50 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 SERENA PALMER'89         CFST BC   :28.36    ETO APR 15  95  551
 2 ERIKA HENDRICK'89        MS   ON   :28.75    NYG DEC 15  93  529
 3 JULIE THERRIEN'90        MMAC MB   :28.81    WIN MAR 15  93  526
 4 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88      EMSC AB   :29.10    EDM FEB 15  92  510
 5 NAOMI CASIRO'86          EBSC BC   :29.17    UBC NOV 15  92  506
 6 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON   :29.17 S  ETO APR 15  92  506
 7 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC   :29.18    CAM MAY 15  92  506
 8 LINZ BUCKINGHAM'89       CAPS ON   :29.18    OTT NOV 15  92  506
 9 CARLIN MASNEY'89         IFS  ON   :29.26    THO MAR 15  92  502
10 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90    RPP  QC   :29.61    CSL NOV 15  91  484
11 LINDSAY WATT'86          ETOB ON   :29.84 R  ETO APR 15  90  473
12 MAUDE GOVI-MONTY'86      CNMN QC   :29.90    CSL NOV 15  90  470
13 SELENA LIGHT'87          VIC  BC   :29.92 R  NAN APR 15  90  469
14 CLAIRE BORTOLETTI'87     CFST ON   :30.04    ETO APR 15  89  464
15 MALLORY MACDONALD'88     CFST ON   :30.29    ETO APR 15  89  452
16 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON   :30.29    ETO APR 15  89  452
17 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90      MUMS QC   :30.40    CAM MAY 15  88  447
18 DESIREE HENKE'89         OKAN BC   :30.46    NAN APR 15  88  445
19 SOPHIE SEGUIN'90         HAWK ON   :30.47    TEC NOV 15  88  444
20 ALLISON MCCABE'86        GRAN ON   :30.50 FL ETO APR 15  88  443

     100 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON  1:01.06    ETO APR 15  96  583
 2 SERENA PALMER'89         CFST BC  1:02.16    ETO APR 15  94  553
 3 CARLIN MASNEY'89         IFS  ON  1:03.12    THO MAR 15  93  528
 4 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90    RPP  QC  1:04.20    CSL NOV 15  91  502
 5 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88      EMSC AB  1:04.31    EDM FEB 15  91  499
 6 LINZ BUCKINGHAM'89       CAPS ON  1:04.44    OTT NOV 15  91  496
 7 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90      MUMS QC  1:04.57    CAM MAY 15  91  493
 8 NAOMI CASIRO'86          EBSC BC  1:04.99    UBC NOV 15  90  484
 9 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC  1:05.11    QUE APR 15  90  481
10 JULIE THERRIEN'90        MMAC MB  1:05.40    WIN MAR 15  90  474
11 MALLORY MACDONALD'88     CFST ON  1:07.08    ETO APR 15  87  440
12 ELIANE SHEEDY'86         CAS  QC  1:07.29    CAM MAY 15  87  436
13 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON  1:07.37 S  ETO APR 15  87  434
14 CLAIRE BORTOLETTI'87     CFST ON  1:07.80 R  ETO APR 15  87  426
15 CHRISTIN SADLER'87       TECH ON  1:07.82    CAM MAY 15  86  425
16 MAUDE GOVI-MONTY'86      CNMN QC  1:07.97    CAM MAY 15  86  423
17 EMMY ST-AMAND'90         CNSI QC  1:08.13    QUE APR 15  86  420
18 DESIREE HENKE'89         OKAN BC  1:08.21    NAN APR 15  86  418
19 LEAH D'ABADIE'87         CMSC AB  1:08.40    CGY FEB 15  86  415
20 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC  1:08.58 S  CAM MAY 15  86  412

