50 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 CHRISTINA RUSSO'95       OKAN BC   :28.06    KEL OCT 15  96  569
 2 MORVEN BURCH'91          EMSC AB   :28.88    CAM MAY 15  93  522
 3 LINDA CHOW'93            TOMS ON   :28.98    CAM MAY 15  93  516
 4 MARINA BIASUTTO'93       MASC ON   :29.15    ETO APR 15  92  507
 5 CYNTHIA UNDYANTARA'95    THOR ON   :29.30    ETO APR 15  92  500
 6 TAMARA GIMON'91          BURL ON   :29.54    CAM MAY 15  91  488
 7 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC   :29.76    EB  FEB 15  90  477
 8 JANE ELLIS'97            EMSC AB   :29.76    EDM NOV 15  90  477
 9 JESSICA MONGRAIN'92      CMNQ QC   :29.86    QUE DEC 15  90  472
10 JESSICA FRASER'94        LSD  ON   :29.90    ETO APR 15  90  470
11 CASSANDRA JONES'91       HALC NS   :30.08    HFX NOV 15  89  462
12 ALEXANDRA ZATYLNY'94     PC   QC   :30.26    QUE APR 15  89  454
13 HARUKA HIGO'97           UBC  BC   :30.26    UBC NOV 15  89  454
14 PATRICIA MOULTON'91      NEP  ON   :30.36    CAM MAY 15  88  449
15 HANNAH REID'96           DAL  NS   :30.44    HFX NOV 15  88  446
16 CHELSEA STADNYK'93       HEAT BC   :30.52    KEL OCT 15  88  442
17 BONNIE HE'93             MUMS QC   :30.55    CAM MAY 15  88  441
18 CYNTHIA PFEIFFER'92      EMSC AB   :30.69    EDM NOV 15  87  435
19 DIAN NGO'96              HEAT BC   :30.82    KEL OCT 15  87  429
20 MARLEE PALMER'92         CFST BC   :30.96    RED MAR 15  87  424

     100 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 CHRISTINA RUSSO'95       OKAN BC  1:01.08    KEL OCT 15  96  582
 2 MORVEN BURCH'91          EMSC AB  1:02.86    CAM MAY 15  93  534
 3 MARINA BIASUTTO'93       MASC ON  1:03.87    ETO APR 15  92  509
 4 TAMARA GIMON'91          BURL ON  1:03.94    CAM MAY 15  92  508
 5 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  1:05.05    NAN APR 15  90  482
 6 JESSICA FRASER'94        LSD  ON  1:05.56    ETO APR 15  89  471
 7 FRED MORRISETTE BARR'94  CFST NB  1:06.57    ETO APR 15  88  450
 8 CYNTHIA UNDYANTARA'95    THOR ON  1:06.68 R  ETO APR 15  88  448
 9 BONNIE HE'93             MUMS QC  1:06.70    CAM MAY 15  88  447
10 CASSANDRA JONES'91       HALC NS  1:06.76    HFX NOV 15  88  446
11 MARLEE PALMER'92         CFST BC  1:06.84    RED MAR 15  88  444
12 PATRICIA MOULTON'91      NEP  ON  1:06.98    CAM MAY 15  88  442
13 JANE ELLIS'97            EMSC AB  1:07.08    EDM NOV 15  87  440
14 DELPHINE GROLEAU'96      CACM QC  1:08.51    PC  JAN 15  86  413
15 ANGELA REHORN'94         DAL  NS  1:08.53    DAR APR 15  86  412
16 ATHENA LAM'95            HEAT BC  1:08.58    KEL OCT 15  86  412
17 EVE-LYNE GIRARD'95       CNMN QC  1:09.14 S  MN  DEC 15  85  402
18 VICTORIA PUUSAARI'91     LSD  ON  1:10.86    ETO APR 15  83  373
19 LILY-ANN DIEP'94         UTMM ON  1:10.87 S  ETO APR 15  83  373
20 CELESTINE FAUTEUX'94     MACC QC  1:11.08    CSL NOV 15  83  370

