50 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 CARL WATERER'50          SASK SK   :29.00    IDA MAR 15  82  343
 2 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON   :29.28    NYG DEC 15  81  333
 3 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC   :29.58    NAN APR 15  81  323
 4 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB   :30.71    CGY FEB 15  78  289
 5 DANNY WALMSLEY'48        UNAT NS   :30.90    HFX MAY 15  77  284
 6 BRIAN STATON'47          NAN  BC   :31.29    NAN APR 15  76  273
 7 RICK ARNOLD'47           CBRG ON   :31.40    CLA MAR 15  76  270
 8 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC   :31.93    QUE APR 15  75  257
 9 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC   :32.80    DDO MAR 15  73  237
10 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON   :32.96    THO MAR 15  72  234
11 PHIL ROGERS'50           TECH ON   :33.07    CAM MAY 15  72  231
12 IAN BURVILL'46           NAN  BC   :33.18    NAN APR 15  72  229
13 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON   :33.36    CAM MAY 15  71  225
14 JOHN FOX'47              HYAC BC   :33.65    EB  FEB 15  71  220
15 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON   :33.75 R  CAM MAY 15  71  218
16 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB   :33.98 BK CAM MAY 15  70  213
17 DAVID LOWTHER'49         MUMS QC   :34.58    CAM MAY 15  69  202
18 JEFF COLEMAN'49          UBC  BC   :34.58    UBC NOV 15  69  202
19 DAVID KERR'46            WMSC MB   :34.82    WIN JAN 15  68  198
20 DON KENNEDY'50           ORL  ON   :34.97 R  CAM MAY 15  68  196

     100 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 CARL WATERER'50          SASK SK  1:02.81    REG MAY 15  84  366
 2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  1:07.39    CAM MAY 15  78  297
 3 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC  1:08.87    EB  FEB 15  76  278
 4 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  1:10.12    ETO APR 15  75  263
 5 RICK ARNOLD'47           TYMS ON  1:11.84    ETO APR 15  73  245
 6 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB  1:11.85    NAN APR 15  73  245
 7 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC  1:11.98    QUE APR 15  73  243
 8 BRIAN STATON'47          NAN  BC  1:12.25    NAN APR 15  73  241
 9 DAVID LOWTHER'49         MUMS QC  1:15.20    CAM MAY 15  70  213
10 PHIL ROGERS'50           TECH ON  1:15.41    CAM MAY 15  70  212
11 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC  1:15.51    PC  JAN 15  70  211
12 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON  1:15.56 IM NYG DEC 15  70  210
13 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON  1:17.27    CAM MAY 15  68  197
14 JEFF COLEMAN'49          UBC  BC  1:17.27    UBC NOV 15  68  197
15 JOHN FOX'47              HYAC BC  1:18.20    EB  FEB 15  67  190
16 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON  1:18.41 R  CAM MAY 15  67  188
17 JOHN WHALEN'48           HFXM NS  1:19.30    HFX MAY 15  66  182
18 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  1:19.31    UBC NOV 15  66  182
19 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON  1:20.88    OTT NOV 15  65  172
20 DANNY WALMSLEY'48        UNAT NS  1:21.21 S  HFX MAY 15  65  169

     200 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 CARL WATERER'50          SASK SK  2:22.56    IDA MAR 15  82  339
 2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  2:30.95    CAM MAY 15  78  285
 3 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB  2:36.58    CAM MAY 15  75  256
 4 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC  2:39.12    CAM MAY 15  74  244
 5 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  2:43.80    CAM MAY 15  72  223
 6 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC  2:45.54    NAN APR 15  71  216
 7 DANNY WALMSLEY'48        UNAT NS  2:48.53 S  HFX MAY 15  70  205
 8 JOHN WHALEN'48           HFXM NS  2:49.46    HFX MAY 15  69  202
 9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON  2:51.13    OTT NOV 15  68  196
10 PHIL ROGERS'50           TECH ON  2:54.04    CAM MAY 15  67  186
11 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON  2:54.19    CAM MAY 15  67  186
12 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  2:55.04    NSM OCT 15  67  183
13 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON  2:57.32    ETO APR 15  66  176
14 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC  2:58.51    QUE APR 15  66  172
15 DAVE LINGLEY'50          HYAC BC  2:58.52    NSM OCT 15  66  172
16 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON  3:00.51    ETO APR 15  65  167
17 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48         CMNQ QC  3:01.10    QUE APR 15  65  165
18 ROY ELDRIDGE'47          MID  MB  3:03.19    POP NOV 15  64  160
19 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC  3:05.87 S  NAN APR 15  63  153
20 JOHN FOX'47              HYAC BC  3:07.12    DYN APR 15  63  150

