4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 OGUTU MMCMU RFIGU DQUAN CSLA QC  1:40.69   QUE APR 14 
 2 HHENR JPOUL FSIMA ESIMO NSH  QC  1:42.26   QUE APR 14 
 3 CHUCK LGRAO OOGNE ASEME WESS ON  1:44.50   WND MAY 14 
 4 BSARE JLAM  TFLOY JCLEV EMSC AB  1:44.66   WND MAY 14 
 5 ASTAT NFOST MPETR CNAGY ETOB ON  1:45.93   WND MAR 14 
 6 TNATH ASWEE RCARM DHART VIC  BC  1:46.88   UBC NOV 14 
 7 JKLEV NBROW RCROY IHUNT BURL ON  1:47.12   WND MAR 14 
 8 JGOLE JARTH CSMEL CHYNE NTMC ON  1:47.97   WND MAR 14 
 9 AKATZ SCARO GFUEN PPARE CAMO QC  1:48.14   QUE APR 14 
10 MPOIS PBOUL DTHIV MNADE MMIN QC  1:48.58   DDO MAR 14 
11 MSTEW AHANH JCHRI CSMIT LSD  ON  1:49.39   WND MAR 14 
12 MPIZZ MARSE PCOND BNEWM MACC QC  1:49.80   DDO MAR 14 
13 DCLIN ALAND IBALL JRALE KBM  ON  1:51.31   WND MAR 14 
14 JCOWA PHARR MGERV DCROW WIND ON  1:52.95   WND MAR 14 
15 CSLAT AJI   GYOUN MCOLL WAVE BC  1:53.26   UBC NOV 14 
16 JKLEV GPHIL RCROY NBROW BURL ON  1:53.45   ETO NOV 14 
17 PLERO ACSID MVELE WVANN OAK  ON  1:53.73   WND MAR 14 
18 GCOLB TWALL BHARV BROBI CMSC AB  1:53.95   CGY FEB 14 
19 SARSE MPIQU FGAUV SLARO MACC QC  1:55.06   MTL NOV 14 
20 BLEWI APARR TFLOY JPHEL EMSC AB  1:55.14   EDM FEB 14 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 BSARE SDRIN GMCGI JLAM  EMSC AB  1:47.15   OKN APR 14 
 2 OGUTU MMCMU ILOWE NBALA CSLA QC  1:48.45   QUE APR 14 
 3 BSARE BLEWI SDRIN COSLA EMSC AB  1:48.99   WND MAY 14 
 4 ASEGU SCARO NPLAN FBERN CAMO QC  1:50.87   QUE APR 14 
 5 DHART SMACD JREID RCASE VIC  BC  1:51.66   EB  FEB 14 
 6 SARMS JKLEV PHANE IHUNT BURL ON  1:54.31   WND MAR 14 
 7 HHENR FSIMA SBEDA NTHIB NSH  QC  1:54.39   QUE APR 14 
 8 AHANH BBOYA CGRAC MRICE LSD  ON  1:54.42   WND MAY 14 
 9 ASEGU GFUEN JCHAP MSAMS CAMO QC  1:54.68   MTL NOV 14 
10 NBROW LRODG RROBI RCROY BURL ON  1:58.20   WND MAR 14 
11 PLERO SDICK STREM MVELE OAK  ON  1:59.62   WND MAR 14 
12 SARMS JSMIT JBALL PHANE BURL ON  1:59.63   WND MAY 14 
13 KMCAL AFLUE AJOYC CALLA CAMO QC  2:00.34   MN  DEC 14 
14 DWILK CGALL GNORK DCHRI AURO ON  2:00.37   WND MAY 14 
15 JCHAP FPROU MLAVA ECHAR MEGO QC  2:00.65   DDO MAR 14 
16 NBERG MAMYO PPOUL JTARD CMNQ QC  2:00.98   QUE APR 14 
17 JCOWA DCROW SMAYB CLOAR WIND ON  2:01.37   WND MAY 14 
18 DVAND HCOLW KSARG JARTH NTMC ON  2:01.97   WND MAR 14 
19 MSAMS LMORI AFLUE AGUIL CAMO QC  2:02.13   QUE APR 14 
20 TSUTH BPLAI KDAST DSMAR FOOT AB  2:02.87   FTH JAN 14 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 SMACD LYEAR LWEST JREID VIC  BC  2:02.86   NAN JAN 14 
 2 NPLAN AFLUE IRATE ASEGU CAMO QC  2:04.99   QUE APR 14 
 3 LBEAV KLANG SMAYL LSTUA KBM  ON  2:05.10   WND MAR 14 
 4 SARMS PHANE LRODG CLLER BURL ON  2:05.26   WND MAR 14 
 5 STREM JGIBB APEDD SPENN OAK  ON  2:06.84   WND MAY 14 
