50 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 GRANT HALL'35            VCSS BC   :39.52    NAN APR 15  60  136
 2 BILL BROUGHTON'35        NEP  ON   :40.46    CAM MAY 15  59  126
 3 PETER BELL'35            NSM  BC   :42.75    CAM MAY 15  56  107
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON   :44.62    NYG DEC 15  53   94
 5 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC   :47.54 R  CAM MAY 15  50   78
 6 STUART MARTIN'34         GHM  ON   :47.82    THO MAR 15  50   76
 7 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON   :47.84 BR ETO APR 15  50   76
 8 HIDEO MARUKI'35          NYG  ON   :51.78 BR ETO APR 15  46   60
 9 MENASHE YARKONY'32       NYG  ON   :52.28    ETO APR 15  45   59
10 JOHN GILLEN'32           DDO  QC   :56.56    DDO MAR 15  42   46
11 LARRY RODRIGUES'34       NYG  ON   :57.34    ETO APR 15  41   44
12 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC   :59.89 BR NAN APR 15  40   39
13 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS  1:08.80 S  DAR APR 15  34   26
14 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC  1:09.50 R  QUE DEC 15  34   25
15 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB  1:19.16 BR EDM FEB 15  30   17
16 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35       MSAG QC  1:20.03 BR ALM MAR 15  29   16

     100 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 GRANT HALL'35            VCSS BC  1:28.47    NAN APR 15  59  131
 2 BILL BROUGHTON'35        NEP  ON  1:37.50    CAM MAY 15  54   98
 3 PETER BELL'35            NSM  BC  1:38.22 BR CAM MAY 15  53   96
 4 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON  1:44.70 BR CAM MAY 15  50   79
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  1:44.95    ETO APR 15  50   79
 6 STUART MARTIN'34         GHM  ON  1:53.04    THO MAR 15  46   63
 7 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC  1:53.27 S  CAM MAY 15  46   62
 8 MENASHE YARKONY'32       NYG  ON  1:58.91    CAM MAY 15  44   54
 9 HIDEO MARUKI'35          NYG  ON  2:07.60 BR CAM MAY 15  41   44
10 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC  2:15.65 BR NAN APR 15  39   36
11 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS  2:17.60 S  DAR APR 15  38   35
12 LARRY RODRIGUES'34       NYG  ON  2:25.48    ETO APR 15  36   29
13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC  2:35.13 BK QUE APR 15  34   24
14 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB  2:52.92 BR EDM FEB 15  30   18
15 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35       MSAG QC  3:13.21 BR QUE APR 15  27   13

     200 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 GRANT HALL'35            VCSS BC  3:23.31    NAN APR 15  58  117
 2 PETER BELL'35            NSM  BC  3:45.76 BR NAN APR 15  52   85
 3 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON  3:49.06    CAM MAY 15  51   82
 4 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC  3:52.53    CAM MAY 15  50   78
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  3:54.73 S  CAM MAY 15  50   76
 6 STUART MARTIN'34         GHM  ON  4:20.21    BUR FEB 15  45   56
 7 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS  4:35.20 S  DAR APR 15  42   47
 8 MENASHE YARKONY'32       NYG  ON  4:49.33    ETO APR 15  40   41
 9 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC  5:14.20 BK NAN APR 15  37   32
10 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC  5:44.32 S  DDO MAR 15  34   24
11 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB  5:54.28 BR EDM FEB 15  33   22

     400 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON  8:01.55    ETO APR 15  52   86
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  8:01.82 S  CAM MAY 15  52   86
 3 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC  8:23.35 S  CAM MAY 15  50   76
 4 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS  9:10.40 S  DAR APR 15  45   58
 5 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC 11:30.80    DDO MAR 15  36   29

     800 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON 16:24.82 S  CAM MAY 15  53   91
 2 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC 16:51.15 S  CAM MAY 15  52   84
 3 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON 17:04.30    CAM MAY 15  51   81
 4 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS 18:20.84    DAR APR 15  47   65
 5 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC 24:19.53 S  QUE APR 15  36   28

    1500 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON 31:28.08    CAM MAY 15  54   91
 2 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC 31:34.88    CAM MAY 15  53   90
 3 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS 35:27.26    PIC JAN 15  47   64
 4 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC 46:02.07    QUE APR 15  36   29

