50 M FREE  2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS   :25.69    HFX JUN 14* 93  539
 2 FRANCOIS ETHIER-DESC'94 PPO  QC   :26.32    LNG MAY 14* 91  501
 3 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB   :27.15    EDM JUN 14* 88  457
 4 GUY ANH BACH'93         CAMO QC   :27.24    LNG MAY 14* 88  452
 5 MATTHEW GAMELO'93       TOMS ON   :27.63    LON JUL 14* 86  433
 6 JASON GALET'91          DDO  QC   :27.87 S  PC  JAN 14* 86  422
 7 SAM HERSH'93            DDO  QC   :28.13    PC  JAN 14* 85  411
 8 NICOLAS LACROIX'90      RID  ON   :28.15    NEP FEB 14* 85  410
 9 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX'95   CASE QC   :28.41    PC  JAN 14* 84  399
10 TAKUYA ITO'94           UBC  BC   :29.06 S  RIC NOV 14* 82  373
11 MICHEL-ANGE AOUN'95     CSLA QC   :29.33    LSL FEB 14* 81  362
12 TRAVIS RICHARDS'91      MNBO NB   :29.48    HFX FEB 14* 81  357
13 ALAN GRANT'90           NEP  ON   :29.67    NEP FEB 14* 80  350
14 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON   :29.68 R  NEP FEB 14* 80  350
15 HAYDEN KOSMERLY'94      LAUR ON   :30.35 S  TOR APR 14* 79  327
16 LUCA STABILE'95         DDO  QC   :30.76 S  PC  JAN 14* 78  314
17 OLIVIER HODGSON'90      CAC  QC   :31.13 FL QUE FEB 14* 77  303
18 KURTIS FAYANT'94        DAL  NS   :31.31    HFX FEB 14* 76  298
19 LUCAS GUIGUES'91        MACC QC   :31.90 S  TOR APR 14* 75  282
20 CHRISTOPHER GRIFFIN'91  CAPN QC   :32.65 S  LSL FEB 14* 73  263

     100 M FREE  2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JASON GALET'91          DDO  QC   :57.16    PC  JAN 14* 92  553
 2 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS   :59.37    HFX FEB 14* 89  493
 3 HAYDEN KOSMERLY'94      LAUR ON  1:00.77    TOR APR 14* 87  460
 4 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB  1:02.17    EDM JUN 14* 85  430
 5 NICOLAS LACROIX'90      RID  ON  1:02.19    NEP FEB 14* 85  429
 6 FRANCOIS ETHIER-DESC'94 PPO  QC  1:02.30    LNG MAY 14* 85  427
 7 TAKUYA ITO'94           UBC  BC  1:03.16    RIC NOV 14* 83  410
 8 LUCAS GUIGUES'91        MACC QC  1:03.80    TOR APR 14* 83  397
 9 SAM HERSH'93            DDO  QC  1:04.36    PC  JAN 14* 82  387
10 LUCA STABILE'95         DDO  QC  1:04.48    PC  JAN 14* 82  385
11 CHRISTOPHER GRIFFIN'91  CAPN QC  1:05.33 R  LSL FEB 14* 81  370
12 ALAN GRANT'90           NEP  ON  1:06.48    NEP FEB 14* 79  351
13 TRAVIS RICHARDS'91      MNBO NB  1:06.52    HFX FEB 14* 79  351
14 MICHEL-ANGE AOUN'95     CSLA QC  1:08.38    LSL FEB 14* 77  323
15 OLIVIER HODGSON'90      CAC  QC  1:10.27 FL QUE FEB 14* 75  297
16 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC  1:13.94 S  VIC FEB 14* 71  255
17 KURTIS FAYANT'94        DAL  NS  1:15.08    HFX FEB 14* 70  244
18 CHRISTOPHER MCKINNON'91 IFS  ON  1:19.07 S  TOR APR 14* 67  209
19 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC  1:19.76 S  LNG MAY 14* 66  203
20 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON  1:24.70 S  NEP FEB 14* 62  170