     200 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MARINA BIASUTTO'93       MASC ON  2:19.08    ETO APR 15  93  511
 2 MORVEN BURCH'91          EMSC AB  2:20.26    CAM MAY 15  92  498
 3 EVE-LYNE GIRARD'95       CNMN QC  2:25.55    MN  DEC 15  89  446
 4 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  2:25.63    NAN APR 15  89  445
 5 DELPHINE GROLEAU'96      CACM QC  2:26.06    PC  JAN 15  89  441
 6 LILY-ANN DIEP'94         UTMM ON  2:28.54    ETO APR 15  87  419
 7 CATHERINE RICHARD'92     CNS  QC  2:29.06    CSL NOV 15  87  415
 8 HANNAH REID'96           DAL  NS  2:29.71    HFX NOV 15  86  409
 9 PATRICIA MOULTON'91      NEP  ON  2:30.76    OTT NOV 15  86  401
10 FRED MORRISETTE BARR'94  CFST NB  2:31.66 S  ETO APR 15  85  394
11 JESSICA FRASER'94        LSD  ON  2:32.11 S  ETO APR 15  85  390
12 BONNIE HE'93             MUMS QC  2:32.48    CAM MAY 15  85  388
13 HARUKA HIGO'97           UBC  BC  2:32.55    UBC NOV 15  85  387
14 ATHENA LAM'95            HEAT BC  2:35.29    KEL OCT 15  83  367
15 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  2:35.77    HFX NOV 15  83  364
16 SARA NICHOLSON'91        IFS  ON  2:36.36    ETO APR 15  83  359
17 KENDALL SMITH'93         SASK SK  2:37.44 S  REG MAY 15  82  352
18 CARMEN FITZPATRICK'93    HALC NS  2:39.01    HFX MAY 15  81  342
19 JANE ELLIS'97            EMSC AB  2:39.87    EDM NOV 15  81  336
20 CYNTHIA PFEIFFER'92      EMSC AB  2:40.06 BK EDM NOV 15  81  335

     400 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MARINA BIASUTTO'93       MASC ON  4:51.82    ETO APR 15  95  522
 2 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  5:06.12    UBC NOV 15  91  452
 3 PATRICIA MOULTON'91      NEP  ON  5:09.76    CAM MAY 15  90  436
 4 FRED MORRISETTE BARR'94  CFST NB  5:13.33    ETO APR 15  89  421
 5 JESSICA FRASER'94        LSD  ON  5:16.55    ETO APR 15  88  409
 6 ANGELA REHORN'94         DAL  NS  5:20.25    DAR APR 15  87  395
 7 HANNAH REID'96           DAL  NS  5:20.61    HFX NOV 15  87  393
 8 KENDALL SMITH'93         SASK SK  5:21.90    REG MAY 15  86  389
 9 BONNIE HE'93             MUMS QC  5:27.98    CAM MAY 15  85  367
10 SARA NICHOLSON'91        IFS  ON  5:29.84    THO MAR 15  84  361
11 JESSICA PELLETIER'95     NAUT QC  5:41.94 S  QUE APR 15  81  324
12 STEPHANIE ROBIDAS-FIS'94 CAMO QC  5:44.74    CAM MAY 15  80  316
13 MARILOU BAINVILLE'91     NSH  QC  5:47.60    ALM MAR 15  80  309
14 HARUKA HIGO'97           UBC  BC  5:53.72    UBC NOV 15  78  293
15 EMILIE POULIOT'95        CNRL QC  5:54.28    QUE APR 15  78  292
16 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER'93  HIPP QC  5:58.38    MN  DEC 15  77  282
17 MELANIE LEBLANC'96       PC   QC  6:04.77 IM QUE APR 15  76  267
18 SKYLAR STRONG'91         LETH AB  6:05.71    CGY FEB 15  76  265
19 CELINA RODZINYAK'92      CGC  NS  6:19.50 S  PIC JAN 15  73  237
20 SAMIE BARRETTE'94        CNRL QC  6:22.12    QUE APR 15  73  232

