50 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC   :35.91 S  NAN APR 15  75  271
 2 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC   :37.53    DYN APR 15  71  238
 3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48       WINS BC   :38.70    EB  FEB 15  69  217
 4 WENDA DICKENS'50         MID  MB   :38.98    POP NOV 15  69  212
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC   :39.02    CSL FEB 15  69  212
 6 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB   :40.35    DAR APR 15  66  191
 7 MARGOT KYLE'47           YMCA QC   :40.48    CSL FEB 15  66  189
 8 NANCY NELSON'50          YMCA QC   :40.49    CSL NOV 15  66  189
 9 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    AWR  AB   :40.62    EDM NOV 15  66  188
10 KAREN ANDERSON'49        VIC  BC   :40.68 R  NAN APR 15  66  187
11 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS   :40.77    HFX MAY 15  66  185
12 BARB WIENS'47            VIC  BC   :42.23    CAM MAY 15  63  167
13 HELENA LUI'49            PC   QC   :42.42    PC  JAN 15  63  165
14 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC   :42.54    BRO OCT 15  63  163
15 PENNY MYMRYK'47          RMSC SK   :42.70 S  WIN MAR 15  63  161
16 PRU MOORE'48             NSM  BC   :42.91 S  NAN APR 15  62  159
17 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC   :43.03    PC  JAN 15  62  158
18 LISE DENIS'49            MBC  QC   :43.19    QUE APR 15  62  156
19 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46      ASSI MB   :43.37    WIN JAN 15  62  154
20 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48    ATB  ON   :43.39    THO MAR 15  62  154

     100 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC  1:14.20    NAN APR 15  79  325
 2 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  1:25.13    UBC NOV 15  69  215
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47          RMSC SK  1:25.43    WIN MAR 15  69  213
 4 WENDA DICKENS'50         MID  MB  1:25.45    WIN MAR 15  69  213
 5 ELIZABETH SMITH'48       WINS BC  1:25.92    EB  FEB 15  68  209
 6 MARGOT KYLE'47           YMCA QC  1:29.26    CSL FEB 15  66  187
 7 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS  1:30.17    HFX MAY 15  65  181
 8 PRU MOORE'48             NSM  BC  1:30.44    NAN APR 15  65  179
 9 KAREN ANDERSON'49        VIC  BC  1:30.98    NAN APR 15  64  176
10 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  1:31.20 S  CAM MAY 15  64  175
11 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    AWR  AB  1:31.86    EDM NOV 15  64  171
12 BARB WIENS'47            NSM  BC  1:35.73    NAN APR 15  61  151
13 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49       UNAT QC  1:36.35 S  CAM MAY 15  61  148
14 LISE DENIS'49            MBC  QC  1:37.55    QUE APR 15  60  143
15 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC  1:38.54    CSL FEB 15  59  139
16 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47     SAM  AB  1:38.72    RED MAR 15  59  138
17 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  1:39.26    DDO MAR 15  59  136
18 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48    ATB  ON  1:39.56    THO MAR 15  59  134
19 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB  1:41.20 S  DAR APR 15  58  128
20 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON  1:41.75 IM CAM MAY 15  57  126

     200 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC  2:43.30    NAN APR 15  79  316
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  3:02.48    CAM MAY 15  71  226
 3 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  3:05.91    DYN APR 15  69  214
 4 ELIZABETH SMITH'48       WINS BC  3:09.86    EB  FEB 15  68  201
 5 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49       UNAT QC  3:12.07    CAM MAY 15  67  194
 6 KAREN ANDERSON'49        VIC  BC  3:15.31    NAN APR 15  66  184
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB  3:22.40    DAR APR 15  64  166
 8 PENNY MYMRYK'47          RMSC SK  3:23.05 S  WIN MAR 15  64  164
 9 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    GPS  AB  3:27.53    GP  APR 15  62  154
10 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON  3:31.57 BK CAM MAY 15  61  145
11 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47     SAM  AB  3:32.39    RED MAR 15  61  143
12 MARGOT KYLE'47           YMCA QC  3:37.87 S  QUE APR 15  59  133
13 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC  3:37.96 S  NAN APR 15  59  133
14 LISE DENIS'49            MBC  QC  3:38.96    QUE APR 15  59  131
15 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS  3:39.30 S  HFX NOV 15  59  130
16 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC  3:39.77    PC  JAN 15  59  129
17 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  3:42.51    DDO MAR 15  58  125
18 SUE ZIMMER'50            LSD  ON  3:47.62    ETO APR 15  57  117
19 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46      ASSI MB  3:53.05 S  WIN MAR 15  55  109
20 LINDA JOMPHE'50          MBC  QC  3:54.89    CAM MAY 15  55  106

