50 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :36.84 FL NEP FEB 15* 73  267
 2 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC   :37.81    LNG JUN 15* 71  247
 3 CAROLE THERRIEN'52       UNAT QC   :37.85    FXF JUL 15* 71  246
 4 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC   :38.12 R  RIC DEC 15* 70  241
 5 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK   :38.44 S  VIC JAN 15* 70  235
 6 GEORDIE FARRELL'51       SAUG ON   :39.56    FLA MAR 15* 68  216
 7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON   :39.80    NEP FEB 15* 67  212
 8 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC   :39.80 R  VIC JAN 15* 67  212
 9 PEGGY BAXTER'55          NEP  ON   :39.89 FL NEP FEB 15* 67  211
10 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC   :42.51    RIC DEC 15* 63  174
11 KIM TWOHIG'52            UTMM ON   :44.25 S  TOR JAN 15* 61  154
12 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS   :44.35 S  HFX FEB 15* 60  153
13 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52       NTMC ON   :44.69    TOR JAN 15* 60  150
14 DEBBIE BOYLAN'53         LIFE BC   :45.11    VIC JAN 15* 59  146
15 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC   :46.02    VIC JAN 15* 58  137
16 MARTINE GONTHIER'51      CNSI QC   :48.01 BR QUE FEB 15* 56  121
17 CAROL LATENDRESSE'55     CAMO QC   :48.99    LNG JUN 15* 55  114
18 PAULINE WATSON'54        SAUG ON   :50.56 FL FLA MAR 15* 53  103
19 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC   :51.33 BR RIC DEC 15* 52   99
20 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB   :53.95 S  EDM MAR 15* 50   85

     100 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK  1:20.39 S  VIC JAN 15* 73  272
 2 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  1:23.52    VIC JAN 15* 70  242
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55          NEP  ON  1:25.30 S  NEP FEB 15* 69  227
 4 CAROLE THERRIEN'52       UNAT QC  1:27.49    FXF JUL 15* 67  211
 5 KIM TWOHIG'52            UTMM ON  1:28.57    TOR JAN 15* 66  203
 6 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  1:28.70 S  HFX FEB 15* 66  202
 7 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC  1:30.26    LNG JUN 15* 65  192
 8 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  1:30.47    NEP FEB 15* 65  191
 9 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  1:30.50 BK NEP FEB 15* 65  190
10 GEORDIE FARRELL'51       SAUG ON  1:31.78    FLA MAR 15* 64  183
11 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52       NTMC ON  1:37.19    TOR JAN 15* 60  154
12 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC  1:40.21 BK VIC JAN 15* 58  140
13 DEBBIE BOYLAN'53         LIFE BC  1:43.07    VIC JAN 15* 57  129
14 MARTINE GONTHIER'51      CNSI QC  1:46.34 S  QUE FEB 15* 55  117
15 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  1:47.85    VIC JAN 15* 54  113
16 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  1:47.90 S  EDM MAR 15* 54  112
17 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  1:49.53    QUE FEB 15* 53  107
18 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  1:52.23 BR VIC JAN 15* 52  100
19 PAULINE WATSON'54        SAUG ON  1:55.25 S  FLA MAR 15* 51   92
20 MARY DYK'55              HYDE BC  2:05.22    RIC DEC 15* 47   72

     200 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK  2:48.58 S  VIC JAN 15* 77  301
 2 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  2:57.45 S  HFX FEB 15* 73  258
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55          NEP  ON  2:58.39 S  NEP FEB 15* 72  254
 4 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  3:05.81    VIC JAN 15* 69  225
 5 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  3:08.81 IM NEP FEB 15* 68  214
 6 GEORDIE FARRELL'51       SAUG ON  3:17.31    FLA MAR 15* 65  188
 7 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC  3:29.79 BR LNG JUN 15* 61  156
 8 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC  3:33.86 BK VIC JAN 15* 60  147
 9 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  3:35.80 S  EDM MAR 15* 60  143
10 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52       NTMC ON  3:40.45 S  TOR JAN 15* 58  135
11 MARTINE GONTHIER'51      CNSI QC  3:42.95    QUE FEB 15* 58  130
12 PAULINE WATSON'54        SAUG ON  3:50.55 S  FLA MAR 15* 56  118
13 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  3:58.00 BK NEP FEB 15* 54  107
14 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  4:01.90 S  QUE FEB 15* 53  102
15 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  4:06.41 BR VIC JAN 15* 52   96
16 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  4:07.27    VIC JAN 15* 52   95
17 MARY DYK'55              HYDE BC  4:36.77    RIC DEC 15* 46   68
18 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS  4:44.30 S  HFX FEB 15* 45   63

