ROBERT BONOMO'93          100 FR   :49.47  107  750
ROBERT BONOMO'93           50 BR   :29.82  103  607
ROBERT BONOMO'93           50 FL   :24.50  106  704
ROBERT BONOMO'93          100 FL   :54.52  104  703
ROBERT BONOMO'93          200 FL  2:05.69  101  654
ROBERT BONOMO'93          100 IM   :56.68  105  718


      50 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON   :23.85 S  CAM MAY 15 100  617
 2 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI'91    CMSC AB   :24.11    CAM MAY 15  99  597
 3 TRACE KREMER'91          EMSC AB   :24.67    EDM NOV 15  97  557
 4 COLIN LIEBOLD'93         DART NS   :24.73    HFX MAY 15  97  553
 5 MICHAEL SANAJKO'92       THOR ON   :25.04    ETO APR 15  95  533
 6 DAVID DIMITROV' 91       HEAT BC   :25.18    KEL OCT 15  95  524
 7 ALEX LIGHTBODY'93        TECH ON   :25.24    CAM MAY 15  95  520
 8 ALEX KAGEL'92            ORCA BC   :25.36    NAN APR 15  94  513
 9 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92       AURO ON   :25.37 R  ETO APR 15  94  512
10 TANNER MILNE'93          NAVY BC   :25.39    NAN APR 15  94  511
11 THOMAS GRONDIN'95        MEGO QC   :25.43    QUE DEC 15  94  509
12 MIGUEL NASCIMENTO'94     TYMS ON   :25.72    ETO APR 15  93  492
13 ISAAC CHUNG'95           IFS  ON   :25.78    CAM MAY 15  93  488
14 NICHOLAS HOU'93          DRM  BC   :25.80    UBC NOV 15  93  487
15 VICTOR CHEUNG'91         EMSC AB   :25.84    CAM MAY 15  92  485
16 VINCENT CHUNG'93         UBC  BC   :25.87 R  UBC NOV 15  92  483
17 BEN CORKUM'91            DAL  NS   :26.11    HFX NOV 15  91  470
18 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON   :26.15 S  ETO APR 15  91  468
19 ADEL MAGRA'97            MUMS QC   :26.19    CSL NOV 15  91  466
20 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIR'93  CNRL QC   :26.24    CAM MAY 15  91  463

     100 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON   :49.47    CAM MAY 15 107  750
 2 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI'91    CMSC AB   :52.84    CAM MAY 15 100  615
 3 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON   :54.76    ETO APR 15  96  553
 4 TRACE KREMER'91          EMSC AB   :55.08    EDM NOV 15  96  543
 5 ALEX LIGHTBODY'93        TECH ON   :55.13    CAM MAY 15  96  542
 6 ALEX KAGEL'92            ORCA BC   :55.72    NAN APR 15  95  525
 7 SEBASTIEN NUNES'97       MUMS QC   :55.80    CSL NOV 15  94  522
 8 MIGUEL NASCIMENTO'94     TYMS ON   :56.59    ETO APR 15  93  501
 9 MICHAEL SANAJKO'92       THOR ON   :56.69    ETO APR 15  93  498
10 TANNER MILNE'93          NAVY BC   :56.69    NAN APR 15  93  498
11 NICHOLAS HOU'93          DRM  BC   :57.13    UBC NOV 15  92  487
12 ISAAC CHUNG'95           IFS  ON   :57.36    CAM MAY 15  92  481
13 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIR'93  CNRL QC   :57.57    CAM MAY 15  92  476
14 THOMAS GRONDIN'95        MEGO QC   :57.86    QUE DEC 15  91  469
15 PAUL MILBERS'91          MMAC MB   :58.27    POP NOV 15  90  459
16 VICTOR CHEUNG'91         EMSC AB   :58.68    CAM MAY 15  90  449
17 WILL CHRYSTIAN'97        EMSC AB   :58.73    EDM NOV 15  90  448
18 JONATHAN TROTTIER'91     MEGO QC   :59.28    CSL NOV 15  89  436
19 IGOR TCHOUDINOV'95       RYER ON   :59.53    BUR FEB 15  89  430
20 SEBASTIEN BRASSARD'93    CAMO QC   :59.82    QUE APR 15  88  424

