50 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :27.75    WND MAY 14  86  391
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     VERN BC   :28.03    OKN APR 14  85  380
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :28.65    OKN APR 14  83  356
 4 GARY HURRY'53           VERN BC   :28.96    OKN APR 14  82  344
 5 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC   :29.28 R  QUE APR 14  81  333
 6 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :29.37 R  TEC JAN 14  81  330
 7 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :29.38    MED APR 14  81  330
 8 MIKE MORROW'50          AWR  AB   :29.62    WND MAY 14  81  322
 9 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC   :29.73    EB  FEB 14  80  318
10 JAMES KERR'54           OAK  ON   :30.19 R  WND MAY 14  79  304
11 JOHN ROTTGER'52         AWR  AB   :30.33    MED APR 14  79  300
12 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      UBC  BC   :30.39    EB  FEB 14  78  298
13 PAUL BOULDING'51        BBSC MB   :30.73    WND MAY 14  78  288
14 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON   :30.91    WND MAR 14  77  283
15 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON   :31.03    WND MAY 14  77  280
16 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :31.05    NSM OCT 14  77  279
17 GREG YOUNG'54           WAVE BC   :31.30    UBC NOV 14  76  273
18 MICHAEL BREGMAN'54      NTMC ON   :31.50    WND MAR 14  76  268
19 PAUL MCCULLOUGH'54      THOR ON   :31.53    WND MAR 14  76  267
20 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON   :31.58 FL WND MAY 14  75  266

     100 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     VERN BC  1:02.29    OKN APR 14  85  376
 2 GARY HURRY'53           VERN BC  1:03.84    OKN APR 14  83  349
 3 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  1:04.33    MED APR 14  82  341
 4 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC  1:05.75    QUE APR 14  80  319
 5 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC  1:07.14    OKN APR 14  78  300
 6 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:07.18    NSM OCT 14  78  299
 7 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      UBC  BC  1:07.58    EB  FEB 14  78  294
 8 JOHN ROTTGER'52         AWR  AB  1:08.77    MED APR 14  77  279
 9 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  1:08.96    EB  FEB 14  76  277
10 MICHAEL BREGMAN'54      NTMC ON  1:09.27    WND MAR 14  76  273
11 DAVE READ'53            DOGW BC  1:09.70 S  OKN APR 14  76  268
12 MIKE MORROW'50          UNAT AB  1:09.80    RED MAR 14  75  267
13 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  1:10.59    WND MAR 14  75  258
14 JAMES KERR'54           OAK  ON  1:10.81    WND MAY 14  74  256
15 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:11.20    EB  FEB 14  74  251
16 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  1:11.73    WND MAR 14  73  246
17 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON  1:11.80 R  WND MAY 14  73  245
18 MARIUS CASTONGUAY'54    PPO  QC  1:11.99    DDO MAR 14  73  243
19 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:12.19 IM WND MAY 14  73  241
20 GREG YOUNG'54           WAVE BC  1:12.67    UBC NOV 14  72  237

     200 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     VERN BC  2:16.10    OKN APR 14  86  389
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  2:22.68    MED APR 14  82  338
 3 DAVE READ'53            DOGW BC  2:25.52 S  OKN APR 14  81  318
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  2:26.86    NSM OCT 14  80  310
 5 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC  2:28.98    QUE APR 14  79  297
 6 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      UBC  BC  2:38.69 S  EB  FEB 14  74  246
 7 MICHAEL BREGMAN'54      NTMC ON  2:40.31    WND MAR 14  73  238
 8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:41.86    NAN JAN 14  72  231
 9 PAUL KAPUSNIAK'50       UNAT ON  2:42.67    WND MAR 14  72  228
10 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HFXM NS  2:43.25    HFX NOV 14  72  226
11 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC  2:45.05    KEL OCT 14  71  218
12 TOM ADAMS'52            BURL ON  2:45.18    WND MAR 14  71  218
13 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  2:46.38    WND MAR 14  70  213
14 MIKE MORROW'50          AWR  AB  2:46.45 S  WND MAY 14  70  213
15 JOSEPH CULP'52          UNB  NB  2:47.13 BK UNB JAN 14  70  210
16 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON  2:47.73 IM WND MAY 14  70  208
17 PAUL MCCULLOUGH'54      THOR ON  2:52.77    WND MAR 14  68  190
18 DAVID LINGLEY'50        HYAC BC  2:53.66    EB  FEB 14  67  187
19 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  2:55.41    QUE APR 14  67  182
20 WILL LIBERMAN'53        NTMC ON  2:55.87    THO MAY 14  67  180

