GREG STREPPEL'68          800 FR  8:38.56  101  625


      50 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69        EMSC AB   :24.75    CAM MAY 15  96  552
 2 HEBERT HENRY'67          NSH  QC   :25.57    QUE APR 15  93  500
 3 STEVE INGO'67            KBM  ON   :25.58    CAM MAY 15  93  500
 4 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON   :25.62    ETO APR 15  93  497
 5 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC   :25.90    CAM MAY 15  92  481
 6 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66       UBC  BC   :26.00    NAN APR 15  92  476
 7 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS   :26.12    CAM MAY 15  91  469
 8 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC   :26.33 R  QUE APR 15  91  458
 9 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69         WESS ON   :26.40    CAM MAY 15  90  455
10 DAN CHRISTIAN'67         AURO ON   :26.67    CAM MAY 15  89  441
11 MARTIN NADEAU'70         MMIN QC   :26.71 R  QUE APR 15  89  439
12 GRAHAM BERKHOLD'67       GLEN AB   :26.75    CAM MAY 15  89  437
13 SCOTT COSPER'69          VIC  BC   :26.82    NAN APR 15  89  434
14 DAVE THIVIERGE'70        MMIN QC   :26.87    CAM MAY 15  89  431
15 HERBERT VEISMAN'66       GRAN ON   :26.93    ETO APR 15  89  428
16 MIKE PARTRIDGE'70        ORL  ON   :27.00    CAM MAY 15  88  425
17 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC   :27.03 R  QUE APR 15  88  424
18 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67      YMCA QC   :27.16    DDO MAR 15  88  418
19 PETER HEUSEL'68          EBSC BC   :27.16    NAN APR 15  88  418
20 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON   :27.17 S  CAM MAY 15  88  417

     100 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69        EMSC AB   :53.73    CAM MAY 15  98  585
 2 STEVE INGO'67            KBM  ON   :55.64    CAM MAY 15  95  527
 3 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON   :55.71    CAM MAY 15  95  525
 4 HEBERT HENRY'67          NSH  QC   :57.09    QUE APR 15  92  488
 5 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON   :57.13    CAM MAY 15  92  487
 6 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB   :57.38    RED MAR 15  92  480
 7 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS   :57.60    CAM MAY 15  92  475
 8 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC   :57.79    CAM MAY 15  91  470
 9 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON   :58.35    THO MAR 15  90  457
10 DAN CHRISTIAN'67         AURO ON   :58.55    CAM MAY 15  90  452
11 BERNHARD VOLZ'68         MS   ON   :59.01    ETO APR 15  89  442
12 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC   :59.45    QUE DEC 15  89  432
13 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB   :59.57 FL CGY FEB 15  88  429
14 GRAHAM BERKHOLD'67       GLEN AB   :59.82    CAM MAY 15  88  424
15 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  1:00.20 S  CSL FEB 15  88  416
16 PETER HEUSEL'68          EBSC BC  1:00.38    NAN APR 15  87  412
17 HERBERT VEISMAN'66       GRAN ON  1:00.56 R  ETO APR 15  87  409
18 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66       UBC  BC  1:00.81    NAN APR 15  87  404
19 RON CLARK'68             RMM  AB  1:01.29    FTH JAN 15  86  394
20 SEAN WARBURTON'68        GRAN ON  1:01.44    ETO APR 15  86  391

     200 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON  1:59.20    CAM MAY 15  98  579
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69        EMSC AB  1:59.96    CAM MAY 15  98  568
 3 STEVE INGO'67            KBM  ON  2:00.82    CAM MAY 15  97  556
 4 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC  2:02.45    CAM MAY 15  96  534
 5 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON  2:05.22    ETO APR 15  94  500
 6 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  2:06.58    CSL FEB 15  93  484
 7 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB  2:07.33    CGY FEB 15  92  475
 8 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS  2:07.79    CAM MAY 15  92  470
 9 GREG RASMUSSEN'70        MUSK ON  2:10.21    ETO APR 15  90  444
10 DAN CHRISTIAN'67         AURO ON  2:10.47    CAM MAY 15  90  442
11 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  2:11.63    CAM MAY 15  89  430
12 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB  2:12.22    CGY FEB 15  89  424
13 MARTIN GIROUX'68         YMCA QC  2:13.90    DDO MAR 15  88  409
14 PETER HEUSEL'68          EBSC BC  2:14.23    EB  FEB 15  87  406
15 BRENT HOBBS'67           OKAN BC  2:15.36    NAN APR 15  87  396
16 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC  2:15.76 S  QUE APR 15  86  392
17 GRAHAM BERKHOLD'67       GLEN AB  2:16.08    CAM MAY 15  86  389
18 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70   CSLA QC  2:18.05    DDO MAR 15  85  373
19 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69     CNG  QC  2:18.53    MN  DEC 15  85  369
20 SEBASTIEN FAURE'67       YMCA QC  2:19.78    CAM MAY 15  84  359