     400 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC  5:50.28    NAN APR 15  79  302
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  6:31.61 S  CSL FEB 15  71  216
 3 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  6:33.06    NAN APR 15  70  213
 4 ELIZABETH SMITH'48       WINS BC  6:37.72    ANA JAN 15  70  206
 5 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49       UNAT QC  6:37.77    CAM MAY 15  70  206
 6 KAREN ANDERSON'49        VIC  BC  6:40.13    NAN APR 15  69  202
 7 PENNY MYMRYK'47          RMSC SK  6:46.13    WIN MAR 15  68  194
 8 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS  7:18.60 S  HFX NOV 15  63  154
 9 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    GPS  AB  7:21.11 S  GP  APR 15  63  151
10 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47     SAM  AB  7:24.37    CGY FEB 15  62  148
11 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC  7:26.54    NAN APR 15  62  146
12 MARGOT KYLE'47           YMCA QC  7:28.68 S  QUE APR 15  62  144
13 LISE DENIS'49            MBC  QC  7:30.36 S  CAM MAY 15  61  142
14 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  7:39.36    DDO MAR 15  60  134
15 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46      ASSI MB  7:46.13    WIN MAR 15  59  128
16 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON  7:49.52 IM CAM MAY 15  59  125
17 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC  7:51.17    QUE APR 15  59  124
18 LINDA JOMPHE'50          MBC  QC  8:02.63    CAM MAY 15  57  115
19 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON  8:43.37 S  CAM MAY 15  53   90
20 VIRGINIA LANE'46         LSD  ON  9:50.68    THO MAR 15  47   63

     800 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC 12:13.97 S  NAN APR 15  78  288
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC 13:11.38 S  CSL FEB 15  72  230
 3 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC 13:31.82    NAN APR 15  70  213
 4 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS 14:37.22    HFX NOV 15  65  169
 5 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    GPS  AB 14:53.96 S  GP  APR 15  64  159
 6 LISE DENIS'49            MBC  QC 14:57.63    CAM MAY 15  64  157
 7 MARGOT KYLE'47           YMCA QC 15:03.04    QUE APR 15  63  154
 8 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC 15:08.19    NAN APR 15  63  152
 9 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47     SAM  AB 15:18.76    RED MAR 15  62  147
10 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC 15:29.00    CAM MAY 15  62  142
11 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC 15:59.72    QUE APR 15  60  129
12 LINDA JOMPHE'50          MBC  QC 16:26.32    CAM MAY 15  58  119
13 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON 17:35.65    CAM MAY 15  54   97
14 VIRGINIA LANE'46         LSD  ON 20:14.71    CAM MAY 15  47   63
15 EILEEN HERBERT'47        TOMS ON 20:54.63    ETO APR 15  45   58

    1500 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC 23:15.65    NAN APR 15  79  295
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC 24:54.09    CSL FEB 15  74  240
 3 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC 25:41.85    NAN APR 15  71  218
 4 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    GPS  AB 28:15.98    GP  APR 15  65  164
 5 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC 28:42.21    NAN APR 15  64  157
 6 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC 30:05.17    CAM MAY 15  61  136
 7 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC 30:18.58    CSL FEB 15  61  133
 8 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON 34:14.28    CAM MAY 15  54   92
 9 VIRGINIA LANE'46         LSD  ON 38:36.73    CAM MAY 15  47   64