     800 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC 10:42.12    NAN APR 15  89  430
 2 SARA NICHOLSON'91        IFS  ON 11:12.67    ETO APR 15  85  374
 3 JESSICA PELLETIER'95     NAUT QC 11:37.78    QUE APR 15  82  335
 4 MARILOU BAINVILLE'91     NSH  QC 12:00.77    QUE APR 15  79  304
 5 STEPHANIE ROBIDAS-FIS'94 CAMO QC 12:02.00    CAM MAY 15  79  302
 6 FRED MORRISETTE BARR'94  CFST NB 12:13.60 S  ETO APR 15  78  288
 7 CELINA RODZINYAK'92      CGC  NS 12:39.01    PIC JAN 15  75  260
 8 STEPHANIE ROSS'93        THOR ON 13:29.00 S  ETO APR 15  71  215
 9 ALEXANDRA LEGAULT'96     CAS  QC 13:35.07 S  CAM MAY 15  70  210
10 KIMBERLEY CHAN AH SONG94 NTMC ON 13:58.77    ETO APR 15  68  193
11 ANNA LINGNER'96          NAN  BC 14:06.65 S  NAN APR 15  68  187
12 JAKY KUEPER'92           MUMS QC 14:06.85    CAM MAY 15  68  187

    1500 M FREE  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 FRED MORRISETTE BARR'94  CFST NB 21:46.45    ETO APR 15  84  359
 2 STEPHANIE ROBIDAS-FIS'94 CAMO QC 22:59.92    CAM MAY 15  80  305
 3 STEPHANIE ROSS'93        THOR ON 25:30.59    ETO APR 15  72  223
 4 ALEXANDRA LEGAULT'96     CAS  QC 25:31.33    CAM MAY 15  72  223
 5 ANNA LINGNER'96          NAN  BC 26:53.07    NAN APR 15  68  191

      50 M BACK  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DIAN NGO'96              HEAT BC   :32.90    KEL OCT 15  94  477
 2 TAMARA GIMON'91          BURL ON   :32.99 R  CAM MAY 15  93  473
 3 CLARENCE GAGNE'92        BRO  QC   :33.57    PC  JAN 15  92  449
 4 CYNTHIA PFEIFFER'92      EMSC AB   :33.88    EDM NOV 15  91  436
 5 LINDA CHOW'93            TOMS ON   :34.56    CAM MAY 15  89  411
 6 MORVEN BURCH'91          EMSC AB   :34.62 R  CAM MAY 15  89  409
 7 TARYN MORNINGSTAR'94     BRAN MB   :35.32    WIN JAN 15  87  385
 8 CASSANDRA JONES'91       HALC NS   :35.55    HFX NOV 15  87  378
 9 LILY-ANN DIEP'94         UTMM ON   :35.60 S  ETO APR 15  87  376
10 HARUKA HIGO'97           UBC  BC   :35.64    UBC NOV 15  86  375
11 ALEXANDRA ZATYLNY'94     PC   QC   :35.71 R  QUE APR 15  86  373
12 DELPHINE GROLEAU'96      CACM QC   :35.86 S  CAM MAY 15  86  368
13 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC   :36.15    UBC NOV 15  85  359
14 MELANIE LEBLANC'96       PC   QC   :36.17    QUE APR 15  85  359
15 EVE-LYNE GIRARD'95       CNMN QC   :36.33 R  MN  DEC 15  85  354
16 LINDSAY RUST'94          BRAN MB   :36.35    WIN JAN 15  85  353
17 SASHA PIZZAGALLI'92      TORP QC   :36.68 R  MN  DEC 15  84  344
18 NOEMI SOROS'94           HYAC BC   :36.78 S  EB  FEB 15  84  341
19 CHELSEA STADNYK'93       HEAT BC   :36.99    KEL OCT 15  83  335
20 JASMINE MILLETT'96       DDO  QC   :37.26    CSL NOV 15  83  328