     400 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON  4:11.35    CAM MAY 15 100  607
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC  4:23.13    CAM MAY 15  95  529
 3 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON  4:26.73    ETO APR 15  94  508
 4 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS  4:32.40    CAM MAY 15  92  477
 5 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC  4:37.59    QUE APR 15  90  450
 6 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  4:38.37    DDO MAR 15  90  447
 7 DEJEAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  4:44.32    CAM MAY 15  88  419
 8 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70         GRAN ON  4:45.94 S  ETO APR 15  88  412
 9 GREG RASMUSSEN'70        MUSK ON  4:48.45    ETO APR 15  87  401
10 BERNHARD VOLZ'68         MS   ON  4:49.02    ETO APR 15  87  399
11 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT'68 CMNQ QC  4:49.23    QUE APR 15  87  398
12 DAN CHRISTIAN'67         AURO ON  4:50.06    ETO APR 15  86  395
13 MARTIN GIROUX'68         UNAT QC  4:50.98    PC  JAN 15  86  391
14 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB  4:51.16    RED MAR 15  86  390
15 BRENT HOBBS'67           OKAN BC  4:54.77 S  NAN APR 15  85  376
16 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70       RED  QC  4:55.08    QUE APR 15  85  375
17 GLEN CHRISTIANSEN'69     COMX BC  4:55.40    NAN APR 15  85  374
18 GRAHAM BERKHOLD'67       GLEN AB  4:59.23    CAM MAY 15  84  360
19 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB  4:59.46 IM CGY FEB 15  84  359
20 SEBASTIEN FAURE'67       YMCA QC  5:00.01    CAM MAY 15  83  357

     800 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON  8:38.56    CAM MAY 15 101  625
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC  9:01.33    CAM MAY 15  97  550
 3 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70         GRAN ON  9:28.30    ETO APR 15  92  475
 4 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS  9:34.03    CAM MAY 15  91  461
 5 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  9:46.62 S  QUE APR 15  90  432
 6 BRENT HOBBS'67           OKAN BC  9:54.68 S  NAN APR 15  88  415
 7 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT'68 CMNQ QC 10:05.21    QUE APR 15  87  393
 8 MARTIN GIROUX'68         YMCA QC 10:15.89 S  CSL FEB 15  85  373
 9 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70       RED  QC 10:21.74 S  QUE APR 15  84  363
10 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67        TECH ON 10:24.37    CAM MAY 15  84  358
11 GLEN CHRISTIANSEN'69     COMX BC 10:30.74 S  NAN APR 15  83  347
12 ANDERS FRAPPELL'70       HYAC BC 10:40.62    EB  FEB 15  82  332
13 MICHAEL DOWNING'68       TECH ON 10:40.92    CAM MAY 15  82  331
14 FREDERIC GAGNE'69        CAMO QC 10:52.14 S  CAM MAY 15  80  314
15 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON 10:57.85    ETO APR 15  80  306
16 REGIS DENEFLE'67         EBSC BC 11:00.00    EB  FEB 15  80  303
17 SEBASTIEN FAURE'67       YMCA QC 11:00.05 S  CAM MAY 15  79  303
18 MARC FOURNIER'67         MMAC MB 11:02.54    POP NOV 15  79  300
19 PAUL HAWKINS'66          YMCA QC 11:13.93    CAM MAY 15  78  285
20 PATRICK ROY'70           TECH ON 11:23.33 S  CAM MAY 15  77  273

