NICOLAS MURRAY'86          50 FR   :23.70  101  628
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89     50 BR   :29.54  104  625
VLAD SHIROKOV'89           50 BR   :29.70  104  614
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89    100 BR  1:04.38  104  644
VLAD SHIROKOV'89          100 BR  1:04.41  104  644
NICOLAS MURRAY'86          50 FL   :25.33  102  637
NICOLAS MURRAY'86         100 IM   :59.22  101  630
JIM PHELAN'87             200 IM  2:11.45  102  587


      50 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :23.70 R  QUE APR 15 101  628
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV'89         EBSC BC   :24.46    NAN APR 15  98  572
 3 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC   :24.78    EB  FEB 15  96  550
 4 MICHAEL LOWENSTEIN'86    CMSC AB   :24.82    CGY FEB 15  96  547
 5 PAULIUS DIRVONSKIS'89    ETOB ON   :25.05    NYG DEC 15  95  532
 6 DAVE SPENCER'86          GRAN ON   :25.17    ETO APR 15  95  525
 7 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON   :25.23    ETO APR 15  95  521
 8 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC   :25.50    CAM MAY 15  94  505
 9 LAWRENCE LAM'90          WAVE BC   :25.56    DYN APR 15  93  501
10 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC   :25.77    QUE APR 15  93  489
11 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB   :25.78    EDM FEB 15  93  488
12 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90      EMSC AB   :25.78    CAM MAY 15  93  488
13 JONATHAN SIEWERT'90      SASK SK   :25.82    REG MAY 15  92  486
14 BRAD WEISS'89            WAVE BC   :25.90    UBC NOV 15  92  481
15 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC   :26.12 S  CAM MAY 15  91  469
16 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON   :26.41    THO MAR 15  90  454
17 MATTHEW WHITE'86         KBM  ON   :26.61    ETO APR 15  90  444
18 CILLIAN ALTMAN'88        EBSC BC   :26.62 FL EB  FEB 15  90  443
19 DEREK LANGVAND'87        RDSS AB   :26.66    EDM FEB 15  90  441
20 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC   :26.84    QUE APR 15  89  433

     100 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :53.02    QUE APR 15  99  609
 2 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC   :53.56    CAM MAY 15  98  591
 3 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON   :54.22    ETO APR 15  97  569
 4 DAVE SPENCER'86          GRAN ON   :54.95    ETO APR 15  96  547
 5 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC   :55.10    EB  FEB 15  96  543
 6 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB   :56.07    GP  APR 15  94  515
 7 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC   :56.39    QUE APR 15  93  506
 8 LAWRENCE LAM'90          WAVE BC   :57.01    UBC NOV 15  92  490
 9 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86      NSH  QC   :57.03    QUE APR 15  92  489
10 JONATHAN SIEWERT'90      SASK SK   :57.56    REG MAY 15  92  476
11 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90      EMSC AB   :57.82    CAM MAY 15  91  470
12 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK   :58.12    POP NOV 15  91  462
13 MATTHEW WHITE'86         KBM  ON   :58.76    ETO APR 15  90  447
14 DEREK WARDLE'88          PENG AB   :59.33    GP  APR 15  89  435
15 VLAD SHIROKOV'89         EBSC BC   :59.50 IM NAN APR 15  89  431
16 BRAD WEISS'89            WAVE BC   :59.56    NSM OCT 15  88  430
17 STEVEN RITCHIE'90        EAU  AB  1:00.03    CAM MAY 15  88  420
18 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  1:00.26 S  CAM MAY 15  87  415
19 DEREK LANGVAND'87        RDSS AB  1:00.41    CGY FEB 15  87  412
20 NETA YOKEV'90            THOR ON  1:00.48 S  THO MAR 15  87  410