      50 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 BILL BROUGHTON'35        NEP  ON   :52.52    CAM MAY 15  51   80
 2 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC   :56.56    CAM MAY 15  47   64
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON   :57.12    NYG DEC 15  47   62
 4 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC  1:06.27    NAN APR 15  40   40
 5 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS  1:09.75 S  DAR APR 15  38   34
 6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC  1:11.79    DDO MAR 15  37   31
 7 MENASHE YARKONY'32       NYG  ON  1:11.81    ETO APR 15  37   31
 8 LARRY RODRIGUES'34       NYG  ON  1:24.01    ETO APR 15  32   19

     100 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 BILL BROUGHTON'35        NEP  ON  1:57.03    CAM MAY 15  51   73
 2 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC  2:12.60 S  CAM MAY 15  45   50
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  2:16.13 R  ETO APR 15  44   46
 4 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS  2:19.50    DAR APR 15  43   43
 5 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC  2:28.62    NAN APR 15  40   36
 6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC  2:35.13    QUE APR 15  38   31
 7 MENASHE YARKONY'32       NYG  ON  2:46.87    THO MAR 15  35   25

     200 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC  4:33.41    CAM MAY 15  47   58
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  4:47.94    CAM MAY 15  45   50
 3 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC  5:14.20    NAN APR 15  41   39
 4 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC  5:45.27    DDO MAR 15  37   29

      50 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 PETER BELL'35            NSM  BC   :43.89    CAM MAY 15  70  190
 2 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON   :47.84    ETO APR 15  64  147
 3 BILL BROUGHTON'35        NEP  ON   :51.60    CAM MAY 15  60  117
 4 HIDEO MARUKI'35          NYG  ON   :51.78    ETO APR 15  59  116
 5 STUART MARTIN'34         GHM  ON   :59.11    THO MAR 15  52   78
 6 JOHN GILLEN'32           DDO  QC   :59.28    DDO MAR 15  52   77
 7 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC   :59.89    NAN APR 15  51   75
 8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  1:00.88    NYG DEC 15  50   71
 9 MENASHE YARKONY'32       NYG  ON  1:15.49    ETO APR 15  41   37
10 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB  1:19.16 S  EDM FEB 15  39   32
11 LARRY RODRIGUES'34       NYG  ON  1:19.96    ETO APR 15  38   31
12 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35       MSAG QC  1:20.03    ALM MAR 15  38   31
13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC  1:29.02 S  QUE APR 15  34   23

     100 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 PETER BELL'35            NSM  BC  1:38.22    CAM MAY 15  68  181
 2 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON  1:44.70    CAM MAY 15  63  150
 3 BILL BROUGHTON'35        NEP  ON  1:56.43    CAM MAY 15  57  109
 4 HIDEO MARUKI'35          NYG  ON  2:07.60    CAM MAY 15  52   83
 5 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC  2:15.65    NAN APR 15  49   69
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  2:32.18 S  CAM MAY 15  44   49
 7 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB  2:52.92 S  EDM FEB 15  38   33
 8 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC  3:00.68    QUE APR 15  37   29
 9 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35       MSAG QC  3:13.21    QUE APR 15  34   24

     200 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 PETER BELL'35            NSM  BC  3:45.76    NAN APR 15  65  153
 2 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON  3:58.04    CAM MAY 15  61  130
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  5:11.27    CAM MAY 15  47   58
 4 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB  5:54.28    EDM FEB 15  41   40

      50 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 GRANT HALL'35            VCSS BC   :50.26    NAN APR 15  51   82
 2 HIDEO MARUKI'35          NYG  ON   :57.88    CAM MAY 15  44   53
 3 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON   :58.10 S  CAM MAY 15  44   53
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  1:02.25    NYG DEC 15  41   43
 5 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB  1:28.14 S  EDM FEB 15  29   15
 6 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC  1:28.83 S  NAN APR 15  29   15
 7 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS  1:31.85 S  HFX MAY 15  28   13
 8 LARRY RODRIGUES'34       NYG  ON  1:54.70    ETO APR 15  22    7