    1500 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC 17:18.20    CAM MAY 15  98  549
 2 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70         GRAN ON 17:56.48    CAM MAY 15  94  492
 3 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC 18:31.86    QUE APR 15  91  447
 4 BRENT HOBBS'67           OKAN BC 18:34.53    NAN APR 15  91  444
 5 MARTIN GIROUX'68         YMCA QC 19:28.70    CSL FEB 15  87  385
 6 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70       RED  QC 19:35.85    QUE APR 15  86  378
 7 GLEN CHRISTIANSEN'69     COMX BC 19:56.75    NAN APR 15  85  358
 8 FREDERIC GAGNE'69        CAMO QC 20:17.85    CAM MAY 15  83  340
 9 SEBASTIEN FAURE'67       YMCA QC 20:50.22    CAM MAY 15  81  314
10 PATRICK ROY'70           TECH ON 21:16.54    CAM MAY 15  79  295
11 PAUL HAWKINS'66          YMCA QC 21:41.64    CAM MAY 15  78  278
12 MICHAEL PARKER'68        OAK  ON 21:59.62    ETO APR 15  77  267
13 MIKE MANDEL'69           NTMC ON 23:39.44    ETO APR 15  71  215
14 SEBASTIEN MASSON'70      CAMO QC 23:54.19    CAM MAY 15  71  208
15 STEPHAN DENIS'68         MMIN QC 24:31.13    CSL FEB 15  69  193
16 ANDREW THALHEIMER'66     HFXM NS 24:48.76    HFX MAY 15  68  186
17 FRANCOIS ROBERT'68       ORL  ON 26:30.51    CAM MAY 15  64  153
18 GERMAN ARAGON'67         THOR ON 28:00.16    ETO APR 15  60  129

      50 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB   :27.93    CGY FEB 15  96  531
 2 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON   :30.21 R  ETO APR 15  89  419
 3 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67        TECH ON   :30.37 R  CAM MAY 15  88  413
 4 DAVE THIVIERGE'70        MMIN QC   :30.73 R  CAM MAY 15  87  398
 5 HEBERT HENRY'67          NSH  QC   :31.19    CAM MAY 15  86  381
 6 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON   :31.51 S  ETO APR 15  85  369
 7 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON   :32.12 S  CAM MAY 15  84  349
 8 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66       EMSC AB   :32.25 R  GP  APR 15  83  345
 9 SEAN WARBURTON'68        GRAN ON   :32.26    ETO APR 15  83  344
10 PETER HEUSEL'68          EBSC BC   :32.28    NAN APR 15  83  344
11 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC   :32.33 S  CSL FEB 15  83  342
12 DEAN MACKIE'67           NSM  BC   :33.04    NAN APR 15  81  320
13 RON CLARK'68             RMM  AB   :33.37    FTH JAN 15  80  311
14 JAKE NESOVIC'67          TYMS ON   :33.47 R  ETO APR 15  80  308
15 MARC DAOUST'70           PC   QC   :33.59    QUE APR 15  80  305
16 BERNHARD VOLZ'68         MS   ON   :33.69 S  ETO APR 15  80  302
17 MARTIN NADEAU'70         MMIN QC   :33.74    PC  JAN 15  80  301
18 MIKE PARTRIDGE'70        ORL  ON   :33.81    CAM MAY 15  79  299
19 CALIN ALBISORU'70        NTMC ON   :34.03 R  CAM MAY 15  79  293
20 ANDREI TSELICHTSEV'66    TYMS ON   :34.06    ETO APR 15  79  293