     200 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON  2:02.28    ETO APR 15  96  537
 2 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIR'93  CNRL QC  2:03.08    CAM MAY 15  95  526
 3 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON  2:05.69 FL CAM MAY 15  93  494
 4 SEBASTIEN NUNES'97       MUMS QC  2:05.76    CSL NOV 15  93  493
 5 ALEX LIGHTBODY'93        TECH ON  2:05.97    CAM MAY 15  93  491
 6 ALEX KAGEL'92            ORCA BC  2:11.90    NAN APR 15  89  428
 7 GALLACHER PATTERSON'95   MS   ON  2:13.36    BUR FEB 15  88  414
 8 JEREMY LEITE'91          TECH ON  2:13.49    CAM MAY 15  88  412
 9 SEBASTIEN BRASSARD'93    CAMO QC  2:15.61    QUE APR 15  87  393
10 HARRY ROTHBERG'96        MUMS QC  2:15.75 S  CSL NOV 15  86  392
11 TAKUYA ITO'94            UBC  BC  2:16.65    EB  FEB 15  86  385
12 THOMAS GRONDIN'95        MEGO QC  2:18.80    CSL NOV 15  85  367
13 SAM HERSH'93             DDO  QC  2:20.20    PC  JAN 15  84  356
14 DARIUS LING'92           TOMS ON  2:20.70 IM ETO APR 15  83  352
15 NICHOLAS HARTMANN'95     RMC  ON  2:20.81    BUR FEB 15  83  351
16 IAIN WILSON'92           CFST NS  2:21.25    ETO APR 15  83  348
17 JEAN-CEDRIC HODGSON'95   CACM QC  2:21.40    CAM MAY 15  83  347
18 ERIC POTOCEAN'96         THOR ON  2:21.65    ETO APR 15  83  345
19 DEREK SONNICHSEN'91      DAL  NS  2:21.80 IM HFX MAY 15  83  344
20 ANDREW JARVIS'91         CFST ON  2:22.26    ETO APR 15  82  341

     400 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIR'93  CNRL QC  4:23.42    CAM MAY 15  95  527
 2 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON  4:32.17    ETO APR 15  92  478
 3 HARRY ROTHBERG'96        MUMS QC  4:34.02 S  CSL NOV 15  91  468
 4 GALLACHER PATTERSON'95   MS   ON  4:44.63    BUR FEB 15  88  418
 5 ALEX KAGEL'92            ORCA BC  4:48.00    NAN APR 15  87  403
 6 JEREMY LEITE'91          TECH ON  4:52.73    CAM MAY 15  86  384
 7 PETER BAUMEISTER'92      DAL  NS  4:59.50    HFX MAY 15  84  359
 8 IAIN WILSON'92           CFST NS  5:03.28    HFX MAY 15  83  345
 9 ERIC POTOCEAN'96         THOR ON  5:08.42    ETO APR 15  81  328
10 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC  5:13.91    QUE APR 15  80  311
11 CHRIS MCKINNON'91        IFS  ON  5:13.92    ETO APR 15  80  311
12 FRANCISCO HAOGE XU'95    DAL  NS  5:15.63    CAM MAY 15  79  306
13 PATRICK WANG'92          MUMS QC  5:25.92 S  CAM MAY 15  77  278
14 ISAAC CHUNG'95           IFS  ON  5:30.10 S  CAM MAY 15  76  268
15 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEVESQUE94 RMC  ON  5:30.30    BUR FEB 15  76  267
16 GUY ANH BACH'93          CAMO QC  5:40.85    CAM MAY 15  73  243
17 THIERRY LEBRUN'94        MBC  QC  5:52.44    CAM MAY 15  71  220
18 CARLOS GONZALEZ'91       MUMS QC  5:56.98    CAM MAY 15  70  212
19 JEAN-CHRIST.VEILLEUX'97  ELIT QC  5:57.68 S  CSL NOV 15  70  210
20 JOHN BENCKHUYSEN'91      CGC  NS  6:01.26    PIC JAN 15  69  204