     200 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON  2:13.71    ETO APR 15  97  575
 2 SERENA PALMER'89         CFST BC  2:19.00    ETO APR 15  93  512
 3 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON  2:20.37    ETO APR 15  92  497
 4 CARLIN MASNEY'89         IFS  ON  2:20.71    THO MAR 15  92  493
 5 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90    RPP  QC  2:21.72    CSL NOV 15  91  483
 6 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88      EMSC AB  2:22.08    EDM FEB 15  91  479
 7 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC  2:24.70    CAM MAY 15  89  453
 8 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90      MUMS QC  2:24.98    CAM MAY 15  89  451
 9 MAUDE GOVI-MONTY'86      CNMN QC  2:27.55    MN  DEC 15  88  428
10 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC  2:27.84 S  CAM MAY 15  87  425
11 EMMY ST-AMAND'90         CNSI QC  2:28.91    QUE APR 15  87  416
12 MALLORY MACDONALD'88     CFST ON  2:30.50    ETO APR 15  86  403
13 CHRISTIN SADLER'87       TECH ON  2:31.33    CAM MAY 15  85  396
14 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC  2:32.02    NSM OCT 15  85  391
15 LINDSAY WATT'86          ETOB ON  2:34.77 S  ETO APR 15  83  371
16 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON  2:35.90    THO MAR 15  83  363
17 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON  2:37.52 IM ETO APR 15  82  352
18 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89       AURO ON  2:37.87 S  ETO APR 15  82  349
19 LAURIE BOURASSA'90       MBC  QC  2:37.97    QUE APR 15  82  349
20 JULIE MACDONALD'86       CMSC AB  2:38.00 S  FTH JAN 15  82  348

     400 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON  4:50.82    ETO APR 15  95  527
 2 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON  4:55.72    ETO APR 15  94  501
 3 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC  5:02.29    CAM MAY 15  92  469
 4 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90    RPP  QC  5:02.60    CAM MAY 15  92  468
 5 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC  5:08.45    CAM MAY 15  90  442
 6 EMMY ST-AMAND'90         CNSI QC  5:12.38    QUE APR 15  89  425
 7 LINDSAY WATT'86          ETOB ON  5:13.55    ETO APR 15  88  421
 8 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON  5:14.67    ETO APR 15  88  416
 9 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89       AURO ON  5:17.49    ETO APR 15  87  405
10 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86       UBC  BC  5:23.48    UBC NOV 15  86  383
11 MORGAN BROWN'90          UTMM ON  5:27.98    ETO APR 15  85  367
12 JULIE MACDONALD'86       CMSC AB  5:31.43    FTH JAN 15  84  356
13 ELIANE SHEEDY'86         CAS  QC  5:31.46    CAM MAY 15  84  356
14 MALLORY MACDONALD'88     CFST ON  5:33.15    ETO APR 15  83  351
15 JUSTINE MCMILLAN'86      DAL  NS  5:34.32    HFX MAY 15  83  347
16 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC  5:35.16    UBC NOV 15  83  344
17 ALYSON COX'88            GPS  AB  5:36.21    GP  APR 15  82  341
18 SARAH MONACO'90          THOR ON  5:38.39    ETO APR 15  82  335
19 MARISSA HUTCHINSON'86    RDSS AB  5:38.45 S  RED MAR 15  82  334
20 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON  5:39.97 IM ETO APR 15  82  330

     800 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC 10:31.70    CAM MAY 15  91  451
 2 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC 10:55.09 S  QUE APR 15  87  405
 3 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86       UBC  BC 11:16.30    UBC NOV 15  85  368
 4 MARISSA HUTCHINSON'86    RDSS AB 11:16.97    RED MAR 15  85  367
 5 JUSTINE MCMILLAN'86      DAL  NS 11:23.23    HFX MAY 15  84  357
 6 AUDREY LAISNEY'88        MACC QC 11:37.97    CSL NOV 15  82  335
 7 MORGAN BROWN'90          UTMM ON 11:48.26 S  ETO APR 15  81  320
 8 SARAH MONACO'90          THOR ON 11:52.51    ETO APR 15  80  314
 9 DIANE CHITTOCK'87        CMAV ON 11:59.43    CAM MAY 15  80  305
10 CARLY SCHELBERG'87       NTMC ON 11:59.63 S  ETO APR 15  80  305
11 ALYSON COX'88            GPS  AB 12:00.10 S  GP  APR 15  79  305
12 ANNE-MICH ALAIN-NOEL'89  CNG  QC 12:29.08 S  MN  DEC 15  76  271
13 VERONIQUE ROBERTS'88     TECH ON 13:08.54    CAM MAY 15  73  232
14 KIKI CLOUTIER'87         NORS ON 13:29.68 S  ETO APR 15  71  214
15 KATIE PEACH'89           OAK  ON 13:37.64    ETO APR 15  70  208
16 BRITTANY ARRUDA'88       NAN  BC 13:39.13    EB  FEB 15  70  207
17 ISABELLE ALLAIN'90       CFST NB 15:36.14    UNB JAN 15  61  139

