4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 MVAND BLEWI VCHEU GDALB EMSC AB  1:40.77   WND MAY 14 
 2 SINGO TDEWA MWHIT JBEAV KBM  ON  1:41.63   WND MAR 14 
 3 MLACH ELACH CLACH EPETR CAMO QC  1:42.10   QUE APR 14 
 4 GMOIS MMARC BTURC MGIRA NSH  QC  1:46.08   QUE APR 14 
 5 CHUCK LGRAO OOGNE GBUTL WESS ON  1:46.47   WND MAR 14 
 6 NRABI SDRIS GCOYL SBELL OKAN BC  1:46.63   OKN APR 14 
 7 BNEWM BDARR PTURG VYANE MACC QC  1:47.36   QUE APR 14 
 8 DASCA JQUES VYANE BNEWM MACC QC  1:48.16   MTL NOV 14 
 9 LMORA ABOUL CDAVI COSHA DSC  ON  1:48.99   MTL NOV 14 
10 FBERN AJOYC HCARR PDOYO CAMO QC  1:49.78   QUE APR 14 
11 DMART JCARO MLAVO CMORN LMRL QC  1:50.13   RDL MAR 14 
12 PBLOU NPOUL NPARA LMARC NSH  QC  1:50.38   QUE APR 14 
13 FDESC RCAST ECHAR PANCT MEGO QC  1:50.77   QUE APR 14 
14 JBRAS JCESC JGROO PFARR GRAN ON  1:50.78   WND MAR 14 
15 RTRIM DWARD TKREM TWONG PENG AB  1:50.93   MED APR 14 
16 STERE PSTJE JRAMS LVANG THOR ON  1:51.05   WND MAR 14 
17 JLUTZ RLOVI BTRAJ PRYAN NAN  BC  1:51.11   NAN JAN 14 
18 HCOOK ADESP DMONT APOIT CNSJ QC  1:52.09   QUE APR 14 
19 CALTM KFOST PVOIS PHEUS EBSC BC  1:52.13   UBC NOV 14 
20 CLUTS KMILL AROBI MSOLV MEDH AB  1:52.31   MED APR 14 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 NMURR JPOUL AMART VLEVE NSH  QC  1:46.66   QUE APR 14 
 2 TNATH ASWEE AJOHN JREID VIC  BC  1:46.92   OKN APR 14 
 3 LBEAV LSTUA SINGO KBEAV KBM  ON  1:47.88   WND MAR 14 
 4 CNAGY MPETR CBERT MTAPS ETOB ON  1:48.64   WND MAY 14 
 5 MFABE VVERB       JGOLE NTMC ON  1:50.19   ETO NOV 14 
 6 CHUCK MGAJE LARCH LGRAO WESS ON  1:50.54   WND MAY 14 
 7 SSTRA GMCGI BSARE MVAND EMSC AB  1:51.67   MED APR 14 
 8 BCARL JMERC CGUID SBELL OKAN BC  1:51.98   OKN APR 14 
 9 CHUCK MGAJE LARCH LGRAO WESS ON  1:52.08   WND MAR 14 
10 CMUEL NRABI DHENK SDRIS OKAN BC  1:52.91   OKN APR 14 
11 CHYNE MPRIM MFABE JGOLE NTMC ON  1:54.05   WND MAR 14 
12 MFABE CSMEL MPRIM PBODI NTMC ON  1:54.25   BUR FEB 14 
13 JHANS APOME CTYSO JRIVA EAU  AB  1:54.59   MED APR 14 
14 HCARR NPLAN APIUZ EJETT CAMO QC  1:54.77   WND MAY 14 
15 LWATT MPETR ATOGI ASTAT ETOB ON  1:55.24   WND MAR 14 
16 SLOIS AGAGN BMATH TFLAN LAUR ON  1:55.95   BUR FEB 14 
17 MDUBO CPARE FCLIC HJOAN REG  QC  1:56.72   QUE DEC 14 
18 KMACC JLUTZ CJIMM PRYAN NAN  BC  1:56.93   NAN JAN 14 
19 TNATH JREID LYEAR DJARA VIC  BC  1:57.58   NAN JAN 14 
20 EJETT HCARR CBELA GFUEN CAMO QC  1:59.43   QUE APR 14 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 MMACW MBURC SDRIN COSLA EMSC AB  1:54.47   WND MAY 14 
 2 MFABE ZSAMK SCLAP MPRIM NTMC ON  1:59.51   WND MAR 14 
 3 AMART MCREP MBEAU VLEVE NSH  QC  2:00.56   RDL MAR 14 
 4 RROBI PHANE CLLER SARMS BURL ON  2:01.27   WND MAY 14 
 5 NPLAN EJETT ASEGU AFLUE CAMO QC  2:01.81   WND MAY 14 