     800 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 HARRY ROTHBERG'96        MUMS QC  9:12.65    CSL NOV 15  95  517
 2 JEREMY LEITE'91          TECH ON  9:55.10    CAM MAY 15  88  414
 3 PATRICK WANG'92          MUMS QC 11:09.58    CAM MAY 15  78  290
 4 CHRIS MCKINNON'91        IFS  ON 11:16.76    ETO APR 15  78  281
 5 ISAAC CHUNG'95           IFS  ON 11:30.78    CAM MAY 15  76  265
 6 JEAN-CHRIST.VEILLEUX'97  ELIT QC 12:24.93    CSL NOV 15  70  211
 7 GUY ANH BACH'93          CAMO QC 12:31.40    CAM MAY 15  70  206
 8 JACOB BEAULIEU'96        HALC NS 12:54.81    HFX NOV 15  68  187
 9 THIERRY LEBRUN'94        MBC  QC 13:09.77 S  CAM MAY 15  66  177
10 HENRI CORMIER'97         CGC  NS 15:16.75    HFX NOV 15  57  113

    1500 M FREE  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 JEREMY LEITE'91          TECH ON 19:23.71    CAM MAY 15  87  390
 2 ISAAC CHUNG'95           IFS  ON 23:14.41    CAM MAY 15  73  227
 3 GUY ANH BACH'93          CAMO QC 24:05.15    CAM MAY 15  70  203
 4 THIERRY LEBRUN'94        MBC  QC 24:59.91    CAM MAY 15  68  182

      50 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 TRACE KREMER'91          EMSC AB   :28.38 R  EDM NOV 15  95  506
 2 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92       AURO ON   :28.62    ETO APR 15  94  493
 3 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI'91    CMSC AB   :28.91    CAM MAY 15  93  478
 4 COLIN LIEBOLD'93         DART NS   :30.68    HFX MAY 15  88  400
 5 ALEX LIGHTBODY'93        TECH ON   :30.92    CAM MAY 15  87  391
 6 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC   :31.16 R  QUE APR 15  86  382
 7 DYLAN KENT'91            ETOB ON   :31.31    NYG DEC 15  86  377
 8 ALEX SIVDA'92            BRNT ON   :31.37    NYG DEC 15  86  374
 9 SEBASTIEN BRASSARD'93    CAMO QC   :31.53    QUE APR 15  85  369
10 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON   :31.55 S  ETO APR 15  85  368
11 ISAAC CHUNG'95           TOMS ON   :31.61    ETO APR 15  85  366
12 VINCENT CHUNG'93         UBC  BC   :31.66    UBC NOV 15  85  364
13 BEN CORKUM'91            DAL  NS   :32.20    HFX NOV 15  83  346
14 GUY ANH BACH'93          CAMO QC   :32.26 R  CAM MAY 15  83  344
15 JEAN-CEDRIC HODGSON'95   CACM QC   :32.40    CSL FEB 15  83  340
16 JACOB BEAULIEU'96        HALC NS   :33.20    HFX NOV 15  81  316
17 MARC-ANTOINE PELLETIER91 CFST ON   :33.32 S  ETO APR 15  81  312
18 JAKE NIIRANEN'91         WAVE BC   :33.82    DYN APR 15  79  299
19 IGOR TCHOUDINOV'95       RYER ON   :33.90 S  BUR FEB 15  79  297
20 GIULIO-P EVANGELISTA'96  DDO  QC   :34.31 S  CAM MAY 15  78  286