     200 M FREE  2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CHRISTOPHER GRIFFIN'91  CAPN QC  2:24.40    LSL FEB 14* 81  352
 2 ALAN GRANT'90           NEP  ON  2:29.80    NEP FEB 14* 78  316
 3 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC  2:33.34 S  VIC FEB 14* 76  294
 4 NICOLAS LACROIX'90      RID  ON  2:38.27 IM NEP FEB 14* 74  268
 5 CHRISTOPHER MCKINNON'91 IFS  ON  2:40.97    TOR APR 14* 73  254
 6 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC  2:44.09    LNG MAY 14* 71  240
 7 OLIVIER HODGSON'90      CAC  QC  2:46.60 IM QUE FEB 14* 70  229
 8 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON  2:57.56 IM NEP FEB 14* 66  190
 9 JOSH COYLE'91           DAL  NS  3:14.90 S  HFX FEB 14* 60  143

     400 M FREE  2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC  5:08.83 S  VIC FEB 14* 81  362
 2 CHRISTOPHER GRIFFIN'91  CAPN QC  5:22.76    LSL FEB 14* 78  317
 3 CHRISTOPHER MCKINNON'91 IFS  ON  5:50.80    TOR APR 14* 71  247
 4 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC  5:53.05    LNG MAY 14* 71  242
 5 JOSH COYLE'91           DAL  NS  6:29.86    HFX FEB 14* 64  180

     800 M FREE  2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC 10:15.51    VIC FEB 14* 85  396

      50 M BACK  2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JASON GALET'91          DDO  QC   :32.59 S  PC  JAN 14* 82  401
 2 MICHEL-ANGE AOUN'95     CSLA QC   :34.21    LSL FEB 14* 78  347
 3 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB   :34.98    EDM JUN 14* 77  325
 4 NICOLAS LACROIX'90      RID  ON   :35.14 S  NEP FEB 14* 76  320
 5 LUCAS GUIGUES'91        MACC QC   :36.50 S  LSL FEB 14* 73  286
 6 OLIVIER HODGSON'90      CAC  QC   :37.60 S  QUE FEB 14* 71  261
 7 TRAVIS RICHARDS'91      MNBO NB   :37.71    HFX FEB 14* 71  259
 8 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON   :40.50 S  NEP FEB 14* 66  209
 9 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC   :45.93 S  LNG MAY 14* 58  143
10 PHILIPPE-ETIEN.BRETON91 BRO  QC  1:10.59    LNG MAY 14* 38   39

     100 M BACK  2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JASON GALET'91          DDO  QC  1:06.56    PC  JAN 14* 90  475
 2 NICOLAS LACROIX'90      RID  ON  1:12.34    NEP FEB 14* 82  370
 3 LUCAS GUIGUES'91        MACC QC  1:13.02    LSL FEB 14* 82  360
 4 MICHEL-ANGE AOUN'95     CSLA QC  1:13.27    LSL FEB 14* 81  356
 5 OLIVIER HODGSON'90      CAC  QC  1:15.22    QUE FEB 14* 79  329
 6 TRAVIS RICHARDS'91      MNBO NB  1:19.22    HFX FEB 14* 75  282
 7 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB  1:26.90    EDM JUN 14* 69  214
 8 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON  1:27.36 S  NEP FEB 14* 68  210
 9 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC  1:35.50 S  LNG MAY 14* 62  161

     200 M BACK  2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON  2:58.40    NEP FEB 14* 72  247
 2 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC  3:16.80    LNG MAY 14* 66  184