     400 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     VERN BC  4:52.68    OKN APR 14  86  384
 2 DAVE READ'53            DOGW BC  5:03.83    OKN APR 14  82  343
 3 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  5:04.48    MED APR 14  82  341
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  5:10.82    WND MAY 14  81  321
 5 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      UBC  BC  5:19.99    EB  FEB 14  78  294
 6 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC  5:28.99    QUE DEC 14  76  271
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  5:38.58    NAN JAN 14  74  248
 8 MIKE MORROW'50          AWR  AB  5:41.16 S  WND MAY 14  73  243
 9 PAUL KAPUSNIAK'50       UNAT ON  5:41.99    WND MAR 14  73  241
10 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC  5:58.05    KEL OCT 14  70  210
11 ED DELAPLANTE'54        OWEN ON  6:07.58    WND MAY 14  68  194
12 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  6:10.10 S  WND MAY 14  68  190
13 JOHN FINLAYSON'53       RMSC SK  6:10.11    REG DEC 14  68  190
14 MICHAEL BREGMAN'54      NTMC ON  6:11.71 S  WND MAR 14  67  188
15 DAVID LINGLEY'50        HYAC BC  6:13.20    EB  FEB 14  67  185
16 SCOTT MACAULAY'50       TOMS ON  6:13.82    WND MAY 14  67  184
17 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  6:16.61    QUE APR 14  66  180
18 PAUL MCCULLOUGH'54      THOR ON  6:21.67    WND MAR 14  66  173
19 PATRICK PHELAN'53       EMSC AB  6:23.59    MED APR 14  65  171
20 TERRY O'BRIEN'52        KBM  ON  6:24.25 IM WND MAR 14  65  170

     800 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB 10:30.29    MED APR 14  83  348
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC 10:43.02    WND MAY 14  82  328
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          AWR  AB 11:27.14    WND MAY 14  76  269
 4 PAUL KAPUSNIAK'50       UNAT ON 11:57.12 S  WND MAR 14  73  236
 5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 11:59.43 S  OKN APR 14  73  234
 6 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON 12:30.64    WND MAY 14  70  206
 7 MICHAEL BREGMAN'54      NTMC ON 12:39.11 S  WND MAR 14  69  199
 8 GLEN STICKLE'51         MEDH AB 13:04.42    MED APR 14  67  181
 9 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC 13:05.66    QUE APR 14  67  180
10 SCOTT MACAULAY'50       TOMS ON 13:07.94    WND MAY 14  67  178
11 PATRICK PHELAN'53       EMSC AB 13:22.62    MED APR 14  65  169
12 ROBERT FERGUSON'51      HFXM NS 13:28.13    DAR APR 14  65  165
13 PAUL MCCULLOUGH'54      THOR ON 13:36.06    THO MAY 14  64  160
14 ROB HIGGS'51            NAN  BC 13:36.79    BC  SEP 14  64  160
15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 13:38.94 S  RDL MAR 14  64  159
16 GREG YOUNG'54           WAVE BC 13:39.78    BC  SEP 14  64  158
17 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB 14:02.40    PEI MAR 14  62  146
18 GILLES MCNEIL'54        CNDR QC 14:03.87    QUE APR 14  62  145
19 SHAUN COWNDEN'50        VIC  BC 14:46.15    OKN APR 14  59  125
20 DON KENNEDY'50          ORL  ON 14:51.88    WND MAY 14  59  123

    1500 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB 19:58.52    MED APR 14  85  357
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC 20:38.88    WND MAY 14  82  323
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          AWR  AB 21:41.20    WND MAY 14  78  279
 4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 22:32.79    OKN APR 14  75  248
 5 PAUL KAPUSNIAK'50       UNAT ON 22:38.62    WND MAR 14  75  245
 6 MICHAEL BREGMAN'54      NTMC ON 23:48.04    WND MAR 14  71  211
 7 GLEN STICKLE'51         MEDH AB 24:33.70    MED APR 14  69  192
 8 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 25:52.04    RDL MAR 14  65  164
 9 SCOTT MACAULAY'50       UNAT ON 25:56.23    WND MAR 14  65  163
10 PATRICK PHELAN'53       EMSC AB 25:57.48    MED APR 14  65  163
11 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB 28:24.61    PIC JAN 14  59  124
12 DONALD GIBBINGS'50      ORCA BC 29:58.39    OKN APR 14  56  106
13 DENIS DESCHENES'51      LMRL QC 35:22.16    RDL MAR 14  48   64