     100 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 TRACE KREMER'91          EMSC AB  1:03.62    EDM NOV 15  94  455
 2 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON  1:04.53    ETO APR 15  92  436
 3 ALEX LIGHTBODY'93        TECH ON  1:04.94    CAM MAY 15  92  428
 4 ISAAC CHUNG'95           IFS  ON  1:09.12    CAM MAY 15  86  355
 5 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC  1:09.65    CAM MAY 15  86  347
 6 PAUL MILBERS'91          MMAC MB  1:09.76    POP NOV 15  86  345
 7 MARC-ANTOINE PELLETIER91 CFST ON  1:10.13    ETO APR 15  85  340
 8 SEBASTIEN BRASSARD'93    CAMO QC  1:10.79    QUE APR 15  84  330
 9 JEAN-CEDRIC HODGSON'95   CACM QC  1:11.38    CSL FEB 15  84  322
10 IGOR TCHOUDINOV'95       RYER ON  1:11.48    BUR FEB 15  83  321
11 GIULIO-P EVANGELISTA'96  DDO  QC  1:12.47    CAM MAY 15  82  308
12 JORDAN MURPHY'94         RMC  ON  1:13.21    BUR FEB 15  81  299
13 MICHAEL SANAJKO'92       THOR ON  1:13.49 R  ETO APR 15  81  295
14 JACOB BEAULIEU'96        HALC NS  1:14.42    HFX NOV 15  80  284
15 SEBASTIEN SIINO'93       CNMN QC  1:18.43    MN  DEC 15  76  243
16 MATHIEU MORIN'95         UNIK QC  1:18.44    QUE APR 15  76  243
17 SIMON GUERIN'93          CNHR QC  1:19.03    CAM MAY 15  75  237
18 ASHTON ETLER'93          AWR  AB  1:25.04    RED MAR 15  70  191
19 MATHIEU BERGER-LATOUR'96 BRO  QC  1:27.43 S  CAM MAY 15  68  175
20 JOHN ROBBINS'92          EMSC AB  1:31.63 S  GP  APR 15  65  152

     200 M BACK  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC  2:40.78    QUE APR 15  80  287
 2 ASHTON ETLER'93          AWR  AB  2:50.54    RED MAR 15  76  241
 3 MATHIEU BERGER-LATOUR'96 BRO  QC  3:05.04    CAM MAY 15  70  189
 4 JOHN ROBBINS'92          EMSC AB  3:14.03    GP  APR 15  66  164
 5 THIERRY LEBRUN'94        MBC  QC  3:17.39    QUE APR 15  65  155
 6 LOUIS FOK'95             UBC  BC  3:25.01    UBC NOV 15  63  139
 7 JONATHAN SIMARD'92       MBC  QC  4:00.11    CAM MAY 15  54   86

      50 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON   :29.82    CAM MAY 15 103  607
 2 DARIUS LING'92           TOMS ON   :31.75    ETO APR 15  97  503
 3 COLIN LIEBOLD'93         DART NS   :32.17    HFX MAY 15  96  484
 4 JUSTIN LEE'97            DDO  QC   :32.62    CSL NOV 15  95  464
 5 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI'91    CMSC AB   :32.94    CAM MAY 15  94  450
 6 DYLAN KENT'91            ETOB ON   :33.06    NYG DEC 15  93  446
 7 NICHOLAS SWANSON'94      RMC  ON   :33.09    ETO APR 15  93  444
 8 DAVID DIMITROV' 91       HEAT BC   :33.18    KEL OCT 15  93  441
 9 MIGUEL NASCIMENTO'94     TYMS ON   :33.23    ETO APR 15  93  439
10 LUCA STABILE'95          DDO  QC   :33.37    DDO MAR 15  92  433
11 WILL CHRYSTIAN'97        EMSC AB   :33.76 S  EDM NOV 15  91  418
12 ALEX SIVDA'92            BRNT ON   :34.19    NYG DEC 15  90  403
13 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON   :34.33 S  ETO APR 15  90  398
14 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIR'93  CNRL QC   :34.81 S  CAM MAY 15  89  382
15 SEBASTIEN NUNES'97       MUMS QC   :34.96 S  CSL NOV 15  88  377
16 ZACHARY GAUDREAULT'92    MACC QC   :35.01    MN  DEC 15  88  375
17 CAMERON WONG'91          THOR ON   :35.06    THO MAR 15  88  374
18 THOMAS GRONDIN'95        MEGO QC   :35.08    CSL NOV 15  88  373
19 GUY ANH BACH'93          CAMO QC   :35.42    QUE APR 15  87  362
20 MICHAEL SANAJKO'92       THOR ON   :35.47    ETO APR 15  87  361