     100 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB  1:00.77    CGY FEB 15  98  522
 2 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON  1:05.42    ETO APR 15  91  419
 3 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  1:05.62    CAM MAY 15  91  415
 4 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67        TECH ON  1:05.62    CAM MAY 15  91  415
 5 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  1:07.22    CSL FEB 15  89  386
 6 DAVE THIVIERGE'70        MMIN QC  1:08.67    CAM MAY 15  87  362
 7 BERNHARD VOLZ'68         MS   ON  1:08.92    ETO APR 15  87  358
 8 BRENT HOBBS'67           OKAN BC  1:10.97    NAN APR 15  84  328
 9 PETER HEUSEL'68          EBSC BC  1:11.29    NAN APR 15  84  324
10 GREG RASMUSSEN'70        MUSK ON  1:11.61 S  ETO APR 15  83  319
11 DEAN MACKIE'67           NSM  BC  1:12.00    NSM OCT 15  83  314
12 SCOTT COSPER'69          VIC  BC  1:12.27    NAN APR 15  83  311
13 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC  1:13.29    PC  JAN 15  81  298
14 SEAN WARBURTON'68        GRAN ON  1:13.47 R  ETO APR 15  81  296
15 DOUG LLOYD'70            CFST ON  1:14.30 R  ETO APR 15  80  286
16 ANDREI TSELICHTSEV'66    TYMS ON  1:15.00 R  ETO APR 15  80  278
17 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX'69    MEGO QC  1:15.97    QUE APR 15  78  267
18 JAKE NESOVIC'67          TYMS ON  1:16.31    ETO APR 15  78  264
19 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB  1:17.07 S  CGY FEB 15  77  256
20 CALIN ALBISORU'70        NTMC ON  1:17.13 R  ETO APR 15  77  255

     200 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB  2:15.09    CGY FEB 15  96  485
 2 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  2:25.79    DDO MAR 15  89  386
 3 GREG RASMUSSEN'70        MUSK ON  2:27.89    ETO APR 15  87  369
 4 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67        TECH ON  2:29.34    CAM MAY 15  87  359
 5 DEAN MACKIE'67           NSM  BC  2:33.87    NSM OCT 15  84  328
 6 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB  2:42.17    CGY FEB 15  80  280
 7 HEBERT HENRY'67          NSH  QC  2:42.41    QUE DEC 15  80  279
 8 BRENT HOBBS'67           OKAN BC  2:44.13    KEL OCT 15  79  270
 9 ANDREI TSELICHTSEV'66    TYMS ON  2:46.74    ETO APR 15  77  258
10 ROBERT FRASER'66         NSH  QC  2:47.96    QUE APR 15  77  252
11 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON  2:48.03    THO MAR 15  77  252
12 CALIN ALBISORU'70        NTMC ON  2:48.54    CAM MAY 15  77  250
13 STEVE DEVITT'68          DART NS  2:58.23    HFX MAY 15  72  211
14 MARC DAOUST'70           PC   QC  3:00.53    QUE APR 15  72  203
15 PATRICK ROY'70           TECH ON  3:01.63    CAM MAY 15  71  199
16 MIKE COOKE'69            ORCA BC  3:03.05    NAN APR 15  71  195
17 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69       PC   QC  3:12.76    QUE APR 15  67  167
18 VIKEN MEKHTARIAN'70      EBSC BC  3:27.84    EB  FEB 15  62  133
19 JEAN-LOUIS NADEAU'67     PC   QC  3:32.17    QUE APR 15  61  125

      50 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC   :30.96    QUE APR 15 100  542
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67      UNAT QC   :31.43    CAM MAY 15  98  519
 3 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB   :32.50 S  CGY FEB 15  95  469
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69        EMSC AB   :32.67    CAM MAY 15  94  462
 5 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69         WESS ON   :33.44    CAM MAY 15  92  431
 6 SCOTT COSPER'69          VIC  BC   :33.62    NAN APR 15  92  424
 7 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66       UBC  BC   :34.23    NAN APR 15  90  401
 8 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC   :34.68 S  CSL NOV 15  89  386
 9 GLEN CAIRNS'66           HYAC BC   :35.26    NAN APR 15  87  367
10 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69        MUSK ON   :35.30    BUR FEB 15  87  366
11 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC   :35.53    CSL NOV 15  87  359
12 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB   :35.73    RED MAR 15  86  353
13 ROGER CROY'70            BURL ON   :35.82    ETO APR 15  86  350
14 LUC BOYER'68             DDO  QC   :36.28    DDO MAR 15  85  337
15 DEJEAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON   :36.38 S  CAM MAY 15  85  334
16 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON   :36.53 S  ETO APR 15  84  330
17 JOHN GROOTVELD'69        GRAN ON   :36.53    ETO APR 15  84  330
18 LIVIU DOTE'67            LAV  QC   :36.65    CAM MAY 15  84  327
19 GREG RASMUSSEN'70        MUSK ON   :36.68 S  ETO APR 15  84  326
20 MARK MCKENNA'67          SAM  AB   :36.92    EDM FEB 15  83  320