     100 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 HIDEO MARUKI'35          NYG  ON  2:36.61    CAM MAY 15  36   30
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  2:53.60 S  CAM MAY 15  32   22
 3 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB  3:16.72    EDM FEB 15  28   15
 4 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS  3:18.37 S  HFX MAY 15  28   15

     200 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB  7:24.17    EDM FEB 15  28   15

     100 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON  1:49.28    CAM MAY 15  54  100
 2 BILL BROUGHTON'35        NEP  ON  1:54.23    CAM MAY 15  52   88
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  2:06.62    NYG DEC 15  47   64
 4 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC  2:21.13    NAN APR 15  42   47
 5 HIDEO MARUKI'35          NYG  ON  2:39.76    ETO APR 15  37   32
 6 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS  2:43.30 I  HFX MAY 15  36   30
 7 LARRY RODRIGUES'34       NYG  ON  3:05.09    ETO APR 15  32   21
 8 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC  3:15.55    QUE APR 15  30   17

     200 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON  4:02.59    CAM MAY 15  55   93
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  5:10.50 I  CAM MAY 15  43   45
 3 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC  5:24.41    NAN APR 15  41   39
 4 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS  5:26.65 I  HFX MAY 15  41   38

     400 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 80-84  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON 10:21.01    CAM MAY 15  45   55
 2 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS 10:53.32    HFX MAY 15  43   47



80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER BELL'35            NSM  BC     60.7        6
   2 GRANT HALL'35            VCSS BC     57.0        4
   3 BILL BROUGHTON'35        NEP  ON     54.9        7
   4 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON     54.1       11
   5 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC     48.9        9
   6 STUART MARTIN'34         GHM  ON     48.2        4
   7 JOHN GILLEN'32           DDO  QC     47.0        2
   8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON     46.9       17
   9 HIDEO MARUKI'35          NYG  ON     45.0        7
  10 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC     40.8       11
  11 MENASHE YARKONY'32       NYG  ON     40.3        6
  12 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS     39.2       13
  13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC     35.2       12
  14 LARRY RODRIGUES'34       NYG  ON     33.5        6
  15 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB     32.9        9
  16 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35       MSAG QC     32.0        4



80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON     302        17
   2 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON     202        11
   3 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS     199        13
   4 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC     163        11
   5 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC     161         9
   6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC     156        12
   7 BILL BROUGHTON'35        NEP  ON     133         7
   8 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB     119         9
   9 PETER BELL'35            NSM  BC     115         6
  10 HIDEO MARUKI'35          NYG  ON     114         7
  11 GRANT HALL'35            VCSS BC      80         4
  12 MENASHE YARKONY'32       NYG  ON      78         6
  13 LARRY RODRIGUES'34       NYG  ON      69         6
  14 STUART MARTIN'34         GHM  ON      61         4
  15 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35       MSAG QC      32         4
  16 JOHN GILLEN'32           DDO  QC      26         2




80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32     TYMS ON  797   17    46.9    302  1082
   2 WALLY HENNE'35           TYMS ON  595   11    54.1    202  1077
   3 PETER GRANT'35           TRU  NS  510   13    39.2    199   515
   4 JAMES SCANTLAND'34       NAN  BC  449   11    40.8    163   467
   5 ROBIN BERLYN'34          YMCA QC  440    9    48.9    161   640
   6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35   CMNQ QC  423   12    35.2    156   319
   7 BILL BROUGHTON'35        NEP  ON  384    7    54.9    133   691
   8 PETER BELL'35            NSM  BC  364    6    60.7    115   812
   9 HIDEO MARUKI'35          NYG  ON  315    7    45.0    114   418
  10 TERRY DEWHURST'34        EMSC AB  296    9    32.9    119   207
  11 MENASHE YARKONY'32       NYG  ON  242    6    40.3     78   247
  12 GRANT HALL'35            VCSS BC  228    4    57.0     80   466
  13 LARRY RODRIGUES'34       NYG  ON  201    6    33.5     69   151
  14 STUART MARTIN'34         GHM  ON  193    4    48.2     61   273
  15 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35       MSAG QC  128    4    32.0     32    84
  16 JOHN GILLEN'32           DDO  QC   94    2    47.0     26   123

    TOTAL                             5659  128    44.2   2010
  ------------------------------------------------------------------