4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 240-259

 1 WMUSI EHAIT MOBAL DFREE TOMS ON  1:59.48   MTL AUG 14*
 2 JSCOT BCHIS CROTH RANDE NTMC ON  2:02.52   MTL AUG 14*
 3 RCARM RZAJC PGUY  DHART VIC  BC  2:04.35   VIC FEB 14*
 4 PWILS TSCAP RREAD PROGE TECH ON  2:08.16   MTL AUG 14*
 5 RRIEP ISTUA PTALB TKOKA NYG  ON  2:13.34   MTL AUG 14*
 6 MROBS PDODG RCHOW SMOFF ARN  ON  2:20.05   MTL AUG 14*
 7 MSAND CCOLP RFRAM DHEIN NEP  ON  2:20.26   MTL AUG 14*
 8 JLABO DHETU KTRUO MMARM CAMO QC  2:20.59   MTL AUG 14*
 9 LFASK DDESC BSLOA BRICH TECH ON  2:25.53   MTL AUG 14*
10 DBRIM RMCKE MTOPP RPETE WINS BC  2:25.71   RIC NOV 14*
11 JSCAN IBURV BSTAT JLUTZ NAN  BC  2:29.68   VIC FEB 14*
12 FSOLI GKNOW JROSE JLUI  PC   QC  2:40.83   MTL AUG 14*
13 AMCKA TDEWH PPHEL JMORR EMSC AB  2:48.42   EDM JUN 14*
14 MKEHL MHORN HROY  RLAUZ PC   QC  2:50.13   MTL AUG 14*
15 JGALL AROBE KJOHN KSMIT TECH ON  2:52.42   MTL AUG 14*
16 BWOOD ASIMO FFERR AMACK NORS ON  3:28.74   MTL AUG 14*

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 240-259

 1 JKERR JAGNE MLIEP JGIBB OAK  ON  2:15.49   MTL AUG 14*
 2 ISMIT SLAFO JHALL CYOUN YMCA QC  2:15.62   MTL AUG 14*
 3 KRANS MHORN GMALC SHONE PC   QC  2:17.13   MTL AUG 14*
 4 FGRAN CLADA PLEAC MHEAT TECH ON  2:18.48   NEP FEB 14*
 5 BARMA DKENN VARMA PMACC ORL  ON  2:20.66   MTL AUG 14*
 6 PROGE JWEEK FGRAN KROBE TECH ON  2:21.62   MTL AUG 14*
 7 SBRIG IBURV AFABR EVART VIC  BC  2:30.90   MTL AUG 14*
 8 WMILF LRUSU VMIJA MOLSE TECH ON  2:35.53   MTL AUG 14*
 9 ALOOY DDAVI FBUXB RMILL SEMI BC  2:35.71   RIC NOV 14*
10 JLABO AMASB MBEGI PJULI CAMO QC  2:35.96   MTL AUG 14*
11 ESCHA OANDR KKILL GROHN NORS ON  2:39.57   MTL AUG 14*
12 GKNOW VBART MBROW DCOUR PC   QC  2:40.33   MTL AUG 14*
13 NLAFL RPRYT JDOUE FSTDE YMCA QC  2:50.65   MTL AUG 14*
14 JSCAN MSAND KYOUN IBURV NAN  BC  2:51.14   VIC FEB 14*
15 AROBE RABDE WMOOR LOLOF TECH ON  2:51.46   MTL AUG 14*
16 BSLOA BRICH LCOHE MJORD TECH ON  2:51.76   MTL AUG 14*
17 ASASS CNEUM LCARD MGALL PC   QC  3:00.25   MTL AUG 14*
18 CBOUR RLAGA MPLAM LLECL CMNQ QC  3:01.56   QUE FEB 14*
19 LDENI LJOMP DDESC LROUL MBC  QC  3:07.90   QUE FEB 14*
20 KJOHN JGALL CMORI CHODG TECH ON  3:22.62   MTL AUG 14*

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 240-259

 1 DBRAU AFABR NRYAN ARHOD VIC  BC  2:18.84   MTL AUG 14*
 2 ESMIT KPAPA CMINI LMAGE WINS BC  2:34.18   MTL AUG 14*
 3 KGRAH ESMIT LMAGE KPAPA WINS BC  2:34.44   VIC FEB 14*
 4 PGOOD WWAGL OMCKE CCRON ROC  ON  2:39.88   MTL AUG 14*
 5 SDELI DGRAN WMOOR PANGU TECH ON  2:41.26   MTL AUG 14*
 6 SHONE MBROW LCARD DCOUR PC   QC  2:56.80   MTL AUG 14*
 7 PJOLY KPAPA ESMIT FHO   WINS BC  2:57.16   RIC NOV 14*
 8 MLUNN CWOLF OANDR KBURN NORS ON  3:15.32   MTL AUG 14*
 9 DMILB MJORD CHODG LCOHE TECH ON  3:28.23   MTL AUG 14*
10 CBROO WMCCU CMORI PROGE TECH ON  3:45.76   MTL AUG 14*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 240-259

