50 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 FREDERICK LEROUX'89      UNAT QC   :24.28    FXF JUL 15* 98  639
 2 JASON VILLENEUVE'90      UNAT QC   :25.72    FXF JUL 15* 93  537
 3 ADAM AMER'86             EMSC AB   :27.24    EDM MAR 15* 88  452
 4 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90      EMSC AB   :27.34    EDM MAR 15* 87  447
 5 GRAHAM SPAULL'89         ARN  ON   :27.70    NEP FEB 15* 86  430
 6 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC   :28.01    PAN JUN 15* 85  416
 7 VLAD CHARNINE'86         CFST NS   :28.17    HFX FEB 15* 85  409
 8 CILLIAN ALTMAN'88        EBSC BC   :28.27    VIC JAN 15* 84  405
 9 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC   :28.28    LNG JUN 15* 84  404
10 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB   :28.69    HFX FEB 15* 83  387
11 MICHAEL HOULAHAN'88      OCM  ON   :29.56    NEP FEB 15* 81  354
12 JAMES COOK'89            MERC BC   :29.62    VIC JAN 15* 81  352
13 JAMES MONK'86            WINS BC   :29.73 R  RIC DEC 15* 80  348
14 MICHAEL MILLER'88        RDSS AB   :30.27    EDM MAR 15* 79  330
15 JONATHON MOIR'87         IFS  ON   :30.44    TOR JAN 15* 78  324
16 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON   :31.06 FL GEN AUG 15* 77  305
17 ADAM WATHIER'90          CGC  NS   :31.22    HFX FEB 15* 76  300
18 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC   :31.36 BK VIC JAN 15* 76  296
19 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC   :31.63    LSL FEB 15* 75  289
20 NATHAN VATCHER'90        UOT  ON   :31.69    TOR JAN 15* 75  287

     100 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 FREDERICK LEROUX'89      UNAT QC   :54.15    FXF JUL 15* 97  650
 2 JASON VILLENEUVE'90      UNAT QC   :57.47    FXF JUL 15* 92  544
 3 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC  1:04.94    PAN JUN 15* 81  377
 4 VLAD CHARNINE'86         CFST NS  1:05.08    HFX FEB 15* 81  375
 5 JAMES COOK'89            MERC BC  1:05.23    VIC JAN 15* 81  372
 6 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  1:05.51 S  GEN AUG 15* 80  367
 7 GRAHAM SPAULL'89         ARN  ON  1:06.11 S  NEP FEB 15* 80  357
 8 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC  1:06.17 BK VIC JAN 15* 80  356
 9 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  1:06.38    HFX FEB 15* 79  353
10 MICHAEL HOULAHAN'88      OCM  ON  1:07.09    NEP FEB 15* 78  342
11 MICHAEL MILLER'88        RDSS AB  1:07.11    EDM MAR 15* 78  342
12 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC  1:07.34    LNG JUN 15* 78  338
13 SCOTT DAY'86             HFXM NS  1:07.78    HFX FEB 15* 78  332
14 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB  1:09.44 FL EDM MAR 15* 76  308
15 JONATHON MOIR'87         IFS  ON  1:09.68    NEP FEB 15* 76  305
16 SAM KEHLER'89            NAVY BC  1:10.20    VIC JAN 15* 75  298
17 ANDREW LAU'89            VIC  BC  1:12.11    VIC JAN 15* 73  275
18 ANDREW FULLERTON'86      UOT  ON  1:12.26    TOR JAN 15* 73  274
19 ALAN VANDERKOOY'86       UOT  ON  1:12.54    TOR JAN 15* 73  270
20 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  1:13.82 S  LSL FEB 15* 71  257

