.9        7
   7 STEPHANE MERCURE'75      LAV  QC     81.0        7
   8 ROGER ERMUTH'71          NEP  ON     81.0        4
   9 LUC DUBE'75              TOMS ON     80.9       10
  10 OLIVER WOODBRIDGE'75     NAVY BC     80.0        4
  11 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72    NEP  ON     80.0        2
  12 PIERRE GAGNON'71         CAPI QC     79.7        3
  13 PHILIPPE VOISARD'73      EBSC BC     79.2        4
  14 CIAN O'KELLY'75          EMSC AB     79.2        6
  15 ALAIN TREMBLAY'71        CNSI QC     78.8        5
  16 CARLOS AVILES'75         BRO  QC     78.5        2
  17 ANDREW SMITH'75          LIFE BC     78.2        5
  18 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC     78.1        9
  19 FREDERIC COUTURE'74      LASL QC     77.8        6
  20 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB     76.4        5



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LUC DUBE'75              TOMS ON     164        10
   2 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC     144         9
   3 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC     126         8
   4 PAUL MERCHANT'74         UNAT AB     119         7
   5 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC     109         7
   6 JAMES HOOPER'71          UBC  BC     107         7
   7 ROB CHARLAND'75          GYTB BC      92         6
   8 STEPHANE MERCURE'75      LAV  QC      91         7
   9 FREDERIC COUTURE'74      LASL QC      87         6
  10 BAERACH ANDERSON'75      EMSC AB      83         5
  11 CIAN O'KELLY'75          EMSC AB      81         6
  12 MIKE COLLINS'75          WAVE BC      76         4
  13 FABRICE DINH'71          LASL QC      73         7
  14 PAUL BEAUMONT'74         NEP  ON      64         5
  15 ANDREW SMITH'75          LIFE BC      64         5
  16 ALAIN TREMBLAY'71        CNSI QC      62         5
  17 ROGER ERMUTH'71          NEP  ON      59         4
  18 PHILIPPE VOISARD'73      EBSC BC      57         4
  19 OLIVER WOODBRIDGE'75     NAVY BC      55         4
  20 DIRK FINKENSIEP'71       UNAT BC      54         6




40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 LUC DUBE'75              TOMS ON  809   10    80.9    164  3564
   2 BRIAN COOTE'74           SEMI BC  703    9    78.1    144  3001
   3 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC  607    8    75.9    126  2329
   4 JAMES HOOPER'71          UBC  BC  588    7    84.0    107  2796
   5 PAUL MERCHANT'74         UNAT AB  582    7    83.1    119  2705
   6 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  573    7    81.9    109  2598
   7 STEPHANE MERCURE'75      LAV  QC  567    7    81.0     91  2518
   8 FABRICE DINH'71          LASL QC  532    7    76.0     73  2079
   9 ROB CHARLAND'75          GYTB BC  524    6    87.3     92  2772
  10 CIAN O'KELLY'75          EMSC AB  475    6    79.2     81  2050
  11 FREDERIC COUTURE'74      LASL QC  467    6    77.8     87  1959
  12 DIRK FINKENSIEP'71       UNAT BC  443    6    73.8     54  1651
  13 BAERACH ANDERSON'75      EMSC AB  420    5    84.0     83  1985
  14 ALAIN TREMBLAY'71        CNSI QC  394    5    78.8     62  1615
  15 ANDREW SMITH'75          LIFE BC  391    5    78.2     64  1609
  16 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB  382    5    76.4     37  1522
  17 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS  360    5    72.0     43  1252
  18 MIKE COLLINS'75          WAVE BC  347    4    86.8     76  1799
  19 PAUL BEAUMONT'74         NEP  ON  331    5    66.2     64   960
  20 ROGER ERMUTH'71          NEP  ON  324    4    81.0     59  1427

    TOTAL                            15869  213    74.5   2575
  ------------------------------------------------------------------