    1500 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC 20:43.23    QUE APR 15  89  417
 2 MORGAN BROWN'90          UTMM ON 21:59.56    ETO APR 15  84  349
 3 ALYSON COX'88            GPS  AB 22:30.39    GP  APR 15  82  325
 4 CARLY SCHELBERG'87       NTMC ON 22:40.12    ETO APR 15  81  318
 5 SARAH MONACO'90          THOR ON 22:44.82    ETO APR 15  81  315
 6 ANNE-MICH ALAIN-NOEL'89  CNG  QC 23:29.15    MN  DEC 15  78  286
 7 DIANE CHITTOCK'87        CMAV ON 23:34.59    CAM MAY 15  78  283
 8 KIKI CLOUTIER'87         NORS ON 25:24.15    ETO APR 15  72  226
 9 VERONIQUE ROBERTS'88     TECH ON 25:42.45    CAM MAY 15  71  218
10 KATIE PEACH'89           OAK  ON 26:47.50    ETO APR 15  69  193
11 BRITTANY ARRUDA'88       NAN  BC 26:54.21    NAN APR 15  68  190

      50 M BACK  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 ERIKA HENDRICK'89        MS   ON   :33.25    NYG DEC 15  93  462
 2 DESIREE HENKE'89         OKAN BC   :33.34    NAN APR 15  92  458
 3 JULIE THERRIEN'90        MMAC MB   :33.79    WIN MAR 15  91  440
 4 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON   :34.16 S  ETO APR 15  90  426
 5 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC   :34.41    QUE APR 15  90  417
 6 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90    RPP  QC   :34.46    CAM MAY 15  89  415
 7 CHRISTIN SADLER'87       TECH ON   :34.47    CAM MAY 15  89  414
 8 NAOMI CASIRO'86          EBSC BC   :34.80    UBC NOV 15  89  403
 9 BRIANNA VANDEN ENDE'89   PENG AB   :34.83    EDM NOV 15  89  402
10 HILARY CAVERLY'89        CFST NS   :35.52    ETO APR 15  87  379
11 LEAH D'ABADIE'87         CMSC AB   :35.72    FTH JAN 15  86  372
12 JESSIE OLSON-HEISLER'90  GLEN AB   :36.52    FTH JAN 15  84  349
13 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON   :36.61 S  ETO APR 15  84  346
14 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89       AURO ON   :36.96 R  ETO APR 15  83  336
15 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC   :37.03    DYN APR 15  83  334
16 ALYSON COX'88            GPS  AB   :37.13 R  GP  APR 15  83  332
17 SERENA PALMER'89         CFST BC   :37.16 S  ETO APR 15  83  331
18 SHANNA STRAIN'86         RMSC SK   :37.27    REG MAY 15  83  328
19 SOPHIE SEGUIN'90         HAWK ON   :37.64    TEC NOV 15  82  318
20 ANDREE-ANNE ISABEL'87    CNMN QC   :37.67 R  CAM MAY 15  82  318