     200 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 FREDERICK LEROUX'89      UNAT QC  2:04.05    FXF JUL 15* 95  556
 2 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  2:16.64 S  GEN AUG 15* 86  416
 3 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC  2:24.67 BK VIC JAN 15* 81  350
 4 GRAHAM SPAULL'89         ARN  ON  2:27.20    NEP FEB 15* 80  333
 5 ADAM AMER'86             EMSC AB  2:28.45 S  EDM MAR 15* 79  324
 6 SCOTT DAY'86             HFXM NS  2:29.57    HFX FEB 15* 78  317
 7 JAMES MONK'86            WINS BC  2:31.38    RIC DEC 15* 77  306
 8 JAMES COOK'89            MERC BC  2:31.76 S  VIC JAN 15* 77  304
 9 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  2:32.97 S  LSL FEB 15* 77  296
10 COLIN CAMPBELL'86        UNAT ON  2:43.10 S  TOR JAN 15* 72  245
11 SAM KEHLER'89            NAVY BC  2:47.01 S  VIC JAN 15* 70  228
12 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON  2:50.64 S  ETO MAR 15* 69  214
13 BRIAN GOODWIN'86         ETOB ON  2:53.55 S  ETO MAR 15* 67  203
14 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  3:01.60 S  HFX FEB 15* 64  177
15 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  3:05.31 S  LSL FEB 15* 63  167
16 ANDREW FULLERTON'86      UOT  ON  3:05.90 IM TOR JAN 15* 63  165
17 OLIVIER ALEPIN'89        LASL QC  3:10.90    LSL FEB 15* 61  153
18 MICHAEL MILLER'88        RDSS AB  3:12.38 BR EDM MAR 15* 61  149
19 JUNGHYUN HAN'87          DOGW BC  3:49.10 S  VIC JAN 15* 51   88

     400 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  4:37.72    GEN AUG 15* 90  498
 2 ADAM AMER'86             EMSC AB  4:56.92    EDM MAR 15* 84  407
 3 JAMES COOK'89            MERC BC  5:01.39    VIC JAN 15* 83  389
 4 JAMES MONK'86            WINS BC  5:06.47    RIC DEC 15* 82  370
 5 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC  5:10.37 IM VIC JAN 15* 81  356
 6 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  5:11.57 S  LSL FEB 15* 80  352
 7 COLIN CAMPBELL'86        UNAT ON  5:26.28    TOR JAN 15* 77  307
 8 SCOTT DAY'86             HFXM NS  5:36.35 S  HFX FEB 15* 74  280
 9 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON  5:47.73 S  ETO MAR 15* 72  253
10 SAM KEHLER'89            NAVY BC  5:52.08    VIC JAN 15* 71  244
11 BRIAN GOODWIN'86         ETOB ON  5:55.24 S  ETO MAR 15* 70  238
12 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  6:03.29 IM HFX FEB 15* 69  222
13 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  6:17.96    LSL FEB 15* 66  197
14 OLIVIER ALEPIN'89        LASL QC  7:30.20 S  LSL FEB 15* 55  117
15 JUNGHYUN HAN'87          DOGW BC  7:38.27    VIC JAN 15* 54  111

     800 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC 10:17.70    LSL FEB 15* 85  392
 2 SCOTT DAY'86             HFXM NS 11:12.77    HFX FEB 15* 78  304
 3 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON 11:39.48 S  ETO MAR 15* 75  270
 4 BRIAN GOODWIN'86         ETOB ON 12:03.23 S  ETO MAR 15* 73  244
 5 OLIVIER ALEPIN'89        LASL QC 15:43.33 S  LSL FEB 15* 55  110

    1500 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON 21:44.48    ETO MAR 15* 78  301
 2 BRIAN GOODWIN'86         ETOB ON 22:53.09    ETO MAR 15* 74  258
 3 OLIVIER ALEPIN'89        LASL QC 29:59.48    LSL FEB 15* 56  115

      50 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC   :31.36 S  VIC JAN 15* 86  450
 2 GRAHAM SPAULL'89         ARN  ON   :32.02    NEP FEB 15* 84  423
 3 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON   :32.43 S  GEN AUG 15* 83  407
 4 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC   :33.18    PAN JUN 15* 81  380
 5 CILLIAN ALTMAN'88        EBSC BC   :35.59    VIC JAN 15* 75  308
 6 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90      EMSC AB   :36.18    EDM MAR 15* 74  293
 7 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB   :36.54    EDM MAR 15* 73  285
 8 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC   :40.98    LSL FEB 15* 65  202
 9 LEWIS SIEMPELKAMP'90     WINS BC   :42.29    RIC DEC 15* 63  184
10 CHRISTOPHER HUTCHINSON87 RID  ON   :54.23    NEP FEB 15* 49   87

     100 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC  1:06.17    VIC JAN 15* 90  484
 2 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  1:07.01    GEN AUG 15* 89  466
 3 LEWIS SIEMPELKAMP'90     WINS BC  1:39.08    RIC DEC 15* 60  144

     200 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  2:24.38    GEN AUG 15* 90  466
 2 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC  2:24.67    VIC JAN 15* 89  463

