50 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC   :28.80    LNG JUN 15* 93  559
 2 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC   :28.88 R  VIC JAN 15* 93  555
 3 NATHALIE PORLIER'67      ELIT QC   :30.54    PAN JUN 15* 88  469
 4 REBECCA SCOTT'70         OSHA ON   :30.66    GEN AUG 15* 88  464
 5 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70        EMSC AB   :31.31 FL EDM MAR 15* 86  435
 6 LESLIE CARTER'67         NTMC ON   :31.78    TOR JAN 15* 84  416
 7 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66  ELIT QC   :31.91    LNG JUN 15* 84  411
 8 ANNELLE HARMER'68        EBSC BC   :31.95 R  VIC JAN 15* 84  410
 9 LYNN YEARWOOD'67         VIC  BC   :32.10    VIC JAN 15* 84  404
10 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC   :32.77    LNG JUN 15* 82  380
11 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC   :33.15    VIC JAN 15* 81  367
12 LYNE LEVESQUE'66         MEGO QC   :33.23    LNG JUN 15* 81  364
13 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC   :34.25    VIC JAN 15* 78  333
14 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON   :34.27    TOR JAN 15* 78  332
15 DEANNA MCCOLLUM'69       WSM  BC   :35.29    VIC JAN 15* 76  304
16 NATHALIE HETU'70         UNAT QC   :35.73    FXF JUL 15* 75  293
17 HELENE TANGUAY'70        NSH  QC   :35.83    QUE FEB 15* 75  291
18 CAROLINE SIMARD'70       LMRL QC   :35.94    QUE FEB 15* 75  288
19 JENNIFER BUSCH-HALLEN'70 ORL  ON   :36.13    NEP FEB 15* 74  283
20 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC   :36.15 S  QUE FEB 15* 74  283

     100 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC  1:04.68    LNG JUN 15* 91  522
 2 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  1:08.11 BK VIC JAN 15* 86  447
 3 NATHALIE PORLIER'67      ELIT QC  1:08.12    PAN JUN 15* 86  447
 4 ANNELLE HARMER'68        EBSC BC  1:08.20    VIC JAN 15* 86  445
 5 LESLIE CARTER'67         NTMC ON  1:08.75    TOR JAN 15* 85  434
 6 REBECCA SCOTT'70         OSHA ON  1:08.86    GEN AUG 15* 85  432
 7 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70        EMSC AB  1:10.73 FL EDM MAR 15* 83  399
 8 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC  1:12.34    QUE FEB 15* 81  373
 9 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC  1:14.10 S  QUE FEB 15* 79  347
10 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON  1:14.27    TOR JAN 15* 79  345
11 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC  1:16.16    QUE FEB 15* 77  320
12 LYNE LEVESQUE'66         MEGO QC  1:16.77    LNG JUN 15* 76  312
13 MARIANNA KOLJUBAKIN'70   AURO ON  1:17.23    TOR JAN 15* 76  306
14 EMILY FRANK'67           DDO  QC  1:18.60    LSL FEB 15* 75  291
15 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66  ELIT QC  1:19.99 R  LNG JUN 15* 73  276
16 COLLEEN PARR'68          BT   ON  1:20.46    TOR JAN 15* 73  271
17 LESLEY DUSEVIC'68        NEP  ON  1:21.46 S  NEP FEB 15* 72  261
18 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC  1:23.29    QUE FEB 15* 70  244
19 JENNIFER BUSCH-HALLEN'70 ORL  ON  1:23.34    NEP FEB 15* 70  244
20 ANGELA MACNEIL'68        YUK  YK  1:23.61 S  VIC JAN 15* 70  242