 6 NPORL RCURB LLAFO MBOUC ELIT QC  2:07.36   QUE APR 14 
 7 STREM KHUME JLEON SDICK OAK  ON  2:08.07   WND MAR 14 
 8 KTURN AMAXW BBOYA MRICE LSD  ON  2:08.80   WND MAR 14 
 9 NBALA CNELS HREUV YLEE  CSLA QC  2:08.82   QUE APR 14 
10 LGIAN ACOUS LEDMO MANDE CMSC AB  2:09.12   FTH JAN 14 
11 APEMB LDIXO KMACK DNAKK CLIP AB  2:12.02   FTH JAN 14 
12 LGIAN ACOUS RSTAR LEDMO CMSC AB  2:12.28   CGY FEB 14 
13 MDELA CGREB MCHER LWATT ETOB ON  2:12.90   WND MAR 14 
14 NDUGU FPROU KGUAY JCHAP MEGO QC  2:14.44   QUE APR 14 
15 MLECL VHAIN NVAIL JCHAR CNSI QC  2:14.54   BC  NOV 14 
16 CBACH FMORI EFRAN CROUS DDO  QC  2:18.17   QUE APR 14 
17 KGRAH MHO   FHO   DTHOM WINS BC  2:18.74   NAN JAN 14 
18 SLAWS DWALS CROBI NAUCO CAPS ON  2:19.67   MN  DEC 14 
19 TFLAN AKOSM KLARK       LAUR ON  2:21.94   NYG DEC 14 
20 BBORY DCLAR CJACO JANDE AURO ON  2:22.62   WND MAR 14 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 MMCMU RFIGU DQUAN OGUTU CSLA QC  1:55.64   QUE APR 14 
 2 CNAGY MPETR NFOST ASTAT ETOB ON  1:55.86   WND MAR 14 
 3 DTHIV PBOUL JQUES MPOIS MMIN QC  2:02.20   MTL NOV 14 
 4 JKLEV NBROW RCROY IHUNT BURL ON  2:02.29   WND MAR 14 
 5 BANDE TFLOY JCLEV MVAND EMSC AB  2:03.42   WND MAY 14 
 6 CHUCK LGRAO ASEME MKONO WESS ON  2:03.50   WND MAY 14 
 7 CSMEL DVAND JGOLE CHYNE NTMC ON  2:03.52   WND MAR 14 
 8 AKATZ PPARE GFUEN SCARO CAMO QC  2:03.79   QUE APR 14 
 9 FGAUV MRHEA DROUS MVALI MACC QC  2:04.02   QUE APR 14 
10 DTHIV SLEVE JQUES MBEZE MMIN QC  2:04.09   QUE APR 14 
11 CHUCK LGRAO ASEME JSKUT WESS ON  2:06.30   WND MAR 14 
12 JKLEV NBROW RCROY GPHIL BURL ON  2:06.80   ETO NOV 14 
13 BSARE TFLOY JLAM  SSUMM EMSC AB  2:07.58   OKN APR 14 
14 MSTEW TSTAC JCHRI CSMIT LSD  ON  2:08.14   WND MAR 14 
15 STERE DNAGE JRAMS LVANG THOR ON  2:08.55   WND MAR 14 
16 MDAOU TPAWL AGRIM NPETR PC   QC  2:10.28   QUE APR 14 
17 JBALL FSPEI MGOOD JSMIT BURL ON  2:11.14   WND MAY 14 
18 FGAUV MPIQU SARSE SLARO MACC QC  2:11.28   MTL NOV 14 
19 WVANN JSHAU MVELE PLERO OAK  ON  2:11.94   WND MAR 14 
20 JCOWA DCROW MGERV PHARR WIND ON  2:12.35   WND MAR 14 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 BSARE JLAM  SDRIN GMCGI EMSC AB  2:00.50   OKN APR 14 
 2 MMCMU DQUA ILOWE HREUV  CSLA QC  2:02.54   QUE APR 14 
 3 AKATZ FBERN AFLUE ASEGU CAMO QC  2:04.92   QUE APR 14 
 4 LARCH OOGNE ASEME MGAJE WESS ON  2:05.15   WND MAY 14 
 5 LARCH OOGNE HDUTT MKONI WESS ON  2:05.89   WND MAR 14 
 6 JKLEV SARMS CLLER IHUNT BURL ON  2:09.86   WND MAR 14 
 7 NPLAN GFUEN PBLOU IRATE CAMO QC  2:10.26   QUE APR 14 
 8 JCOWA CLOAR SWOOD PHARR WIND ON  2:11.11   WND MAR 14 
 9 MFABE DVAND JGOLE SCLAO NTMC ON  2:12.44   WND MAR 14 
10 BSEAW CGREB MTAPS ASTAT ETOB ON  2:12.49   WND MAY 14 
11 SMACD DBRAU ASWEE DHART VIC  BC  2:12.79   UBC NOV 14 