      50 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :33.20    WND MAR 14  81  316
 2 JOSEPH CULP'52          UNB  NB   :34.27    MON DEC 14  78  287
 3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     VERN BC   :34.51    KEL OCT 14  78  281
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :35.97    WND MAY 14  75  248
 5 JAMES KERR'54           OAK  ON   :36.28    WND MAY 14  74  242
 6 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON   :37.00 R  WND MAR 14  72  228
 7 MIKE MORROW'50          UNAT AB   :37.84    CGY FEB 14  71  213
 8 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      UBC  BC   :38.16 R  EB  FEB 14  70  208
 9 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON   :39.14    WND MAR 14  68  193
10 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :39.15    TEC DEC 14  68  193
11 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON   :39.68    ETO NOV 14  68  185
12 GABOR CSEPREGI'50       MID  MB   :39.77    POP NOV 14  67  184
13 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC   :39.96    UBC NOV 14  67  181
14 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC   :40.16    QUE DEC 14  67  178
15 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB   :40.19    UNB JAN 14  67  178
16 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HFXM NS   :40.47    DAR APR 14  66  174
17 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC   :40.51 R  OKN APR 14  66  174
18 PHIL BRYANT'54          MMAC MB   :40.83    POP NOV 14  66  170
19 PAUL BOULDING'51        BBSC MB   :41.03    WND MAY 14  65  167
20 STEPHEN PESTELL'54      DOGW BC   :41.57    OKN APR 14  64  161

     100 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOSEPH CULP'52          UNB  NB  1:16.04    UNB JAN 14  78  267
 2 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON  1:16.18    WND MAY 14  78  265
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:17.13    WND MAY 14  77  255
 4 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     VERN BC  1:18.93 S  OKN APR 14  76  238
 5 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC  1:25.38    KEL OCT 14  70  188
 6 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  1:26.13    WND MAY 14  69  183
 7 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  1:28.18 R  WND MAR 14  68  171
 8 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HFXM NS  1:28.60    DAR APR 14  67  169
 9 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:28.89    EB  FEB 14  67  167
10 PHIL BRYANT'54          MMAC MB  1:35.27    POP NOV 14  62  136
11 RICK JEYSMAN'53         MARK ON  1:38.95    BUR FEB 14  60  121
12 BRIAN MCFARLANE'52      NYG  ON  1:42.14    THO MAY 14  58  110
13 DAVID LINGLEY'50        HYAC BC  1:42.66    UBC NOV 14  58  108
14 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:47.29    QUE DEC 14  55   95
15 GILLES MCNEIL'54        CNDR QC  1:47.51    QUE APR 14  55   94
16 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  1:54.65 S  PIC JAN 14  52   78
17 CHARLES BABINEAU'52     MNBO NB  1:56.75    HFX NOV 14  51   74
18 PATRICK PHELAN'53       EMSC AB  2:08.19    EDM FEB 14  46   56
19 CHARLES PRYCE'52        NCRY ON  2:08.56    OTT NOV 14  46   55
20 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      YMCA QC  2:10.22    MTL NOV 14  46   53

     200 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     VERN BC  2:39.51    OKN APR 14  81  294
 2 JOSEPH CULP'52          UNB  NB  2:47.13    UNB JAN 14  77  256
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  2:49.49    WND MAY 14  76  245
 4 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON  2:49.98    WND MAY 14  76  243
 5 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC  3:01.85    UBC NOV 14  71  199
 6 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HFXM NS  3:10.08    PEI MAR 14  68  174
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:13.56    OKN APR 14  67  165
 8 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  3:14.62    ETO NOV 14  66  162
 9 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  3:49.39    PIC JAN 14  56   99
10 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:50.42    BC  NOV 14  56   98