     100 M BACK  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 TAMARA GIMON'91          BURL ON  1:11.14    CAM MAY 15  95  468
 2 LILY-ANN DIEP'94         UTMM ON  1:13.46    ETO APR 15  92  425
 3 MORVEN BURCH'91          EMSC AB  1:14.05    CAM MAY 15  91  415
 4 CASSANDRA JONES'91       HALC NS  1:15.01    HFX NOV 15  90  399
 5 DELPHINE GROLEAU'96      CACM QC  1:15.37    CAM MAY 15  90  393
 6 MELANIE LEBLANC'96       PC   QC  1:16.54    CAM MAY 15  88  376
 7 CYNTHIA PFEIFFER'92      EMSC AB  1:17.47 S  EDM NOV 15  87  362
 8 SASHA PIZZAGALLI'92      TORP QC  1:19.20    MN  DEC 15  85  339
 9 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  1:19.52    NAN APR 15  85  335
10 PATRICIA MOULTON'91      NEP  ON  1:20.06    CAM MAY 15  84  328
11 KARINE NERON'91          CNJO QC  1:20.27    QUE DEC 15  84  326
12 NOEMI SOROS'94           HYAC BC  1:20.36    EB  FEB 15  84  325
13 ALEXANDRA ZATYLNY'94     PC   QC  1:21.00    QUE APR 15  83  317
14 LAURENCE DROUIN'97       CAMO QC  1:21.95    CSL NOV 15  82  306
15 JESSICA CAWTHORN'94      TECH ON  1:23.72    CAM MAY 15  81  287
16 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS  1:23.78    HFX NOV 15  81  286
17 VANESSA VALIQUETTE'91    CAMO QC  1:25.05    QUE APR 15  79  274
18 ARLETTE FAUTEUX'95       MACC QC  1:25.79    CSL NOV 15  79  267
19 CLARE CHOI'95            RMC  ON  1:25.88    BUR FEB 15  79  266
20 GABRIELLE DESJ-BISSON'91 CNSJ QC  1:25.94    DDO MAR 15  79  265

     200 M BACK  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 CYNTHIA PFEIFFER'92      EMSC AB  2:40.06    EDM NOV 15  92  423
 2 MELANIE LEBLANC'96       PC   QC  2:44.45    QUE APR 15  89  390
 3 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  2:52.28    NAN APR 15  85  339
 4 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS  2:57.76    HFX NOV 15  83  309
 5 ALEXANDRA ZATYLNY'94     PC   QC  2:58.80    QUE APR 15  82  304
 6 MAGGIE PELYK'96          TECH ON  3:13.23    CAM MAY 15  76  241
 7 KAYT HINE'94             CHIL BC  3:34.67    NSM OCT 15  68  175

      50 M BREAS 2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 JESSICA MONGRAIN'92      CMNQ QC   :37.03 S  CAM MAY 15  94  470
 2 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC   :38.41    NSM OCT 15  91  422
 3 MARY-ANNE INGLIS'95      DDO  QC   :39.25    CSL NOV 15  89  395
 4 MYRIAM GRENIER'91        BRO  QC   :39.33    QUE APR 15  88  393
 5 LINDA CHOW'93            TOMS ON   :39.53 S  CAM MAY 15  88  387
 6 JESSICA FRASER'94        LSD  ON   :39.55    ETO APR 15  88  386
 7 LAURIE FOURNIER'96       CNRL QC   :40.03    QUE DEC 15  87  372
 8 EVE-LYNE GIRARD'95       CNMN QC   :40.06    MN  DEC 15  87  372
 9 DELPHINE GROLEAU'96      CACM QC   :40.39    CAM MAY 15  86  363
10 ALISON KINROSS'91        RYER ON   :40.74    ETO APR 15  85  353
11 CYNTHIA UNDYANTARA'95    THOR ON   :40.77    ETO APR 15  85  352
12 ELIZABETH REMILLARD'95   CAS  QC   :40.89    PC  JAN 15  85  349
13 ANNA LINGNER'96          NAN  BC   :41.04 S  NAN APR 15  85  346
14 VALERIE GERVAIS'95       UNAT QC   :41.15    CAM MAY 15  85  343
15 KENDALL SMITH'93         SASK SK   :41.20    REG MAY 15  84  342
16 CATHERINE RICHARD'92     CNS  QC   :41.24 S  CSL NOV 15  84  341
17 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER'93  HIPP QC   :41.25    MN  DEC 15  84  340
18 VANESSA VALIQUETTE'91    CAMO QC   :41.34    QUE APR 15  84  338
19 VICTORIA PUUSAARI'91     LSD  ON   :41.49    ETO APR 15  84  334
20 KIM MACDONALD'92         NEP  ON   :41.62    OTT NOV 15  84  331

