4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 YLUPI HHENR ESIMO JPOUL NSH  QC  1:42.09   MTL AUG 14*
 2 OGUTU IVORO MMCMU RFIGU CSLA QC  1:42.23   MTL AUG 14*
 3 MNADE JQUES DTHIV MPOIS MMIN QC  1:46.64   MTL AUG 14*
 4 CHUCK LGRAO OOGNE ASEME WESS ON  1:47.84   MTL AUG 14*
 5 SPAPA DSCHN GMACD TPEDE NEP  ON  1:48.77   MTL AUG 14*
 6 JGOLE JBRAS SHOLD SWARB NTMC ON  1:49.24   MTL AUG 14*
 7 PMACK RDIAZ JURDA CCRAW TOMS ON  1:49.87   MTL AUG 14*
 8 PLERO WVANN DHEAD MVELE OAK  ON  1:50.35   MTL AUG 14*
 9 BHASE ATITI AVALE MMAIN GHM  ON  1:50.49   MTL AUG 14*
10 TNAYL MMACP NFOST MPETR ETOB ON  1:51.84   MTL AUG 14*
11 JPIER PBEAU PNAIS MMAIZ CNS  QC  1:53.02   MTL AUG 14*
12 RCOSG CMEKL TPAWL JCHAP PC   QC  1:54.92   MTL AUG 14*
13 LBOYE JWILE JPONT PPOMI DDO  QC  1:55.35   MTL AUG 14*
14 RCROY JBALL RTONG MCUDM BURL ON  1:55.49   MTL AUG 14*
15 JGREN PBOUL CCOTE MBEZE MMIN QC  1:55.50   MTL AUG 14*
16 GHALL MHARD MNADE MPART ORL  ON  1:56.73   MTL AUG 14*
17 SDENE GLEIC IGODF PCHAR DDO  QC  1:59.13   MTL AUG 14*
18 AMANA GHANN IJOHN PGEMM PICK ON  1:59.51   MTL AUG 14*
19 AHINE CMERC MMAGU SDEVI DART NS  2:01.18   MTL AUG 14*
20 RHEPP DLOWT AOBER TDUNN MUMS QC  2:02.09   MTL AUG 14*

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 BSARE ARODR COSLA BLEWI EMSC AB  1:49.56   MTL AUG 14*
 2 ASEGU FBERN LMCAL NPLAN CAMO QC  1:51.17   MTL AUG 14*
 3 PBODI SSIMO LCART SHOLD NTMC ON  1:53.96   MTL AUG 14*
 4 DHEAD CHEAD PLERO STREM OAK  ON  1:55.69   MTL AUG 14*
 5 JMCAR DMCAR CWARD JMCAR TECH ON  1:56.12   MTL AUG 14*
 6 JWELE TWALL CADAM ASTEV CMSC AB  1:56.40   MTL AUG 14*
 7 LFLOO NMALT JPONT PPOMI DDO  QC  1:57.14   MTL AUG 14*
 8 SPART SMCLA SHALL LSTRA TECH ON  1:57.69   MTL AUG 14*
 9 JBALL CLLER PHANE MCUDM BURL ON  1:59.18   MTL AUG 14*
10 WMITC GGOOD JPARK KGOOD COLL ON  2:00.01   MTL AUG 14*
11 DCOLT WTHOM DTHOM CMINI WINS BC  2:00.06   MTL AUG 14*
12 SBRAN RHAYA HSTEP MPATR CLAR ON  2:00.06   MTL AUG 14*
13 MCOLL ACYBU SKRAM MDENT NTMC ON  2:00.86   MTL AUG 14*
14 BMOE  GANDR APARR JSHIR EMSC AB  2:01.42   MTL AUG 14*
15 WVANS CMCKE JPOIR GCAMA NCRY ON  2:02.52   MTL AUG 14*
16 CJIMM BSTAT KMACC JLUTZ NAN  BC  2:03.24   VIC FEB 14*
17 ARHOD CCHIU RCARM JREID VIC  BC  2:03.38   RIC NOV 14*
18 MSHAH PAUNG KLYON EGELL NYG  ON  2:04.19   MTL AUG 14*
19 MARSE JMICK ALAIS ABEAU MACC QC  2:04.20   MTL AUG 14*
20 DRIVA MDUBO FCLIC AGAGN REG  QC  2:04.22   QUE FEB 14*