     400 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK  5:48.80    VIC JAN 15* 79  322
 2 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  5:54.91    HFX FEB 15* 78  306
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55          NEP  ON  6:07.37 S  NEP FEB 15* 75  276
 4 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  6:35.11    VIC JAN 15* 70  222
 5 GEORDIE FARRELL'51       SAUG ON  7:09.42    FLA MAR 15* 64  173
 6 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  7:11.60 S  EDM MAR 15* 64  170
 7 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52       NTMC ON  7:20.97    TOR JAN 15* 63  160
 8 PAULINE WATSON'54        SAUG ON  7:41.17    FLA MAR 15* 60  139
 9 MARTINE GONTHIER'51      CNSI QC  7:47.03    QUE FEB 15* 59  134
10 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  8:09.20    QUE FEB 15* 57  117
11 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS  9:28.62    HFX FEB 15* 49   74

     800 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK 11:47.81 S  VIC JAN 15* 81  340
 2 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS 12:01.90    HFX FEB 15* 79  321
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55          NEP  ON 12:26.75    NEP FEB 15* 77  290
 4 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB 14:23.20 S  EDM MAR 15* 66  188

    1500 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK 22:13.73    VIC JAN 15* 83  353
 2 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB 26:58.58    EDM MAR 15* 68  197

      50 M BACK  2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :41.66    NEP FEB 15* 74  274
 2 CAROLE THERRIEN'52       UNAT QC   :43.42    FXF JUL 15* 71  242
 3 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC   :46.21    VIC JAN 15* 67  201
 4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON   :50.82    NEP FEB 15* 60  151
 5 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC   :51.27    RIC DEC 15* 60  147
 6 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC   :54.59    RIC DEC 15* 56  122
 7 KIM TWOHIG'52            UTMM ON   :56.13    TOR JAN 15* 55  112
 8 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC   :56.50 S  RIC DEC 15* 54  110
 9 DEBBIE BOYLAN'53         LIFE BC   :57.77    VIC JAN 15* 53  103
10 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  1:00.40    QUE FEB 15* 51   90

     100 M BACK  2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  1:30.50    NEP FEB 15* 75  265
 2 CAROLE THERRIEN'52       UNAT QC  1:39.45    FXF JUL 15* 68  200
 3 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC  1:40.21    VIC JAN 15* 67  195
 4 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  1:53.09 S  RIC DEC 15* 60  136
 5 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  1:59.00 S  NEP FEB 15* 57  117
 6 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  2:04.41    RIC DEC 15* 54  102
 7 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  2:08.99    QUE FEB 15* 52   91
 8 DEBBIE BOYLAN'53         LIFE BC  2:10.89    VIC JAN 15* 51   88

     200 M BACK  2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC  3:33.86    VIC JAN 15* 69  199
 2 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  3:52.89    RIC DEC 15* 63  154
 3 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  3:58.00 R  NEP FEB 15* 62  144

      50 M BREAS 2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC   :43.59    LNG JUN 15* 80  320
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :43.79    NEP FEB 15* 79  315
 3 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS   :46.75    HFX FEB 15* 74  259
 4 MARTINE GONTHIER'51      CNSI QC   :48.01    QUE FEB 15* 72  239
 5 CAROLE THERRIEN'52       UNAT QC   :48.45    FXF JUL 15* 72  233
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON   :50.54    NEP FEB 15* 69  205
 7 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC   :51.33    RIC DEC 15* 68  196
 8 KIM TWOHIG'52            UTMM ON   :54.99    TOR JAN 15* 63  159
 9 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC   :55.87    RIC DEC 15* 62  152
10 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  1:00.15 S  RIC DEC 15* 58  122
11 LOUISE HAREL'55          UNAT QC  1:02.22    FXF JUL 15* 56  110
12 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC  1:05.10 S  RIC DEC 15* 53   96
13 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  1:07.60 S  QUE FEB 15* 51   86

     100 M BREAS 2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC  1:36.84    LNG JUN 15* 79  295
 2 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  1:52.06    NEP FEB 15* 68  190
 3 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  1:52.23    VIC JAN 15* 68  189
 4 MARTINE GONTHIER'51      CNSI QC  1:52.90 S  QUE FEB 15* 68  186
 5 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  2:00.32 S  RIC DEC 15* 63  154
 6 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  2:03.17    VIC JAN 15* 62  143
 7 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC  2:10.26    RIC DEC 15* 59  121
 8 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  2:15.21    QUE FEB 15* 56  108
 9 LOUISE HAREL'55          UNAT QC  2:19.69    FXF JUL 15* 55   98

