GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     1500 FR 16:46.72  101  602
CRAIG ROSS'80             100 BK   :59.17  101  566
MARK SHIVERS'80            50 BR   :30.45  101  570


      50 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON   :24.34    ETO APR 15  98  580
 2 MARK SHIVERS'80          ORIL ON   :24.38    ETO APR 15  98  577
 3 OLIVIER POIRIER-LEROY'80 NAN  BC   :24.45    NAN APR 15  98  572
 4 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80      AURO ON   :24.92    ETO APR 15  96  541
 5 AL STATKEVICIUS'76       ETOB ON   :25.00    ETO APR 15  96  535
 6 BOB HAYES'76             KLST ON   :25.39    ETO APR 15  94  511
 7 JONATHAN GOLER'80        NTMC ON   :25.49    CAM MAY 15  94  505
 8 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC   :25.54    QUE APR 15  93  502
 9 AVI MEDNICKI'77          THOR ON   :25.72    ETO APR 15  93  492
10 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB   :25.73    FTH JAN 15  93  491
11 STEVE HANZLIK'79         ORIL ON   :25.95    ETO APR 15  92  479
12 GARTH SINDRAY'76         CFST ON   :25.95    ETO APR 15  92  479
13 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC   :26.02    CAM MAY 15  92  475
14 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC   :26.11    CAM MAY 15  91  470
15 MATHIEU MARCIL'80        NSH  QC   :26.24 R  QUE APR 15  91  463
16 PAUL LE ROUX'78          OAK  ON   :26.39    ETO APR 15  90  455
17 BRETT PRESTON'78         COBR ON   :26.46    ETO APR 15  90  452
18 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS   :26.57    HFX MAY 15  90  446
19 DARYLL COWPER'77         DART NS   :26.63    DAR APR 15  90  443
20 JIM KELLY'76             CFST ON   :26.73    ETO APR 15  89  438

     100 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON   :52.75    ETO APR 15 100  618
 2 AL STATKEVICIUS'76       ETOB ON   :54.55    ETO APR 15  97  559
 3 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80      AURO ON   :56.10    ETO APR 15  94  514
 4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC   :56.38    QUE APR 15  94  506
 5 JONATHAN GOLER'80        NTMC ON   :56.87    CAM MAY 15  93  493
 6 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB   :56.97    FTH JAN 15  93  491
 7 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON   :57.08    ETO APR 15  92  488
 8 MATHIEU MARCIL'80        NSH  QC   :57.33    QUE APR 15  92  482
 9 GARTH SINDRAY'76         CFST ON   :57.65    ETO APR 15  91  474
10 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC   :57.87    CSL NOV 15  91  468
11 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC   :57.98    UBC NOV 15  91  466
12 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC   :58.51    CAM MAY 15  90  453
13 PAUL LE ROUX'78          OAK  ON   :59.00    ETO APR 15  89  442
14 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC   :59.01    CAM MAY 15  89  442
15 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76       CNRL QC   :59.33    QUE APR 15  89  435
16 ANTHONY JOYCE'77         CAMO QC   :59.40    CAM MAY 15  89  433
17 STEVE HANZLIK'79         ORIL ON   :59.49    ETO APR 15  89  431
18 JONATHAN MILLER'77       UNAT AB   :59.50    CGY NOV 15  89  431
19 JIM KELLY'76             CFST ON   :59.88    ETO APR 15  88  423
20 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  1:00.07    QUE DEC 15  88  419