     100 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC  1:07.55    QUE APR 15  99  558
 2 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB  1:09.54    CGY FEB 15  96  511
 3 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67      UNAT QC  1:10.52    MN  DEC 15  95  490
 4 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69         WESS ON  1:12.88    ETO APR 15  91  444
 5 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  1:14.43 S  QUE APR 15  90  417
 6 SCOTT COSPER'69          VIC  BC  1:15.59    NAN APR 15  88  398
 7 DEJEAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  1:16.66    CAM MAY 15  87  382
 8 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON  1:17.35 S  ETO APR 15  86  372
 9 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC  1:18.46    PC  JAN 15  85  356
10 GREG RASMUSSEN'70        MUSK ON  1:18.74    BUR FEB 15  85  352
11 DOUG LLOYD'70            CFST ON  1:20.25    ETO APR 15  83  333
12 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69        MUSK ON  1:21.29    BUR FEB 15  82  320
13 MARK MCKENNA'67          SAM  AB  1:22.04    EDM FEB 15  81  311
14 BRENT HOBBS'67           OKAN BC  1:22.09 S  NAN APR 15  81  311
15 WAYNE THOMPSON'67        WINS BC  1:22.44    UBC NOV 15  81  307
16 GLEN CAIRNS'66           HYAC BC  1:22.83    UBC NOV 15  80  303
17 LUC BOYER'68             DDO  QC  1:23.83    CAM MAY 15  79  292
18 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB  1:24.05 S  RED MAR 15  79  290
19 JOHN GROOTVELD'69        GRAN ON  1:24.23 S  ETO APR 15  79  288
20 GRAHAM BERKHOLD'67       GLEN AB  1:24.79    GP  APR 15  79  282

     200 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC  2:27.79    QUE APR 15  99  544
 2 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON  2:39.67    ETO APR 15  92  432
 3 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  2:40.37    DDO MAR 15  91  426
 4 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69         WESS ON  2:43.21    CAM MAY 15  90  404
 5 GREG RASMUSSEN'70        MUSK ON  2:47.39    ETO APR 15  87  375
 6 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB  2:48.14    RED MAR 15  87  370
 7 BRENT HOBBS'67           OKAN BC  2:52.23    NAN APR 15  85  344
 8 JOHN GROOTVELD'69        GRAN ON  2:54.30    ETO APR 15  84  332
 9 ETIENNE COUTURE'68       ENC  QC  3:05.00    CAM MAY 15  79  278
10 FREDERIC GAGNE'69        CAMO QC  3:06.04    PC  JAN 15  79  273
11 GREG DOMAN'66            GRAN ON  3:07.37    ETO APR 15  78  267
12 ROBERT FRASER'66         NSH  QC  3:07.60    QUE APR 15  78  266
13 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON  3:07.71    ETO APR 15  78  266
14 SEBASTIEN MASSON'70      CAMO QC  3:17.78    CAM MAY 15  74  227
15 WILLIAM VAN STRAATEN'69  NCRY ON  3:18.13    OTT NOV 15  74  226
16 LUC LUNEAU'70            RED  QC  3:19.12    QUE APR 15  73  223
17 BERNARD MARCHAND'66      CAMO QC  3:20.50    PC  JAN 15  73  218
18 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69       PC   QC  3:21.76    QUE APR 15  72  214
19 MICHAEL HUGHES'68        EBSC BC  3:22.05    EB  FEB 15  72  213
20 LES SOOS'70              NYG  ON  3:28.23    ETO APR 15  70  195