      50 M BACK  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC   :41.37    KEL OCT 15  74  240
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48       WINS BC   :43.59 R  EB  FEB 15  71  205
 3 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON   :45.05 R  CAM MAY 15  68  186
 4 PRU MOORE'48             NSM  BC   :45.69    NAN APR 15  67  178
 5 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49       UNAT QC   :46.50    CAM MAY 15  66  169
 6 MARGOT KYLE'47           YMCA QC   :47.70    CSL FEB 15  64  156
 7 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC   :48.40    UBC NOV 15  64  150
 8 BARB WIENS'47            VIC  BC   :49.64 R  CAM MAY 15  62  139
 9 WENDA DICKENS'50         MID  MB   :50.97    POP NOV 15  60  128
10 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    AWR  AB   :50.97    EDM NOV 15  60  128
11 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC   :53.07 S  QUE APR 15  58  114
12 SUE ZIMMER'50            LSD  ON   :53.33    ETO APR 15  58  112
13 JANE NOBLE'47            VIC  BC   :53.62    NAN APR 15  57  110
14 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB   :53.70 S  HFX MAY 15  57  110
15 HELENA LUI'49            PC   QC   :53.89    QUE APR 15  57  108
16 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC   :55.13    BRO OCT 15  56  101
17 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC   :56.15    PC  JAN 15  55   96
18 LISE DENIS'49            MBC  QC   :57.56    QUE APR 15  53   89
19 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC   :57.61 S  NAN APR 15  53   89
20 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS   :59.50 S  HFX NOV 15  52   81

     100 M BACK  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC  1:25.43    NAN APR 15  79  270
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48       WINS BC  1:33.95 R  EB  FEB 15  72  203
 3 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49       UNAT QC  1:38.61    CAM MAY 15  68  176
 4 MARGOT KYLE'47           YMCA QC  1:41.19    CSL FEB 15  67  163
 5 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON  1:42.37 S  CAM MAY 15  66  157
 6 PRU MOORE'48             NSM  BC  1:43.43    NAN APR 15  65  152
 7 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    GPS  AB  1:48.29    GP  APR 15  62  133
 8 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  1:50.00 S  QUE APR 15  61  127
 9 BARB WIENS'47            NSM  BC  1:51.20    NAN APR 15  61  123
10 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  1:52.07 S  EB  FEB 15  60  120
11 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB  1:53.22 S  HFX MAY 15  60  116
12 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC  1:55.21    NAN APR 15  59  110
13 SUE ZIMMER'50            LSD  ON  1:56.12    ETO APR 15  58  108
14 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS  1:59.09    HFX NOV 15  57  100
15 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  2:02.47    PC  JAN 15  55   92
16 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC  2:03.26    QUE APR 15  55   90
17 MORVEN INGLIS'47         VIC  BC  2:13.24    ANA JAN 15  51   71
18 SUSAN GODIN'47           LSD  ON  2:19.35    ETO APR 15  48   62
19 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON  2:29.66    CAM MAY 15  45   50
20 BRONWEN MANTEL'48        YMCA QC  2:33.78    CSL NOV 15  44   46

     200 M BACK  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC  3:07.83    NAN APR 15  78  262
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48       WINS BC  3:25.71    ANA JAN 15  71  199
 3 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON  3:31.57    CAM MAY 15  69  183
 4 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49       UNAT QC  3:34.48    CAM MAY 15  69  176
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  3:39.88    QUE APR 15  67  163
 6 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  3:50.95    EB  FEB 15  64  141
 7 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    GPS  AB  3:51.18    GP  APR 15  64  140
 8 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB  3:53.25    HFX MAY 15  63  137
 9 MARGOT KYLE'47           YMCA QC  3:53.70    QUE APR 15  63  136
10 BARB WIENS'47            NSM  BC  3:55.08    NAN APR 15  62  134
11 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  4:22.67    CAM MAY 15  56   96
12 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC  4:30.80    QUE APR 15  54   87
13 SUSAN GODIN'47           LSD  ON  4:50.04    ETO APR 15  51   71
14 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON  5:18.76    CAM MAY 15  46   54
15 VIRGINIA LANE'46         LSD  ON  5:40.51    CAM MAY 15  43   44
16 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47        LSD  ON  5:53.79    ETO APR 15  41   39