     400 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  5:24.12    CAM MAY 15  77  283
 2 DANNY WALMSLEY'48        UNAT NS  5:42.89    HFX MAY 15  73  239
 3 JOHN WHALEN'48           HFXM NS  5:56.68    CAM MAY 15  70  212
 4 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON  6:04.65    CAM MAY 15  69  199
 5 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  6:06.05    ETO APR 15  68  196
 6 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC  6:08.22    NAN APR 15  68  193
 7 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON  6:14.84    CAM MAY 15  67  183
 8 RON MCKENZIE'47          WINS BC  6:20.51    ANA JAN 15  66  175
 9 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON  6:23.62    NAN APR 15  65  171
10 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON  6:24.00    ETO APR 15  65  170
11 DAVE LINGLEY'50          HYAC BC  6:24.41    UBC NOV 15  65  170
12 ROY ELDRIDGE'47          MID  MB  6:26.34    POP NOV 15  65  167
13 CHRISTOPHER HOPGOOD'47   HFXM NS  6:26.40    HFX MAY 15  65  167
14 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  6:29.48    EB  FEB 15  64  163
15 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48         CMNQ QC  6:32.61    CAM MAY 15  64  159
16 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC  6:48.00 IM CAM MAY 15  61  142
17 KEN LAM'50               BURL ON  7:09.21    ETO APR 15  58  122
18 DON GIBBINGS'50          ORCA BC  7:10.84    KEL OCT 15  58  120
19 DAVE MURPHY'49           TOMS ON  7:29.15 S  ETO APR 15  56  106
20 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  7:34.01 S  QUE APR 15  55  103

     800 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48           HFXM NS 12:18.88    HFX MAY 15  71  216
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON 12:40.65 S  CAM MAY 15  69  198
 3 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC 12:42.19    NAN APR 15  69  197
 4 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON 12:45.83 S  CAM MAY 15  68  194
 5 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON 13:02.53    ETO APR 15  67  182
 6 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48         CMNQ QC 13:17.96    QUE APR 15  66  172
 7 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON 13:26.12    ETO APR 15  65  166
 8 ROY ELDRIDGE'47          MID  MB 13:26.77 S  WIN MAR 15  65  166
 9 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC 13:36.00 S  NAN APR 15  64  160
10 DAVE MURPHY'49           TOMS ON 14:50.08    ETO APR 15  59  124
11 DON GIBBINGS'50          ORCA BC 15:03.25 S  NAN APR 15  58  118
12 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC 15:17.94    QUE APR 15  57  113
13 MARCEL GALLOU'47         PC   QC 15:31.39    QUE APR 15  56  108
14 WILLIAM NASH'50          GPS  AB 15:46.17 S  GP  APR 15  55  103
15 DON KENNEDY'50           ORL  ON 16:00.75    CAM MAY 15  54   98
16 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC 16:24.13 S  CAM MAY 15  53   91
17 RAZEK ABDELNOUR'46       TECH ON 17:54.08    CAM MAY 15  49   70

    1500 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48           HFXM NS 23:12.64    CAM MAY 15  73  227
 2 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON 24:03.71    CAM MAY 15  70  204
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON 24:05.85    CAM MAY 15  70  203
 4 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC 24:09.24    NAN APR 15  70  202
 5 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON 24:26.40    ETO APR 15  69  195
 6 ROY ELDRIDGE'47          MID  MB 25:12.75    WIN MAR 15  67  177
 7 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48         CMNQ QC 25:25.16    CAM MAY 15  66  173
 8 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC 25:32.34    NAN APR 15  66  171
 9 DON GIBBINGS'50          ORCA BC 28:37.58    NAN APR 15  59  121
10 DAVE MURPHY'49           TOMS ON 28:50.36    ETO APR 15  58  119
11 WILLIAM NASH'50          GPS  AB 29:24.85    GP  APR 15  57  112
12 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC 30:36.40    CAM MAY 15  55   99