     100 M BACK  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON  1:09.97    ETO APR 15  97  492
 2 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90    RPP  QC  1:12.17    CAM MAY 15  94  448
 3 DESIREE HENKE'89         OKAN BC  1:12.25    NAN APR 15  94  447
 4 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC  1:13.78    CAM MAY 15  92  419
 5 CHRISTIN SADLER'87       TECH ON  1:14.27    CAM MAY 15  91  411
 6 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON  1:14.74    ETO APR 15  90  404
 7 JULIE THERRIEN'90        MMAC MB  1:15.44    WIN MAR 15  90  392
 8 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89       AURO ON  1:16.48 R  ETO APR 15  88  377
 9 SERENA PALMER'89         CFST BC  1:16.53    ETO APR 15  88  376
10 HILARY CAVERLY'89        CFST NS  1:17.20    ETO APR 15  88  366
11 BRIANNA VANDEN ENDE'89   PENG AB  1:17.43    EDM NOV 15  87  363
12 TRACEY MCKENNA'89        THOR ON  1:19.01    ETO APR 15  86  342
13 ANDREE-ANNE ISABEL'87    CNMN QC  1:20.14    MN  DEC 15  84  327
14 JESSIE OLSON-HEISLER'90  GLEN AB  1:20.84    FTH JAN 15  84  319
15 ALYSON COX'88            GPS  AB  1:21.17    GP  APR 15  83  315
16 LEAH D'ABADIE'87         CMSC AB  1:21.49    CGY FEB 15  83  311
17 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC  1:23.04    UBC NOV 15  81  294
18 YUAN CHEN'88             YMCA QC  1:25.25    CAM MAY 15  79  272
19 ANDREA ST. JULES'90      GRAN ON  1:26.28 S  CAM MAY 15  78  262
20 KELSEY WIBBING'89        GPS  AB  1:26.45    GP  APR 15  78  261

     200 M BACK  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC  2:36.54    CAM MAY 15  94  453
 2 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON  2:37.41    ETO APR 15  94  445
 3 DESIREE HENKE'89         OKAN BC  2:39.46    NAN APR 15  92  428
 4 CHRISTIN SADLER'87       TECH ON  2:40.89    CAM MAY 15  91  417
 5 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89       AURO ON  2:42.06    ETO APR 15  91  408
 6 HILARY CAVERLY'89        CFST NS  2:49.20    ETO APR 15  87  358
 7 ALYSON COX'88            GPS  AB  2:53.55    GP  APR 15  85  332
 8 ANDREA ST. JULES'90      GRAN ON  2:55.91    CAM MAY 15  84  319
 9 AMELIE ROUTHIER'89       CAMQ QC  2:57.73    QUE DEC 15  83  309
10 YUAN CHEN'88             YMCA QC  3:03.22    CAM MAY 15  80  282
11 MELISSA MACDONALD'87     TECH ON  3:03.65    CAM MAY 15  80  280
12 CARLA MCAFEE'88          CGC  NS  3:08.66    PIC JAN 15  78  258
13 SARAH MONACO'90          THOR ON  3:30.98    THO MAR 15  70  185

      50 M BREAS 2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 SELENA LIGHT'87          VIC  BC   :35.41 S  NAN APR 15  98  538
 2 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON   :36.49    ETO APR 15  95  492
 3 SERENA PALMER'89         CFST BC   :37.00 S  ETO APR 15  94  472
 4 ALLISON MCCABE'86        GRAN ON   :37.06    ETO APR 15  94  469
 5 ELIANE SHEEDY'86         CAS  QC   :38.28    CAM MAY 15  91  426
 6 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90     WESS ON   :38.38    ETO APR 15  91  423
 7 MARIJA KOPAC'88          VIC  BC   :38.65 S  NAN APR 15  90  414
 8 ERIKA HENDRICK'89        MS   ON   :38.94    NYG DEC 15  89  405
 9 KYLA KEY'90              SASK SK   :39.16    REG MAY 15  89  398
10 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC   :39.57 S  CAM MAY 15  88  386
11 MAUDE GOVI-MONTY'86      CNMN QC   :39.82    CSL NOV 15  87  378
12 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC   :40.38    NSM OCT 15  86  363
13 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON   :40.48 S  ETO APR 15  86  360
14 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86       UBC  BC   :40.52    UBC NOV 15  86  359
15 FANNIE COULOMBE'86       NSH  QC   :41.10    QUE APR 15  85  344
16 SHIRLEY YEUNG'86         HYAC BC   :42.45    ANA JAN 15  82  312
17 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90      MUMS QC   :42.56 S  CSL NOV 15  82  310
18 HEATHER WATSON'87        EMSC AB   :42.57    CAM MAY 15  82  310
19 MELISSA GEORGE'90        UTMM ON   :42.75    ETO APR 15  81  306
20 HEATHER LARSON'86        PENG AB   :42.80 S  EDM NOV 15  81  305