      50 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :35.63    WND MAY 14  87  356
 2 PAUL BOULDING'51        BBSC MB   :37.57    WND MAY 14  82  304
 3 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC   :38.28    EB  FEB 14  80  287
 4 GARY HURRY'53           VERN BC   :38.30    OKN APR 14  80  287
 5 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :38.90    UBC NOV 14  79  273
 6 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :38.94    TEC JAN 14  79  273
 7 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC   :39.20    QUE APR 14  79  267
 8 MIKE MORROW'50          UNAT AB   :39.55    CGY FEB 14  78  260
 9 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :39.92    NSM OCT 14  77  253
10 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB   :40.02    UNB JAN 14  77  251
11 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON   :40.20    WND MAR 14  77  248
12 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WESS ON   :40.21    WND MAR 14  77  248
13 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC   :41.16    STR AUG 14  75  231
14 RICK JEYSMAN'53         MARK ON   :41.37    BUR FEB 14  74  227
15 JAMES KERR'54           OAK  ON   :41.87 S  WND MAY 14  74  219
16 RICK GALLI'51           SEMI BC   :42.16    NSM OCT 14  73  215
17 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON   :42.44    WND MAR 14  73  211
18 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :42.56    OKN APR 14  72  209
19 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC   :42.59    OKN APR 14  72  208
20 TOM PRICE'54            ORIL ON   :43.03    BUR FEB 14  72  202

     100 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:24.41    NSM OCT 14  79  286
 2 GARY HURRY'53           VERN BC  1:25.19    KEL OCT 14  78  278
 3 PAUL BOULDING'51        BBSC MB  1:25.67    WND MAY 14  78  274
 4 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC  1:26.74    QUE DEC 14  77  264
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          UNAT AB  1:27.24    RED MAR 14  76  259
 6 PAUL UNCLES'53          DRM  BC  1:27.67    BC  SEP 14  76  255
 7 JAMES KERR'54           OAK  ON  1:30.03    WND MAY 14  74  236
 8 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC  1:30.67    UBC NOV 14  73  231
 9 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:30.70    EB  FEB 14  73  230
10 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  1:31.06    WND MAR 14  73  228
11 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WESS ON  1:32.08    WND MAR 14  72  220
12 TOM ADAMS'52            BURL ON  1:32.72    WND MAR 14  72  216
13 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC  1:32.93    OKN APR 14  72  214
14 RICK JEYSMAN'53         MARK ON  1:34.14    WND MAY 14  71  206
15 RICK GALLI'51           SEMI BC  1:34.95    BC  SEP 14  70  201
16 GLEN STICKLE'51         MEDH AB  1:36.37    MED APR 14  69  192
17 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  1:37.19    WND MAR 14  68  187
18 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  1:38.06    MON DEC 14  68  182
19 NORM LEBLANC'53         DART NS  1:40.18    DAR APR 14  66  171
20 BERNARD SLOAN'51        KAN  ON  1:40.81    TEC APR 14  66  168

     200 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PAUL BOULDING'51        BBSC MB  3:12.50    WND MAY 14  76  246
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  3:22.50    UBC NOV 14  72  212
 3 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC  3:24.09    OKN APR 14  72  207
 4 TOM ADAMS'52            BURL ON  3:24.33    WND MAR 14  71  206
 5 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC  3:25.91    EB  FEB 14  71  201
 6 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WESS ON  3:27.47    WND MAR 14  70  197
 7 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  3:27.61    WND MAR 14  70  196
 8 GLEN STICKLE'51         MEDH AB  3:32.38    MED APR 14  69  183
 9 NORM LEBLANC'53         DART NS  3:35.70    PIC JAN 14  68  175
10 RICK GALLI'51           SEMI BC  3:35.95    WND MAY 14  68  174
11 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  3:36.29    QUE APR 14  67  174
12 RICK JEYSMAN'53         MARK ON  3:38.57    WND MAR 14  67  168
13 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CNS  QC  3:42.45    DDO MAR 14  66  160
14 DIRK RICKER'54          EBSC BC  3:45.24    EB  FEB 14  65  154
15 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        VERN BC  4:00.49    VER JAN 14  61  126
16 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  4:04.44    QUE DEC 14  60  120
17 ANDREW ROBERTS'52       TECH ON  4:20.06    TEC MAR 14  56  100