      50 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69        EMSC AB   :25.99    CAM MAY 15 100  590
 2 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB   :27.51 S  CGY FEB 15  94  498
 3 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON   :27.76    CAM MAY 15  93  484
 4 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70         GRAN ON   :28.00    ETO APR 15  92  472
 5 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS   :28.24    HFX MAY 15  92  460
 6 STEVE INGO'67            KBM  ON   :28.25    CAM MAY 15  92  460
 7 MARTIN NADEAU'70         MMIN QC   :28.40    QUE APR 15  91  452
 8 HEBERT HENRY'67          NSH  QC   :28.71    CAM MAY 15  90  438
 9 SCOTT COSPER'69          VIC  BC   :28.80    NAN APR 15  90  434
10 MARIO VELEZ'68           OAK  ON   :28.97    ETO APR 15  89  426
11 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67      UNAT QC   :28.99    CAM MAY 15  89  425
12 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66       EMSC AB   :29.01    GP  APR 15  89  424
13 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC   :29.17    QUE APR 15  89  417
14 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC   :29.40 S  QUE APR 15  88  408
15 MIKE PARTRIDGE'70        ORL  ON   :29.41    CAM MAY 15  88  407
16 HERBERT VEISMAN'66       GRAN ON   :29.42    ETO APR 15  88  407
17 DAN CHRISTIAN'67         AURO ON   :29.43    CAM MAY 15  88  406
18 MICHAEL DOWNING'68       TECH ON   :29.69 S  CAM MAY 15  87  396
19 RON CLARK'68             RMM  AB   :29.83    FTH JAN 15  87  390
20 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON   :30.09 S  ETO APR 15  86  380

     100 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69        EMSC AB   :59.29    CAM MAY 15  96  547
 2 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB   :59.57    CGY FEB 15  95  539
 3 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS  1:00.86    CAM MAY 15  93  505
 4 MARTIN NADEAU'70         MMIN QC  1:02.21    QUE APR 15  91  473
 5 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70         GRAN ON  1:03.04    ETO APR 15  90  455
 6 MICHAEL DOWNING'68       TECH ON  1:04.28    CAM MAY 15  88  429
 7 MARIO VELEZ'68           OAK  ON  1:04.78    ETO APR 15  87  419
 8 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  1:05.07    CAM MAY 15  87  414
 9 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON  1:05.60 S  ETO APR 15  86  404
10 DAN CHRISTIAN'67         AURO ON  1:06.68    CAM MAY 15  85  384
11 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON  1:06.81 S  ETO APR 15  85  382
12 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB  1:06.90    RED MAR 15  85  381
13 DEJEAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  1:07.58    CAM MAY 15  84  369
14 SCOTT COSPER'69          VIC  BC  1:08.45    NAN APR 15  83  355
15 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC  1:08.65    QUE DEC 15  83  352
16 HERBERT VEISMAN'66       GRAN ON  1:08.76    ETO APR 15  82  350
17 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70       RED  QC  1:09.07    QUE APR 15  82  346
18 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  1:09.13 S  CAM MAY 15  82  345
19 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69         WESS ON  1:09.81    ETO APR 15  81  335
20 GRAHAM BERKHOLD'67       GLEN AB  1:11.52    CGY FEB 15  79  311

     200 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON  2:15.84    CAM MAY 15  93  518
 2 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB  2:20.59    CGY FEB 15  90  467
 3 MARTIN NADEAU'70         MMIN QC  2:24.32    QUE APR 15  87  432
 4 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70         GRAN ON  2:26.70    ETO APR 15  86  411
 5 MARIO VELEZ'68           OAK  ON  2:27.29    ETO APR 15  86  407
 6 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  2:29.13    PC  JAN 15  85  392
 7 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS  2:30.46    DAR APR 15  84  381
 8 DEJEAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  2:32.68    CAM MAY 15  83  365
 9 MICHAEL DOWNING'68       TECH ON  2:38.00    CAM MAY 15  80  329
10 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67        TECH ON  2:40.27    CAM MAY 15  79  316
11 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON  2:50.21    ETO APR 15  74  263
12 DENIS LEDROU'67          NSH  QC  2:58.90    QUE APR 15  70  227
13 MIKE COOKE'69            ORCA BC  3:03.90    NAN APR 15  69  209
14 SCOTT BRANTON'67         CLAR ON  3:05.66    ETO APR 15  68  203
15 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69       PC   QC  3:19.76    QUE APR 15  63  163
16 MARC DAOUST'70           PC   QC  3:20.44    QUE APR 15  63  161
17 SCOTT SUMMERS'67         EMSC AB  3:33.74    CAM MAY 15  59  133
18 JEAN-LOUIS NADEAU'67     PC   QC  4:01.68    QUE APR 15  52   92