      50 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB   :33.98    CAM MAY 15  79  295
 2 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON   :35.89    NYG DEC 15  75  250
 3 DANNY WALMSLEY'48        UNAT NS   :36.00    HFX MAY 15  75  248
 4 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB   :37.61    EDM NOV 15  71  217
 5 RICK ARNOLD'47           TYMS ON   :38.62    ETO APR 15  69  201
 6 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON   :39.24    CAM MAY 15  68  191
 7 BRIAN STATON'47          NAN  BC   :39.45    NAN APR 15  68  188
 8 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC   :40.85 R  QUE APR 15  66  170
 9 IAN BURVILL'46           NAN  BC   :40.93    NAN APR 15  65  169
10 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC   :41.10 R  EB  FEB 15  65  166
11 SALVADOR HUERTA'50       NSM  BC   :41.33    NAN APR 15  65  164
12 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC   :42.67 S  NAN APR 15  63  149
13 GABOR CSEPREGI'50        MID  MB   :44.40 S  POP NOV 15  60  132
14 DAVID KERR'46            WMSC MB   :44.42    WIN JAN 15  60  132
15 JOHN FOX'47              HYAC BC   :44.50    NAN APR 15  60  131
16 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON   :44.84 R  ETO APR 15  60  128
17 BOB GROFF'46             MID  MB   :44.94    WIN MAR 15  60  127
18 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON   :45.00 S  OTT NOV 15  60  127
19 DOUG SPENCER'48          LSD  ON   :45.21    ETO APR 15  59  125
20 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC   :45.74    UBC NOV 15  59  121

     100 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB  1:13.39    CAM MAY 15  81  297
 2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  1:21.06    FTH JAN 15  74  220
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  1:26.71    ETO APR 15  69  180
 4 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC  1:27.71    NAN APR 15  68  174
 5 RICK ARNOLD'47           TYMS ON  1:28.56    ETO APR 15  67  169
 6 GABOR CSEPREGI'50        MID  MB  1:28.88    POP NOV 15  67  167
 7 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON  1:30.09    OTT NOV 15  66  160
 8 BRIAN STATON'47          NAN  BC  1:32.45    NAN APR 15  64  148
 9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON  1:37.22    OTT NOV 15  61  128
10 DOUG SPENCER'48          LSD  ON  1:37.96    ETO APR 15  61  125
11 DAVE LINGLEY'50          HYAC BC  1:38.49    KEL OCT 15  60  123
12 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC  1:39.03 S  QUE APR 15  60  121
13 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON  1:40.14 S  CAM MAY 15  59  117
14 RON MCKENZIE'47          WINS BC  1:40.36    ANA JAN 15  59  116
15 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  1:43.06    NAN APR 15  58  107
16 JOHN WHALEN'48           HFXM NS  1:45.20 S  HFX MAY 15  57  101
17 JOHN FOX'47              HYAC BC  1:45.80    NAN APR 15  56   99
18 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  1:48.28 S  QUE APR 15  55   92
19 ROY ELDRIDGE'47          MID  MB  1:51.15 S  WIN MAR 15  53   85
20 DAVE MURPHY'49           TOMS ON  1:53.90 S  ETO APR 15  52   79

     200 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB  2:47.06    CAM MAY 15  77  256
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  3:11.99    CAM MAY 15  67  169
 3 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC  3:12.65    NAN APR 15  67  167
 4 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC  3:21.65    QUE APR 15  64  146
 5 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON  3:26.50    CAM MAY 15  62  136
 6 RON MCKENZIE'47          WINS BC  3:29.36    ANA JAN 15  62  130
 7 DOUG SPENCER'48          LSD  ON  3:34.10    ETO APR 15  60  122
 8 JOHN WHALEN'48           HFXM NS  3:37.07    HFX MAY 15  59  117
 9 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  3:40.87    NAN APR 15  58  111
10 ROY ELDRIDGE'47          MID  MB  3:42.35    WIN MAR 15  58  109
11 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  3:44.80    QUE APR 15  57  105
12 DAVE MURPHY'49           TOMS ON  4:03.65    ETO APR 15  53   83