     200 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON  1:57.83    ETO APR 15 100  600
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC  1:59.46    CAM MAY 15  98  576
 3 AL STATKEVICIUS'76       ETOB ON  2:00.62    ETO APR 15  97  559
 4 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  2:04.60    CGY FEB 15  94  507
 5 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  2:06.30 S  CAM MAY 15  93  487
 6 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:07.63    CAM MAY 15  92  472
 7 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80      AURO ON  2:07.70    ETO APR 15  92  471
 8 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON  2:09.28 S  ETO APR 15  91  454
 9 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC  2:09.30    QUE APR 15  91  454
10 GARTH SINDRAY'76         CFST ON  2:10.87    ETO APR 15  90  438
11 NORIHITO YOSHIOKA'78     UBC  BC  2:12.02    CAM MAY 15  89  426
12 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  2:12.24    PC  JAN 15  89  424
13 BOB HAYES'76             KLST ON  2:12.40 S  ETO APR 15  89  423
14 ANTHONY JOYCE'77         CAMO QC  2:12.62    CAM MAY 15  88  421
15 LEE HART'77              MS   ON  2:14.04    BUR FEB 15  88  407
16 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  2:14.34    QUE DEC 15  87  405
17 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC  2:15.87    CAM MAY 15  86  391
18 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76       CNRL QC  2:16.65    QUE DEC 15  86  385
19 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  2:17.06    CAM MAY 15  86  381
20 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  2:18.20    CSL FEB 15  85  372

     400 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC  4:12.75    CAM MAY 15  99  597
 2 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  4:14.16    CAM MAY 15  99  587
 3 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON  4:24.96    ETO APR 15  95  518
 4 BOB HAYES'76             KLST ON  4:25.25    ETO APR 15  95  516
 5 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  4:29.93 S  GP  APR 15  93  490
 6 NORIHITO YOSHIOKA'78     UBC  BC  4:37.84    CAM MAY 15  90  449
 7 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC  4:41.13    CAM MAY 15  89  434
 8 LEE HART'77              MS   ON  4:41.21    BUR FEB 15  89  433
 9 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80      AURO ON  4:44.72    ETO APR 15  88  417
10 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  4:46.84    QUE APR 15  87  408
11 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  4:47.60    CAM MAY 15  87  405
12 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  4:50.32 S  CSL NOV 15  86  394
13 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC  4:53.61    CAM MAY 15  85  381
14 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  5:01.02    RED MAR 15  83  353
15 ANDREW THOMAS'79         CFST ON  5:04.01    ETO APR 15  82  343
16 ALEXANDRE BOULE'76       CFST ON  5:06.16    ETO APR 15  82  336
17 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  5:11.04 IM CAM MAY 15  81  320
18 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  5:15.67 S  QUE APR 15  79  306
19 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC  5:17.80 S  CAM MAY 15  79  300
20 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  5:17.95 IM CAM MAY 15  79  300

     800 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC  8:45.68    CAM MAY 15 100  600
 2 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  9:06.46 S  GP  APR 15  96  534
 3 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON  9:25.39 S  ETO APR 15  93  482
 4 BOB HAYES'76             KLST ON  9:26.91 S  ETO APR 15  93  479
 5 NORIHITO YOSHIOKA'78     UBC  BC  9:46.23    CAM MAY 15  90  433
 6 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC  9:49.28    QUE APR 15  89  426
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  9:50.41    CSL NOV 15  89  424
 8 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  9:52.60    CAM MAY 15  89  419
 9 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  9:53.00    CSL NOV 15  89  418
10 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB 10:31.45    RED MAR 15  83  346
11 ALEXANDRE BOULE'76       CFST ON 10:32.45 S  ETO APR 15  83  345
12 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC 10:38.94    CAM MAY 15  82  334
13 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC 10:47.72    QUE APR 15  81  321
14 VINICIUS MOTTA'76        MUMS QC 10:55.27    CSL NOV 15  80  310
15 BLAINE WOODCOCK'79       GRAN ON 10:58.94    ETO APR 15  80  305
16 JASON SMITH'77           BURL ON 11:07.26    ETO APR 15  79  293
17 CARLOS VILCHEZ'77        ORIL ON 11:08.58    ETO APR 15  78  292
18 SERGIY DUKO'76           ETOB ON 11:11.22 S  ETO APR 15  78  288
19 BEN WILSON'76            BURL ON 11:23.05    ETO APR 15  77  274
20 SERGIY TERESHCHENKO'76   THOR ON 11:25.62 S  ETO APR 15  77  271

