50 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 JACK KELSO'39            UBC  BC   :31.89    NAN APR 15  75  258
 2 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON   :33.00    CAM MAY 15  72  233
 3 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC   :33.04    CAM MAY 15  72  232
 4 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON   :37.08    ETO APR 15  64  164
 5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON   :39.01    THO MAR 15  61  141
 6 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC   :39.02 R  QUE APR 15  61  141
 7 RALPH CHOWN'38           ARN  ON   :39.20    OTT NOV 15  61  139
 8 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON   :39.58    THO MAR 15  60  135
 9 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON   :39.65    THO MAR 15  60  134
10 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC   :40.27    UBC NOV 15  59  128
11 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC   :41.55    NAN APR 15  57  117
12 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC   :42.39    UBC NOV 15  56  110
13 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC   :42.84 BR CAM MAY 15  56  106
14 PAUL CONVEY'40           VCSS BC   :44.60    NAN APR 15  53   94
15 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON   :44.96 BK CAM MAY 15  53   92
16 DREW AGNEW'40            CMSC AB   :48.29    CGY FEB 15  49   74
17 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON   :48.31    NYG DEC 15  49   74
18 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON   :48.31    NYG DEC 15  49   74
19 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS   :49.45 S  HFX MAY 15  48   69
20 LEW HAMBURGER'36         EMSC AB   :49.67 BR CAM MAY 15  48   68

     100 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON  1:15.17    CAM MAY 15  70  214
 2 JACK KELSO'39            UBC  BC  1:20.43 IM NAN APR 15  65  174
 3 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  1:23.66 S  CAM MAY 15  63  155
 4 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  1:28.23    UBC NOV 15  60  132
 5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  1:28.93    THO MAR 15  59  129
 6 RALPH CHOWN'38           ARN  ON  1:29.70    OTT NOV 15  59  126
 7 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON  1:30.73    ETO APR 15  58  122
 8 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON  1:33.32    THO MAR 15  56  112
 9 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  1:33.73    EB  FEB 15  56  110
10 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  1:35.30 IM CAM MAY 15  55  105
11 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS  1:40.51    HFX MAY 15  52   89
12 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  1:42.20    THO MAR 15  51   85
13 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  1:44.03    ETO APR 15  50   81
14 HUGH WOOLLAM'39          SAM  AB  1:44.40 S  CGY FEB 15  50   80
15 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  1:45.27 BK QUE APR 15  50   78
16 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON  1:46.32 IM ETO APR 15  49   76
17 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  1:48.16 IM QUE APR 15  49   72
18 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON  1:48.81 BK CAM MAY 15  48   70
19 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC  1:49.99 BK EB  FEB 15  48   68
20 DIETER TESCHNER'37       ETOB ON  1:53.12 S  ETO APR 15  46   63

     200 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON  2:52.79    CAM MAY 15  68  190
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  2:54.37    CAM MAY 15  67  185
 3 JACK KELSO'39            UBC  BC  3:03.21 IM NAN APR 15  64  160
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  3:14.67    ETO APR 15  60  133
 5 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON  3:17.68    THO MAR 15  59  127
 6 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  3:26.07    DYN APR 15  57  112
 7 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  3:31.50 S  UBC NOV 15  55  104
 8 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  3:32.29 IM CAM MAY 15  55  103
 9 HUGH WOOLLAM'39          SAM  AB  3:35.32    EDM FEB 15  54   98
10 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  3:36.80 IM QUE APR 15  54   96
11 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  3:48.52 S  THO MAR 15  51   82
12 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  3:48.73    LEV NOV 15  51   82
13 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC  3:53.22 BK NSM OCT 15  50   77
14 DIETER TESCHNER'37       ETOB ON  3:53.49 BK ETO APR 15  50   77
15 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS  3:57.64 S  HFX MAY 15  49   73
16 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON  4:01.35 IM ETO APR 15  48   70
17 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  4:02.15    CAM MAY 15  48   69
18 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON  4:04.06 BK CAM MAY 15  48   67
19 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  4:20.97    QUE APR 15  45   55
20 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  4:21.48    THO MAR 15  45   55