      50 M BREAS 2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC   :47.75    QUE APR 15  73  219
 2 HELENA LUI'49            PC   QC   :49.50    CSL NOV 15  70  197
 3 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC   :50.70 S  NAN APR 15  69  183
 4 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    GPS  AB   :51.67    GP  APR 15  67  173
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47          RMSC SK   :51.89    WIN MAR 15  67  171
 6 KAREN ANDERSON'49        VIC  BC   :53.46    NAN APR 15  65  156
 7 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48    ATB  ON   :54.01    THO MAR 15  64  152
 8 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC   :54.46    NAN APR 15  64  148
 9 GLADYS WILLMER'49        WAVE BC   :55.64    UBC NOV 15  62  139
10 JOANNE FERME'50          PC   QC   :56.10    PC  JAN 15  62  135
11 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46      ASSI MB   :56.57    WIN MAR 15  61  132
12 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON   :57.14 S  TEC DEC 15  61  128
13 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC   :57.28    PC  JAN 15  61  127
14 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC   :57.89    BRO OCT 15  60  123
15 SUE POULTON'49           WAVE BC   :59.09    NSM OCT 15  59  116
16 LISE DENIS'49            MBC  QC  1:00.96    CAM MAY 15  57  105
17 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50      DDO  QC  1:02.13    DDO MAR 15  56  100
18 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS  1:02.60 S  HFX NOV 15  55   97
19 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB  1:03.53    DAR APR 15  55   93
20 JUDITH PRINDIVILLE'50    SWOT ON  1:04.78    OTT NOV 15  54   88

     100 M BREAS 2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  1:43.86    QUE APR 15  74  220
 2 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  1:46.94    NAN APR 15  72  202
 3 HELENA LUI'49            PC   QC  1:47.69    CSL NOV 15  71  197
 4 KAREN ANDERSON'49        VIC  BC  1:53.43    NAN APR 15  67  169
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47          RMSC SK  1:53.74    WIN MAR 15  67  168
 6 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC  1:57.77    NAN APR 15  65  151
 7 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON  2:02.09    TEC DEC 15  63  135
 8 GLADYS WILLMER'49        WAVE BC  2:03.02    UBC NOV 15  62  132
 9 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    GPS  AB  2:03.99    GP  APR 15  62  129
10 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC  2:04.17    QUE APR 15  62  129
11 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS  2:05.29    HFX NOV 15  61  125
12 JOANNE FERME'50          PC   QC  2:08.38    CAM MAY 15  59  116
13 SUE POULTON'49           WAVE BC  2:10.16    DYN APR 15  59  112
14 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  2:19.32 S  CAM MAY 15  55   91
15 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47        LSD  ON  2:32.98    ETO APR 15  50   69
16 EILEEN HERBERT'47        TOMS ON  3:14.29    THO MAR 15  39   34

     200 M BREAS 2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  3:45.66    QUE APR 15  73  212
 2 HELENA LUI'49            PC   QC  3:56.67    QUE APR 15  69  184
 3 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  4:02.01    NAN APR 15  68  172
 4 GLADYS WILLMER'49        WAVE BC  4:23.90    UBC NOV 15  62  133
 5 SUE POULTON'49           WAVE BC  4:34.57    UBC NOV 15  60  118
 6 JOANNE FERME'50          PC   QC  4:42.35    CAM MAY 15  58  108
 7 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  4:42.78    CAM MAY 15  58  108
 8 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON  5:18.44    TEC APR 15  51   75
 9 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47        LSD  ON  5:27.97    ETO APR 15  50   69