     100 M BREAS 2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 JESSICA MONGRAIN'92      CMNQ QC  1:21.81    CAM MAY 15  94  450
 2 MYRIAM GRENIER'91        BRO  QC  1:24.76    QUE APR 15  90  405
 3 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  1:25.55    NSM OCT 15  90  394
 4 LINDA CHOW'93            TOMS ON  1:27.10    CAM MAY 15  88  373
 5 CATHERINE RICHARD'92     CNS  QC  1:27.24    CSL NOV 15  88  371
 6 ALISON KINROSS'91        RYER ON  1:27.73    ETO APR 15  87  365
 7 FRED MORRISETTE BARR'94  CFST NB  1:27.95    ETO APR 15  87  362
 8 VICTORIA PUUSAARI'91     LSD  ON  1:28.11    ETO APR 15  87  360
 9 CYNTHIA UNDYANTARA'95    THOR ON  1:28.78    ETO APR 15  86  352
10 ELIZABETH REMILLARD'95   CAS  QC  1:30.27    CAM MAY 15  85  335
11 MARLEE PALMER'92         CFST BC  1:30.40 S  RED MAR 15  85  334
12 ANNA LINGNER'96          NAN  BC  1:31.03    NAN APR 15  84  327
13 SASA CHEUNG'91           MUMS QC  1:32.00    CAM MAY 15  83  317
14 CARMEN FITZPATRICK'93    HALC NS  1:32.29    HFX MAY 15  83  314
15 VALERIE GERVAIS'95       UNAT QC  1:32.63    CAM MAY 15  83  310
16 DELPHINE GROLEAU'96      CACM QC  1:33.37 S  CAM MAY 15  82  303
17 KENDALL SMITH'93         SASK SK  1:33.48    REG MAY 15  82  302
18 ALIS BETTINA MAER'93     CNMN QC  1:34.20    MN  DEC 15  81  295
19 KIMBERLEY CHAN AH SONG94 NTMC ON  1:35.71    ETO APR 15  80  281
20 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  1:36.30 S  HFX NOV 15  79  276

     200 M BREAS 2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MYRIAM GRENIER'91        BRO  QC  2:58.48    QUE APR 15  92  429
 2 MARLEE PALMER'92         CFST BC  3:00.88    RED MAR 15  91  412
 3 DELPHINE GROLEAU'96      CACM QC  3:12.44    CAM MAY 15  85  342
 4 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  3:12.62    HFX NOV 15  85  341
 5 FRED MORRISETTE BARR'94  CFST NB  3:20.00    UNB JAN 15  82  305
 6 SASA CHEUNG'91           MUMS QC  3:21.90    CAM MAY 15  81  296
 7 CHLOE KAVCIC'92          IFS  ON  3:33.22    THO MAR 15  77  251
 8 ANNE LABARRE'95          PC   QC  3:38.97    PC  JAN 15  75  232
 9 ERIN HAYES'94            UNB  NB  4:03.55    UNB JAN 15  67  169
10 MARGARET MARAK'91        PC   QC  4:09.93    QUE APR 15  66  156