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 LDORR LCART KOSBO MFABE NTMC ON  1:54.13   MTL AUG 14*
 2 ASEGU AFLUE CALLA NPLAN CAMO QC  2:03.35   MTL AUG 14*
 3 SHALL WBOND CLAFL JMCAR TECH ON  2:05.73   MTL AUG 14*
 4 STREM CHEAD KHUME JGIBB OAK  ON  2:08.93   MTL AUG 14*
 5 CJIMM SRUSM KMACC IBOOT NAN  BC  2:10.52   VIC FEB 14*
 6 PISAB JBUSH PMACC DLAFL ORL  ON  2:12.13   MTL AUG 14*
 7 KPATR JPOIR EMORE CMCKE NCRY ON  2:12.19   MTL AUG 14*
 8 JINGH KLANG BMCLE KSTUA KBM  ON  2:14.65   MTL AUG 14*
 9 CMERR CSTGE TEVER HJEFF NEP  ON  2:14.78   MTL AUG 14*
10 ALHAM ASAUV KGUAY JCHAP CAMO QC  2:17.20   MTL AUG 14*
11 PDESC MMATT SGAGN PBOZZ STL  QC  2:18.09   MTL AUG 14*
12 HPERE DHALL KCHEB HSTEP CLAR ON  2:18.83   MTL AUG 14*
13 DTHOM CMINI DTUKU MMCDO WINS BC  2:20.26   RIC NOV 14*
14 CDUSS STHEO FROBE MSAUV CAS  QC  2:21.06   MTL AUG 14*
15 JLEON MNAVA MMACG JAGNE OAK  ON  2:21.32   MTL AUG 14*
16 VDESP MDESP MBAKI ASTRA CNSJ QC  2:21.36   MTL AUG 14*
17 DTHOM MHO   FHO   AGRIF WINS BC  2:22.13   MTL AUG 14*
18 AROLL ALAWR SFINK PDOLB ATOM ON  2:22.43   MTL AUG 14*
19 DCOWL SMCDE RBILO LRODG BURL ON  2:23.90   MTL AUG 14*
20 CWEBB JLEVE SLAFO TNUSP YMCA QC  2:25.04   MTL AUG 14*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 DTHIV MVEIL MNADE MPOIS MMIN QC  1:57.54   MTL AUG 14*
 2 MMCMU RFIGU DQUAN MLEVI CSLA QC  1:58.87   MTL AUG 14*
 3 GRAPP TSHIV DCHRI KGORD AURO ON  2:00.52   MTL AUG 14*
 4 TBENN MSAWA JGOLE JBRAS NTMC ON  2:02.40   MTL AUG 14*
 5 PNAIS JPIER MMAIZ PBEAU CNS  QC  2:03.71   MTL AUG 14*
 6 CLATU FBERN GFUEN MSAMS CAMO QC  2:04.31   MTL AUG 14*
 7 MMACP MPETR NFOST TNAYL ETOB ON  2:05.00   MTL AUG 14*
 8 WVANN DHEAD MVELE PLERO OAK  ON  2:05.04   MTL AUG 14*
 9 DBOTS DHART DJARA CCHIU VIC  BC  2:07.30   MTL AUG 14*
10 JGREN PBOUL JQUES MBEZE MMIN QC  2:07.41   MTL AUG 14*
11 SMCLA AYOGI MDOWN SDICK TECH ON  2:07.87   NEP FEB 14*
12 JPONT LBOYE PPOMI JWILE DDO  QC  2:10.06   MTL AUG 14*
13 MDAOU RCOSG JCHAP CMEKL PC   QC  2:11.31   MTL AUG 14*
14 HHENR MROCH PVEIL LMARC NSH  QC  2:11.73   MTL AUG 14*
15 GGORD APARR SSUMM GANDR EMSC AB  2:14.47   MTL AUG 14*
16 MPART MBORD MNADE GHALL ORL  ON  2:14.95   MTL AUG 14*
17 DBLAI BWEST GMACD SBLOO NEP  ON  2:15.50   NEP FEB 14*
18 JBALL FSPEI RCROY RTONG BURL ON  2:15.51   MTL AUG 14*
19 MOBAL DFREE JURDA RDIAZ TOMS ON  2:16.13   MTL AUG 14*
20 ALAND MCASI TOBRI JRALE KBM  ON  2:16.61   MTL AUG 14*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 NPLAN FBERN GFUEN ASEGU CAMO QC  2:05.96   MTL AUG 14*
 2 BSARE TCHRY COSLA BLEWI EMSC AB  2:06.02   MTL AUG 14*
 3 JTARD FMICH NBELA YGUER CMNQ QC  2:10.45   QUE FEB 14*
 4 STREM DHEAD CHEAD PLERO OAK  ON  2:10.70   MTL AUG 14*
 5 JMCAR DMCAR JMCAR CWARD TECH ON  2:11.15   MTL AUG 14*
 6 NMALT LBOYE PPOMI LFLOO DDO  QC  2:11.42   MTL AUG 14*
 7 HTURN AVALE ATITI NDERB GHM  ON  2:15.56   MTL AUG 14*
 8 JPARK GGOOD WMITC KGOOD COLL ON  2:16.35   MTL AUG 14*
 9 HSTEP NMURR SBRAN RHAYA CLAR ON  2:16.71   MTL AUG 14*
10 BCOOT FBUXB SHIND RMILL SEMI BC  2:17.15   VIC FEB 14*
11 KPATR WVANS GCAMA JPOIR NCRY ON  2:18.10   MTL AUG 14*
12 TSUDY JANDE ASEAN MSCOT AURO ON  2:18.31   MTL AUG 14*
13 DTHOM LMAGE DCOLT WTHOM WINS BC  2:18.65   MTL AUG 14*
14 STREM DHAD  DHEAD DCLAR OAK  ON  2:18.73   TOR APR 14*
15 ALAND MWHIT JINGO JINGH KBM  ON  2:20.85   MTL AUG 14*
16 JBALL FSPEI CLLER DCOWL BURL ON  2:21.44   MTL AUG 14*
17 TWALL KSHAW ASTEV CADAM CMSC AB  2:21.67   MTL AUG 14*
18 DBAUE MCOLL MGEOR KHEAR NTMC ON  2:21.88   MTL AUG 14*
19 CTYSO SWARW DDEVL SMILC EAU  AB  2:22.57   MTL AUG 14*
20 JPONT JWILE CROUS CBACH DDO  QC  2:23.53   MTL AUG 14*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 CMABE SMACD MIKEH JREID VIC  BC  2:06.15   MTL AUG 14*
 2 PHANE SARMS CLLER LRODG BURL ON  2:17.88   MTL AUG 14*
 3 NMALT LFLOO CROUS CBACH DDO  QC  2:24.08   MTL AUG 14*
 4 LSTUA KLANG JINGO LBEAV KBM  ON  2:24.42   MTL AUG 14*
 5 SKRAM JCHVA SNEAL SSIMO NTMC ON  2:25.43   MTL AUG 14*
 6 STREM KHUME CHEAD JGIBB OAK  ON  2:25.63   MTL AUG 14*
 7 LSTRA CLAFL WBOND SHALL TECH ON  2:30.72   MTL AUG 14*
 8 ALINA DBRAU SMACD IFONT VIC  BC  2:33.64   RIC NOV 14*
 9 MMATT PDESC PBOZZ SGAGN STL  QC  2:33.92   MTL AUG 14*
10 HJEFF TEVER CSTGE CMERR NEP  ON  2:37.15   MTL AUG 14*
11 HHANS IBERN PHUTC JFARH PC   QC  2:40.04   MTL AUG 14*
12 BARMA LHALS DLAFL JBUSC ORL  ON  2:40.06   MTL AUG 14*
13 CMUMM ARODR BMOE  LGARV EMSC AB  2:40.41   MTL AUG 14*
14 ASAUV NBRAN LHAME KGUAY MEGO QC  2:40.94   MTL AUG 14*
15 KROBE MCLER GROY  IDUGR PMR  QC  2:41.40   MTL AUG 14*
16 ACLAR SLAFO LEDEN CWEBB YMCA QC  2:41.94   MTL AUG 14*
17 KWELD KCHEB HPERE DHALL CLAR ON  2:42.04   MTL AUG 14*
18 RROBI SMCDE DCOWL RBILO BURL ON  2:43.34   MTL AUG 14*
19 MDESP VDESP MBAKI ASTRA CNSJ QC  2:43.94   MTL AUG 14*
20 ALAWR AROLL PDOLB KKATS ATOM ON  2:45.74   MTL AUG 14*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 PHEUS DSORO PMCGO CHALL EBSC BC  4:34.92   RIC NOV 14*
 2 DCOLT RKELL AHEND HARAG WINS BC  5:04.01   VIC FEB 14*