      50 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB   :39.67    CGY FEB 15  78  258
 2 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON   :39.94    NYG DEC 15  77  253
 3 IAN BURVILL'46           NAN  BC   :40.73    EB  FEB 15  76  238
 4 DAVID LOWTHER'49         MUMS QC   :41.74    CAM MAY 15  74  221
 5 SALVADOR HUERTA'50       NSM  BC   :42.47    NAN APR 15  72  210
 6 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC   :43.34    PC  JAN 15  71  198
 7 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49       TYMS ON   :44.50    ETO APR 15  69  183
 8 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON   :44.62    THO MAR 15  69  181
 9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON   :45.86 S  CAM MAY 15  67  167
10 COLIN SOSKOLNE'46        MAKW AB   :47.41    EDM FEB 15  65  151
11 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON   :47.75    NYG DEC 15  64  148
12 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC   :47.90 S  QUE APR 15  64  146
13 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON   :47.95 S  OTT NOV 15  64  146
14 DAVID KERR'46            WMSC MB   :48.04    WIN JAN 15  64  145
15 VELLO MIJAL'46           TECH ON   :48.90 S  CAM MAY 15  63  138
16 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON   :48.94    NYG DEC 15  63  137
17 MASA ITO'47              EBSC BC   :49.55    DYN APR 15  62  132
18 BOB GROFF'46             MID  MB   :49.94    WIN MAR 15  62  129
19 WILLIAM NASH'50          GPS  AB   :50.07    GP  APR 15  61  128
20 KEN LAM'50               BURL ON   :50.30 S  ETO APR 15  61  126

     100 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  1:27.04    GP  APR 15  76  261
 2 IAN BURVILL'46           NAN  BC  1:30.30    EB  FEB 15  74  234
 3 DAVID LOWTHER'49         MUMS QC  1:31.45    CAM MAY 15  73  225
 4 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON  1:35.75    OTT NOV 15  69  196
 5 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON  1:35.97    OTT NOV 15  69  195
 6 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC  1:40.96    CSL NOV 15  66  167
 7 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  1:42.08    QUE APR 15  65  162
 8 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  1:42.44    CAM MAY 15  65  160
 9 VELLO MIJAL'46           TECH ON  1:42.62    CAM MAY 15  65  159
10 KEN LAM'50               BURL ON  1:44.87 S  ETO APR 15  63  149
11 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON  1:47.36 S  CAM MAY 15  62  139
12 JIM CLOSE'48             PACE BC  1:54.48    UBC NOV 15  58  115
13 WILLIAM NASH'50          GPS  AB  1:55.47    GP  APR 15  58  112
14 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  1:57.77    NAN APR 15  56  105
15 REFIK MUJANOVIC'46       DRM  BC  1:59.87    NAN APR 15  55  100
16 TERRY YIP'50             NEP  ON  2:09.47    ETO APR 15  51   79
17 RAZEK ABDELNOUR'46       TECH ON  2:12.74    CAM MAY 15  50   74
18 DANIEL DESCHENES'50      MBC  QC  2:18.26 S  QUE APR 15  48   65

     200 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  3:05.48    CAM MAY 15  79  275
 2 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON  3:29.91    CAM MAY 15  70  190
 3 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON  3:38.29    CAM MAY 15  67  169
 4 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  3:40.36    THO MAR 15  66  164
 5 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  3:47.99    QUE APR 15  64  148
 6 KEN LAM'50               BURL ON  3:48.24    ETO APR 15  64  148
 7 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  4:12.89    NAN APR 15  58  109
 8 REFIK MUJANOVIC'46       DRM  BC  4:27.86    UBC NOV 15  54   91
 9 DANIEL DESCHENES'50      MBC  QC  4:45.68    QUE APR 15  51   75