     400 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  6:13.13    CAM MAY 15  67  185
 2 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON  6:15.88    CAM MAY 15  67  181
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  6:56.77    ETO APR 15  60  133
 4 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  7:11.93 S  EB  FEB 15  58  120
 5 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  7:14.90    UBC NOV 15  57  117
 6 HUGH WOOLLAM'39          SAM  AB  7:45.41    CGY FEB 15  54   96
 7 DIETER TESCHNER'37       ETOB ON  7:58.11 S  ETO APR 15  52   88
 8 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  7:59.10    THO MAR 15  52   88
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS  8:02.00    HFX MAY 15  52   86
10 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  8:49.70    THO MAR 15  47   65
11 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  9:01.27 IM CAM MAY 15  46   61
12 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  9:18.93 S  QUE APR 15  45   55
13 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON 10:08.65 IM ETO APR 15  41   43
14 RICK DAWSON'37           CLIP AB 10:11.91    CAM MAY 15  41   42
15 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38       LMRL QC 15:37.23 S  QUE APR 15  26   12

     800 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC 12:35.73    CAM MAY 15  69  202
 2 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON 13:02.59    CAM MAY 15  67  182
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON 14:21.91    ETO APR 15  61  136
 4 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC 14:30.93    EB  FEB 15  60  132
 5 DIETER TESCHNER'37       ETOB ON 15:55.40    ETO APR 15  55  100
 6 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON 16:52.88    ETO APR 15  52   84
 7 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON 18:27.33    ETO APR 15  47   64
 8 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC 18:30.96    QUE APR 15  47   64
 9 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38       LMRL QC 31:06.94    QUE APR 15  28   13

    1500 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON 27:06.32    CAM MAY 15  62  143
 2 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC 27:56.01    NAN APR 15  60  130
 3 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON 35:42.50    ETO APR 15  47   62

      50 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC   :39.26    CAM MAY 15  68  191
 2 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON   :44.51    ETO APR 15  60  131
 3 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON   :44.96    CAM MAY 15  60  127
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON   :46.41    CAM MAY 15  58  116
 5 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC   :49.20    PC  JAN 15  54   97
 6 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC   :50.04    NAN APR 15  53   92
 7 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC   :51.14    QUE DEC 15  52   86
 8 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON   :51.44    NYG DEC 15  52   85
 9 DREW AGNEW'40            CMSC AB   :54.07 R  CGY FEB 15  49   73
10 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40      NCRY ON   :55.64    OTT NOV 15  48   67
11 DIETER TESCHNER'37       ETOB ON   :57.08 S  ETO APR 15  47   62
12 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS   :57.27 S  HFX MAY 15  47   62
13 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  1:00.19    NYG DEC 15  44   53
14 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  1:00.20 S  EB  FEB 15  44   53
15 RICK DAWSON'37           CLIP AB  1:06.06    CAM MAY 15  40   40
16 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  1:07.72    QUE APR 15  39   37
17 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  1:12.41 S  CAM MAY 15  37   30
18 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  1:13.10    NYG DEC 15  36   30
19 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38       LMRL QC  1:51.03    QUE DEC 15  24    8

     100 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  1:28.22    CAM MAY 15  68  171
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  1:45.27    QUE APR 15  56  100
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  1:45.49    CAM MAY 15  56  100
 4 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON  1:48.81    CAM MAY 15  55   91
 5 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  1:49.86    CAM MAY 15  54   88
 6 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC  1:49.99    EB  FEB 15  54   88
 7 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS  1:56.21    HFX MAY 15  51   75
 8 DIETER TESCHNER'37       ETOB ON  1:56.72 S  ETO APR 15  51   74
 9 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40      NCRY ON  2:00.84    OTT NOV 15  49   66
10 DREW AGNEW'40            CMSC AB  2:01.88    CGY FEB 15  49   65
11 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  2:02.16    BUR FEB 15  49   64
12 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  2:03.09    EB  FEB 15  48   63
13 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  2:32.60    CAM MAY 15  39   33
14 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  2:36.75    QUE APR 15  38   30

     200 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  3:04.84    CAM MAY 15  70  189
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  3:44.73    QUE APR 15  57  105
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  3:46.25    ETO APR 15  57  103
 4 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC  3:53.22    NSM OCT 15  55   94
 5 DIETER TESCHNER'37       ETOB ON  3:53.49    ETO APR 15  55   94
 6 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON  4:04.06    CAM MAY 15  53   82
 7 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  5:24.27    THO MAR 15  40   35