     200 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 REBECCA SCOTT'70         OSHA ON  2:33.42    GEN AUG 15* 84  399
 2 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  2:34.26 BK RIC DEC 15* 84  393
 3 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC  2:38.11    QUE FEB 15* 82  365
 4 NATHALIE PORLIER'67      ELIT QC  2:39.16    PAN JUN 15* 81  358
 5 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC  2:40.72    QUE FEB 15* 80  347
 6 LESLEY DUSEVIC'68        NEP  ON  2:48.36 S  NEP FEB 15* 77  302
 7 ANGELA MACNEIL'68        YUK  YK  2:53.47    VIC JAN 15* 74  276
 8 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66  ELIT QC  2:55.68 IM LNG JUN 15* 73  266
 9 MARIANNA KOLJUBAKIN'70   AURO ON  2:59.75 S  TOR JAN 15* 72  248
10 ANNE GOODFELLOW'66       COMX BC  3:01.06 S  VIC JAN 15* 71  243
11 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON  3:04.74 IM TOR JAN 15* 70  229
12 JOSEE ARSENAULT'68       CNQ  QC  3:05.91    QUE FEB 15* 69  224
13 JOSEE GODBOUT'70         LASL QC  3:09.27 S  LSL FEB 15* 68  213
14 LYNE LEVESQUE'66         MEGO QC  3:09.81 IM LNG JUN 15* 68  211
15 TUNDE MIKO'68            ETOB ON  3:22.06 S  ETO MAR 15* 64  175
16 LYNN HORNACEK'66         NYG  ON  3:26.51    TOR JAN 15* 62  164
17 ANNA-LISE COOKE'67       DRM  BC  3:27.02    RIC DEC 15* 62  163
18 LYNN GAUDREAULT'67       CAMO QC  3:27.75    PAN JUN 15* 62  161
19 JENNIFER BUSCH-HALLEN'70 ORL  ON  3:28.47 S  NEP FEB 15* 62  159
20 COLLEEN PARR'68          BT   ON  3:35.40    TOR JAN 15* 60  144

     400 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC  5:42.71    QUE FEB 15* 81  340
 2 LESLEY DUSEVIC'68        NEP  ON  5:44.88 S  NEP FEB 15* 80  333
 3 MARIANNA KOLJUBAKIN'70   AURO ON  5:59.57    TOR JAN 15* 77  294
 4 ANNE GOODFELLOW'66       COMX BC  6:03.80    VIC JAN 15* 76  284
 5 JOSEE GODBOUT'70         LASL QC  6:43.12 S  LSL FEB 15* 69  209
 6 TUNDE MIKO'68            ETOB ON  6:53.38 S  ETO MAR 15* 67  194
 7 JENNIFER BUSCH-HALLEN'70 ORL  ON  7:10.01 S  NEP FEB 15* 64  172
 8 COLLEEN PARR'68          BT   ON  7:12.08    TOR JAN 15* 64  170
 9 TARA WRIGHT'69           DDO  QC  7:18.50 S  LSL FEB 15* 63  162
10 LYNN GAUDREAULT'67       CAMO QC  8:08.05 S  PAN JUN 15* 57  118
11 LO LANNING'66            COMX BC  8:20.17 IM VIC JAN 15* 55  109
12 MADELEYNE VIVANCO'69     ETOB ON  8:26.58 S  ETO MAR 15* 55  105
13 DYANE BOURDEAU'66        LASL QC 10:16.57 S  LSL FEB 15* 45   58

     800 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 LESLEY DUSEVIC'68        NEP  ON 11:29.53    NEP FEB 15* 83  368
 2 ANNE GOODFELLOW'66       COMX BC 12:26.67 S  VIC JAN 15* 77  290
 3 JOSEE GODBOUT'70         LASL QC 13:50.92 S  LSL FEB 15* 69  210
 4 TUNDE MIKO'68            ETOB ON 13:59.11 S  ETO MAR 15* 68  204
 5 JENNIFER BUSCH-HALLEN'70 ORL  ON 14:20.69    NEP FEB 15* 66  189
 6 TARA WRIGHT'69           DDO  QC 14:38.24 S  LSL FEB 15* 65  178
 7 LYNN GAUDREAULT'67       CAMO QC 16:16.18    PAN JUN 15* 59  130
 8 MADELEYNE VIVANCO'69     ETOB ON 17:03.81 S  ETO MAR 15* 56  112
 9 DYANE BOURDEAU'66        LASL QC 21:16.27    LSL FEB 15* 45   58

    1500 M FREE  2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 ANNE GOODFELLOW'66       COMX BC 23:20.00    VIC JAN 15* 79  305
 2 JOSEE GODBOUT'70         LASL QC 26:14.21    LSL FEB 15* 70  215
 3 TUNDE MIKO'68            ETOB ON 26:27.19    ETO MAR 15* 69  209
 4 TARA WRIGHT'69           DDO  QC 27:21.41    LSL FEB 15* 67  189
 5 MADELEYNE VIVANCO'69     ETOB ON 32:11.03    ETO MAR 15* 57  116