      50 M FLY   2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 CHRISTINA RUSSO'95       OKAN BC   :30.38    KEL OCT 15  98  517
 2 TAMARA GIMON'91          BURL ON   :32.01 S  CAM MAY 15  93  442
 3 MORVEN BURCH'91          EMSC AB   :32.37    CAM MAY 15  92  427
 4 LILY-ANN DIEP'94         UTMM ON   :32.82    ETO APR 15  91  410
 5 CATHERINE RICHARD'92     CNS  QC   :33.31    CSL NOV 15  90  392
 6 JESSICA FRASER'94        LSD  ON   :33.56    ETO APR 15  89  383
 7 JESSICA MONGRAIN'92      CMNQ QC   :33.60    QUE DEC 15  89  382
 8 JANE ELLIS'97            EMSC AB   :33.83    EDM NOV 15  88  374
 9 MARINA BIASUTTO'93       MASC ON   :34.08 S  ETO APR 15  88  366
10 CYNTHIA PFEIFFER'92      EMSC AB   :34.20    EDM NOV 15  87  362
11 ALEXANDRA ZATYLNY'94     PC   QC   :34.22    QUE APR 15  87  362
12 BONNIE HE'93             MUMS QC   :34.30    CAM MAY 15  87  359
13 XUE LAN'94               LSD  ON   :34.45    ETO APR 15  87  354
14 NOEMI SOROS'94           HYAC BC   :34.66    EB  FEB 15  86  348
15 MELANIE LEBLANC'96       PC   QC   :34.76 R  QUE APR 15  86  345
16 SARAH TAGGART'93         DART NS   :34.79    HFX MAY 15  86  344
17 GABRIELA ARANA'95        PENG AB   :34.93    GP  APR 15  85  340
18 ATHENA LAM'95            HEAT BC   :35.00    KEL OCT 15  85  338
19 EMILIE POULIOT'95        CNRL QC   :35.10    CSL FEB 15  85  335
20 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER'93  HIPP QC   :35.34    MN  DEC 15  84  328

     100 M FLY   2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 CHRISTINA RUSSO'95       OKAN BC  1:06.21    KEL OCT 15  98  575
 2 TAMARA GIMON'91          BURL ON  1:11.51    CAM MAY 15  90  456
 3 CLARENCE GAGNE'92        BRO  QC  1:15.77 S  PC  JAN 15  85  384
 4 MELANIE LEBLANC'96       PC   QC  1:17.61    CAM MAY 15  83  357
 5 DELPHINE GROLEAU'96      CACM QC  1:18.60    CAM MAY 15  82  344
 6 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  1:20.04    HFX NOV 15  81  325
 7 HARUKA HIGO'97           UBC  BC  1:21.28 S  NSM OCT 15  79  311
 8 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  1:21.84 S  EB  FEB 15  79  304
 9 CLAUDIA PARE'95          CNRL QC  1:22.54    QUE APR 15  78  297
10 LINDA CHOW'93            TOMS ON  1:23.20 S  CAM MAY 15  78  290
11 EMILIE POULIOT'95        CNRL QC  1:24.69    QUE APR 15  76  275
12 MARILYN DESROCH-DALC'91  CAMO QC  1:25.14    CSL NOV 15  76  270
13 KARINE NERON'91          CNJO QC  1:25.41 S  QUE DEC 15  76  268
14 ALEXANDRA ZATYLNY'94     PC   QC  1:28.56    QUE APR 15  73  240
15 ANNA LINGNER'96          NAN  BC  1:33.45    NAN APR 15  69  204
16 SAMIE BARRETTE'94        CNRL QC  1:33.86    QUE APR 15  69  202

     200 M FLY   2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 CLARENCE GAGNE'92        BRO  QC  2:43.35    PC  JAN 15  88  404
 2 LINDA CHOW'93            TOMS ON  2:57.59    CAM MAY 15  81  315
 3 HARUKA HIGO'97           UBC  BC  3:02.56    NSM OCT 15  79  290
 4 KARINE NERON'91          CNJO QC  3:05.91    QUE DEC 15  77  274