     200 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB  1:56.90    CAM MAY 15 100  614
 2 DAVE SPENCER'86          GRAN ON  2:01.65    ETO APR 15  96  545
 3 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  2:04.60    CAM MAY 15  94  507
 4 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON  2:05.29    ETO APR 15  94  499
 5 MICHAEL STORTO'89        LSD  ON  2:07.55    ETO APR 15  92  473
 6 BUDDY GREEN'86           LAUR ON  2:08.10 S  BUR FEB 15  92  467
 7 NETA YOKEV'90            THOR ON  2:09.83    THO MAR 15  90  448
 8 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  2:11.40 S  ETO APR 15  89  432
 9 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC  2:17.13    CAM MAY 15  86  381
10 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  2:17.64 S  CAM MAY 15  85  376
11 MATTHEW WHITE'86         KBM  ON  2:20.03 BK ETO APR 15  84  357
12 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  2:21.08 S  HFX MAY 15  83  349
13 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK  2:21.30 S  POP NOV 15  83  348
14 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON  2:22.15 IM ETO APR 15  83  342
15 DAVID LACOMBE'86         CFST ON  2:22.29    ETO APR 15  82  341
16 SCOTT DAY'86             HFXM NS  2:22.62    HFX MAY 15  82  338
17 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB  2:25.16 S  GP  APR 15  81  321
18 BRUNO LAVOIE'90          NSH  QC  2:25.52    QUE APR 15  81  318
19 COLIN CAMPBELL'86        TOMS ON  2:26.59 S  ETO APR 15  80  311
20 COLIN SONNICHSEN'89      DART NS  2:27.20 S  HFX MAY 15  80  308

     400 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB  4:10.76    CAM MAY 15 100  611
 2 DAVE SPENCER'86          GRAN ON  4:25.02    ETO APR 15  95  517
 3 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  4:27.50    ETO APR 15  94  503
 4 BUDDY GREEN'86           LAUR ON  4:27.81    BUR FEB 15  94  501
 5 MICHAEL STORTO'89        LSD  ON  4:39.79    THO MAR 15  90  440
 6 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK  4:42.69    POP NOV 15  89  426
 7 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  4:44.67    CAM MAY 15  88  418
 8 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  4:48.01    HFX MAY 15  87  403
 9 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB  4:59.60    GP  APR 15  84  358
10 COLIN SONNICHSEN'89      DART NS  5:01.79    HFX MAY 15  83  350
11 COLIN CAMPBELL'86        TOMS ON  5:04.94    ETO APR 15  82  340
12 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON  5:08.94 IM ETO APR 15  81  327
13 DAVID LACOMBE'86         CFST ON  5:10.23    ETO APR 15  81  323
14 SCOTT DAY'86             HFXM NS  5:10.31    DAR APR 15  81  322
15 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  5:20.79    CAM MAY 15  78  292
16 KEN MINIELLY'87          BATT SK  5:21.28    REG MAY 15  78  290
17 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86        GRAN ON  5:37.04 S  ETO APR 15  74  252
18 ANDRIEN HO'90            THOR ON  5:55.83 S  ETO APR 15  70  214
19 MARC SACCO'90            CNMN QC  5:57.71 S  MN  DEC 15  70  210
20 JEREMY WONG'90           THOR ON  5:59.22 S  ETO APR 15  70  208

     800 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB  8:53.83    CAM MAY 15  98  573
 2 MICHAEL STORTO'89        LSD  ON  9:48.38    ETO APR 15  89  428
 3 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC 10:00.63    CSL NOV 15  87  402
 4 COLIN CAMPBELL'86        TOMS ON 10:38.28    ETO APR 15  82  335
 5 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86        GRAN ON 11:41.15    ETO APR 15  75  253
 6 ANDRIEN HO'90            THOR ON 11:47.02    ETO APR 15  74  247
 7 IAIN LOUNBURY'89         THOR ON 12:22.25    ETO APR 15  71  213
 8 MICHAEL NUNES'86         THOR ON 12:22.86    ETO APR 15  71  213
 9 MARC SACCO'90            CNMN QC 12:23.54 S  MN  DEC 15  71  212
10 JEREMY WONG'90           THOR ON 12:36.67 S  ETO APR 15  69  201
11 JEAN-PHILIPPE LECONTE'86 CMNQ QC 13:19.12 S  QUE APR 15  66  171
12 SAMUEL CRUZ'87           TECH ON 14:10.14 S  CAM MAY 15  62  142
13 GUILLAUME LABORY'88      CAMO QC 17:25.59    CAM MAY 15  50   76