 1 DWILK GHEIL DTHOM RCHAP AURO ON  2:09.19   MTL AUG 14*
 2 HBRAA PROCK CALBI RANDE NTMC ON  2:30.71   MTL AUG 14*
 3 PWILS TSCAP RREAD PROGE TECH ON  2:30.88   MTL AUG 14*
 4 RRIEP HMARU PAUNG TKOKA NYG  ON  2:31.42   MTL AUG 14*
 5 MROBS PDODG SMOFF RCHOW ARN  ON  2:45.73   MTL AUG 14*
 6 DKENN MHIND VARMA RBEAU ORL  ON  2:49.65   MTL AUG 14*
 7 BSLOA VMIJA DDESC BRICH TECH ON  2:50.32   MTL AUG 14*
 8 DBRIM MTOPP RPETE RMCKE WINS BC  2:54.81   RIC NOV 14*
 9 LFASK AROBE KSMIT JGALL TECH ON  3:08.64   MTL AUG 14*
10 WCOPE MFRIE MGALL RLAUZ PC   QC  3:22.40   MTL AUG 14*
11 MHORN HROY  DMONT MLECH PC   QC  3:36.01   MTL AUG 14*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 240-259

 1 CYOUN JHALL SROCH ISMIT YMCA QC  2:26.41   MTL AUG 14*
 2 MOLIV EHAIT SWEIR DFREE TOMS ON  2:27.51   MTL AUG 14*
 3 HBRAA DVAND ENEAL TLOCK NTMC ON  2:43.00   MTL AUG 14*
 4 BARMA JBUSC VARMA DKENN ORL  ON  2:45.90   MTL AUG 14*
 5 JAGNE VSCOT KSZAR MLIEP OAK  ON  2:47.43   MTL AUG 14*
 6 KRANS GMALC MHORN SHONE PC   QC  2:48.22   MTL AUG 14*
 7 NRYAN SWARR IBURV SBRIG VIC  BC  2:51.74   MTL AUG 14*
 8 JWEEK FGRAN KROBE PROGE TECH ON  2:59.27   MTL AUG 14*
 9 VMIJA BSLOA LCOHE MJORD TECH ON  3:12.92   MTL AUG 14*
10 DJACK LSHIM CVAND BMACL ATB  ON  3:12.98   TOR APR 14*
11 GKNOW MBROW VBART DCOUR PC   QC  3:14.77   MTL AUG 14*
12 JOUTR LSHIM MLUNN AMACK NORS ON  3:17.63   MTL AUG 14*
13 NLAFL RPRYT JDOUE FSTDE YMCA QC  3:19.97   MTL AUG 14*
14 JCONV RKINN EKORB ADYKS HYDE BC  3:23.92   RIC NOV 14*
15 RABDE AROBE LOLAF CMORI TECH ON  3:33.18   MTL AUG 14*
16 PGUER LLECL GFREV CJEAN CMNQ QC  3:38.90   MTL AUG 14*
17 CNEUM LCARD MDAOU HROY  PC   QC  3:45.04   MTL AUG 14*
18 MAMYO HJACQ HVEIL HRUEL CMNQ QC  3:49.29   QUE FEB 14*
19 WMOOR CHODG KJOHN JGALL TECH ON  3:56.41   MTL AUG 14*
20 CBROO GGRAN PROGE GSINC TECH ON  4:38.78   MTL AUG 14*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 240-259

 1 ESMIT KGRAH KPAPA LMAGE WINS BC  2:54.98   VIC FEB 14*
 2 MOLIV BCARE SWEIR JOLIV TOMS ON  2:58.37   MTL AUG 14*
 3 ESMIT LMAGE CMINI KPAPA WINS BC  3:00.89   MTL AUG 14*
 4 SDELI LRUSU PANGU DGRAN TECH ON  3:02.62   MTL AUG 14*
 5 OMCKE CSCHR PGOOD WWAGL ROC  ON  3:13.46   MTL AUG 14*
 6 ESMIT FHO   CMINI KPAPA WINS BC  3:15.28   RIC NOV 14*
 7 MLEMA CGRON DMORE MBISS BRO  QC  3:30.18   MTL AUG 14*
 8 LCARD MBROW SHONE DCOUR PC   QC  3:34.50   MTL AUG 14*
 9 LCARD HLUI  CNEUM EDILL PC   QC  3:53.17   PC  JAN 14*
10 AMCMA HLUI  MWALD LCARD PC   QC  4:10.42   LSL FEB 14*
11 DMILB MJORD LCOHE CHODG TECH ON  4:12.52   MTL AUG 14*
12 CBROO WMCCU PROGE CMORI TECH ON  4:24.73   MTL AUG 14*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 240-259

 1 DBRIM RMCKE MTOPP RPETE WINS BC  5:38.51   RIC NOV 14*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 240-259

 1 ALOOY DDAVI FBUXB RMILL SEMI BC  6:09.45   RIC NOV 14*
 2 CNEUM AMCMA MHORN RLAUZ PC   QC  8:04.33   LSL FEB 14*

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 240-259

 1 ESMIT KGRAH LMAGE KPAPA WINS BC  6:01.51   VIC FEB 14*
 2 PJOLY KPAPA ESMIT CMINI WINS BC  6:13.55   RIC NOV 14*