     100 M BREAS 2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 SELENA LIGHT'87          VIC  BC  1:17.09    NAN APR 15  99  538
 2 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON  1:18.81    ETO APR 15  97  504
 3 ALLISON MCCABE'86        GRAN ON  1:18.95    ETO APR 15  97  501
 4 SERENA PALMER'89         CFST BC  1:19.59    ETO APR 15  96  489
 5 MARIJA KOPAC'88          VIC  BC  1:23.29    NAN APR 15  92  427
 6 KYLA KEY'90              SASK SK  1:24.13    REG MAY 15  91  414
 7 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC  1:25.33    CAM MAY 15  90  397
 8 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86       UBC  BC  1:26.50    UBC NOV 15  89  381
 9 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON  1:26.63    ETO APR 15  88  379
10 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC  1:27.93    NSM OCT 15  87  363
11 MAUDE GOVI-MONTY'86      CNMN QC  1:28.93    MN  DEC 15  86  350
12 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90      MUMS QC  1:29.93    CSL NOV 15  85  339
13 MALLORY MACDONALD'88     CFST ON  1:30.19    ETO APR 15  85  336
14 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90     WESS ON  1:31.18    ETO APR 15  84  325
15 PAOLA LOZANO'86          UBC  BC  1:32.50    EB  FEB 15  83  311
16 HEATHER LARSON'86        PENG AB  1:33.13    EDM NOV 15  82  305
17 FANNIE COULOMBE'86       NSH  QC  1:33.22    QUE APR 15  82  304
18 ANDREE-ANNE ISABEL'87    CNMN QC  1:33.27    CAM MAY 15  82  304
19 HEATHER WATSON'87        EMSC AB  1:33.58    CAM MAY 15  82  301
20 BIANCA BASSO'90          PC   QC  1:34.36    CAM MAY 15  81  293

     200 M BREAS 2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON  2:56.98    ETO APR 15  93  440
 2 MARIJA KOPAC'88          VIC  BC  3:00.70    NAN APR 15  91  413
 3 KYLA KEY'90              SASK SK  3:01.39    REG MAY 15  90  408
 4 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC  3:05.88    QUE APR 15  88  379
 5 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC  3:08.65    UBC NOV 15  87  363
 6 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90     WESS ON  3:15.43    ETO APR 15  84  326
 7 HEATHER WATSON'87        EMSC AB  3:22.33    CAM MAY 15  81  294

      50 M FLY   2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 ALLISON MCCABE'86        GRAN ON   :30.50    ETO APR 15  98  511
 2 ERIKA HENDRICK'89        MS   ON   :30.88    NYG DEC 15  97  492
 3 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90    RPP  QC   :31.90    CAM MAY 15  94  446
 4 MAUDE GOVI-MONTY'86      CNMN QC   :32.30    CSL NOV 15  92  430
 5 MELISSA HILCHEY'89       SACK NS   :32.73    CAM MAY 15  91  413
 6 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC   :32.82    NSM OCT 15  91  410
 7 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90     WESS ON   :32.90    ETO APR 15  91  407
 8 NAOMI CASIRO'86          EBSC BC   :32.90    UBC NOV 15  91  407
 9 LINDSAY WATT'86          ETOB ON   :33.18    ETO APR 15  90  397
10 LINZ BUCKINGHAM'89       CAPS ON   :33.26    OTT NOV 15  90  394
11 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON   :33.27 S  ETO APR 15  90  393
12 ANDREA ST. JULES'90      GRAN ON   :33.56    CAM MAY 15  89  383
13 NATACHA MERCIER-AUBIN'88 STL  QC   :33.99 S  CAM MAY 15  88  369
14 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90      MUMS QC   :34.00    CAM MAY 15  88  369
15 SELENA LIGHT'87          VIC  BC   :34.02    NAN APR 15  88  368
16 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC   :34.16 S  QUE APR 15  87  364
17 VANESSA GRIVAS'86        PC   QC   :34.39    QUE APR 15  87  356
18 CARLIN MASNEY'89         IFS  ON   :34.44 S  THO MAR 15  87  355
19 SHIRLEY YEUNG'86         HYAC BC   :34.48    EB  FEB 15  87  354
20 MARINA GEORGIEVA'89      GRAN ON   :34.80    ETO APR 15  86  344