     200 M BREAS 2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC  3:29.79    LNG JUN 15* 78  298
 2 MARTINE GONTHIER'51      CNSI QC  3:53.10    QUE FEB 15* 70  217
 3 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  4:06.41    VIC JAN 15* 66  184
 4 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  4:09.63    RIC DEC 15* 66  177
 5 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  4:31.48    RIC DEC 15* 60  137

      50 M FLY   2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :36.84    NEP FEB 15* 81  315
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55          NEP  ON   :39.89    NEP FEB 15* 75  248
 3 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC   :41.62    RIC DEC 15* 72  219
 4 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC   :43.03    VIC JAN 15* 69  198
 5 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS   :50.10 S  HFX FEB 15* 59  125
 6 PAULINE WATSON'54        SAUG ON   :50.56    FLA MAR 15* 59  122
 7 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  1:09.94    QUE FEB 15* 42   46

     100 M FLY   2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  1:40.25    HFX FEB 15* 64  175
 2 PAULINE WATSON'54        SAUG ON  1:58.25    FLA MAR 15* 54  107

     200 M I.M.  2015 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  3:08.81    NEP FEB 15* 79  298
 2 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  3:40.01    RIC DEC 15* 68  189
 3 PAULINE WATSON'54        SAUG ON  4:09.33    FLA MAR 15* 60  130



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK     77.2        6
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON     74.2        8
   3 PEGGY BAXTER'55          NEP  ON     72.5        6
   4 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC     72.3        6
   5 CAROLE THERRIEN'52       UNAT QC     69.8        5
   6 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS     69.1        8
   7 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC     65.3        7
   8 GEORDIE FARRELL'51       SAUG ON     65.2        4
   9 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC     65.2       12
  10 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON     62.8        8
  11 MARTINE GONTHIER'51      CNSI QC     62.6        7
  12 KIM TWOHIG'52            UTMM ON     61.2        4
  13 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB     60.3        6
  14 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52       NTMC ON     60.2        4
  15 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC     59.7        6
  16 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC     57.8        4
  17 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC     57.8        8
  18 PAULINE WATSON'54        SAUG ON     56.1        7
  19 LOUISE HAREL'55          UNAT QC     55.5        2
  20 CAROL LATENDRESSE'55     CAMO QC     55.0        1



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC     200        12
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON     147         8
   3 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS     135         8
   4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON     120         8
   5 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK     116         6
   6 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC     108         7
   7 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC     107         6
   8 PEGGY BAXTER'55          NEP  ON     103         6
   9 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC      91         8
  10 CAROLE THERRIEN'52       UNAT QC      89         5
  11 MARTINE GONTHIER'51      CNSI QC      87         7
  12 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC      82         8
  13 PAULINE WATSON'54        SAUG ON      79         7
  14 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB      69         6
  15 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC      61         6
  16 GEORDIE FARRELL'51       SAUG ON      57         4
  17 KIM TWOHIG'52            UTMM ON      53         4
  18 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC      49         4
  19 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52       NTMC ON      43         4
  20 DEBBIE BOYLAN'53         LIFE BC      40         4




60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  783   12    65.2    200  2191
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  594    8    74.2    147  2138
   3 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  553    8    69.1    135  1799
   4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  502    8    62.8    120  1317
   5 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK  463    6    77.2    116  1823
   6 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  462    8    57.8     91  1026
   7 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC  457    7    65.3    108  1292
   8 MARTINE GONTHIER'51      CNSI QC  438    7    62.6     87  1144
   9 PEGGY BAXTER'55          NEP  ON  435    6    72.5    103  1506
  10 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC  434    6    72.3    107  1508
  11 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  415    8    51.9     82   747
  12 PAULINE WATSON'54        SAUG ON  393    7    56.1     79   811
  13 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  362    6    60.3     69   895
  14 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  358    6    59.7     61   864
  15 CAROLE THERRIEN'52       UNAT QC  349    5    69.8     89  1132
  16 GEORDIE FARRELL'51       SAUG ON  261    4    65.2     57   760
  17 KIM TWOHIG'52            UTMM ON  245    4    61.2     53   628
  18 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52       NTMC ON  241    4    60.2     43   599
  19 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC  231    4    57.8     49   513
  20 DEBBIE BOYLAN'53         LIFE BC  220    4    55.0     40   466

    TOTAL                             8549  135    63.3   1880
  ------------------------------------------------------------------