      50 M BACK  2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC   :32.86 S  VIC JAN 15* 94  558
 2 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70        EMSC AB   :35.47    EDM MAR 15* 87  444
 3 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC   :41.16    VIC JAN 15* 75  284
 4 NATHALIE HETU'70         UNAT QC   :42.66    FXF JUL 15* 72  255
 5 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC   :43.11    VIC JAN 15* 71  247
 6 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66  ELIT QC   :43.55 S  LNG JUN 15* 71  240
 7 EMILY FRANK'67           DDO  QC   :44.12 S  LSL FEB 15* 70  231
 8 FRANCE MENARD'67         CNRL QC   :46.04    QUE FEB 15* 67  203
 9 NANCY BUSIC'69           PBR  QC   :46.17    LNG JUN 15* 67  201
10 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC   :47.35 S  QUE FEB 15* 65  187
11 SHANNON OLESEN'70        EBSC BC   :50.94    FXF JUL 15* 60  150
12 VALERIE ROBERGE'68       CAMO QC   :51.86    LNG JUN 15* 59  142
13 CARLA AITKEN'68          PDOV ON   :52.12    TOR JAN 15* 59  140
14 JULIE PAUL'68            PBR  QC   :52.75    LNG JUN 15* 58  135
15 PIYATIDA DANNER'68       SWOT ON   :53.05    NEP FEB 15* 58  133
16 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC   :55.35 S  QUE FEB 15* 56  117
17 ANNA-LISE COOKE'67       DRM  BC   :56.22    RIC DEC 15* 55  112
18 LO LANNING'66            COMX BC   :56.62 S  VIC JAN 15* 54  109
19 COLLEEN PARR'68          BT   ON   :58.25 S  TOR JAN 15* 53  100
20 NATHALIE LEVESQUE'68     CMNQ QC   :58.90 S  QUE FEB 15* 52   97

     100 M BACK  2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  1:08.11    VIC JAN 15* 99  621
 2 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70        EMSC AB  1:17.40    EDM MAR 15* 87  423
 3 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66  ELIT QC  1:27.10 S  LNG JUN 15* 78  297
 4 EMILY FRANK'67           DDO  QC  1:29.67    LSL FEB 15* 75  272
 5 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC  1:34.34    VIC JAN 15* 72  234
 6 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC  1:34.71    QUE FEB 15* 71  231
 7 NATHALIE HETU'70         UNAT QC  1:35.33    FXF JUL 15* 71  227
 8 NANCY BUSIC'69           PBR  QC  1:36.70    LNG JUN 15* 70  217
 9 FRANCE MENARD'67         CNRL QC  1:43.89    QUE FEB 15* 65  175
10 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC  1:50.71    QUE FEB 15* 61  145
11 SHANNON OLESEN'70        EBSC BC  1:52.34    FXF JUL 15* 60  138
12 LO LANNING'66            COMX BC  1:54.39    VIC JAN 15* 59  131
13 COLLEEN PARR'68          BT   ON  1:56.57    TOR JAN 15* 58  124
14 NATHALIE LEVESQUE'68     CMNQ QC  1:57.81    QUE FEB 15* 57  120
15 PIYATIDA DANNER'68       SWOT ON  1:57.96    NEP FEB 15* 57  120

     200 M BACK  2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  2:34.26    RIC DEC 15* 95  530
 2 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66  ELIT QC  2:59.15    LNG JUN 15* 82  338

      50 M BREAS 2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 REBECCA SCOTT'70         OSHA ON   :39.82    GEN AUG 15* 87  419
 2 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70        EMSC AB   :41.04    EDM MAR 15* 85  383
 3 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC   :41.46    LNG JUN 15* 84  371
 4 NATHALIE LEDUC'68        ENC  QC   :41.96    LSL FEB 15* 83  358
 5 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC   :44.18    QUE FEB 15* 79  307
 6 NATHALIE HETU'70         UNAT QC   :44.66    FXF JUL 15* 78  297
 7 LYNN YEARWOOD'67         VIC  BC   :45.05    VIC JAN 15* 77  289
 8 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC   :46.64    QUE FEB 15* 75  261
 9 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC   :46.89    VIC JAN 15* 74  257
10 HELENE TANGUAY'70        NSH  QC   :46.91    QUE FEB 15* 74  256
11 DEANNA MCCOLLUM'69       WSM  BC   :47.58    VIC JAN 15* 73  246
12 ANGELA MACNEIL'68        YUK  YK   :47.82 S  VIC JAN 15* 73  242
13 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON   :48.45 S  TOR JAN 15* 72  233
14 CAROLINE SIMARD'70       LMRL QC   :48.68    QUE FEB 15* 71  229
15 SHANNON OLESEN'70        EBSC BC   :49.91    FXF JUL 15* 70  213
16 VALERIE ROBERGE'68       CAMO QC   :50.25    LNG JUN 15* 69  209
17 JENNIFER BUSCH-HALLEN'70 ORL  ON   :50.69 S  NEP FEB 15* 69  203
18 LYNN GAUDREAULT'67       CAMO QC   :53.15    PAN JUN 15* 65  176
19 JULIE PAUL'68            PBR  QC   :54.34    LNG JUN 15* 64  165
20 PIYATIDA DANNER'68       SWOT ON   :57.38    NEP FEB 15* 60  140