    1500 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB 17:41.28    GP  APR 15  96  514
 2 MICHAEL STORTO'89        LSD  ON 19:10.48    ETO APR 15  88  403
 3 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC 19:14.40    CAM MAY 15  88  399
 4 COLIN CAMPBELL'86        TOMS ON 21:05.25    ETO APR 15  80  303
 5 JEREMY WONG'90           THOR ON 23:18.97    ETO APR 15  72  224
 6 MARC SACCO'90            CNMN QC 23:33.31    MN  DEC 15  72  218
 7 IAIN LOUNBURY'89         THOR ON 24:02.86    ETO APR 15  70  204
 8 MICHAEL NUNES'86         THOR ON 24:27.71    ETO APR 15  69  194
 9 JEAN-PHILIPPE LECONTE'86 CMNQ QC 24:59.21    QUE APR 15  68  182
10 SAMUEL CRUZ'87           TECH ON 26:52.29    CAM MAY 15  63  147

      50 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MICHAEL LOWENSTEIN'86    CMSC AB   :26.84    CGY FEB 15 100  598
 2 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :28.02 R  QUE APR 15  96  525
 3 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC   :28.76    EB  FEB 15  93  486
 4 VLAD SHIROKOV'89         EBSC BC   :29.21    NAN APR 15  92  464
 5 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON   :29.37 R  ETO APR 15  91  456
 6 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC   :29.60    QUE APR 15  91  446
 7 LAWRENCE LAM'90          WAVE BC   :29.63    UBC NOV 15  91  444
 8 MATTHEW WHITE'86         KBM  ON   :29.85    ETO APR 15  90  435
 9 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB   :30.13    GP  APR 15  89  423
10 PIERRE-LUC BELANGER'86   CFST ON   :30.41 R  ETO APR 15  88  411
11 JEFF CERNELE'90          NTMC ON   :30.62    NYG DEC 15  88  403
12 DEREK WARDLE'88          PENG AB   :30.83    GP  APR 15  87  394
13 YAVOR MILANOV'88         RYER ON   :30.88    NYG DEC 15  87  393
14 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK   :31.23    REG MAY 15  86  379
15 RICHARD SHI'87           BT   ON   :31.25    NYG DEC 15  86  379
16 NETA YOKEV'90            THOR ON   :31.26 S  THO MAR 15  86  378
17 PAULIUS DIRVONSKIS'89    ETOB ON   :31.62    NYG DEC 15  85  366
18 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON   :32.25    NYG DEC 15  83  345
19 JEREMY LANE'87           GPS  AB   :32.35 R  GP  APR 15  83  341
20 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC   :32.53 S  QUE APR 15  83  336