    1500 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC 16:46.72    QUE APR 15 101  602
 2 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB 17:13.17    GP  APR 15  98  557
 3 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON 17:40.18    ETO APR 15  96  515
 4 BOB HAYES'76             KLST ON 17:50.34    ETO APR 15  95  501
 5 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC 18:40.82    CAM MAY 15  91  436
 6 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC 19:05.08    CAM MAY 15  89  409
 7 SERGIY TERESHCHENKO'76   THOR ON 20:09.76    ETO APR 15  84  347
 8 ALEXANDRE BOULE'76       CFST ON 20:33.04    ETO APR 15  82  328
 9 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC 21:25.26    CAM MAY 15  79  289
10 JASON SMITH'77           BURL ON 21:39.74    ETO APR 15  78  280
11 BEN WILSON'76            BURL ON 21:56.86    ETO APR 15  77  269
12 CLEMENT CHAN'79          TECH ON 21:57.61    CAM MAY 15  77  268
13 WARREN RINGLER'76        ETOB ON 23:40.08    ETO APR 15  71  214
14 SERGIY DUKO'76           ETOB ON 23:43.89    ETO APR 15  71  213
15 MARC PERRON'78           CNRL QC 26:31.35    QUE DEC 15  64  152
16 CHARLES-ERIC LAMARCHE'79 NSH  QC 29:02.29    QUE APR 15  58  116

      50 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON   :28.64 S  ETO APR 15  94  492
 2 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB   :30.02 R  CAM MAY 15  89  427
 3 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC   :30.40    CAM MAY 15  88  411
 4 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB   :30.86    RED MAR 15  87  393
 5 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC   :31.10    CAM MAY 15  86  384
 6 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS   :31.12    HFX NOV 15  86  384
 7 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON   :31.28    ETO APR 15  86  378
 8 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH'80 BT   ON   :31.62    NYG DEC 15  85  366
 9 PAUL LE ROUX'78          OAK  ON   :31.80    ETO APR 15  84  359
10 BRETT PRESTON'78         COBR ON   :31.84    ETO APR 15  84  358
11 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON   :31.85 S  CAM MAY 15  84  358
12 MATHIEU MARCIL'80        NSH  QC   :31.89 R  QUE APR 15  84  356
13 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON   :31.90    OTT NOV 15  84  356
14 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON   :32.16    ETO APR 15  83  347
15 JOSEPH KIMANI'78         NYG  ON   :32.17    THO MAR 15  83  347
16 SERGIY TERESHCHENKO'76   THOR ON   :32.31    NYG DEC 15  83  343
17 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC   :32.51    DDO MAR 15  83  336
18 JIM KELLY'76             CFST ON   :32.59    ETO APR 15  82  334
19 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON   :32.61 S  ETO APR 15  82  333
20 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC   :32.65 S  UBC NOV 15  82  332

     100 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON   :59.17    ETO APR 15 101  566
 2 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  1:04.42    CAM MAY 15  93  438
 3 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  1:05.65    CAM MAY 15  91  414
 4 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC  1:06.62    CAM MAY 15  90  396
 5 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON  1:06.78    ETO APR 15  89  394
 6 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  1:07.24    UBC NOV 15  89  386
 7 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON  1:07.94    ETO APR 15  88  374
 8 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  1:08.03    ETO APR 15  88  372
 9 BRETT PRESTON'78         COBR ON  1:08.24    ETO APR 15  87  369
10 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC  1:08.25    CAM MAY 15  87  369
11 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  1:08.45    CAM MAY 15  87  365
12 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  1:08.60 S  GP  APR 15  87  363
13 SERGIY TERESHCHENKO'76   THOR ON  1:10.32    THO MAR 15  85  337
14 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC  1:11.08    PC  JAN 15  84  326
15 GARTH SINDRAY'76         CFST ON  1:11.59    ETO APR 15  83  319
16 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  1:11.70    CAM MAY 15  83  318
17 QUINCY CHIANG'78         CMSC AB  1:11.79    NAN APR 15  83  317
18 ADRIAN REID-COWELL'78    LSD  ON  1:12.21    ETO APR 15  83  311
19 JOSEPH KIMANI'78         NYG  ON  1:12.56    THO MAR 15  82  307
20 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC  1:12.62 R  CAM MAY 15  82  306