      50 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JASON VILLENEUVE'90      UNAT QC   :31.74    FXF JUL 15* 97  593
 2 ADAM AMER'86             EMSC AB   :34.03    EDM MAR 15* 91  481
 3 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC   :36.13 S  VIC JAN 15* 85  402
 4 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC   :36.70    PAN JUN 15* 84  384
 5 JONATHON MOIR'87         IFS  ON   :38.63    NEP FEB 15* 80  329
 6 MICHAEL MILLER'88        RDSS AB   :39.12    EDM MAR 15* 79  317
 7 CILLIAN ALTMAN'88        EBSC BC   :39.93    VIC JAN 15* 77  298
 8 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC   :39.93    LNG JUN 15* 77  298
 9 MAXIME LETARTE'86        CNSJ QC   :42.77    LNG JUN 15* 72  242
10 ADAM WATHIER'90          CGC  NS   :45.50    HFX FEB 15* 68  201
11 CHRISTOPHER HUTCHINSON87 RID  ON   :49.03    NEP FEB 15* 63  161
12 BRANDON KERFOOT'87       MAKW AB   :52.65 S  EDM MAR 15* 58  130

     100 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JASON VILLENEUVE'90      UNAT QC  1:13.09    FXF JUL 15* 91  515
 2 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC  1:18.12 S  VIC JAN 15* 85  422
 3 MICHAEL MILLER'88        RDSS AB  1:28.17    EDM MAR 15* 75  293
 4 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  1:28.33    LNG JUN 15* 75  292
 5 ADAM WATHIER'90          CGC  NS  1:39.68    HFX FEB 15* 67  203
 6 BRANDON KERFOOT'87       MAKW AB  1:45.32    EDM MAR 15* 63  172

     200 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC  2:44.38    VIC JAN 15* 89  465
 2 MICHAEL MILLER'88        RDSS AB  3:12.38    EDM MAR 15* 76  290
 3 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  3:25.05    LNG JUN 15* 71  239

      50 M FLY   2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 FREDERICK LEROUX'89      UNAT QC   :25.83    FXF JUL 15*100  655
 2 JASON VILLENEUVE'90      UNAT QC   :27.28    FXF JUL 15* 95  556
 3 CILLIAN ALTMAN'88        EBSC BC   :29.80    VIC JAN 15* 87  426
 4 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC   :30.88    PAN JUN 15* 84  383
 5 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON   :31.06 S  GEN AUG 15* 83  377
 6 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB   :31.73    EDM MAR 15* 81  353
 7 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC   :31.88 S  VIC JAN 15* 81  348
 8 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90      EMSC AB   :32.03    EDM MAR 15* 81  343
 9 GRAHAM SPAULL'89         ARN  ON   :32.37 S  NEP FEB 15* 80  333
10 MICHAEL HOULAHAN'88      OCM  ON   :32.46    NEP FEB 15* 80  330
11 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB   :32.83    HFX FEB 15* 79  319
12 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC   :35.01    LSL FEB 15* 74  263
13 ANDREW LAU'89            VIC  BC   :35.29    VIC JAN 15* 73  257
14 ANDREW FULLERTON'86      UOT  ON   :36.23    TOR JAN 15* 71  237
15 SAM KEHLER'89            NAVY BC   :36.72    VIC JAN 15* 70  228
16 ALAN VANDERKOOY'86       UOT  ON   :37.39    TOR JAN 15* 69  216
17 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC   :37.47    LNG JUN 15* 69  215
18 BRANDON KERFOOT'87       MAKW AB   :38.62    EDM MAR 15* 67  196
19 JONATHON MOIR'87         IFS  ON   :39.11    NEP FEB 15* 66  189
20 JAMES MONK'86            WINS BC   :39.55 S  RIC DEC 15* 65  182

     100 M FLY   2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  1:07.26 S  GEN AUG 15* 84  406
 2 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC  1:08.70 S  VIC JAN 15* 82  381
 3 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB  1:09.44    EDM MAR 15* 82  369
 4 JAMES MONK'86            WINS BC  1:19.13    RIC DEC 15* 72  250
 5 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  1:21.33    LNG JUN 15* 70  230
 6 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  1:24.83    HFX FEB 15* 67  203
 7 KEVIN HAN'87             EBSC BC  2:11.73    RIC DEC 15* 43   54