     100 M I.M.  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 CHRISTINA RUSSO'95       OKAN BC  1:10.49    KEL OCT 15  96  550
 2 TAMARA GIMON'91          BURL ON  1:13.69    CAM MAY 15  92  481
 3 LINDA CHOW'93            TOMS ON  1:13.89    CAM MAY 15  92  477
 4 EVE-LYNE GIRARD'95       CNMN QC  1:15.16    MN  DEC 15  90  453
 5 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  1:15.59    NSM OCT 15  89  446
 6 JESSICA MONGRAIN'92      CMNQ QC  1:15.64    QUE DEC 15  89  445
 7 MORVEN BURCH'91          EMSC AB  1:15.93    CAM MAY 15  89  440
 8 HARUKA HIGO'97           UBC  BC  1:16.00    NSM OCT 15  89  439
 9 MARLEE PALMER'92         CFST BC  1:16.23    RED MAR 15  89  435
10 JESSICA FRASER'94        LSD  ON  1:16.70    ETO APR 15  88  427
11 PATRICIA MOULTON'91      NEP  ON  1:17.45    CAM MAY 15  87  414
12 CYNTHIA PFEIFFER'92      EMSC AB  1:17.83    EDM NOV 15  87  408
13 MELANIE LEBLANC'96       PC   QC  1:18.02    CAM MAY 15  87  405
14 MYRIAM GRENIER'91        BRO  QC  1:18.28    QUE APR 15  86  401
15 LAURIE FOURNIER'96       CNRL QC  1:18.61    QUE DEC 15  86  396
16 MARY-ANNE INGLIS'95      DDO  QC  1:18.84    CSL NOV 15  86  393
17 CYNTHIA UNDYANTARA'95    THOR ON  1:19.38    ETO APR 15  85  385
18 BONNIE HE'93             MUMS QC  1:19.87    CAM MAY 15  85  378
19 CELESTINE FAUTEUX'94     MACC QC  1:20.22    MN  DEC 15  84  373
20 CHELSEA STADNYK'93       HEAT BC  1:20.26    KEL OCT 15  84  372

     200 M I.M.  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MARINA BIASUTTO'93       MASC ON  2:42.92    ETO APR 15  92  447
 2 LILY-ANN DIEP'94         UTMM ON  2:45.70    ETO APR 15  90  425
 3 MELANIE LEBLANC'96       PC   QC  2:49.23    QUE APR 15  88  399
 4 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  2:49.33    HFX NOV 15  88  398
 5 ANGELA REHORN'94         DAL  NS  2:52.45    DAR APR 15  86  377
 6 HANNAH REID'96           DAL  NS  2:52.61    HFX NOV 15  86  376
 7 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  2:56.25 I  EB  FEB 15  85  353
 8 GABRIELLE DESJ-BISSON'91 CNSJ QC  2:56.75    DDO MAR 15  84  350
 9 KARINE NERON'91          CNJO QC  2:58.09    QUE DEC 15  84  342
10 LINDSAY RUST'94          BRAN MB  2:58.80    WIN JAN 15  83  338
11 KIM MACDONALD'92         NEP  ON  2:58.88    OTT NOV 15  83  338
12 DELPHINE GROLEAU'96      CACM QC  3:01.67    PC  JAN 15  82  323
13 MIA SVENSON'92           VIC  BC  3:02.48    NAN APR 15  82  318
14 VALERIE GERVAIS'95       UNAT QC  3:02.50    CAM MAY 15  82  318
15 SASHA PIZZAGALLI'92      TORP QC  3:04.59    MN  DEC 15  81  308
16 NOEMI SOROS'94           HYAC BC  3:06.05    EB  FEB 15  80  300
17 GABRIELA ARANA'95        PENG AB  3:07.04    EDM NOV 15  80  296
18 MIKAYLA JENSEN-LARGE'95  MUMS QC  3:17.77    DDO MAR 15  75  250
19 SARAH DUROCHER-BERNIER94 CNQ  QC  3:18.00    CAM MAY 15  75  249
20 EMILY BLACKLOCK'96       DAL  NS  3:18.22    DAR APR 15  75  248

     400 M I.M.  2015 25m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  5:52.55    EB  FEB 15  89  406
 2 MELANIE LEBLANC'96       PC   QC  6:04.77    QUE APR 15  86  366