     200 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  2:19.91    GP  APR 15  92  436
 2 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  2:20.25    CAM MAY 15  92  433
 3 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  2:23.51    CAM MAY 15  90  404
 4 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  2:23.62    ETO APR 15  90  403
 5 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC  2:27.99    QUE APR 15  87  369
 6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  2:31.64    CAM MAY 15  85  343
 7 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:33.76    CSL NOV 15  84  329
 8 QUINCY CHIANG'78         CMSC AB  2:35.74    NAN APR 15  83  316
 9 JOSEPH KIMANI'78         NYG  ON  2:37.26    ETO APR 15  82  307
10 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC  2:37.36    CAM MAY 15  82  307
11 ADRIAN REID-COWELL'78    LSD  ON  2:40.80    ETO APR 15  80  287
12 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  2:41.41    QUE APR 15  80  284
13 WARREN RINGLER'76        ETOB ON  3:09.92    ETO APR 15  68  174
14 ERIC LACOURSIERE'79      NSH  QC  3:10.39    QUE DEC 15  68  173

      50 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK SHIVERS'80          ORIL ON   :30.45    ETO APR 15 101  570
 2 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC   :30.79    CSL NOV 15 100  552
 3 AVI MEDNICKI'77          THOR ON   :31.37    ETO APR 15  98  521
 4 JOSE WALSH'79            GHM  ON   :31.65    ETO APR 15  97  508
 5 AL STATKEVICIUS'76       ETOB ON   :32.11    ETO APR 15  96  486
 6 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC   :32.28    CAM MAY 15  96  479
 7 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC   :32.30    QUE APR 15  95  478
 8 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON   :33.02    CAM MAY 15  93  447
 9 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB   :33.61 S  FTH JAN 15  92  424
10 MARIC TSE'79             UBC  BC   :33.63    UBC NOV 15  92  423
11 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC   :33.68    CAM MAY 15  92  421
12 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC   :33.72    CAM MAY 15  91  420
13 STEVE HANZLIK'79         ORIL ON   :33.91    THO MAR 15  91  413
14 GARTH SINDRAY'76         CFST ON   :34.21 S  ETO APR 15  90  402
15 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON   :34.50    NYG DEC 15  89  392
16 NORIHITO YOSHIOKA'78     UBC  BC   :34.58 S  CAM MAY 15  89  389
17 DAVID WOODHALL'79        HFXM NS   :34.64    HFX MAY 15  89  387
18 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON   :34.69    OTT NOV 15  89  386
19 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON   :34.69    ETO APR 15  89  386
20 DARYLL COWPER'77         DART NS   :34.73    DAR APR 15  89  384

     100 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOSE WALSH'79            GHM  ON  1:07.85    ETO APR 15  98  551
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  1:08.32    CAM MAY 15  98  539
 3 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  1:10.17    QUE APR 15  95  498
 4 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB  1:11.29    FTH JAN 15  93  475
 5 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  1:11.91    CAM MAY 15  93  462
 6 NORIHITO YOSHIOKA'78     UBC  BC  1:12.35    CAM MAY 15  92  454
 7 GARTH SINDRAY'76         CFST ON  1:13.26    ETO APR 15  91  437
 8 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  1:13.66    CAM MAY 15  90  430
 9 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  1:13.84    CAM MAY 15  90  427
10 MARIC TSE'79             UBC  BC  1:14.51    UBC NOV 15  89  416
11 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON  1:14.81    ETO APR 15  89  411
12 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC  1:15.67    CAM MAY 15  88  397
13 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  1:16.14    OTT NOV 15  87  390
14 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  1:16.26    QUE APR 15  87  388
15 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC  1:16.69    PC  JAN 15  87  381
16 JIM KELLY'76             CFST ON  1:16.94    ETO APR 15  87  378
17 DELANO DUCHECK'77        ORCA BC  1:17.16    KEL OCT 15  86  374
18 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  1:17.24    TEC MAR 15  86  373
19 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  1:17.37    QUE APR 15  86  371
20 ANDREW THOMAS'79         CFST ON  1:18.39    ETO APR 15  85  357