 6 VLEVE MBEAU RMIGN AMART NSH  QC  2:02.30   QUE APR 14 
 7 SHIND RMILL HBEER DSTOC SEMI BC  2:04.28   OKN APR 14 
 8 CTYSO KCREE AGABR APOME EAU  AB  2:04.47   MED APR 14 
 9 MDAMB CBOUF CSPEI VDESR STL  QC  2:04.61   QUE APR 14 
10 MJAJE JPOTM LARCH HDUTT WESS ON  2:05.23   WND MAR 14 
11 BBOYA BCOWL JTIJS JOGG  LSD  ON  2:05.71   WND MAY 14 
12 ESIMA NBELA JTARD DMENE CMNQ QC  2:06.61   QUE APR 14 
13 TBENI HMILL LWALL CHOUS CMSC AB  2:06.74   CGY FEB 14 
14 APOME AGABR DMCDO CTYSO EAU  AB  2:08.94   CGY FEB 14 
15 LFLOO EFRAN CBACH TSLOA DDO  QC  2:13.57   DDO MAR 14 
16 ALAIS SLAPO JGROS ABEAU MACC QC  2:14.28   MTL NOV 14 
17 GDESJ LHORV MSTPI RVALL CNSJ QC  2:14.47   MTL NOV 14 
18 KMACC BARRU SRUSM CJIMM NAN  BC  2:15.29   NAN JAN 14 
19 MKOPA LWEST JYONE SSAMA VIC  BC  2:15.29   OKN APR 14 
20 CARVI JPRUD JWYMA ALAIS MACC QC  2:16.29   QUE APR 14 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 MWHIT KBEAV TDEWA SINGO KBM  ON  1:51.97   WND MAR 14 
 2 NMURR JPOUL MMARC MGIRA NSH  QC  1:53.30   QUE APR 14 
 3 RLACH FBERN MLACH EPETR CAMO QC  1:53.32   QUE APR 14 
 4 NRABI SBELL BCARL SDRIS OKAN BC  1:54.32   OKN APR 14 
 5 BSARE JLAM  JPHEL MVAND EMSC AB  1:54.57   MED APR 14 
 6 BSARE JLAM  BLEWI GDALB EMSC AB  1:55.03   WND MAY 14 
 7 CNAGY MPETR MMACP ASTAT ETOB ON  1:55.53   WND MAY 14 
 8 CGAUV SCAST DCHEV TMARI CASE QC  1:58.98   QUE APR 14 
 9 GMOIS BTURC NPOUL LMARC NSH  QC  2:01.28   QUE APR 14 
10 BNEWM DASCA VYANE PTURG MACC QC  2:01.84   MTL NOV 14 
11 BNEWM PTURG VYANE BDARR MACC QC  2:03.39   QUE APR 14 
12 JLUTZ JSECO PRYAN BTRAJ NAN  BC  2:04.88   NAN JAN 14 
13 FDESC PANCT ECHAR RCAST MEGO QC  2:05.14   QUE APR 14 
14 TKREM TWONG DWARD RTRIM PENG AB  2:05.42   MED APR 14 
15 TWALL SGARS GCOLB WJONE CMSC AB  2:06.10   CGY FEB 14 
16 MRHEA FMEYE JQUES BDARR MACC QC  2:06.34   MTL NOV 14 
17 APOIT DMONT HCOOK MSIMA CNSJ QC  2:07.16   QUE APR 14 
18 MSOLV CLUTS KMILL AROBI MEDH AB  2:07.40   MED APR 14 
19 JHANS SRITC DDEVL RHAUG EAU  AB  2:07.71   CGY FEB 14 
20 ASCHN AREID ADRAG CPICK LSD  ON  2:10.55   WND MAY 14 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 MMACW JLAM  BSARE COSLA EMSC AB  1:56.23   WND MAY 14 
 2 TNATH SLIGH ASWEE JREID VIC  BC  1:58.61   OKN APR 14 
 3 LSTUA KBEAV SINGO LBEAV KBM  ON  2:02.14   WND MAR 14 
 4 CNAGY ATOGI CBERT ASTAT ETOB ON  2:02.51   WND MAR 14 
 5 JTARD FMICH PPOUL DMENE CMNQ QC  2:04.59   QUE APR 14 
 6 AMART NTHIB JPOUL DLACO NSH  QC  2:06.00   QUE APR 14 
 7 MMACW JLAM  DYOUN GDALB EMSC AB  2:06.34   EDM FEB 14 
 8 BTURC MBEAU EBRIL VLEVE NSH  QC  2:06.90   QUE APR 14 
 9 NPLAN EJETT APIUZ AKATZ CAMO QC  2:07.26   WND MAY 14 
10 SSTRA GMCGI BSARE JPHEL EMSC AB  2:07.45   MED APR 14 
11 PHANE SARMS MGOOD RCROY BURL ON  2:09.11   WND MAY 14 