      50 M BREAS 2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JASON GALET'91          DDO  QC   :32.25    PC  JAN 14* 96  566
 2 LUCA STABILE'95         DDO  QC   :33.91    PC  JAN 14* 91  487
 3 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX'95   CASE QC   :37.04    PC  JAN 14* 83  373
 4 SAM HERSH'93            DDO  QC   :37.12    PC  JAN 14* 83  371
 5 FRANCOIS ETHIER-DESC'94 PPO  QC   :38.82 S  LNG MAY 14* 79  324
 6 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON   :40.22 S  NEP FEB 14* 77  292
 7 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC   :40.38 S  VIC FEB 14* 76  288
 8 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC   :42.66 S  LNG MAY 14* 72  244
 9 ALAN GRANT'90           NEP  ON   :44.07 S  NEP FEB 14* 70  222
10 PHILIPPE-ETIEN.BRETON91 BRO  QC  1:07.07    LNG MAY 14* 46   63

     100 M BREAS 2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 LUCA STABILE'95         DDO  QC  1:16.96    PC  JAN 14* 87  441
 2 FRANCOIS ETHIER-DESC'94 PPO  QC  1:24.46    LNG MAY 14* 79  334
 3 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC  1:25.81 S  VIC FEB 14* 78  318
 4 SAM HERSH'93            DDO  QC  1:26.20    PC  JAN 14* 77  314
 5 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON  1:27.44    NEP FEB 14* 76  301
 6 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC  1:33.00    LNG MAY 14* 72  250
 7 ALAN GRANT'90           NEP  ON  1:35.64 S  NEP FEB 14* 70  230
 8 PHILIPPE-ETIEN.BRETON91 BRO  QC  2:29.15    LNG MAY 14* 44   61

     200 M BREAS 2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC  2:57.72    VIC FEB 14* 82  368
 2 ALAN GRANT'90           NEP  ON  3:19.69    NEP FEB 14* 73  259
 3 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC  3:26.85    LNG MAY 14* 71  233

      50 M FLY   2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS   :28.27    HFX FEB 14* 91  499
 2 OLIVIER HODGSON'90      CAC  QC   :31.13    QUE FEB 14* 83  374
 3 FRANCOIS ETHIER-DESC'94 PPO  QC   :31.30    LNG MAY 14* 83  368
 4 NICOLAS LACROIX'90      RID  ON   :31.87 S  NEP FEB 14* 81  349
 5 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC   :32.99    VIC FEB 14* 78  314
 6 MATTHEW GAMELO'93       TOMS ON   :33.03    LON JUL 14* 78  313
 7 LUCAS GUIGUES'91        MACC QC   :33.66    TOR APR 14* 77  296
 8 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON   :37.46 S  NEP FEB 14* 69  215
 9 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC   :47.59 S  LNG MAY 14* 54  105

     100 M FLY   2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 OLIVIER HODGSON'90      CAC  QC  1:10.27    QUE FEB 14* 81  356
 2 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC  1:19.24 S  VIC FEB 14* 71  249

     200 M FLY   2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC  2:44.82    VIC FEB 14* 77  310

     200 M I.M.  2014 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 NICOLAS LACROIX'90      RID  ON  2:38.27    NEP FEB 14* 85  375
 2 CHRISTOPHER GRIFFIN'91  CAPN QC  2:43.53    LSL FEB 14* 82  340
 3 OLIVIER HODGSON'90      CAC  QC  2:46.60    QUE FEB 14* 81  321
 4 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON  2:57.56    NEP FEB 14* 76  265
 5 CHRISTOPHER MCKINNON'91 IFS  ON  3:07.37    TOR APR 14* 72  226
 6 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC  3:13.94    LNG MAY 14* 69  204