     200 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOSE WALSH'79            GHM  ON  2:26.48    ETO APR 15 100  559
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  2:27.29    CAM MAY 15  99  550
 3 NORIHITO YOSHIOKA'78     UBC  BC  2:36.70    CAM MAY 15  93  457
 4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC  2:39.03    DDO MAR 15  92  437
 5 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB  2:42.33    RED MAR 15  90  411
 6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  2:42.46    CAM MAY 15  90  410
 7 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  2:42.54    QUE APR 15  90  409
 8 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  2:42.89    QUE APR 15  90  407
 9 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  2:44.16    CAM MAY 15  89  397
10 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:44.70    DDO MAR 15  89  393
11 MARIC TSE'79             UBC  BC  2:46.45    UBC NOV 15  88  381
12 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  2:47.65    BUR FEB 15  87  373
13 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC  2:49.79    QUE APR 15  86  359
14 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  2:51.61    QUE APR 15  85  348
15 RODOLFO DIAZ'76          TYMS ON  2:55.49    THO MAR 15  83  325
16 DAVID WOODHALL'79        HFXM NS  3:00.92    HFX MAY 15  81  297
17 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  3:03.70    RED MAR 15  80  283
18 CHRISTIAN GOULET'78      CAMQ QC  3:06.44    QUE DEC 15  78  271
19 JAN GOH'77               MUMS QC  3:07.49    CAM MAY 15  78  267
20 JERE TARNOWSKI'77        EBSC BC  3:09.83    EB  FEB 15  77  257

      50 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK SHIVERS'80          ORIL ON   :26.62    ETO APR 15  97  549
 2 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79      CAMO QC   :27.32    CSL NOV 15  95  508
 3 JONATHAN GOLER'80        NTMC ON   :28.16    ETO APR 15  92  464
 4 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON   :28.28 S  CAM MAY 15  91  458
 5 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON   :28.41    ETO APR 15  91  452
 6 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB   :28.73 S  GP  APR 15  90  437
 7 LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ'77    RYER ON   :29.00    BUR FEB 15  89  425
 8 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC   :29.12    CAM MAY 15  89  420
 9 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON   :29.15    CAM MAY 15  89  418
10 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC   :29.18    MN  DEC 15  89  417
11 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC   :29.33    QUE APR 15  88  411
12 DARYLL COWPER'77         DART NS   :29.43    DAR APR 15  88  406
13 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC   :29.51 S  CAM MAY 15  88  403
14 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC   :29.58    QUE APR 15  87  400
15 PAUL LE ROUX'78          OAK  ON   :29.62    ETO APR 15  87  399
16 LEONARDO PEREIRA'77      RYER ON   :29.62    NYG DEC 15  87  399
17 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH'80 BT   ON   :29.69    NYG DEC 15  87  396
18 JIM KELLY'76             CFST ON   :29.70    ETO APR 15  87  395
19 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON   :29.71    ETO APR 15  87  395
20 FREDERIC GRATTON'76      CAMO QC   :29.88    PC  JAN 15  87  388