12 MDAOU OBERN CVENN AGRIM PC   QC  2:12.82   QUE APR 14 
13 JLUTZ IBOOT JSECO CJIMM NAN  BC  2:12.99   NAN JAN 14 
14 HCOLW MPRIM CSMEL CHYNE NTMC ON  2:13.16   WND MAR 14 
15 STREM KHUME MVELE PLERO OAK  ON  2:13.72   WND MAR 14 
16 SOTT  BHOBB CGUID NKRAF OKAN BC  2:15.69   OKN APR 14 
17 HMACD EPAGA GSTRE MKENN CMAV ON  2:15.69   WND MAY 14 
18 CMACD JDICK JCHRI MRICE LSD  ON  2:16.03   WND MAY 14 
19 ATITI BHASE NDERB HTURN GHM  ON  2:16.91   WND MAR 14 
20 BSARE BANDE SCHAF PBANS EMSC AB  2:17.02   EDM FEB 14 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 CMABE SLIGH JREID ARHOD VIC  BC  2:09.07   OKN APR 14 
 2 NPLAN CALLA AFLUE ASEGU CAMO QC  2:18.27   MTL NOV 14 
 3 NPLAN AFLUE IRATE ASEGU CAMO QC  2:19.30   QUE APR 14 
 4 RROBI SARMS CLLER LRODG BURL ON  2:19.46   WND MAR 14 
 5 SCHAF TCHRY SDRIN LGARV EMSC AB  2:19.64   WND MAY 14 
 6 STREM SPEDD EWHIK JGIBB OAK  ON  2:20.17   WND MAY 14 
 7 ACOUS NESAU LGIAN MANDE CMSC AB  2:24.51   FTH JAN 14 
 8 CMABE DBRAU JREID JGUNN VIC  BC  2:24.88   EB  FEB 14 
 9 SDICK KHUME STREM JGIBB OAK  ON  2:26.53   WND MAR 14 
10 DNAKK LDIXO KMACK APEMB CLIP AB  2:27.61   FTH JAN 14 
11 RCURB LLAFO MBOUC NPORL ELIT QC  2:28.10   QUE APR 14 
12 NBALA HREUV CNELS YLEE  CSLA QC  2:30.77   QUE APR 14 
13 LSTUA KLANG SMAYL LBEAV KBM  ON  2:33.48   WND MAR 14 
14 EFRAN FMORI CROUS CBACH DDO  QC  2:35.26   QUE APR 14 
15 CMACD SOLEA SKANE MRICE LSD  ON  2:37.09   WND MAY 14 
16 KGRAH MHO   DTHOM FHO   WINS BC  2:37.21   NAN JAN 14 
17 KLYON HBRUC EGELL LHORN NYG  ON  2:38.49   WND MAR 14 
18 SMARS AHOUL VGRIV LSAND PC   QC  2:39.14   QUE APR 14 
19 HBEER JRATK SHIND RMILL SEMI BC  2:41.07   OKN APR 14 
20 JMILL CMUEL JHOFT TSHAU OKAN BC  2:41.28   OKN APR 14 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 IHUNT NBROW RCROY JKLEV BURL ON  4:04.97   WND MAR 14 
 2 MSTEW JCHRI CSMIT AHANH LSD  ON  4:11.62   WND MAR 14 
 3 STERE SWEST JRAMS LVANG THOR ON  4:12.95   WND MAR 14 
 4 JCHRI NYOSH SRASM JHOOP UBC  BC  4:25.84   UBC NOV 14 
 5 RCROY DRICH MCUDM MGOOD BURL ON  4:25.86   WND MAY 14 
 6 GCOLB BHARV RWIEB KKORP CMSC AB  4:37.79   CGY FEB 14 
 7 MPADD PMCCU MIKEB PSTJE THOR ON  4:51.44   WND MAR 14 
 8 KSMIT AROBE MDOWN AYOGI TECH ON  5:31.31   TEC MAR 14 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 160-199

 1 BSARE MMACW COSLA BLEWI EMSC AB  3:57.56   WND MAY 14 
 2 MKONO ASEME LARCH MGAJE WESS ON  4:17.63   WND MAY 14 
 3 CMACD CGRAC JDICK MRICE LSD  ON  4:30.66   WND MAY 14 
 4 AHANH JCHRI JOGG  JZIMM LSD  ON  4:35.97   WND MAY 14 
 5 SARMS SASHW CLLER FSPEI BURL ON  4:38.07   WND MAY 14 
 6 MMACP CGREB CDELA SSTRI ETOB ON  4:42.66   WND MAY 14 
 7 RBUCK MHO   DTUKU DBRIM WINS BC  5:05.67   UBC NOV 14 
 8 DFUNN CPEAR JPOTM HDUTT WESS ON  5:12.12   WND MAR 14 