      50 M FLY   2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC   :45.36    UBC NOV 15  66  155
 2 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB   :45.93    DAR APR 15  65  150
 3 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS   :46.69    HFX MAY 15  64  142
 4 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON   :48.37    CAM MAY 15  62  128
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC   :50.72 S  CAM MAY 15  59  111
 6 HELENA LUI'49            PC   QC   :51.96    QUE APR 15  57  103
 7 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48    ATB  ON   :52.10    THO MAR 15  57  102
 8 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC   :54.07    BRO OCT 15  55   92
 9 LINDA JOMPHE'50          MBC  QC   :56.12    CAM MAY 15  53   82
10 JUDITH PRINDIVILLE'50    SWOT ON   :56.25    OTT NOV 15  53   81
11 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC   :57.75    PC  JAN 15  51   75
12 JOANNE FERME'50          PC   QC  1:01.29    CAM MAY 15  48   63
13 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON  1:13.78    TEC APR 15  40   36

     100 M FLY   2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  1:44.49 S  EB  FEB 15  62  146
 2 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON  1:46.08    CAM MAY 15  61  140
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  1:47.97 S  CAM MAY 15  60  133
 4 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS  1:49.45 S  HFX MAY 15  59  127
 5 LINDA JOMPHE'50          MBC  QC  2:02.72    CAM MAY 15  52   90
 6 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  2:06.55    PC  JAN 15  51   82
 7 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC  2:14.95    QUE APR 15  48   68
 8 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON  3:04.63 S  CAM MAY 15  35   27

     200 M FLY   2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  3:45.69    CAM MAY 15  64  153
 2 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  3:47.66    EB  FEB 15  63  149
 3 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS  4:01.40    HFX MAY 15  60  125
 4 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON  4:04.11    CAM MAY 15  59  121
 5 LINDA JOMPHE'50          MBC  QC  4:38.25    QUE APR 15  52   82
 6 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  5:01.74    CAM MAY 15  48   64
 7 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON  6:52.35    CAM MAY 15  35   25

     100 M I.M.  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 PENNY MYMRYK'47          RMSC SK  1:38.55    WIN MAR 15  69  201
 2 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  1:38.80    EB  FEB 15  68  200
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  1:40.90    CSL FEB 15  67  187
 4 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON  1:41.75    CAM MAY 15  66  183
 5 WENDA DICKENS'50         MID  MB  1:42.01    WIN MAR 15  66  181
 6 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS  1:42.95    HFX MAY 15  66  176
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB  1:46.79    UNB JAN 15  63  158
 8 HELENA LUI'49            PC   QC  1:49.63    QUE APR 15  62  146
 9 NANCY NELSON'50          YMCA QC  1:52.36    CSL NOV 15  60  136
10 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  1:54.40    CAM MAY 15  59  129
11 LISE DENIS'49            MBC  QC  1:55.51    CAM MAY 15  58  125
12 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC  1:56.38    NAN APR 15  58  122
13 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC  1:59.96    CSL FEB 15  56  112
14 JOANNE FERME'50          PC   QC  2:09.35    QUE APR 15  52   89
15 LINDA JOMPHE'50          MBC  QC  2:10.35    CAM MAY 15  52   87
16 JUDITH PRINDIVILLE'50    SWOT ON  2:11.00 I  OTT NOV 15  51   86
17 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50      DDO  QC  2:21.76    DDO MAR 15  47   68
18 SUSAN GODIN'47           LSD  ON  2:27.58    ETO APR 15  46   60
19 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON  2:29.91    TEC APR 15  45   57
20 VIRGINIA LANE'46         LSD  ON  3:01.67    THO MAR 15  37   32

     200 M I.M.  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  3:33.42    DDO MAR 15  70  199
 2 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  3:40.26    UBC NOV 15  68  181
 3 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON  3:54.75 I  CAM MAY 15  63  150
 4 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  4:14.41    PC  JAN 15  58  117
 5 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC  4:21.86    QUE APR 15  57  108
 6 JUDITH PRINDIVILLE'50    SWOT ON  4:22.09    OTT NOV 15  57  107
 7 JOANNE FERME'50          PC   QC  4:42.74    CAM MAY 15  53   86