     100 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON   :59.36    CAM MAY 15  96  545
 2 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  1:01.51    GP  APR 15  92  490
 3 JONATHAN GOLER'80        NTMC ON  1:03.76    ETO APR 15  89  440
 4 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON  1:04.59    ETO APR 15  88  423
 5 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC  1:05.40    QUE APR 15  87  407
 6 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC  1:05.52    PC  JAN 15  86  405
 7 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  1:05.95    CAM MAY 15  86  397
 8 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC  1:06.00    CAM MAY 15  86  396
 9 NIGEL LILLEY'80          EMSC AB  1:06.56    EDM NOV 15  85  386
10 JIM KELLY'76             CFST ON  1:06.96    ETO APR 15  85  380
11 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC  1:07.30    MN  DEC 15  84  374
12 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON  1:07.44 S  ETO APR 15  84  371
13 LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ'77    RYER ON  1:08.67    BUR FEB 15  83  352
14 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  1:08.81    QUE APR 15  82  350
15 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  1:09.22    CSL NOV 15  82  344
16 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  1:09.56    TEC MAR 15  81  339
17 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  1:11.00 S  CAM MAY 15  80  318
18 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79   NSH  QC  1:11.26    CAM MAY 15  79  315
19 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  1:11.61 S  CAM MAY 15  79  310
20 ANTHONY JOYCE'77         CAMO QC  1:11.73    CAM MAY 15  79  309

     200 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  2:13.76    ETO APR 15  94  543
 2 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  2:15.74    GP  APR 15  93  519
 3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC  2:18.13    CAM MAY 15  91  493
 4 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON  2:21.01    ETO APR 15  90  463
 5 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  2:31.06    QUE APR 15  84  377
 6 NIGEL LILLEY'80          EMSC AB  2:33.35    EDM NOV 15  82  360
 7 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:37.26    DDO MAR 15  80  334
 8 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  2:38.76    CAM MAY 15  79  325
 9 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  2:53.61    QUE APR 15  73  248
10 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC  2:56.34    CAM MAY 15  72  237
11 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  3:09.81    EDM NOV 15  66  190

     100 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  1:03.93    CAM MAY 15  93  501
 2 AVI MEDNICKI'77          THOR ON  1:04.36    ETO APR 15  93  491
 3 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  1:04.62    QUE APR 15  92  485
 4 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON  1:05.07    ETO APR 15  92  475
 5 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  1:05.44    UBC NOV 15  91  467
 6 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  1:05.66    CAM MAY 15  91  462
 7 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC  1:07.00    CAM MAY 15  89  435
 8 NORIHITO YOSHIOKA'78     UBC  BC  1:07.02    UBC NOV 15  89  434
 9 DARYLL COWPER'77         DART NS  1:07.41    DAR APR 15  89  427
10 MATHIEU MARCIL'80        NSH  QC  1:07.67    QUE APR 15  88  422
11 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC  1:08.20 I  CAM MAY 15  87  412
12 LEE HART'77              MS   ON  1:08.25    ETO APR 15  87  411
13 DELANO DUCHECK'77        ORCA BC  1:08.81    KEL OCT 15  87  401
14 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  1:08.82    QUE DEC 15  87  401
15 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC  1:08.93    QUE APR 15  87  399
16 BRETT PRESTON'78         COBR ON  1:09.30    ETO APR 15  86  393
17 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  1:09.33    QUE APR 15  86  392
18 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79        NSH  QC  1:09.36    QUE APR 15  86  392
19 SERGIY TERESHCHENKO'76   THOR ON  1:09.50    NYG DEC 15  86  390
20 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON  1:09.70    ETO APR 15  86  386

     200 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC  2:16.49    CAM MAY 15  98  525
 2 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  2:19.46    GP  APR 15  96  492
 3 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  2:21.46    CAM MAY 15  95  471
 4 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:23.94    QUE APR 15  93  447
 5 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  2:23.97    CAM MAY 15  93  447
 6 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS  2:24.63    HFX MAY 15  93  441
 7 NORIHITO YOSHIOKA'78     UBC  BC  2:24.92    CAM MAY 15  93  438
 8 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  2:24.98    CAM MAY 15  93  438
 9 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  2:26.96    CAM MAY 15  91  420
10 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB  2:27.81    RED MAR 15  91  413
11 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  2:28.96    UBC NOV 15  90  404
12 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  2:29.49    QUE DEC 15  90  399
13 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC  2:30.67    QUE APR 15  89  390
14 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  2:31.31    PC  JAN 15  89  385
15 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON  2:32.97    ETO APR 15  88  373
16 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  2:34.87    QUE APR 15  87  359
17 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76       CNRL QC  2:36.93    QUE APR 15  86  345
18 QUINCY CHIANG'78         CMSC AB  2:37.94    NAN APR 15  85  339
19 JONATHAN LAFORME'79      ELIT QC  2:42.03    CAM MAY 15  83  314
20 NIGEL LILLEY'80          EMSC AB  2:43.86    EDM NOV 15  82  303