     100 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB  1:03.10 S  CAM MAY 15  95  467
 2 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  1:03.55 R  ETO APR 15  94  457
 3 MATTHEW WHITE'86         KBM  ON  1:04.25    ETO APR 15  93  442
 4 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC  1:05.60    PC  JAN 15  91  415
 5 NETA YOKEV'90            THOR ON  1:05.77    THO MAR 15  91  412
 6 LAWRENCE LAM'90          WAVE BC  1:06.99    UBC NOV 15  89  390
 7 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  1:08.45    QUE APR 15  87  365
 8 JONATHAN SIEWERT'90      SASK SK  1:09.43    REG MAY 15  86  350
 9 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC  1:11.00    CAM MAY 15  84  328
10 TAT WONG'86              PENG AB  1:11.43    GP  APR 15  83  322
11 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90      EMSC AB  1:11.76    CAM MAY 15  83  317
12 RICHARD MACAULAY'90      DART NS  1:11.87    HFX MAY 15  83  316
13 JEREMY LANE'87           GPS  AB  1:13.97    GP  APR 15  81  290
14 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  1:15.40    CSL NOV 15  79  273
15 PIERRE-LUC BELANGER'86   CFST ON  1:15.52    ETO APR 15  79  272
16 KEN MINIELLY'87          BATT SK  1:17.15    REG MAY 15  77  255
17 GREG PARSONS'87          AWR  AB  1:17.32    CGY FEB 15  77  254
18 JOEL CARTER'87           ORCA BC  1:19.29    NAN APR 15  75  235
19 KYUNG SOO KIM'90         CFST ON  1:19.51    ETO APR 15  75  233
20 COLIN SONNICHSEN'89      DART NS  1:20.28    DAR APR 15  74  227

     200 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB  2:10.19    CAM MAY 15  99  541
 2 MATTHEW WHITE'86         KBM  ON  2:20.03    ETO APR 15  92  435
 3 JEREMY LANE'87           GPS  AB  2:32.86    GP  APR 15  85  334
 4 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  2:41.51    QUE APR 15  80  284
 5 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  2:49.18    MN  DEC 15  76  247

      50 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC   :29.54    CAM MAY 15 104  625
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV'89         EBSC BC   :29.70    NAN APR 15 104  614
 3 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC   :31.66    CAM MAY 15  97  507
 4 PAULIUS DIRVONSKIS'89    ETOB ON   :32.22    NYG DEC 15  96  481
 5 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON   :33.03    THO MAR 15  93  447
 6 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC   :33.18    EB  FEB 15  93  441
 7 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON   :33.25    NYG DEC 15  93  438
 8 MARIO DI COSMO'90        THOR ON   :33.56    NYG DEC 15  92  426
 9 TAT WONG'86              PENG AB   :33.57    EDM NOV 15  92  426
10 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB   :33.76    HFX MAY 15  91  418
11 JONATHAN SIEWERT'90      SASK SK   :33.87    REG MAY 15  91  414
12 STEVEN RITCHIE'90        EAU  AB   :33.90    CGY FEB 15  91  413
13 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC   :34.19    QUE APR 15  90  403
14 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK   :35.11    REG MAY 15  88  372
15 YAVOR MILANOV'88         RYER ON   :35.19    NYG DEC 15  88  369
16 MATTHEW WONG'90          UTMM ON   :36.37    NYG DEC 15  85  335
17 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC   :36.47    BRO OCT 15  85  332
18 RICHARD SHI'87           BT   ON   :36.56    NYG DEC 15  84  329
19 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON   :36.58 S  THO MAR 15  84  329
20 JACKSON STROBEL'90       GRAN ON   :36.68 S  ETO APR 15  84  326

     100 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC  1:04.38    CAM MAY 15 104  644
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV'89         EBSC BC  1:04.41    NAN APR 15 104  644
 3 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON  1:11.19    ETO APR 15  94  477
 4 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON  1:11.96    ETO APR 15  93  462
 5 TAT WONG'86              PENG AB  1:13.38    GP  APR 15  91  435
 6 JONATHAN SIEWERT'90      SASK SK  1:15.47    REG MAY 15  88  400
 7 STEVEN RITCHIE'90        EAU  AB  1:15.71    CAM MAY 15  88  396
 8 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK  1:18.57    POP NOV 15  85  355
 9 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  1:18.89 S  HFX MAY 15  84  350
10 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  1:18.99 S  THO MAR 15  84  349
11 JACKSON STROBEL'90       GRAN ON  1:19.28    ETO APR 15  84  345
12 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  1:20.28    CSL NOV 15  83  332
13 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  1:21.22 S  MN  DEC 15  82  321
14 MICHAEL MILLER'88        RDSS AB  1:22.55    EDM NOV 15  81  306
15 GUILLAUME FOURNIER-LAV87 CNSJ QC  1:22.67    CSL NOV 15  81  304
16 MICHAEL NUNES'86         THOR ON  1:22.89    ETO APR 15  80  302
17 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86        GRAN ON  1:23.94    ETO APR 15  79  291
18 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  1:24.12    CAM MAY 15  79  289
19 THOMAS TRAVES'89         SASK SK  1:25.36    REG MAY 15  78  277
20 JONATHAN LOW'89          LETH AB  1:27.27    FTH JAN 15  76  259