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 160-199

 1 CJIMM BSTAT IBOOT JLUTZ NAN  BC  4:43.72   VIC FEB 14*
 2 LGILB GCHAR JSAUN SMONG LASL QC  4:49.94   LSL FEB 14*
 3 ALOVE JGARD MBARN BLEIE RMSC SK  4:50.50   EDM JUN 14*
 4 SHIND RGALL HBEER BCOOT SEMI BC  5:04.17   RIC NOV 14*
 5 CGRIF CTHIB GROLL CLAVO CAPN QC  5:27.71   LSL FEB 14*
 6 GBEAU KFOST SOLES CWILS EBSC BC  5:31.19   RIC NOV 14*
 7 BBART MKOTY LROY  BPLOU CFST NS  5:38.50   LNG MAY 14*

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 MMACW GMCGI COSLA SDRIN EMSC AB  4:18.57   EDM JUN 14*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 RMCKE RBUCK JMONK PMCCA WINS BC  4:39.97   RIC NOV 14*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 JGARD MBARN ALOVE BLEIE RMSC SK  5:36.44   EDM JUN 14*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 HBEER RMILL SHIND DDAVI SEMI BC  6:20.85   RIC NOV 14*

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 BSARE BLEWI BANDE JPHEL EMSC AB  8:39.62   EDM JUN 14*

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 AHOUS NBRAN ILOWE MMCMU CSLA QC  9:26.58   PC  JAN 14*
 2 FGAGN ASEGU NPLAN APIUZ CAMO QC 10:02.70   PC  JAN 14*

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 MMACW GMCGI SDRIN COSLA EMSC AB  9:32.42   EDM JUN 14*