      50 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON   :32.75    NYG DEC 15  79  295
 2 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC   :34.38    CAM MAY 15  75  255
 3 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB   :34.95 S  CAM MAY 15  74  243
 4 IAN BURVILL'46           NAN  BC   :34.96    EB  FEB 15  74  242
 5 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC   :35.72    EB  FEB 15  72  227
 6 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON   :36.38    THO MAR 15  71  215
 7 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC   :36.46    PC  JAN 15  71  214
 8 PHIL ROGERS'50           TECH ON   :38.61    CAM MAY 15  67  180
 9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON   :40.48    CAM MAY 15  64  156
10 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON   :42.83    NYG DEC 15  60  132
11 DAVID KERR'46            WMSC MB   :42.96    WIN JAN 15  60  131
12 ARNOLD MCKAY'50          EMSC AB   :43.97    EDM FEB 15  59  122
13 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON   :44.37 S  CAM MAY 15  58  119
14 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC   :46.92 S  NAN APR 15  55  100
15 DAVE LINGLEY'50          HYAC BC   :47.11 S  UBC NOV 15  55   99
16 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC   :47.89    QUE DEC 15  54   94
17 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC   :48.64    CAM MAY 15  53   90
18 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC   :49.47    DYN APR 15  52   86
19 DOUG SPENCER'48          LSD  ON   :52.00    NYG DEC 15  50   74
20 MARCEL GALLOU'47         PC   QC  1:03.43 S  QUE APR 15  40   41

     100 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  1:24.05 S  CGY FEB 15  67  192
 2 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC  1:25.74    DDO MAR 15  66  181
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  1:29.58    THO MAR 15  63  159
 4 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC  1:35.24    QUE APR 15  59  132
 5 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON  1:44.71    CAM MAY 15  54   99
 6 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC  1:47.23 S  NAN APR 15  53   92
 7 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON  1:51.00 S  CAM MAY 15  51   83
 8 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  1:53.22    QUE APR 15  50   79
 9 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  1:54.84    NSM OCT 15  49   75
10 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC  2:04.68    CSL FEB 15  45   59
11 ARNOLD MCKAY'50          EMSC AB  2:11.62    EDM FEB 15  43   50
12 DANIEL DESCHENES'50      MBC  QC  2:35.17 S  QUE APR 15  36   30

     200 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC  3:20.43    QUE APR 15  63  161
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  3:35.30    CAM MAY 15  58  130
 3 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  4:14.94    EB  FEB 15  49   78

     100 M IM    2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON  1:15.56    NYG DEC 15  79  303
 2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  1:16.38    CAM MAY 15  78  294
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  1:26.49    CAM MAY 15  69  202
 4 BRIAN STATON'47          NAN  BC  1:27.84    NAN APR 15  68  193
 5 IAN BURVILL'46           NAN  BC  1:29.27    NAN APR 15  67  184
 6 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON  1:29.49    NAN APR 15  67  182
 7 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC  1:33.00 I  QUE APR 15  64  163
 8 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC  1:33.99    DDO MAR 15  63  158
 9 JOHN FOX'47              HYAC BC  1:35.31    NAN APR 15  62  151
10 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC  1:35.75 I  DYN APR 15  62  149
11 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON  1:36.58    NYG DEC 15  62  145
12 DAVE LINGLEY'50          HYAC BC  1:36.77    NSM OCT 15  62  144
13 ROY ELDRIDGE'47          MID  MB  1:37.87    WIN JAN 15  61  140
14 DAVID KERR'46            WMSC MB  1:38.28    WIN JAN 15  61  138
15 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  1:38.34    QUE DEC 15  61  138
16 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC  1:38.95 I  NAN APR 15  60  135
17 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON  1:39.80 I  CAM MAY 15  60  132
18 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  1:42.62    DYN APR 15  58  121
19 DOUG SPENCER'48          LSD  ON  1:42.82    NYG DEC 15  58  120
20 MASA ITO'47              EBSC BC  1:44.15    DYN APR 15  57  116

     200 M IM    2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  2:47.04    CAM MAY 15  80  286
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  3:03.83    ETO APR 15  73  215
 3 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC  3:06.01    QUE APR 15  72  207
 4 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC  3:11.51    DYN APR 15  70  190
 5 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC  3:17.92    NAN APR 15  68  172
 6 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON  3:19.65    CAM MAY 15  67  168
 7 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON  3:20.33    CAM MAY 15  67  166
 8 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON  3:21.87    CAM MAY 15  66  162
 9 DAVE LINGLEY'50          HYAC BC  3:34.86    UBC NOV 15  62  134
10 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  3:35.62    NAN APR 15  62  133
11 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  3:44.72    QUE APR 15  60  118
12 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC  4:10.27    CAM MAY 15  53   85
13 MARCEL GALLOU'47         PC   QC  4:13.69    QUE APR 15  53   82
14 DANIEL DESCHENES'50      MBC  QC  4:44.14    QUE APR 15  47   58
15 ARNOLD MCKAY'50          EMSC AB  4:52.00 I  RED MAR 15  46   54