     100 M BREAS 2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 REBECCA SCOTT'70         OSHA ON  1:30.02    GEN AUG 15* 85  367
 2 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC  1:30.72    QUE FEB 15* 84  359
 3 NATHALIE LEDUC'68        ENC  QC  1:35.31    LSL FEB 15* 80  309
 4 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON  1:36.96    TOR JAN 15* 79  294
 5 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC  1:37.43    QUE FEB 15* 79  289
 6 NATHALIE HETU'70         UNAT QC  1:41.25    FXF JUL 15* 76  258
 7 ANGELA MACNEIL'68        YUK  YK  1:41.91    VIC JAN 15* 75  253
 8 CAROLINE SIMARD'70       LMRL QC  1:46.31    QUE FEB 15* 72  223
 9 JENNIFER BUSCH-HALLEN'70 ORL  ON  1:48.10    NEP FEB 15* 71  212
10 VALERIE ROBERGE'68       CAMO QC  1:53.24    LNG JUN 15* 67  184
11 LO LANNING'66            COMX BC  2:01.38    VIC JAN 15* 63  150
12 DONNA CAMPBELL'68        BRNT ON  2:19.40    TOR JAN 15* 55   99

     200 M BREAS 2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC  3:21.22    QUE FEB 15* 81  338
 2 REBECCA SCOTT'70         OSHA ON  3:22.67    GEN AUG 15* 81  330

      50 M FLY   2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70        EMSC AB   :31.31    EDM MAR 15* 95  513
 2 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC   :33.29    LNG JUN 15* 90  427
 3 LESLIE CARTER'67         NTMC ON   :33.86    TOR JAN 15* 88  406
 4 ANNELLE HARMER'68        EBSC BC   :34.64    VIC JAN 15* 86  379
 5 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC   :36.22    LNG JUN 15* 82  332
 6 NATHALIE PORLIER'67      ELIT QC   :37.08    PAN JUN 15* 80  309
 7 LYNN YEARWOOD'67         VIC  BC   :37.20    VIC JAN 15* 80  306
 8 LYNE LEVESQUE'66         MEGO QC   :38.11    LNG JUN 15* 78  285
 9 DEANNA MCCOLLUM'69       WSM  BC   :39.52    VIC JAN 15* 75  255
10 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC   :39.57    QUE FEB 15* 75  254
11 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC   :40.32    VIC JAN 15* 74  240
12 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC   :40.65    QUE FEB 15* 73  235
13 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC   :40.77    RIC DEC 15* 73  233
14 CAROLINE SIMARD'70       LMRL QC   :43.25    QUE FEB 15* 69  195
15 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC   :43.76    QUE FEB 15* 68  188
16 CHARLENE WOLFF'68        SSI  BC   :43.86    VIC JAN 15* 68  187
17 COLLEEN PARR'68          BT   ON   :44.47    TOR JAN 15* 67  179
18 FRANCE MORIN'66          MACC QC   :46.44    LNG JUN 15* 64  157
19 SHANNON OLESEN'70        EBSC BC   :47.59    FXF JUL 15* 63  146
20 ANNA-LISE COOKE'67       DRM  BC   :48.20    RIC DEC 15* 62  141

     100 M FLY   2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70        EMSC AB  1:10.73    EDM MAR 15* 91  498
 2 ANNELLE HARMER'68        EBSC BC  1:18.42    VIC JAN 15* 82  365
 3 LESLIE CARTER'67         NTMC ON  1:19.07    TOR JAN 15* 82  356
 4 MARIANNA KOLJUBAKIN'70   AURO ON  1:42.43    TOR JAN 15* 63  164
 5 ROCHELLE BILOUS'66       BURL ON  2:09.57    TOR JAN 15* 50   81
 6 LO LANNING'66            COMX BC  2:14.48 S  VIC JAN 15* 48   72