     100 M FLY   2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 MELISSA HILCHEY'89       SACK NS  1:13.50    CAM MAY 15  88  420
 2 ANDREA ST. JULES'90      GRAN ON  1:13.89    ETO APR 15  87  414
 3 NATACHA MERCIER-AUBIN'88 STL  QC  1:14.22    CAM MAY 15  87  408
 4 MAUDE GOVI-MONTY'86      CNMN QC  1:14.77    CAM MAY 15  86  399
 5 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC  1:17.48    EB  FEB 15  83  359
 6 ERIN LUNNEY'89           NEP  ON  1:17.99    OTT NOV 15  83  352
 7 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC  1:18.15 S  QUE APR 15  83  350
 8 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON  1:18.50 S  ETO APR 15  82  345
 9 SELENA LIGHT'87          VIC  BC  1:18.67 S  NAN APR 15  82  343
10 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC  1:18.73 S  CAM MAY 15  82  342
11 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON  1:19.39 S  ETO APR 15  81  333
12 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89       AURO ON  1:22.51 S  ETO APR 15  78  297
13 MARIJA KOPAC'88          VIC  BC  1:24.24 S  NAN APR 15  77  279
14 MARINA GEORGIEVA'89      GRAN ON  1:24.58    ETO APR 15  76  276
15 EMMY ST-AMAND'90         CNSI QC  1:25.05 S  QUE APR 15  76  271
16 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON  1:25.50 S  ETO APR 15  76  267
17 ELISABETH TAVARES-LEM'88 NSH  QC  1:26.76    CAM MAY 15  74  255
18 KELSEY WIBBING'89        GPS  AB  1:27.06    GP  APR 15  74  253
19 VANESSA GRIVAS'86        PC   QC  1:27.09    PC  JAN 15  74  253
20 MARIE-CHANTAL GILBERT'87 MEGO QC  1:28.38    QUE DEC 15  73  242

     200 M FLY   2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 MELISSA HILCHEY'89       SACK NS  2:41.52    PIC JAN 15  89  418
 2 ANDREA ST. JULES'90      GRAN ON  2:44.71    ETO APR 15  88  394
 3 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC  2:46.18    CAM MAY 15  87  384
 4 NATACHA MERCIER-AUBIN'88 STL  QC  2:47.39    CAM MAY 15  86  376
 5 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON  3:09.06    ETO APR 15  76  261
 6 MARIJA KOPAC'88          VIC  BC  3:10.13    NAN APR 15  76  256
 7 KELSEY WIBBING'89        GPS  AB  3:20.25    GP  APR 15  72  219
 8 SARAH MONACO'90          THOR ON  3:44.89    ETO APR 15  64  155