     400 M IM    2015 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  6:06.30    CAM MAY 15  77  266
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON  6:47.23    ETO APR 15  69  193
 3 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC  6:48.00    CAM MAY 15  69  192
 4 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC  6:52.02    NAN APR 15  69  187
 5 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON  7:14.18    CAM MAY 15  65  160
 6 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  7:51.62    EB  FEB 15  60  125
 7 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  7:54.02    QUE APR 15  60  123
 8 ARNOLD MCKAY'50          EMSC AB  9:44.08    RED MAR 15  48   66
 9 DANIEL DESCHENES'50      MBC  QC 10:03.10    QUE APR 15  47   60



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CARL WATERER'50          SASK SK     82.7        3
   2 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON     76.8        6
   3 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB     76.1       14
   4 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB     75.8        6
   5 DANNY WALMSLEY'48        UNAT NS     72.0        5
   6 DAVID LOWTHER'49         MUMS QC     71.5        4
   7 IAN BURVILL'46           NAN  BC     71.3        6
   8 RICK ARNOLD'47           CBRG ON     71.2        4
   9 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC     71.0        7
  10 BRIAN STATON'47          NAN  BC     69.8        5
  11 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49       TYMS ON     69.0        1
  12 PHIL ROGERS'50           TECH ON     69.0        4
  13 SALVADOR HUERTA'50       NSM  BC     68.5        2
  14 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON     68.5       18
  15 JEFF COLEMAN'49          UBC  BC     68.5        2
  16 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC     67.7       13
  17 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC     67.6        8
  18 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON     67.0       12
  19 JOHN WHALEN'48           HFXM NS     66.4        7
  20 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48         CMNQ QC     65.2        4



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON     300        18
   2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB     268        14
   3 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC     195        13
   4 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON     164        12
   5 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC     156        12
   6 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC     146        16
   7 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON     143        12
   8 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON     141        13
   9 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC     110        12
  10 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON     106         6
  11 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC     106         7
  12 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC     104         8
  13 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB      98         6
  14 JOHN WHALEN'48           HFXM NS      93         7
  15 IAN BURVILL'46           NAN  BC      91         6
  16 BRIAN STATON'47          NAN  BC      72         5
  17 DANNY WALMSLEY'48        UNAT NS      68         5
  18 RICK ARNOLD'47           CBRG ON      62         4
  19 ROY ELDRIDGE'47          MID  MB      61         7
  20 CARL WATERER'50          SASK SK      60         3




65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JOHN TWOHIG'50           UTMM ON 1233   18    68.5    300  3476
   2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB 1065   14    76.1    268  3666
   3 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  946   16    59.1    146  2030
   4 KEN RANSOM'46            PC   QC  880   13    67.7    195  2462
   5 DAVE RICHARDS'46         BURL ON  821   13    63.2    141  1971
   6 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON  804   12    67.0    164  2155
   7 BOB WILKINS'48           SAWM BC  773   12    64.4    156  1921
   8 CLIFF GENTLE'46          TYMS ON  773   12    64.4    143  1947
   9 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  702   12    58.5    110  1421
  10 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC  541    8    67.6    104  1509
  11 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC  497    7    71.0    106  1549
  12 JOHN WHALEN'48           HFXM NS  465    7    66.4     93  1257
  13 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON  461    6    76.8    106  1644
  14 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB  455    6    75.8     98  1562
  15 ROY ELDRIDGE'47          MID  MB  433    7    61.9     61  1004
  16 IAN BURVILL'46           NAN  BC  428    6    71.3     91  1296
  17 JOHN FOX'47              HYAC BC  379    6    63.2     36   941
  18 DAVE LINGLEY'50          HYAC BC  370    6    61.7     53   842
  19 DANNY WALMSLEY'48        UNAT NS  360    5    72.0     68  1145
  20 BRIAN STATON'47          NAN  BC  349    5    69.8     72  1043

    TOTAL                            18569  287    64.7   3363
  ------------------------------------------------------------------