12 RCURB GHARP ATURC NPORL ELIT QC  2:09.67   MTL NOV 14 
13 JPHEL SDRIN VCHEU COSLA EMSC AB  2:09.82   EDM FEB 14 
14 JPOUL MBEAU CLAFO LTOBI NSH  QC  2:10.60   QUE DEC 14 
15 JTIJS ADRAG BBOYA AREID LSD  ON  2:11.00   WND MAY 14 
16 SWOOD JCESC PFARR MVAND GRAN ON  2:11.65   WND MAR 14 
17 PDOWN MKEHL VGRIV MROUS PC   QC  2:11.76   QUE APR 14 
18 MFABE MPRIM SHULF JGOLE NTMC ON  2:12.34   BUR FEB 14 
19 JCOWA DCROW JHICK SWOOD WIND ON  2:12.66   WND MAY 14 
20 MGIRA FCOUL CLAFO MMARC NSH  QC  2:12.77   QUE APR 14 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 AMART MBEAU NTHIB VLEVE NSH  QC  2:12.17   QUE APR 14 
 2 AMART MBEAU MCREP VLAVE NSH  QC  2:14.36   RDL MAR 14 
 3 PHANE SARMS CLLER RROBI BURL ON  2:16.05   WND MAY 14 
 4 MTAPS SSTRI CBERT LWATT ETOB ON  2:18.85   WND MAY 14 
 5 LARCH MGAJE HDUTT JPOTM WESS ON  2:20.14   WND MAR 14 
 6 JTARD NBELA ESIMA DMENE CMNQ QC  2:21.22   QUE APR 14 
 7 LYEAR MKOPA AJOHN LWEST VIC  BC  2:21.23   OKN APR 14 
 8 VBOUF CSPEI VDESR MDAMB STL  QC  2:22.15   QUE APR 14 
 9 MFABE ZSAMK MPRIM SCLAP NTMC ON  2:22.33   WND MAR 14 
10 JDONO CLOAR JBANK SMAYB WIND ON  2:23.10   WND MAY 14 
11 CHOUS NESAU TBENI LEDMO CMSC AB  2:24.18   CGY FEB 14 
12 APOME AGABR JNICH CTYSO EAU  AB  2:25.75   MED APR 14 
13 JTIJS BCOWL BBOYA JFOLE LSD  ON  2:25.95   WND MAY 14 
14 MJOBE APATI CLAUZ DROBE NSM  BC  2:27.60   EB  FEB 14 
15 ABEAU JGROS ALAIS SLAPO MACC QC  2:29.36   MTL NOV 14 
16 LWATT COLIV MTAPS MDELA ETOB ON  2:32.98   WND MAR 14 
17 DBOUR PDESC PBOZZ SGAGN STL  QC  2:33.37   QUE APR 14 
18 APOME AGABR CTYSO DMCDO EAU  AB  2:33.46   CGY FEB 14 
19 GNORK ADIBB CGALL BBORY AURO ON  2:35.13   WND MAY 14 
20 KMACC SRUSM CJIMM BARRU NAN  BC  2:35.33   NAN JAN 14 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN               

 1 CHUCK LGRAO OOGNE GBUTL WESS ON  3:54.80   WND MAR 14 
 2 CHUCK LGRAO MLEE  OOGNE WESS ON  4:04.03   WND MAY 14 
 3 EDICK JHANS DDEVL RHAUG EAU  AB  4:13.46   CGY FEB 14 
 4 ADRAG AREID TSTAC ASCHN LSD  ON  4:22.46   WND MAR 14 
 5 ADRAG AREID ASCHN CPICK LSD  ON  4:24.49   WND MAY 14 
 6 EBERN BALBE EFELE AKATZ CAMO QC  4:33.10   CSL MAR 14 
 7 DCHIN DMARJ PLEE  NGONS RYER ON  4:49.80   WND MAR 14 
 8 VBLAG DNAGE PSTEF MNUNE THOR ON  4:59.03   WND MAR 14 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 RCROY PHANE RROBI MGOOD BURL ON  4:15.51   WND MAY 14 
 2 NPLAN EJETT APIUZ HCARR CAMO QC  4:19.06   WND MAY 14 
 3 LARCH MLEE  MGAJE ASEME WESS ON  4:23.91   WND MAR 14 
 4 JTIJS ADRAG AREID BBOYA LSD  ON  4:24.90   WND MAY 14 
 5 SDRIN SSUMM MBURC JCLEV EMSC AB  4:28.50   WND MAY 14 
 6 JBRAS MGEOR SWEIN PFARR GRAN ON  4:29.32   WND MAR 14 
 7 JHANS APOME EDICK CTYSO EAU  AB  4:41.23   CGY FEB 14 