     100 M I.M.  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 ALLISON MCCABE'86        GRAN ON  1:11.60    ETO APR 15  94  524
 2 SELENA LIGHT'87          VIC  BC  1:12.02    NAN APR 15  94  515
 3 ERIKA HENDRICK'89        MS   ON  1:13.56    NYG DEC 15  92  484
 4 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90    RPP  QC  1:14.01    CSL NOV 15  91  475
 5 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC  1:15.03    QUE APR 15  90  456
 6 NATACHA MERCIER-AUBIN'88 STL  QC  1:15.90    CAM MAY 15  89  440
 7 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90     WESS ON  1:16.60    ETO APR 15  88  428
 8 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89       AURO ON  1:16.62    ETO APR 15  88  428
 9 MARIJA KOPAC'88          VIC  BC  1:17.21    NAN APR 15  88  418
10 MAUDE GOVI-MONTY'86      CNMN QC  1:17.27    CAM MAY 15  88  417
11 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90      MUMS QC  1:17.54    CSL NOV 15  87  413
12 KYLA KEY'90              SASK SK  1:18.67    REG MAY 15  86  395
13 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON  1:18.75 I  ETO APR 15  86  394
14 CARLIN MASNEY'89         IFS  ON  1:19.36    THO MAR 15  85  385
15 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC  1:19.37    EB  FEB 15  85  385
16 CHRISTIN SADLER'87       TECH ON  1:19.86    CAM MAY 15  85  378
17 MALLORY MACDONALD'88     CFST ON  1:20.01    ETO APR 15  84  376
18 NICOLE BODUEL'88         EBSC BC  1:20.46    NSM OCT 15  84  370
19 MELISSA GEORGE'90        UTMM ON  1:20.79    ETO APR 15  84  365
20 ANDREE-ANNE ISABEL'87    CNMN QC  1:21.09    CAM MAY 15  83  361

     200 M I.M.  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON  2:37.52    ETO APR 15  95  495
 2 SELENA LIGHT'87          VIC  BC  2:40.67    NAN APR 15  93  466
 3 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC  2:42.91    QUE APR 15  92  447
 4 CARLIN MASNEY'89         IFS  ON  2:45.91    THO MAR 15  90  424
 5 NATACHA MERCIER-AUBIN'88 STL  QC  2:46.61    CAM MAY 15  90  418
 6 EMMY ST-AMAND'90         CNSI QC  2:47.36    QUE APR 15  89  413
 7 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89       AURO ON  2:47.98    ETO APR 15  89  408
 8 ELIANE SHEEDY'86         CAS  QC  2:49.51    CAM MAY 15  88  397
 9 ANDREA ST. JULES'90      GRAN ON  2:49.60    ETO APR 15  88  397
10 MARIJA KOPAC'88          VIC  BC  2:51.73    NAN APR 15  87  382
11 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON  2:53.80    ETO APR 15  86  368
12 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON  2:55.75 I  ETO APR 15  85  356
13 SOPHIE TRAN'90           DDO  QC  3:01.13    PC  JAN 15  82  326
14 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON  3:02.35    ETO APR 15  82  319
15 MARINA GEORGIEVA'89      GRAN ON  3:02.76    ETO APR 15  82  317
16 LAURIE BOURASSA'90       MBC  QC  3:03.34    QUE APR 15  81  314
17 SERENA LEE'88            MMAC MB  3:06.60    WIN JAN 15  80  298
18 KELSEY WIBBING'89        GPS  AB  3:07.43    GP  APR 15  80  294
19 KAYLEE HANSEN'88         CGC  NS  3:08.43    HFX NOV 15  79  289
20 MELISSA MACDONALD'87     TECH ON  3:09.64    CAM MAY 15  79  284

     400 M I.M.  2015 25m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON  5:39.97    ETO APR 15  92  453
 2 SELENA LIGHT'87          VIC  BC  5:44.13    NAN APR 15  91  436
 3 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC  5:47.00    QUE APR 15  90  426
 4 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON  5:51.59    ETO APR 15  89  409
 5 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89       AURO ON  5:55.89    ETO APR 15  88  395
 6 EMMY ST-AMAND'90         CNSI QC  5:56.45    QUE APR 15  88  393
 7 ANDREA ST. JULES'90      GRAN ON  5:57.11    ETO APR 15  88  391
 8 MARIJA KOPAC'88          VIC  BC  6:04.03    NAN APR 15  86  369
 9 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON  6:06.32    ETO APR 15  85  362
10 KELSEY WIBBING'89        GPS  AB  6:37.79    GP  APR 15  79  283