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS     91.0        3
   2 JASON GALET'91          DDO  QC     89.2        5
   3 GUY ANH BACH'93         CAMO QC     88.0        1
   4 LUCA STABILE'95         DDO  QC     84.5        4
   5 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX'95   CASE QC     83.5        2
   6 FRANCOIS ETHIER-DESC'94 PPO  QC     83.4        5
   7 HAYDEN KOSMERLY'94      LAUR ON     83.0        2
   8 TAKUYA ITO'94           UBC  BC     82.5        2
   9 MATTHEW GAMELO'93       TOMS ON     82.0        2
  10 SAM HERSH'93            DDO  QC     81.8        4
  11 NICOLAS LACROIX'90      RID  ON     81.1        7
  12 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB     79.8        4
  13 MICHEL-ANGE AOUN'95     CSLA QC     79.2        4
  14 CHRISTOPHER GRIFFIN'91  CAPN QC     79.0        5
  15 LUCAS GUIGUES'91        MACC QC     78.0        5
  16 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC     77.5       10
  17 OLIVIER HODGSON'90      CAC  QC     77.1        8
  18 TRAVIS RICHARDS'91      MNBO NB     76.5        4
  19 ALAN GRANT'90           NEP  ON     75.0        6
  20 KURTIS FAYANT'94        DAL  NS     73.0        2



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC     170        10
   2 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC     150        11
   3 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON     128        10
   4 NICOLAS LACROIX'90      RID  ON     119         7
   5 OLIVIER HODGSON'90      CAC  QC     112         8
   6 JASON GALET'91          DDO  QC      95         5
   7 FRANCOIS ETHIER-DESC'94 PPO  QC      87         5
   8 ALAN GRANT'90           NEP  ON      81         6
   9 CHRISTOPHER GRIFFIN'91  CAPN QC      69         5
  10 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB      67         4
  11 LUCAS GUIGUES'91        MACC QC      63         5
  12 SAM HERSH'93            DDO  QC      60         4
  13 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS      59         3
  14 LUCA STABILE'95         DDO  QC      55         4
  15 MICHEL-ANGE AOUN'95     CSLA QC      53         4
  16 CHRISTOPHER MCKINNON'91 IFS  ON      53         4
  17 TRAVIS RICHARDS'91      MNBO NB      46         4
  18 PHILIPPE-ETIEN.BRETON91 BRO  QC      35         3
  19 MATTHEW GAMELO'93       TOMS ON      31         2
  20 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX'95   CASE QC      30         2




20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 SEAN HUNTER'91          VIC  BC  775   10    77.5    170  3154
   2 MATHIAS DAUPHINAIS'93   ELIT QC  732   11    66.5    150  2209
   3 JESSE ACHTEREKTE'90     ORL  ON  712   10    71.2    128  2449
   4 OLIVIER HODGSON'90      CAC  QC  617    8    77.1    112  2470
   5 NICOLAS LACROIX'90      RID  ON  568    7    81.1    119  2521
   6 ALAN GRANT'90           NEP  ON  450    6    75.0     81  1728
   7 JASON GALET'91          DDO  QC  446    5    89.2     95  2417
   8 FRANCOIS ETHIER-DESC'94 PPO  QC  417    5    83.4     87  1954
   9 CHRISTOPHER GRIFFIN'91  CAPN QC  395    5    79.0     69  1642
  10 LUCAS GUIGUES'91        MACC QC  390    5    78.0     63  1621
  11 LUCA STABILE'95         DDO  QC  338    4    84.5     55  1627
  12 SAM HERSH'93            DDO  QC  327    4    81.8     60  1483
  13 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB  319    4    79.8     67  1426
  14 MICHEL-ANGE AOUN'95     CSLA QC  317    4    79.2     53  1388
  15 TRAVIS RICHARDS'91      MNBO NB  306    4    76.5     46  1249
  16 CHRISTOPHER MCKINNON'91 IFS  ON  283    4    70.8     53   936
  17 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS  273    3    91.0     59  1531
  18 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX'95   CASE QC  167    2    83.5     30   772
  19 HAYDEN KOSMERLY'94      LAUR ON  166    2    83.0     24   787
  20 TAKUYA ITO'94           UBC  BC  165    2    82.5     25   783

    TOTAL                            8813  115    76.6   1664
  ----------------------------------------------------------------