      50 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 JACK KELSO'39            UBC  BC   :39.84    NAN APR 15  77  255
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC   :42.84    CAM MAY 15  72  205
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON   :46.17    THO MAR 15  67  164
 4 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC   :49.01    PC  JAN 15  63  137
 5 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON   :49.38    CAM MAY 15  62  134
 6 LEW HAMBURGER'36         EMSC AB   :49.67    CAM MAY 15  62  131
 7 RALPH CHOWN'38           ARN  ON   :53.89    OTT NOV 15  57  103
 8 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC   :54.31 S  QUE APR 15  57  100
 9 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON   :54.62    NYG DEC 15  56   99
10 HUGH WOOLLAM'39          SAM  AB   :55.26    CGY FEB 15  56   95
11 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40      NCRY ON   :55.87    OTT NOV 15  55   92
12 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC   :56.51    NAN APR 15  54   89
13 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON   :56.69    NYG DEC 15  54   88
14 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC   :57.25    UBC NOV 15  54   86
15 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC   :59.00    NAN APR 15  52   78
16 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON   :59.56    NYG DEC 15  52   76
17 GRANT COSBY'37           MMAC MB  1:03.18    WIN MAR 15  49   64
18 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS  1:04.35 S  DAR APR 15  48   60
19 PAUL CONVEY'40           VCSS BC  1:06.78 S  NAN APR 15  46   54
20 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  1:07.80    CAM MAY 15  45   52

     100 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 JACK KELSO'39            UBC  BC  1:31.99    NAN APR 15  72  221
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  1:36.01    CAM MAY 15  69  194
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON  1:47.68    THO MAR 15  62  138
 4 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON  1:52.06    CAM MAY 15  59  122
 5 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  1:54.44    QUE APR 15  58  115
 6 LEW HAMBURGER'36         EMSC AB  1:58.67    CAM MAY 15  56  103
 7 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  1:58.98    UBC NOV 15  56  102
 8 RALPH CHOWN'38           ARN  ON  2:03.00    OTT NOV 15  54   92
 9 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  2:03.87    EB  FEB 15  54   90
10 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  2:04.56    BUR FEB 15  53   89
11 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40      NCRY ON  2:05.15    OTT NOV 15  53   88
12 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS  2:08.73    DAR APR 15  52   81
13 PAUL CONVEY'40           VCSS BC  2:21.29    NAN APR 15  47   61
14 LARRY TIERNEY'38         TOMS ON  2:31.90 S  ETO APR 15  44   49
15 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  2:33.21 S  CAM MAY 15  43   48
16 CHUI LIN CHEUNG'36       TOMS ON  2:57.67    THO MAR 15  37   31
17 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  3:05.32    DDO MAR 15  36   27

     200 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  3:35.82    CAM MAY 15  68  175
 2 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON  4:11.58    CAM MAY 15  58  110
 3 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  4:14.96    QUE DEC 15  57  106
 4 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS  4:36.06    HFX MAY 15  53   84
 5 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  5:17.99    THO MAR 15  46   55
 6 LARRY TIERNEY'38         TOMS ON  5:22.67    ETO APR 15  45   52

      50 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 JACK KELSO'39            UBC  BC   :39.52 S  NAN APR 15  65  168
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC   :44.95    PC  JAN 15  57  114
 3 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON   :45.51    ETO APR 15  57  110
 4 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC   :47.43 S  DDO MAR 15  54   97
 5 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC   :51.72    NAN APR 15  50   75
 6 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON   :56.14 S  ETO APR 15  46   59
 7 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS   :56.88    HFX MAY 15  45   56
 8 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC   :57.74 S  EB  FEB 15  45   54
 9 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC   :57.82 S  QUE APR 15  44   54
10 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON  1:00.16    NYG DEC 15  43   48
11 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  1:16.92 S  THO MAR 15  33   23
12 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  1:26.22 S  CAM MAY 15  30   16

     100 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  1:46.00    PC  JAN 15  53   96
 2 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  2:15.70    UBC NOV 15  42   46
 3 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  2:18.89    QUE APR 15  41   43
 4 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS  2:22.56    DAR APR 15  39   39
 5 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  2:52.47    THO MAR 15  33   22

     200 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  4:13.47    QUE APR 15  50   80