     100 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON  1:06.49    CAM MAY 15 100  585
 2 DARIUS LING'92           TOMS ON  1:08.85    ETO APR 15  97  527
 3 JUSTIN LEE'97            DDO  QC  1:12.11    CSL NOV 15  92  459
 4 WILL CHRYSTIAN'97        EMSC AB  1:13.16    EDM NOV 15  91  439
 5 SEBASTIEN NUNES'97       MUMS QC  1:13.34    CSL NOV 15  91  436
 6 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON  1:13.49    ETO APR 15  91  433
 7 NICHOLAS SWANSON'94      RMC  ON  1:14.10    ETO APR 15  90  423
 8 LUCA STABILE'95          DDO  QC  1:14.99    CAM MAY 15  89  408
 9 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIR'93  CNRL QC  1:15.85    CAM MAY 15  88  394
10 JEREMY LEITE'91          TECH ON  1:17.58    CAM MAY 15  86  368
11 SAM HERSH'93             DDO  QC  1:20.10    CAM MAY 15  83  335
12 CAMERON WONG'91          THOR ON  1:20.99    ETO APR 15  82  324
13 RAYMOND XUE'93           DAL  NS  1:21.27    HFX MAY 15  82  320
14 LOIC HARMANT'92          CAMO QC  1:21.94    MN  DEC 15  81  313
15 SETH BURRILL'91          PICT NS  1:22.29    PIC JAN 15  81  309
16 SIMON GUERIN'93          CNHR QC  1:22.36    CAM MAY 15  81  308
17 MARKO SHEYANOV'92        MASC ON  1:23.26    ETO APR 15  80  298
18 PATRICK TRUONG'93        CAMO QC  1:23.89    CAM MAY 15  79  291
19 PETER BAUMEISTER'92      DAL  NS  1:24.02    HFX MAY 15  79  290
20 JEFFREY CHAUSSE'92       CAPI QC  1:25.38    CAM MAY 15  78  276

     200 M BREAS 2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 DARIUS LING'92           TOMS ON  2:34.36    ETO APR 15  95  478
 2 RAYMOND XUE'93           DAL  NS  2:55.80    HFX MAY 15  83  323
 3 SAM HERSH'93             DDO  QC  2:59.53    CAM MAY 15  81  304
 4 PATRICK TRUONG'93        CAMO QC  3:08.49    CAM MAY 15  77  262
 5 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC  3:16.18    QUE APR 15  74  233
 6 THIERRY LEBRUN'94        MBC  QC  3:24.65    QUE APR 15  71  205
 7 FRANCIS TROTTIER'94      MBC  QC  3:39.64    QUE APR 15  66  166
 8 JONATHAN SIMARD'92       MBC  QC  4:26.84    QUE APR 15  55   92
 9 BRIAN FORREST'91         CGC  NS  4:43.85    HFX NOV 15  51   77

      50 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON   :24.50    CAM MAY 15 106  704
 2 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI'91    CMSC AB   :25.76    CAM MAY 15 100  606
 3 COLIN LIEBOLD'93         DART NS   :26.84    DAR APR 15  96  536
 4 ALEX LIGHTBODY'93        TECH ON   :26.99    CAM MAY 15  96  527
 5 DAVID DIMITROV' 91       HEAT BC   :27.08    KEL OCT 15  96  522
 6 VINCENT CHUNG'93         UBC  BC   :27.48    UBC NOV 15  94  499
 7 TANNER MILNE'93          NAVY BC   :27.72    NAN APR 15  93  486
 8 BEN CORKUM'91            DAL  NS   :27.94    HFX NOV 15  93  475
 9 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92       AURO ON   :27.98    ETO APR 15  92  473
10 ADEL MAGRA'97            MUMS QC   :28.08    BRO OCT 15  92  468
11 MIGUEL NASCIMENTO'94     TYMS ON   :28.24    ETO APR 15  92  460
12 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON   :28.41 S  ETO APR 15  91  452
13 PAUL MILBERS'91          MMAC MB   :28.83    POP NOV 15  90  432
14 NICHOLAS SWANSON'94      RMC  ON   :28.84    ETO APR 15  90  432
15 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC   :28.86    QUE APR 15  90  431
16 VICTOR CHEUNG'91         EMSC AB   :28.99    CAM MAY 15  89  425
17 JONATHAN TROTTIER'91     MEGO QC   :29.02    CSL NOV 15  89  424
18 GUY ANH BACH'93          CAMO QC   :29.22    QUE APR 15  88  415
19 THOMAS GRONDIN'95        MEGO QC   :29.22    CSL NOV 15  88  415
20 DARIUS LING'92           TOMS ON   :29.35 S  ETO APR 15  88  410