     200 M I.M.  2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 FREDERICK LEROUX'89      UNAT QC  2:18.69    FXF JUL 15* 97  557
 2 ADAM AMER'86             EMSC AB  2:29.72    EDM MAR 15* 90  443
 3 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC  2:35.15 I  VIC JAN 15* 87  398
 4 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  2:35.75 I  GEN AUG 15* 86  393
 5 GRAHAM SPAULL'89         ARN  ON  2:48.87    NEP FEB 15* 79  308
 6 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  3:01.60 I  HFX FEB 15* 74  248
 7 ANDREW FULLERTON'86      UOT  ON  3:05.90    TOR JAN 15* 72  231

     400 M IM    2015 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC  5:10.37    VIC JAN 15* 91  485
 2 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  5:11.54    GEN AUG 15* 91  479
 3 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  6:03.29    HFX FEB 15* 78  302



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 FREDERICK LEROUX'89      UNAT QC     97.4        5
   2 JASON VILLENEUVE'90      UNAT QC     93.6        5
   3 ADAM AMER'86             EMSC AB     86.4        5
   4 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON     85.4       11
   5 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC     84.5       14
   6 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC     83.0        5
   7 VLAD CHARNINE'86         CFST NS     83.0        2
   8 GRAHAM SPAULL'89         ARN  ON     81.5        6
   9 CILLIAN ALTMAN'88        EBSC BC     80.8        4
  10 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90      EMSC AB     80.7        3
  11 JAMES COOK'89            MERC BC     80.5        4
  12 MICHAEL HOULAHAN'88      OCM  ON     79.7        3
  13 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC     78.2        4
  14 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB     78.0        4
  15 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC     77.0        3
  16 SCOTT DAY'86             HFXM NS     77.0        4
  17 JAMES MONK'86            WINS BC     75.2        5
  18 JONATHON MOIR'87         IFS  ON     75.0        4
  19 NATHAN VATCHER'90        UOT  ON     75.0        1
  20 MICHAEL MILLER'88        RDSS AB     74.7        6



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC     237        14
   2 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON     188        11
   3 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC     102         9
   4 FREDERICK LEROUX'89      UNAT QC     100         5
   5 JASON VILLENEUVE'90      UNAT QC      97         5
   6 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB      97         8
   7 GRAHAM SPAULL'89         ARN  ON      94         6
   8 ADAM AMER'86             EMSC AB      91         5
   9 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC      84         5
  10 MICHAEL MILLER'88        RDSS AB      72         6
  11 CILLIAN ALTMAN'88        EBSC BC      61         4
  12 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON      59         4
  13 JAMES MONK'86            WINS BC      57         5
  14 JAMES COOK'89            MERC BC      56         4
  15 SCOTT DAY'86             HFXM NS      55         4
  16 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB      54         4
  17 BRIAN GOODWIN'86         ETOB ON      54         4
  18 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC      48         4
  19 OLIVIER ALEPIN'89        LASL QC      45         4
  20 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90      EMSC AB      45         3




25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC 1183   14    84.5    237  5656
   2 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  939   11    85.4    188  4580
   3 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  636    9    70.7    102  2177
   4 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  593    8    74.1     97  2211
   5 GRAHAM SPAULL'89         ARN  ON  489    6    81.5     94  2184
   6 FREDERICK LEROUX'89      UNAT QC  487    5    97.4    100  3057
   7 JASON VILLENEUVE'90      UNAT QC  468    5    93.6     97  2745
   8 MICHAEL MILLER'88        RDSS AB  448    6    74.7     72  1721
   9 ADAM AMER'86             EMSC AB  432    5    86.4     91  2107
  10 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC  415    5    83.0     84  1940
  11 JAMES MONK'86            WINS BC  376    5    75.2     57  1456
  12 CILLIAN ALTMAN'88        EBSC BC  323    4    80.8     61  1437
  13 JAMES COOK'89            MERC BC  322    4    80.5     56  1417
  14 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  313    4    78.2     48  1297
  15 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB  312    4    78.0     54  1315
  16 SCOTT DAY'86             HFXM NS  308    4    77.0     55  1233
  17 JONATHON MOIR'87         IFS  ON  300    4    75.0     30  1147
  18 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON  294    4    73.5     59  1038
  19 SAM KEHLER'89            NAVY BC  286    4    71.5     32   998
  20 BRIAN GOODWIN'86         ETOB ON  284    4    71.0     54   943

    TOTAL                            11958  155    77.1   2063
  ------------------------------------------------------------------