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CHRISTINA RUSSO'95       OKAN BC     96.8        5
   2 TAMARA GIMON'91          BURL ON     92.3        7
   3 MARINA BIASUTTO'93       MASC ON     92.0        6
   4 MORVEN BURCH'91          EMSC AB     91.3        7
   5 JESSICA MONGRAIN'92      CMNQ QC     91.2        5
   6 DIAN NGO'96              HEAT BC     90.5        2
   7 MYRIAM GRENIER'91        BRO  QC     89.0        4
   8 CASSANDRA JONES'91       HALC NS     88.5        4
   9 LILY-ANN DIEP'94         UTMM ON     88.3        6
  10 CLARENCE GAGNE'92        BRO  QC     88.3        3
  11 JESSICA FRASER'94        LSD  ON     88.1        7
  12 MARLEE PALMER'92         CFST BC     88.0        5
  13 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC     87.6       14
  14 MARY-ANNE INGLIS'95      DDO  QC     87.5        2
  15 CYNTHIA PFEIFFER'92      EMSC AB     87.4        7
  16 CATHERINE RICHARD'92     CNS  QC     87.2        4
  17 CYNTHIA UNDYANTARA'95    THOR ON     87.2        5
  18 EVE-LYNE GIRARD'95       CNMN QC     87.2        5
  19 PATRICIA MOULTON'91      NEP  ON     87.2        6
  20 XUE LAN'94               LSD  ON     87.0        1



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC     224        14
   2 TAMARA GIMON'91          BURL ON     128         7
   3 MORVEN BURCH'91          EMSC AB     122         7
   4 LINDA CHOW'93            TOMS ON     115         7
   5 MELANIE LEBLANC'96       PC   QC     113         9
   6 DELPHINE GROLEAU'96      CACM QC     108         9
   7 MARINA BIASUTTO'93       MASC ON     107         6
   8 FRED MORRISETTE BARR'94  CFST NB     107         7
   9 CHRISTINA RUSSO'95       OKAN BC     100         5
  10 JESSICA FRASER'94        LSD  ON      93         7
  11 LILY-ANN DIEP'94         UTMM ON      84         6
  12 JESSICA MONGRAIN'92      CMNQ QC      81         5
  13 HARUKA HIGO'97           UBC  BC      79         7
  14 CYNTHIA PFEIFFER'92      EMSC AB      75         7
  15 PATRICIA MOULTON'91      NEP  ON      67         6
  16 MYRIAM GRENIER'91        BRO  QC      63         4
  17 ALEXANDRA ZATYLNY'94     PC   QC      60         6
  18 EVE-LYNE GIRARD'95       CNMN QC      58         5
  19 CLARENCE GAGNE'92        BRO  QC      56         3
  20 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS      56         5




20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC 1227   14    87.6    224  5644
   2 DELPHINE GROLEAU'96      CACM QC  768    9    85.3    108  3290
   3 MELANIE LEBLANC'96       PC   QC  768    9    85.3    113  3264
   4 TAMARA GIMON'91          BURL ON  646    7    92.3    128  3316
   5 MORVEN BURCH'91          EMSC AB  639    7    91.3    122  3245
   6 JESSICA FRASER'94        LSD  ON  617    7    88.1     93  2936
   7 CYNTHIA PFEIFFER'92      EMSC AB  612    7    87.4     75  2761
   8 LINDA CHOW'93            TOMS ON  609    7    87.0    115  2769
   9 FRED MORRISETTE BARR'94  CFST NB  593    7    84.7    107  2579
  10 HARUKA HIGO'97           UBC  BC  585    7    83.6     79  2549
  11 MARINA BIASUTTO'93       MASC ON  552    6    92.0    107  2862
  12 LILY-ANN DIEP'94         UTMM ON  530    6    88.3     84  2428
  13 PATRICIA MOULTON'91      NEP  ON  523    6    87.2     67  2470
  14 BONNIE HE'93             MUMS QC  518    6    86.3     49  2380
  15 ALEXANDRA ZATYLNY'94     PC   QC  500    6    83.3     60  2050
  16 CHRISTINA RUSSO'95       OKAN BC  484    5    96.8    100  2793
  17 JESSICA MONGRAIN'92      CMNQ QC  456    5    91.2     81  2219
  18 MARLEE PALMER'92         CFST BC  440    5    88.0     52  2049
  19 EVE-LYNE GIRARD'95       CNMN QC  436    5    87.2     58  2027
  20 CYNTHIA UNDYANTARA'95    THOR ON  436    5    87.2     55  2037

    TOTAL                            23412  276    84.8   3161
  ------------------------------------------------------------------