     200 M I.M.  2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66  ELIT QC  2:55.68    LNG JUN 15* 85  370
 2 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON  3:04.74    TOR JAN 15* 81  318
 3 LYNE LEVESQUE'66         MEGO QC  3:09.81    LNG JUN 15* 79  294
 4 NATHALIE PORLIER'67      ELIT QC  3:17.54    PAN JUN 15* 75  260
 5 ANNE GOODFELLOW'66       COMX BC  3:31.43    VIC JAN 15* 70  212
 6 JULIE PAUL'68            PBR  QC  3:47.03    LNG JUN 15* 66  172
 7 LO LANNING'66            COMX BC  4:10.05 I  VIC JAN 15* 59  128

     400 M I.M.  2015 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 LO LANNING'66            COMX BC  8:20.17    VIC JAN 15* 62  156



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC     91.8        6
   2 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC     91.3        3
   3 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70        EMSC AB     87.7        7
   4 REBECCA SCOTT'70         OSHA ON     85.0        6
   5 LESLIE CARTER'67         NTMC ON     84.8        4
   6 ANNELLE HARMER'68        EBSC BC     84.5        4
   7 NATHALIE PORLIER'67      ELIT QC     82.0        5
   8 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC     82.0        7
   9 NATHALIE LEDUC'68        ENC  QC     81.5        2
  10 LYNN YEARWOOD'67         VIC  BC     80.3        3
  11 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC     78.4        7
  12 LESLEY DUSEVIC'68        NEP  ON     78.0        4
  13 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66  ELIT QC     78.0        7
  14 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON     76.5        6
  15 LYNE LEVESQUE'66         MEGO QC     76.4        5
  16 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC     75.2        4
  17 DEANNA MCCOLLUM'69       WSM  BC     74.7        3
  18 ANNE GOODFELLOW'66       COMX BC     74.6        5
  19 HELENE TANGUAY'70        NSH  QC     74.5        2
  20 NATHALIE HETU'70         UNAT QC     74.4        5



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70        EMSC AB     127         7
   2 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC     117         6
   3 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC     114         7
   4 REBECCA SCOTT'70         OSHA ON     111         6
   5 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66  ELIT QC     105         7
   6 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC      93         7
   7 NATHALIE PORLIER'67      ELIT QC      85         5
   8 ANNE GOODFELLOW'66       COMX BC      83         5
   9 LO LANNING'66            COMX BC      81         7
  10 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON      72         6
  11 LESLIE CARTER'67         NTMC ON      67         4
  12 NATHALIE HETU'70         UNAT QC      66         5
  13 ANNELLE HARMER'68        EBSC BC      66         4
  14 JOSEE GODBOUT'70         LASL QC      61         4
  15 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC      59         3
  16 LESLEY DUSEVIC'68        NEP  ON      58         4
  17 TUNDE MIKO'68            ETOB ON      56         4
  18 LYNE LEVESQUE'66         MEGO QC      56         5
  19 MARIANNA KOLJUBAKIN'70   AURO ON      55         4
  20 JENNIFER BUSCH-HALLEN'70 ORL  ON      52         7




45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70        EMSC AB  614    7    87.7    127  3095
   2 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC  574    7    82.0    114  2492
   3 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  551    6    91.8    117  3104
   4 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC  549    7    78.4     93  2193
   5 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66  ELIT QC  546    7    78.0    105  2198
   6 REBECCA SCOTT'70         OSHA ON  510    6    85.0    111  2411
   7 JENNIFER BUSCH-HALLEN'70 ORL  ON  476    7    68.0     52  1462
   8 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON  459    6    76.5     72  1751
   9 NATHALIE PORLIER'67      ELIT QC  410    5    82.0     85  1843
  10 LO LANNING'66            COMX BC  400    7    57.1     81   855
  11 LYNE LEVESQUE'66         MEGO QC  382    5    76.4     56  1466
  12 COLLEEN PARR'68          BT   ON  375    6    62.5     33   988
  13 ANNE GOODFELLOW'66       COMX BC  373    5    74.6     83  1334
  14 NATHALIE HETU'70         UNAT QC  372    5    74.4     66  1330
  15 LESLIE CARTER'67         NTMC ON  339    4    84.8     67  1612
  16 ANNELLE HARMER'68        EBSC BC  338    4    84.5     66  1599
  17 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC  330    5    66.0     38   955
  18 LESLEY DUSEVIC'68        NEP  ON  312    4    78.0     58  1264
  19 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC  301    4    75.2     48  1114
  20 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC  297    4    74.2     50  1081

    TOTAL                            13967  192    72.7   2367
  ------------------------------------------------------------------