     100 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 JACK KELSO'39            UBC  BC  1:20.43    NAN APR 15  74  251
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  1:35.30    CAM MAY 15  62  151
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON  1:43.29    THO MAR 15  58  119
 4 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON  1:46.32    ETO APR 15  56  109
 5 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  1:48.16    QUE APR 15  55  103
 6 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  1:48.40 I  QUE APR 15  55  103
 7 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON  1:50.99    THO MAR 15  54   96
 8 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC  1:53.88    DYN APR 15  52   89
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS  1:56.26    DAR APR 15  51   83
10 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39     BRAN MB  2:01.20    WIN JAN 15  49   73
11 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  2:03.75 I  EB  FEB 15  48   69
12 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  2:07.85 I  ETO APR 15  46   63
13 GRANT COSBY'37           MMAC MB  2:08.26    WIN MAR 15  46   62
14 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  2:08.88    NYG DEC 15  46   61
15 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  2:31.67    QUE APR 15  39   37
16 RICK DAWSON'37           CLIP AB  2:34.16    CAM MAY 15  38   36
17 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  2:44.35 I  CAM MAY 15  36   29

     200 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 JACK KELSO'39            UBC  BC  3:03.21    NAN APR 15  73  217
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  3:32.29    CAM MAY 15  63  139
 3 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  3:36.80    QUE APR 15  62  131
 4 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  3:59.83    QUE APR 15  56   97
 5 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON  4:01.35    ETO APR 15  55   95
 6 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  4:07.51    EB  FEB 15  54   88
 7 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS  4:15.18    DAR APR 15  52   80
 8 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  4:15.72    ETO APR 15  52   80
 9 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC  4:27.99    EB  FEB 15  50   69
10 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  4:34.80    THO MAR 15  49   64
11 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  5:28.74    CAM MAY 15  41   38

     400 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  9:01.27    CAM MAY 15  52   82
 2 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON 10:08.65    ETO APR 15  46   58



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JACK KELSO'39            UBC  BC     70.6        8
   2 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON     68.8        5
   3 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC     68.0        8
   4 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC     61.6        9
   5 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON     60.6        5
   6 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON     59.3        9
   7 RALPH CHOWN'38           ARN  ON     57.8        4
   8 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC     56.5        6
   9 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC     56.0       12
  10 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON     55.6        7
  11 LEW HAMBURGER'36         EMSC AB     55.3        3
  12 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON     55.1        9
  13 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON     54.6        7
  14 HUGH WOOLLAM'39          SAM  AB     53.5        4
  15 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC     52.8       14
  16 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC     52.0       10
  17 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC     51.7       13
  18 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40      NCRY ON     51.2        4
  19 DIETER TESCHNER'37       ETOB ON     50.9        7
  20 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS     49.2       13



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC     195        12
   2 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC     186        14
   3 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC     183        13
   4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON     158         9
   5 JACK KELSO'39            UBC  BC     157         8
   6 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC     155         8
   7 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC     145         9
   8 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS     139        13
   9 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON     116        13
  10 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON     114         9
  11 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC     113        10
  12 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON     112        12
  13 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON     107        11
  14 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON      97         5
  15 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON      97         7
  16 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON      92         7
  17 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON      80         5
  18 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC      77         6
  19 DIETER TESCHNER'37       ETOB ON      77         7
  20 RALPH CHOWN'38           ARN  ON      56         4




75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  739   14    52.8    186  1285
   2 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  672   13    51.7    183  1089
   3 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  672   12    56.0    195  1278
   4 RALPH DAVIS'40           HFXM NS  639   13    49.2    139   937
   5 JACK KELSO'39            UBC  BC  565    8    70.6    157  1704
   6 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  554    9    61.6    145  1275
   7 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  544    8    68.0    155  1510
   8 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  543   13    41.8    116   582
   9 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  542   12    45.2    112   700
  10 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  540   11    49.1    107   810
  11 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  534    9    59.3    158  1134
  12 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC  520   10    52.0    113   840
  13 LARRY DURR'39            TECH ON  496    9    55.1    114   895
  14 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON  389    7    55.6     97   755
  15 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON  382    7    54.6     92   711
  16 DIETER TESCHNER'37       ETOB ON  356    7    50.9     77   558
  17 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON  344    5    68.8     97  1000
  18 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  339    6    56.5     77   657
  19 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON  303    5    60.6     80   668
  20 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  289    7    41.3     46   305

    TOTAL                            11538  218    52.9   2754
  ------------------------------------------------------------------