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ALLISON MCCABE'86        GRAN ON     94.2        5
   2 ERIKA HENDRICK'89        MS   ON     92.8        5
   3 SELENA LIGHT'87          VIC  BC     91.9        8
   4 SERENA PALMER'89         CFST BC     91.9        7
   5 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90    RPP  QC     91.6        8
   6 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON     91.4        9
   7 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88      EMSC AB     91.3        3
   8 LINZ BUCKINGHAM'89       CAPS ON     91.0        3
   9 JULIE THERRIEN'90        MMAC MB     91.0        4
  10 NAOMI CASIRO'86          EBSC BC     90.5        4
  11 DESIREE HENKE'89         OKAN BC     90.4        5
  12 CARLIN MASNEY'89         IFS  ON     89.8        6
  13 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC     89.7       10
  14 MELISSA HILCHEY'89       SACK NS     89.3        3
  15 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON     89.3       11
  16 KYLA KEY'90              SASK SK     89.0        4
  17 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON     88.6        9
  18 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC     88.4       13
  19 NATACHA MERCIER-AUBIN'88 STL  QC     88.0        5
  20 CLAIRE BORTOLETTI'87     CFST ON     88.0        2



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC     183        13
   2 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC     157        10
   3 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON     139         9
   4 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON     136        11
   5 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90    RPP  QC     130         8
   6 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON     126         9
   7 SELENA LIGHT'87          VIC  BC     123         8
   8 SERENA PALMER'89         CFST BC     109         7
   9 MARIJA KOPAC'88          VIC  BC     108         8
  10 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89       AURO ON     103         9
  11 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC      95        10
  12 MAUDE GOVI-MONTY'86      CNMN QC      91         8
  13 ERIKA HENDRICK'89        MS   ON      89         5
  14 ANDREA ST. JULES'90      GRAN ON      88         7
  15 ALLISON MCCABE'86        GRAN ON      76         5
  16 CARLIN MASNEY'89         IFS  ON      74         6
  17 NATACHA MERCIER-AUBIN'88 STL  QC      74         5
  18 CHRISTIN SADLER'87       TECH ON      66         6
  19 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90     WESS ON      65         5
  20 EMMY ST-AMAND'90         CNSI QC      65         6




25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 ELISE JETTE'88           CAMO QC 1149   13    88.4    183  5334
   2 SARA LITTLE'88           MS   ON  982   11    89.3    136  4638
   3 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90       MBC  QC  897   10    89.7    157  4347
   4 ALANA SLATER'86          WAVE BC  851   10    85.1     95  3606
   5 JACINDA SMIT'89          CFST ON  823    9    91.4    139  4167
   6 LISA CHADWICK'88         MASC ON  797    9    88.6    126  3737
   7 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89       AURO ON  774    9    86.0    103  3403
   8 SELENA LIGHT'87          VIC  BC  735    8    91.9    123  3673
   9 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90    RPP  QC  733    8    91.6    130  3721
  10 MAUDE GOVI-MONTY'86      CNMN QC  703    8    87.9     91  3295
  11 MARIJA KOPAC'88          VIC  BC  687    8    85.9    108  2958
  12 SERENA PALMER'89         CFST BC  643    7    91.9    109  3284
  13 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90      MUMS QC  610    7    87.1     61  2822
  14 ANDREA ST. JULES'90      GRAN ON  602    7    86.0     88  2560
  15 CARLIN MASNEY'89         IFS  ON  539    6    89.8     74  2687
  16 CHRISTIN SADLER'87       TECH ON  527    6    87.8     66  2441
  17 EMMY ST-AMAND'90         CNSI QC  515    6    85.8     65  2338
  18 MALLORY MACDONALD'88     CFST ON  514    6    85.7     44  2358
  19 ALYSON COX'88            GPS  AB  494    6    82.3     57  1950
  20 YUME KOBAYASHI'88        UOT  ON  494    6    82.3     61  2037

    TOTAL                            26350  306    86.1   3477
  ------------------------------------------------------------------