     100 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69        EMSC AB  1:02.31    CAM MAY 15  96  541
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB  1:03.73    CGY FEB 15  94  505
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC  1:04.00    CAM MAY 15  93  499
 4 STEVE INGO'67            KBM  ON  1:04.79    CAM MAY 15  92  481
 5 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  1:05.91    ETO APR 15  91  457
 6 HEBERT HENRY'67          NSH  QC  1:06.42    CAM MAY 15  90  446
 7 MARTIN NADEAU'70         MMIN QC  1:06.53    QUE APR 15  90  444
 8 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67      UNAT QC  1:06.55    CAM MAY 15  90  444
 9 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS  1:07.73    HFX MAY 15  88  421
10 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66       UBC  BC  1:08.31    NAN APR 15  87  410
11 PETER HEUSEL'68          EBSC BC  1:08.48    EB  FEB 15  87  407
12 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69         WESS ON  1:08.54    ETO APR 15  87  406
13 GREG RASMUSSEN'70        MUSK ON  1:08.83    ETO APR 15  87  401
14 BERNHARD VOLZ'68         MS   ON  1:08.95    ETO APR 15  87  399
15 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON  1:09.90 I  THO MAR 15  85  383
16 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON  1:10.10 I  ETO APR 15  85  380
17 MIKE PARTRIDGE'70        ORL  ON  1:10.85    CAM MAY 15  84  368
18 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  1:11.20 I  QUE APR 15  84  362
19 GRAHAM BERKHOLD'67       GLEN AB  1:11.58    CAM MAY 15  83  357
20 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66       EMSC AB  1:12.15    CGY FEB 15  83  348

     200 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVE INGO'67            KBM  ON  2:19.04    CAM MAY 15  97  496
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC  2:19.35    QUE APR 15  96  493
 3 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON  2:19.86    THO MAR 15  96  488
 4 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON  2:20.26    ETO APR 15  96  483
 5 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  2:22.41    QUE APR 15  94  462
 6 MARTIN NADEAU'70         MMIN QC  2:24.42    QUE APR 15  93  443
 7 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC  2:27.89    QUE APR 15  91  412
 8 GREG RASMUSSEN'70        MUSK ON  2:28.29    ETO APR 15  91  409
 9 DEJEAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  2:28.83    CAM MAY 15  90  405
10 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB  2:29.70 I  CGY FEB 15  90  398
11 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67        TECH ON  2:31.00    CAM MAY 15  89  387
12 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  2:31.26    OTT NOV 15  89  385
13 HEBERT HENRY'67          NSH  QC  2:33.33    QUE APR 15  88  370
14 MARTIN GIROUX'68         YMCA QC  2:35.31    DDO MAR 15  86  356
15 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70         GRAN ON  2:35.75 I  ETO APR 15  86  353
16 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70       RED  QC  2:37.74    QUE APR 15  85  340
17 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS  2:37.76    HFX NOV 15  85  340
18 MICHAEL DOWNING'68       TECH ON  2:38.28    CAM MAY 15  85  336
19 BERNHARD VOLZ'68         MS   ON  2:38.71    BUR FEB 15  85  334
20 DOUG LLOYD'70            CFST ON  2:40.88    ETO APR 15  83  320

     400 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 45-49  

 1 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON  4:43.36    CAM MAY 15 100  574
 2 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB  4:59.46    CGY FEB 15  95  486
 3 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON  5:04.37    ETO APR 15  93  463
 4 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC  5:10.82    CAM MAY 15  91  435
 5 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70         GRAN ON  5:11.52    ETO APR 15  91  432
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC  5:12.21    QUE APR 15  91  429
 7 DEJEAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  5:14.37    CAM MAY 15  90  420
 8 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67        TECH ON  5:24.46    CAM MAY 15  87  382
 9 BRENT HOBBS'67           OKAN BC  5:25.61    NAN APR 15  87  378
10 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON  5:49.16    ETO APR 15  81  307
11 ROBERT FRASER'66         NSH  QC  6:07.01    QUE DEC 15  77  264
12 DENIS LEDROU'67          NSH  QC  6:22.14    QUE APR 15  74  234
13 MIKE COOKE'69            ORCA BC  6:26.30    NAN APR 15  73  227
14 MARTIN BOUCHARD'69       LMRL QC  6:29.31    QUE APR 15  73  221
15 GREG DOMAN'66            GRAN ON  6:34.85    ETO APR 15  72  212
16 SCOTT SUMMERS'67         EMSC AB  6:59.35    CAM MAY 15  67  177
17 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69       PC   QC  7:00.87    QUE APR 15  67  175