     200 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 TAT WONG'86              PENG AB  2:44.43    GP  APR 15  89  395
 2 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  2:45.32    THO MAR 15  88  389
 3 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  2:45.92    HFX MAY 15  88  385
 4 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  2:47.19    MN  DEC 15  87  376
 5 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  3:00.08    CAM MAY 15  81  301
 6 THOMAS TRAVES'89         SASK SK  3:00.64    REG MAY 15  81  298
 7 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON  3:03.28    THO MAR 15  80  285
 8 MICHAEL MILLER'88        RDSS AB  3:05.86    CGY FEB 15  79  274
 9 MICHAEL NUNES'86         THOR ON  3:06.15    ETO APR 15  78  272
10 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86        GRAN ON  3:09.61    ETO APR 15  77  258
11 RAYMOND HUYNH'90         MMAC MB  3:56.90    WIN MAR 15  62  132

      50 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :25.33    QUE APR 15 102  637
 2 CILLIAN ALTMAN'88        EBSC BC   :26.62    EB  FEB 15  97  549
 3 MICHAEL LOWENSTEIN'86    CMSC AB   :26.87    CGY FEB 15  96  534
 4 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON   :26.94    ETO APR 15  96  530
 5 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC   :27.01    CAM MAY 15  96  526
 6 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON   :27.20    ETO APR 15  95  515
 7 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC   :27.68    QUE APR 15  93  489
 8 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB   :27.78    GP  APR 15  93  483
 9 BRAD WEISS'89            WAVE BC   :27.89    UBC NOV 15  93  478
10 LAWRENCE LAM'90          WAVE BC   :28.34    DYN APR 15  91  455
11 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC   :28.41    QUE APR 15  91  452
12 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK   :28.71    REG MAY 15  90  438
13 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC   :28.77    QUE APR 15  90  435
14 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON   :28.86 S  ETO APR 15  90  431
15 DEREK LANGVAND'87        RDSS AB   :29.25    EDM FEB 15  88  414
16 RICHARD SHI'87           BT   ON   :29.25    NYG DEC 15  88  414
17 NETA YOKEV'90            THOR ON   :29.33 S  THO MAR 15  88  411
18 BUDDY GREEN'86           LAUR ON   :29.56    BUR FEB 15  87  401
19 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90      EMSC AB   :29.64    CAM MAY 15  87  398
20 MICHAEL STORTO'89        LSD  ON   :29.73 S  THO MAR 15  87  394

     100 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :57.60    QUE APR 15  98  596
 2 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  1:00.28    CAM MAY 15  94  520
 3 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  1:01.90    ETO APR 15  92  480
 4 NETA YOKEV'90            THOR ON  1:02.38    THO MAR 15  91  469
 5 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB  1:03.20 S  CAM MAY 15  90  451
 6 MICHAEL STORTO'89        LSD  ON  1:04.21    THO MAR 15  88  430
 7 BRAD WEISS'89            WAVE BC  1:04.95    UBC NOV 15  87  416
 8 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  1:06.69    QUE APR 15  85  384
 9 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86      NSH  QC  1:07.24    QUE APR 15  84  375
10 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK  1:07.57    POP NOV 15  84  369
11 DEREK LANGVAND'87        RDSS AB  1:08.07    CGY FEB 15  83  361
12 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB  1:08.64    GP  APR 15  83  352
13 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON  1:09.01 S  ETO APR 15  82  347
14 STEVEN RITCHIE'90        EAU  AB  1:09.80    CAM MAY 15  81  335
15 CILLIAN ALTMAN'88        EBSC BC  1:10.66    NAN APR 15  80  323
16 COLIN SONNICHSEN'89      DART NS  1:12.13    HFX MAY 15  79  304
17 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC  1:12.53    CSL FEB 15  78  299
18 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC  1:13.21    QUE APR 15  77  290
19 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  1:16.42    MN  DEC 15  74  255
20 JEREMY LANE'87           GPS  AB  1:17.17    GP  APR 15  73  248