 9 PDUSS JBUIS PGARC JCORO BRO  QC  5:34.04   BRO OCT 14 
10 MSTEF KFERL JMCCL PMCCU THOR ON  5:40.82   WND MAR 14 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   MIX 160-199

 1 MRICE AMAXW JZIMM BBOYA LSD  ON  4:53.36   WND MAR 14 
 2 MRICE CMACD JZIMM JFOLE LSD  ON  5:02.55   WND MAY 14 
 3 DCOWL FLOWD LRODG SDYBK BURL ON  5:06.05   WND MAR 14 
 4 LWATT CGREB COLIV MKHER ETOB ON  5:36.91   WND MAY 14 
 5 SZELS JMCCL MBUTL KFERL THOR ON  5:59.96   WND MAR 14 
 6 MKOLJ BBORY ADIBB CCHAP AURO ON  6:08.36   WND MAY 14 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 MBUTL LGRAO ASEME CHUCK WESS ON  4:29.76   WND MAR 14 
 2 MSTEW TSTAC JCHRI CSMIT LSD  ON  4:39.28   WND MAR 14 
 3 CHUCK JGRAO ASEME MKONO WESS ON  4:39.56   WND MAY 14 
 4 MMACP ASTAT CNAGY JFLEC ETOB ON  4:41.18   WND MAR 14 
 5 PGUTH JGROO PFARR JBRAS GRAN ON  4:47.32   WND MAR 14 
 6 STERE DNAGE JRAMS LVANG THOR ON  4:55.50   WND MAR 14 
 7 BANDE TFLOY JCLEV SSUMM EMSC AB  4:59.56   WND MAY 14 
 8 DCLIN TOBRI IBALL JRALE KBM  ON  5:05.08   WND MAR 14 
 9 MSCOT ARECI DCHRI THOEV AURO ON  5:07.28   WND MAY 14 
10 ZMUSA EWRIG CBOLD MKING EBSC BC  5:58.91   EB  FEB 14 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 MMACW JLAM  BLEWI SDRIN EMSC AB  4:28.89   WND MAY 14 
 2 NPLAN FBERN GFUEN ASEGU CAMO QC  4:36.83   MN  DEC 14 
 3 MFABE DVAND JGOLE ZSAMK NTMC ON  4:46.59   WND MAR 14 
 4 LARCH OOGNE MGAJE MKONO WESS ON  4:47.94   WND MAY 14 
 5 JKLEV SARMS IHUNT LRODG BURL ON  4:52.32   WND MAR 14 
 6 HCOLW MPRIM CSMEL JARTH NTMC ON  4:59.60   WND MAR 14 
 7 JBALL LRODG CLLER MCUDM BURL ON  5:03.99   WND MAY 14 
 8 LSTUA KLANG JRALE DCLIN KBM  ON  5:08.45   WND MAR 14 
 9 KMITC EOLIV GRAPP MKOLJ AURO ON  5:10.96   WND MAR 14 
10 LARCH CPEAR MGAJE DFUNN WESS ON  5:20.82   WND MAR 14 
11 TPEDE CMERR DBLAI MFERE NEP  ON  5:27.56   WND MAY 14 
12 AGRIF PJOLY HARAG RBUCK WINS BC  5:36.61   OKN APR 14 
13 STERE JMCCL JRAMS ABEYE THOR ON  5:40.30   WND MAR 14 
14 JBRAS GDOMA SWEIN KCESC GRAN ON  5:40.90   WND MAR 14 
15 DLIND CJACO DCLAR RDINE AURO ON  5:46.16   WND MAR 14 
16 DHENK BROGE SGUBE MGEDD OKAN BC  5:56.51   OKN APR 14 
17 KFERL KGALA DNAGE SALPA THOR ON  7:30.73   WND MAR 14 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 LSTUA KLANG JINGO LBEAV KBM  ON  5:19.86   WND MAR 14 
 2 RROBI SMCDE CLLER LRODG BURL ON  5:25.22   WND MAY 14 
 3 KTURN AMAXW BBOYA MRICE LSD  ON  5:31.06   WND MAR 14 
 4 RROBI SRUGI CLLER DCOWL BURL ON  5:36.89   WND MAR 14 
 5 DWALS CROBI NAUCO SLAWS CAPS ON  6:03.38   MN  DEC 14 
 6 JPOTM MSHIN HDUTT MGAJE WESS ON  6:19.52   WND MAR 14 
 7 AELLE JFISH FLOWD SDYBK BURL ON  6:22.76   WND MAR 14 
 8 EMOUL ADIBB GMCDO BBORY AURO ON  6:34.79   WND MAR 14 
 9 MBUTL JMCCL SZELS KFERL THOR ON  6:47.67   WND MAR 14