     100 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON   :54.52    CAM MAY 15 104  703
 2 ALEX LIGHTBODY'93        TECH ON  1:00.23    CAM MAY 15  94  521
 3 ADEL MAGRA'97            MUMS QC  1:02.74    CSL NOV 15  90  461
 4 HARRY ROTHBERG'96        MUMS QC  1:04.63    CSL NOV 15  88  422
 5 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI'91    CMSC AB  1:05.03 S  FTH JAN 15  87  414
 6 DEREK SONNICHSEN'91      DAL  NS  1:05.07    HFX MAY 15  87  414
 7 TAYLOR DALKE'93          VERN BC  1:07.04    KEL OCT 15  85  378
 8 BEN CORKUM'91            DAL  NS  1:11.33    HFX NOV 15  79  314
 9 MARC-ANTOINE PELLETIER91 CFST ON  1:11.83    ETO APR 15  79  307
10 MELVYN WONG'91           MASC ON  1:12.29    ETO APR 15  78  302
11 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC  1:13.66    BC  JAN 15  77  285
12 ISAAC CHUNG'95           IFS  ON  1:13.89    CAM MAY 15  77  282
13 FRANCISCO HAOGE XU'95    DAL  NS  1:14.35    HFX MAY 15  76  277
14 PATRICK WANG'92          MUMS QC  1:18.38    CAM MAY 15  72  237
15 RAYMOND XUE'93           DAL  NS  1:18.82    HFX MAY 15  72  233
16 CARLOS GONZALEZ'91       MUMS QC  1:21.41    MN  DEC 15  70  211
17 THIERRY LEBRUN'94        MBC  QC  1:32.89    QUE APR 15  61  142
18 FRANCIS TROTTIER'94      MBC  QC  1:41.27 S  QUE APR 15  56  110
19 JONATHAN SIMARD'92       MBC  QC  1:48.39 S  CAM MAY 15  52   89

     200 M FLY   2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON  2:05.69    CAM MAY 15 101  654
 2 HARRY ROTHBERG'96        MUMS QC  2:22.08    BRO OCT 15  89  453
 3 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI'91    CMSC AB  2:27.05    FTH JAN 15  86  409
 4 TAYLOR DALKE'93          VERN BC  2:42.51    KEL OCT 15  78  303
 5 MELVYN WONG'91           MASC ON  3:02.76    ETO APR 15  69  213
 6 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC  3:03.73    QUE APR 15  69  209
 7 FRANCISCO HAOGE XU'95    DAL  NS  3:08.59    CAM MAY 15  67  194
 8 THIERRY LEBRUN'94        MBC  QC  3:39.89    QUE APR 15  57  122