     200 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  2:23.14    ETO APR 15  88  443
 2 MICHAEL STORTO'89        LSD  ON  2:23.92    ETO APR 15  88  436
 3 NETA YOKEV'90            THOR ON  2:29.82    THO MAR 15  84  386
 4 COLIN SONNICHSEN'89      DART NS  2:37.78    DAR APR 15  80  331
 5 ANDRIEN HO'90            THOR ON  2:59.21    ETO APR 15  70  226

     100 M IM    2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :59.22    QUE APR 15 101  630
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV'89         EBSC BC   :59.50    NAN APR 15 100  621
 3 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB  1:00.42    CAM MAY 15  99  593
 4 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON  1:02.44    ETO APR 15  96  537
 5 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  1:02.92    CAM MAY 15  95  525
 6 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC  1:03.31    QUE APR 15  94  515
 7 PAULIUS DIRVONSKIS'89    ETOB ON  1:04.24    NYG DEC 15  93  493
 8 LAWRENCE LAM'90          WAVE BC  1:05.78    DYN APR 15  91  459
 9 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86      NSH  QC  1:06.83    QUE APR 15  89  438
10 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON  1:07.59    NYG DEC 15  88  424
11 TAT WONG'86              PENG AB  1:07.66    EDM NOV 15  88  422
12 JONATHAN SIEWERT'90      SASK SK  1:07.97    REG MAY 15  88  416
13 YAVOR MILANOV'88         RYER ON  1:08.00    NYG DEC 15  88  416
14 DEREK WARDLE'88          PENG AB  1:08.19    GP  APR 15  87  412
15 RICHARD SHI'87           BT   ON  1:08.25    NYG DEC 15  87  411
16 MARIO DI COSMO'90        THOR ON  1:08.54    NYG DEC 15  87  406
17 STEVEN RITCHIE'90        EAU  AB  1:08.99    CAM MAY 15  86  398
18 BRAD WEISS'89            WAVE BC  1:09.10    NSM OCT 15  86  396
19 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  1:09.64    HFX MAY 15  86  387
20 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK  1:09.73    REG MAY 15  86  386

     200 M IM    2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB  2:11.45    CAM MAY 15 102  587
 2 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  2:17.88    CAM MAY 15  97  509
 3 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON  2:22.15    ETO APR 15  94  464
 4 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  2:23.25    THO MAR 15  94  454
 5 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK  2:32.15    REG MAY 15  88  379
 6 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  2:36.33    QUE APR 15  86  349
 7 MICHAEL STORTO'89        LSD  ON  2:38.10 I  ETO APR 15  85  338
 8 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB  2:39.32    GP  APR 15  84  330
 9 ANDRIEN HO'90            THOR ON  2:40.00    ETO APR 15  84  326
10 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  2:44.86    MN  DEC 15  81  298
11 KEN MINIELLY'87          BATT SK  2:46.03    REG MAY 15  81  291
12 THOMAS TRAVES'89         SASK SK  2:52.66    REG MAY 15  78  259
13 SAM KEHLER'89            CFST BC  3:01.47    ETO APR 15  74  223
14 SAMUEL CRUZ'87           TECH ON  3:20.03    CAM MAY 15  67  167