 8 MBOUC IDALC AFORE MSAUV CAS  QC  4:53.22   BRO OCT 14 
 9 SMILC AGABR SRITC DMCDO EAU  AB  4:57.03   CGY FEB 14 
10 ASCHN BCOWL JTALB JFOLE LSD  ON  5:03.42   WND MAY 14 
11 IJARV CGAUT CTURU MNADE ORL  ON  5:10.34   TEC MAR 14 
12 DLENA ABEYE KGALA GLEMB THOR ON  5:23.36   WND MAR 14 
13 MIKEB KKI   BDILW SALPA THOR ON  6:21.11   WND MAR 14 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 120-159

 1 MMACW MBURC TCHRY COSLA EMSC AB  4:17.41   WND MAY 14 
 2 SARMS RROBI LRODG PHANE BURL ON  4:34.18   WND MAY 14 
 3 SARMS PHANE CLLER RROBI BURL ON  4:37.56   WND MAR 14 
 4 BBOYA BCOWL JTIJS JOGG  BURL ON  4:45.75   WND MAY 14 
 5 CHOUS NESAU HMILL LGIAN CMSC AB  4:48.84   CGY FEB 14 
 6 APOME AGABR DMCDO CTYSO EAU  AB  4:48.97   CGY FEB 14 
 7 NPLAN ASEGU TMOGO EJETT CAMO QC  4:50.22   CSL MAR 14 
 8 JPOTM LARCH MGAJE HDUTT WESS ON  4:54.33   WND MAR 14 
 9 BDILW ABEYE KGALA LCOLL THOR ON  6:32.85   WND MAR 14 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 MWHIT KBEAV TDEWA SINGO KBM  ON  4:05.92   WND MAR 14 
 2 NBROW RTONG RCROY JSMIT BURL ON  4:57.01   WND MAR 14 
 3 ASCHN AREID MPARD JTALB LSD  ON  5:05.08   WND MAR 14 
 4 AHEND HARAG DCOLT WTHOM WINS BC  5:09.38   EB  FEB 14 
 5 CCADD NPORT FBUTL MLEE  WESS ON  5:10.25   WND MAR 14 
 6 ASCHN JTALB ADRAG AREID LSD  ON  5:14.38   WND MAY 14 
 7 PLEE  PFREE NGONS DVHIN RYER ON  5:42.37   WND MAR 14 
 8 RMIDD GGIRO MGERV PEVAN WIND ON  5:42.93   WND MAR 14 
 9 MIKEB PSTEF PSTJE MSTEF THOR ON  6:06.42   WND MAR 14 
10 MNUNE GLEMB VBLAG SALPA THOR ON  6:22.88   WND MAR 14 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 ATOGI MPETR CBERT NFOST ETOB ON  4:30.13   WND MAR 14 
 2 BSARE TCHRY COSLA MVAND EMSC AB  4:30.96   WND MAY 14 
 3 KBEAV JINGO SINGO LBEAV KBM  ON  4:36.46   WND MAR 14 
 4 NPLAN EJETT APIUZ AKATZ CAMO QC  4:43.10   WND MAY 14 
 5 PHANE SARMS RCROY MGOOD BURL ON  4:43.60   WND MAY 14 
 6 SWOOD JCESC PFARR MVAND GRAN ON  4:55.65   WND MAR 14 
 7 BBOYA JTIJS ADRAG AREID LSD  ON  5:01.33   WND MAY 14 
 8 MRUTL RADES ASTJU MGEOR GRAN ON  5:05.84   WND MAY 14 
 9 ASCHN BCOWL AHANH MRICE LSD  ON  5:21.07   WND MAY 14 
10 TSHAU EOBED NRABI GCOYL OKAN BC  5:41.90   OKN APR 14 
11 CBOUD ADIBB ARECI JSO   AURO ON  6:22.63   WND MAY 14 
12 MNUNE KKI   MPADD MRODR THOR ON  6:53.82   WND MAR 14 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 JDONO CLOAR SWOOD AMARG WIND ON  5:13.09   WND MAR 14 
 2 JDONO SMAYB SWOOD KHICK WIND ON  5:18.62   WND MAY 14 
 3 BBOYA BCOWL JTIJS JFOLE LSD  ON  5:35.54   WND MAY 14 
 4 LTEIC LFLEM RHARR MPHIL EBSC BC  5:42.97   EB  FEB 14 
 5 MDELA COLIV LWATT CGREB ETOB ON  5:51.04   WND MAR 14 
 6 TLEDU MHO   KBRAN MSATO WINS BC  6:18.32   EB  FEB 14 
 7 BDILW KGALA LCOLL ABEYE THOR ON  7:49.48   WND MAR 14