     100 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON   :56.68    CAM MAY 15 105  718
 2 DAVID DIMITROV' 91       HEAT BC  1:03.29    KEL OCT 15  94  516
 3 DARIUS LING'92           TOMS ON  1:04.18    ETO APR 15  93  495
 4 DYLAN KENT'91            ETOB ON  1:04.27    NYG DEC 15  93  493
 5 ALEX SIVDA'92            BRNT ON  1:05.15    NYG DEC 15  92  473
 6 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIR'93  CNRL QC  1:05.23    CAM MAY 15  91  471
 7 NICHOLAS HOU'93          DRM  BC  1:06.00    UBC NOV 15  90  455
 8 DEREK SONNICHSEN'91      DAL  NS  1:06.24    HFX MAY 15  90  450
 9 THOMAS GRONDIN'95        MEGO QC  1:06.32    QUE DEC 15  90  448
10 VINCENT CHUNG'93         UBC  BC  1:06.41    UBC NOV 15  90  447
11 NICHOLAS SWANSON'94      RMC  ON  1:06.67    ETO APR 15  89  441
12 TANNER MILNE'93          NAVY BC  1:07.61    NAN APR 15  88  423
13 MICHAEL SANAJKO'92       THOR ON  1:08.03    ETO APR 15  88  415
14 JEREMY LEITE'91          TECH ON  1:08.22    CAM MAY 15  87  412
15 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC  1:08.44    BC  JAN 15  87  408
16 HARRY ROTHBERG'96        MUMS QC  1:09.12    CSL NOV 15  86  396
17 LUCA STABILE'95          DDO  QC  1:09.43    DDO MAR 15  86  391
18 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON  1:09.50 I  ETO APR 15  86  390
19 TAYLOR DALKE'93          VERN BC  1:10.30    KEL OCT 15  85  376
20 ISAAC CHUNG'95           TOMS ON  1:11.51    THO MAR 15  83  358

     200 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON  2:19.09    ETO APR 15  97  496
 2 DARIUS LING'92           TOMS ON  2:20.70    ETO APR 15  95  479
 3 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIR'93  CNRL QC  2:21.70    CAM MAY 15  95  469
 4 DEREK SONNICHSEN'91      DAL  NS  2:21.80    HFX MAY 15  95  468
 5 NICHOLAS SWANSON'94      RMC  ON  2:27.12    ETO APR 15  91  419
 6 JEREMY LEITE'91          TECH ON  2:31.14    CAM MAY 15  89  386
 7 TAYLOR DALKE'93          VERN BC  2:31.58    KEL OCT 15  89  383
 8 GIULIO-P EVANGELISTA'96  DDO  QC  2:34.40    DDO MAR 15  87  362
 9 SETH BURRILL'91          PICT NS  2:39.36    PIC JAN 15  84  330
10 MARC-ANTOINE PELLETIER91 CFST ON  2:40.90    ETO APR 15  83  320
11 PETER BAUMEISTER'92      DAL  NS  2:42.42    HFX MAY 15  83  311
12 SIMON GUERIN'93          CNHR QC  2:43.01    CAM MAY 15  82  308
13 IAIN WILSON'92           CFST NS  2:46.32    HFX MAY 15  81  290
14 ANDREW JARVIS'91         CFST ON  2:46.46    ETO APR 15  81  289
15 MELVYN WONG'91           MASC ON  2:53.11    ETO APR 15  77  257
16 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC  2:57.35 I  CAM MAY 15  76  239
17 CHRIS MCKINNON'91        TOMS ON  2:59.20    THO MAR 15  75  232
18 THIERRY LEBRUN'94        MBC  QC  3:13.07    CAM MAY 15  69  185
19 PATRICK TRUONG'93        CAMO QC  3:14.61    DDO MAR 15  69  181
20 SCOTT MACDONALD'94       UNB  NB  3:28.90    UNB JAN 15  64  146

     400 M I.M.  2015 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC  5:54.70    CAM MAY 15  80  293
 2 MELVYN WONG'91           MASC ON  6:12.38    ETO APR 15  76  253
 3 THIERRY LEBRUN'94        MBC  QC  6:48.91    QUE APR 15  69  191
 4 FRANCIS TROTTIER'94      MBC  QC  8:10.14    QUE APR 15  58  111
 5 JONATHAN SIMARD'92       MBC  QC  8:29.70    QUE APR 15  55   99