     400 M I.M.  2015 25m   WOMEN 65-69

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC  7:32.39    QUE APR 15  69  192
 2 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC  7:46.57    EB  FEB 15  67  175
 3 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON  7:49.52    CAM MAY 15  67  172
 4 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC  9:01.90    CAM MAY 15  58  112
 5 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON 10:50.66    CAM MAY 15  48   65



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC     77.8        9
   2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48       WINS BC     69.9        7
   3 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC     67.6       18
   4 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC     67.3       18
   5 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49       UNAT QC     66.8        6
   6 PENNY MYMRYK'47          RMSC SK     66.7        7
   7 KAREN ANDERSON'49        VIC  BC     66.2        6
   8 WENDA DICKENS'50         MID  MB     66.0        4
   9 PRU MOORE'48             NSM  BC     64.8        4
  10 HELENA LUI'49            PC   QC     64.1        7
  11 MARGOT KYLE'47           YMCA QC     63.8        8
  12 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    AWR  AB     63.5       11
  13 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON     63.2       12
  14 NANCY NELSON'50          YMCA QC     63.0        2
  15 GLADYS WILLMER'49        WAVE BC     62.0        3
  16 BARB WIENS'47            VIC  BC     61.8        5
  17 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB     61.2        9
  18 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47     SAM  AB     61.0        4
  19 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS     60.9       13
  20 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC     60.8        9



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC     321        18
   2 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC     314        18
   3 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC     185        18
   4 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC     180         9
   5 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON     175        12
   6 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS     149        13
   7 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    AWR  AB     147        11
   8 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC     128        15
   9 ELIZABETH SMITH'48       WINS BC     125         7
  10 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON     121        13
  11 MARGOT KYLE'47           YMCA QC     105         8
  12 PENNY MYMRYK'47          RMSC SK     103         7
  13 HELENA LUI'49            PC   QC      98         7
  14 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB      96         9
  15 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC      95         9
  16 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49       UNAT QC      91         6
  17 KAREN ANDERSON'49        VIC  BC      85         6
  18 JOANNE FERME'50          PC   QC      65         6
  19 LINDA JOMPHE'50          MBC  QC      63         7
  20 WENDA DICKENS'50         MID  MB      62         4




65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 MARGARET BAKISH'49       CNSJ QC 1216   18    67.6    314  3329
   2 ANNE FABRE'48            VIC  BC 1211   18    67.3    321  3285
   3 GAIL DESJARDINS'50       BRO  QC 1032   18    57.3    185  2043
   4 ANGELE SOUTHIERE'50      MEMP QC  859   15    57.3    128  1704
   5 EVA GAWLIK'47            HALC NS  792   13    60.9    149  1792
   6 BARBARA ARMATYS'48       ORL  ON  758   12    63.2    175  1816
   7 HELLA VERSFELD'50        VERN BC  700    9    77.8    180  2569
   8 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50    AWR  AB  699   11    63.5    147  1690
   9 LILIANE CARDINAL'49      TECH ON  630   13    48.5    121   931
  10 JUANITA PREBBLE'48       UNB  NB  551    9    61.2     96  1249
  11 VAL NEWTH'46             OKAN BC  547    9    60.8     95  1208
  12 MARGOT KYLE'47           YMCA QC  510    8    63.8    105  1262
  13 ELIZABETH SMITH'48       WINS BC  489    7    69.9    125  1440
  14 LISE DENIS'49            MBC  QC  474    8    59.2     58  1048
  15 PENNY MYMRYK'47          RMSC SK  467    7    66.7    103  1272
  16 HELENA LUI'49            PC   QC  449    7    64.1     98  1100
  17 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49       UNAT QC  401    6    66.8     91  1069
  18 KAREN ANDERSON'49        VIC  BC  397    6    66.2     85  1074
  19 LINDA JOMPHE'50          MBC  QC  379    7    54.1     63   681
  20 JOANNE FERME'50          PC   QC  332    6    55.3     65   597

    TOTAL                            16172  265    61.0   3205
  ------------------------------------------------------------------