     400 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC  4:52.27    QUE APR 15  97  523
 2 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  5:00.73    CGY FEB 15  94  480
 3 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  5:11.04    CAM MAY 15  91  434
 4 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  5:14.98    CAM MAY 15  90  418
 5 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  5:17.95    CAM MAY 15  89  406
 6 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  5:22.05    QUE APR 15  88  391
 7 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  5:33.01    QUE APR 15  85  354
 8 BEN HUNTER'77            RYER ON  5:46.88    ETO APR 15  82  313
 9 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC  5:52.02    QUE APR 15  80  299
10 CARLOS VILCHEZ'77        ORIL ON  6:29.72    ETO APR 15  73  221
11 RYAN ROZNOWSKY'79        GPS  AB  8:26.50    GP  APR 15  56  101



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MARK SHIVERS'80          ORIL ON     98.7        3
   2 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON     98.6        5
   3 JOSE WALSH'79            GHM  ON     98.3        3
   4 OLIVIER POIRIER-LEROY'80 NAN  BC     98.0        1
   5 AL STATKEVICIUS'76       ETOB ON     96.5        4
   6 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79      CAMO QC     95.0        1
   7 AVI MEDNICKI'77          THOR ON     94.7        3
   8 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON     94.7        6
   9 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC     93.8        5
  10 BOB HAYES'76             KLST ON     93.2        5
  11 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB     93.2       11
  12 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC     93.0       14
  13 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80      AURO ON     92.5        4
  14 JONATHAN GOLER'80        NTMC ON     92.0        4
  15 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB     91.3        7
  16 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC     91.1        7
  17 STEVE HANZLIK'79         ORIL ON     90.7        3
  18 NORIHITO YOSHIOKA'78     UBC  BC     90.6        8
  19 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON     89.9       10
  20 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS     89.7        3



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC     217        14
   2 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB     191        11
   3 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC     190        14
   4 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB     141        11
   5 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON     127        10
   6 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC     123        10
   7 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON     121        11
   8 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON     120        11
   9 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON     110         6
  10 NORIHITO YOSHIOKA'78     UBC  BC     106         8
  11 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON     100         5
  12 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB      99         7
  13 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC      90         7
  14 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC      85        10
  15 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON      81         6
  16 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC      78         5
  17 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC      75         9
  18 BOB HAYES'76             KLST ON      74         5
  19 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC      72         8
  20 AL STATKEVICIUS'76       ETOB ON      69         4




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76     LAV  QC 1302   14    93.0    217  6786
   2 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC 1245   14    88.9    190  5833
   3 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB 1025   11    93.2    191  5305
   4 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  962   11    87.5    120  4276
   5 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  953   11    86.6    121  4172
   6 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  940   11    85.5    141  4115
   7 TIM DEWAILLY'80          KBM  ON  899   10    89.9    127  4413
   8 SYLVAIN CARON'76         CAMO QC  882   10    88.2    123  4095
   9 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC  868   10    86.8     85  3836
  10 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  762    9    84.7     75  3224
  11 NORIHITO YOSHIOKA'78     UBC  BC  725    8    90.6    106  3480
  12 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  685    8    85.6     72  2940
  13 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC  647    8    80.9     67  2561
  14 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB  639    7    91.3     99  3098
  15 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  638    7    91.1     90  3176
  16 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  568    6    94.7    110  3091
  17 GARTH SINDRAY'76         CFST ON  537    6    89.5     59  2549
  18 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON  531    6    88.5     81  2482
  19 JIM KELLY'76             CFST ON  518    6    86.3     25  2348
  20 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON  493    5    98.6    100  2856

    TOTAL                            29151  332    87.8   3659
  ------------------------------------------------------------------