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON    102.1        9
   2 TRACE KREMER'91          EMSC AB     95.5        4
   3 DAVID DIMITROV' 91       HEAT BC     94.5        4
   4 COLIN LIEBOLD'93         DART NS     94.2        4
   5 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI'91    CMSC AB     94.1        7
   6 JUSTIN LEE'97            DDO  QC     93.5        2
   7 GRAHAM MITCHELL'92       AURO ON     93.3        3
   8 ALEX LIGHTBODY'93        TECH ON     93.3        7
   9 MIGUEL NASCIMENTO'94     TYMS ON     92.8        4
  10 DARIUS LING'92           TOMS ON     92.6        7
  11 TANNER MILNE'93          NAVY BC     92.0        4
  12 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIR'93  CNRL QC     92.0        8
  13 NICHOLAS HOU'93          DRM  BC     91.7        3
  14 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON     91.5       11
  15 SEBASTIEN NUNES'97       MUMS QC     91.5        4
  16 ALEX KAGEL'92            ORCA BC     91.2        4
  17 ADEL MAGRA'97            MUMS QC     91.0        3
  18 DYLAN KENT'91            ETOB ON     90.7        3
  19 WILL CHRYSTIAN'97        EMSC AB     90.7        3
  20 NICHOLAS SWANSON'94      RMC  ON     90.6        5



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON     178         9
   2 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON     145        11
   3 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC     140        11
   4 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI'91    CMSC AB     125         7
   5 ALEX LIGHTBODY'93        TECH ON     116         7
   6 DARIUS LING'92           TOMS ON     103         7
   7 THIERRY LEBRUN'94        MBC  QC     102         9
   8 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIR'93  CNRL QC     100         8
   9 JEREMY LEITE'91          TECH ON     100         7
  10 ISAAC CHUNG'95           IFS  ON      96         9
  11 HARRY ROTHBERG'96        MUMS QC      90         6
  12 TRACE KREMER'91          EMSC AB      75         4
  13 COLIN LIEBOLD'93         DART NS      70         4
  14 DAVID DIMITROV' 91       HEAT BC      63         4
  15 NICHOLAS SWANSON'94      RMC  ON      61         5
  16 ALEX KAGEL'92            ORCA BC      59         4
  17 SEBASTIEN NUNES'97       MUMS QC      53         4
  18 MELVYN WONG'91           MASC ON      52         4
  19 GUY ANH BACH'93          CAMO QC      49         6
  20 TAYLOR DALKE'93          VERN BC      47         4




20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91    CFST ON 1007   11    91.5    145  5009
   2 ROBERT BONOMO'93         TOMS ON  919    9   102.1    178  5832
   3 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE BOU93 MBC  QC  885   11    80.5    140  3425
   4 ISAAC CHUNG'95           IFS  ON  741    9    82.3     96  3090
   5 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIR'93  CNRL QC  736    8    92.0    100  3708
   6 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI'91    CMSC AB  659    7    94.1    125  3569
   7 ALEX LIGHTBODY'93        TECH ON  653    7    93.3    116  3420
   8 DARIUS LING'92           TOMS ON  648    7    92.6    103  3244
   9 JEREMY LEITE'91          TECH ON  611    7    87.3    100  2766
  10 THIERRY LEBRUN'94        MBC  QC  597    9    66.3    102  1579
  11 THOMAS GRONDIN'95        MEGO QC  536    6    89.3     43  2581
  12 HARRY ROTHBERG'96        MUMS QC  535    6    89.2     90  2648
  13 GUY ANH BACH'93          CAMO QC  471    6    78.5     49  1773
  14 NICHOLAS SWANSON'94      RMC  ON  453    5    90.6     61  2159
  15 MICHAEL SANAJKO'92       THOR ON  444    5    88.8     45  2102
  16 TRACE KREMER'91          EMSC AB  382    4    95.5     75  2061
  17 DAVID DIMITROV' 91       HEAT BC  378    4    94.5     63  2003
  18 COLIN LIEBOLD'93         DART NS  377    4    94.2     70  1973
  19 MIGUEL NASCIMENTO'94     TYMS ON  371    4    92.8     44  1892
  20 TANNER MILNE'93          NAVY BC  368    4    92.0     45  1918

    TOTAL                            23899  282    84.7   3233
  ------------------------------------------------------------------