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BARRY SARETSKY'69        EMSC AB     96.9        7
   2 STEVE INGO'67            KBM  ON     94.3        6
   3 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON     93.7       11
   4 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC     92.2       12
   5 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67      YMCA QC     92.0        5
   6 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC     91.3       10
   7 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB     90.1       11
   8 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS     90.0       10
   9 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON     89.9        9
  10 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70         GRAN ON     89.9        8
  11 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB     89.4       12
  12 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66       UBC  BC     89.0        4
  13 MARTIN NADEAU'70         MMIN QC     88.7        7
  14 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC     88.6       18
  15 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69         WESS ON     88.5        6
  16 HEBERT HENRY'67          NSH  QC     88.4        7
  17 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON     88.4       14
  18 DAN CHRISTIAN'67         AURO ON     88.0        6
  19 DAVE THIVIERGE'70        MMIN QC     87.7        3
  20 SCOTT COSPER'69          VIC  BC     87.5        6



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC     227        18
   2 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON     178        14
   3 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON     174        11
   4 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC     169        12
   5 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB     160        12
   6 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB     151        11
   7 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC     148        10
   8 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS     139        10
   9 BARRY SARETSKY'69        EMSC AB     136         7
  10 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON     131         9
  11 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70         GRAN ON     122         8
  12 STEVE INGO'67            KBM  ON     107         6
  13 BRENT HOBBS'67           OKAN BC     103         9
  14 GREG RASMUSSEN'70        MUSK ON     103         9
  15 HEBERT HENRY'67          NSH  QC     102         7
  16 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67        TECH ON      97         7
  17 MARTIN NADEAU'70         MMIN QC      92         7
  18 DEJEAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON      81         7
  19 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69         WESS ON      73         6
  20 SCOTT COSPER'69          VIC  BC      66         6




45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 GREGORY FUENTES'70       CAMO QC 1595   18    88.6    227  7397
   2 STEVE MERKER'68          RHM  ON 1238   14    88.4    178  5727
   3 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70     CNQ  QC 1106   12    92.2    169  5566
   4 JAN BIDRMAN'66           AWR  AB 1073   12    89.4    160  5116
   5 GREG STREPPEL'68         CMAV ON 1031   11    93.7    174  5539
   6 JEFF WELECHUK'70         CMSC AB  991   11    90.1    151  4782
   7 MATHIEU POISSON'70       MMIN QC  913   10    91.3    148  4538
   8 JASON KRUP'70            HFXM NS  900   10    90.0    139  4459
   9 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  809    9    89.9    131  3918
  10 GREG RASMUSSEN'70        MUSK ON  781    9    86.8    103  3396
  11 BRENT HOBBS'67           OKAN BC  767    9    85.2    103  3262
  12 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70         GRAN ON  719    8    89.9    122  3502
  13 BARRY SARETSKY'69        EMSC AB  678    7    96.9    136  3845
  14 MARTIN NADEAU'70         MMIN QC  621    7    88.7     92  2984
  15 HEBERT HENRY'67          NSH  QC  619    7    88.4    102  2902
  16 DEJEAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  607    7    86.7     81  2694
  17 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67        TECH ON  605    7    86.4     97  2630
  18 GRAHAM BERKHOLD'67       GLEN AB  588    7    84.0     27  2560
  19 STEVE INGO'67            KBM  ON  566    6    94.3    107  3020
  20 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69         WESS ON  531    6    88.5     73  2475

    TOTAL                            30078  352    85.4   3767
  ------------------------------------------------------------------