     400 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB  4:43.08    CAM MAY 15 100  576
 2 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON  4:59.63    ETO APR 15  95  486
 3 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON  5:08.94    ETO APR 15  92  443
 4 MICHAEL STORTO'89        LSD  ON  5:16.29    ETO APR 15  90  413
 5 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86       GPS  AB  5:34.37    GP  APR 15  85  349
 6 ANDRIEN HO'90            THOR ON  5:57.42    ETO APR 15  79  286
 7 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  6:04.25    CAM MAY 15  78  270



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC     99.5        6
   2 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC     99.2        4
   3 VLAD SHIROKOV'89         EBSC BC     97.8        6
   4 MICHAEL LOWENSTEIN'86    CMSC AB     97.3        3
   5 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB     96.3       14
   6 DAVE SPENCER'86          GRAN ON     95.5        4
   7 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC     94.5        4
   8 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC     94.2        8
   9 PAULIUS DIRVONSKIS'89    ETOB ON     92.2        4
  10 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC     91.9        7
  11 LAWRENCE LAM'90          WAVE BC     91.2        6
  12 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON     91.1        9
  13 BUDDY GREEN'86           LAUR ON     91.0        3
  14 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON     90.2       12
  15 MATTHEW WHITE'86         KBM  ON     89.8        6
  16 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON     89.7       11
  17 JONATHAN SIEWERT'90      SASK SK     89.5        6
  18 MARIO DI COSMO'90        THOR ON     89.5        2
  19 BRAD WEISS'89            WAVE BC     89.2        5
  20 CILLIAN ALTMAN'88        EBSC BC     89.0        3



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB     244        14
   2 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON     179        12
   3 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON     138        11
   4 MICHAEL STORTO'89        LSD  ON     136         9
   5 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON     128         9
   6 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC     122         8
   7 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC     119         6
   8 VLAD SHIROKOV'89         EBSC BC      99         6
   9 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK      96        10
  10 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC      90         7
  11 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC      86         6
  12 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC      79         8
  13 LAWRENCE LAM'90          WAVE BC      78         6
  14 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC      75         7
  15 NETA YOKEV'90            THOR ON      75         7
  16 MATTHEW WHITE'86         KBM  ON      72         6
  17 DAVE SPENCER'86          GRAN ON      70         4
  18 TAT WONG'86              PENG AB      69         5
  19 KEVIN DEE'88             HANY BC      67         4
  20 JONATHAN SIEWERT'90      SASK SK      66         6




25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JIM PHELAN'87            EMSC AB 1348   14    96.3    244  7436
   2 COLIN COOMBS'90          ETOB ON 1083   12    90.2    179  5209
   3 JEFF CERNELE'90          PICK ON  987   11    89.7    138  4732
   4 ALEXANDER LOVE'87        RMSC SK  870   10    87.0     96  3914
   5 LEO RAYNER'90            THOR ON  820    9    91.1    128  4097
   6 MICHAEL STORTO'89        LSD  ON  797    9    88.6    136  3755
   7 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  754    8    94.2    122  4014
   8 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC  643    7    91.9     90  3226
   9 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  637    8    79.6     79  2308
  10 NETA YOKEV'90            THOR ON  617    7    88.1     75  2914
  11 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  603    7    86.1     75  2640
  12 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC  597    6    99.5    119  3625
  13 VLAD SHIROKOV'89         EBSC BC  587    6    97.8     99  3346
  14 LAWRENCE LAM'90          WAVE BC  547    6    91.2     78  2739
  15 MATTHEW WHITE'86         KBM  ON  539    6    89.8     72  2560
  16 JONATHAN SIEWERT'90      SASK SK  537    6    89.5     66  2542
  17 JOSH SMITH'89            MNBO NB  519    6    86.5     65  2292
  18 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  517    6    86.2     86  2292
  19 BRAD WEISS'89            WAVE BC  446    5    89.2     41  2201
  20 TAT WONG'86              PENG AB  443    5    88.6     69  2000

    TOTAL                            24715  285    86.7   3300
  ------------------------------------------------------------------