      50 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :30.08    WND MAY 14  86  381
 2 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON   :31.58    WND MAY 14  82  329
 3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     VERN BC   :32.88    KEL OCT 14  79  291
 4 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC   :32.96    OKN APR 14  78  289
 5 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :33.08    RED MAR 14  78  286
 6 TERRY O'BRIEN'52        KBM  ON   :33.52    WND MAR 14  77  275
 7 DAVE READ'53            DOGW BC   :33.76 S  OKN APR 14  77  269
 8 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :34.08    NSM OCT 14  76  262
 9 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC   :34.20    QUE APR 14  76  259
10 GARY HURRY'53           VERN BC   :34.58    VER JAN 14  75  251
11 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC   :34.96    VER JAN 14  74  242
12 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC   :35.34    EB  FEB 14  73  235
13 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :35.53    TEC DEC 14  73  231
14 ROBERT FERGUSON'51      HFXM NS   :35.83    PIC JAN 14  72  225
15 MIKE MORROW'50          UNAT AB   :36.29    CGY FEB 14  71  217
16 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON   :36.29    ETO NOV 14  71  217
17 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC   :36.92    NSM OCT 14  70  206
18 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB   :37.34    UNB JAN 14  69  199
19 PAUL BOULDING'51        BBSC MB   :37.56    WIN JAN 14  69  196
20 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HFXM NS   :37.58    PIC JAN 14  69  195

     100 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE READ'53            DOGW BC  1:12.04    OKN APR 14  79  305
 2 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON  1:17.71    WND MAY 14  73  243
 3 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC  1:17.77    OKN APR 14  73  242
 4 TERRY O'BRIEN'52        KBM  ON  1:18.34    WND MAR 14  72  237
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          UNAT AB  1:22.59 S  CGY FEB 14  69  202
 6 PAUL BOULDING'51        BBSC MB  1:36.71 S  WND MAY 14  58  126
 7 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  1:37.14    MON DEC 14  58  124
 8 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  1:37.41 S  WND MAY 14  58  123
 9 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:40.55 S  EB  FEB 14  56  112
10 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:42.12    QUE APR 14  55  107
11 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        VERN BC  1:43.46    VER JAN 14  55  103
12 CHARLES BABINEAU'52     MNBO NB  1:50.85    MON DEC 14  51   84
13 PATRICK PHELAN'53       EMSC AB  1:53.21    EDM FEB 14  50   79
14 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WESS ON  2:01.42 S  WND MAR 14  46   64

     200 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE READ'53            DOGW BC  2:48.03    OKN APR 14  75  274
 2 TERRY O'BRIEN'52        KBM  ON  3:04.45    WND MAR 14  68  207
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  3:18.35    WND MAY 14  64  166
 4 PAUL BOULDING'51        BBSC MB  3:21.80    WND MAY 14  62  158
 5 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:44.86    QUE APR 14  56  114

     100 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:12.19    WND MAY 14  83  348
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          AWR  AB  1:15.15    WND MAY 14  79  308
 3 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON  1:16.43    WND MAY 14  78  293
 4 GARY HURRY'53           VERN BC  1:16.47    OKN APR 14  78  292
 5 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC  1:17.94    QUE APR 14  76  276
 6 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  1:18.19    TEC JAN 14  76  274
 7 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  1:18.72    CGY FEB 14  76  268
 8 JOSEPH CULP'52          UNB  NB  1:19.81    UNB JAN 14  75  257
 9 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:20.38    UBC NOV 14  74  252
10 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      UBC  BC  1:21.34    UBC NOV 14  73  243
11 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:21.38    UBC NOV 14  73  243
12 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  1:21.55    WND MAR 14  73  241
13 TERRY O'BRIEN'52        KBM  ON  1:21.64    WND MAR 14  73  240
14 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  1:22.73    WND MAY 14  72  231
15 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC  1:22.82    OKN APR 14  72  230
16 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC  1:26.07    OKN APR 14  69  205
17 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HFXM NS  1:26.25    DAR APR 14  69  204
18 TOM ADAMS'52            BURL ON  1:27.90    WND MAR 14  68  193
19 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  1:28.27    UBC NOV 14  67  190
20 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:29.26    NAN JAN 14  67  184

     200 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON  2:47.73    WND MAY 14  80  283
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC  2:51.79    QUE APR 14  78  263
 3 JOSEPH CULP'52          UNB  NB  2:54.09    MON DEC 14  77  253
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  2:55.15    EB  FEB 14  77  248
 5 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HFXM NS  3:03.71    DAR APR 14  73  215
 6 TERRY O'BRIEN'52        KBM  ON  3:04.05    WND MAR 14  73  214
 7 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB  3:04.78    UNB JAN 14  73  211
 8 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC  3:06.99    UBC NOV 14  72  204
 9 MIKE MORROW'50          UNAT AB  3:10.45 I  CGY FEB 14  70  193
10 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:14.59    OKN APR 14  69  181
11 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  3:22.65 I  WND MAY 14  66  160
12 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:33.06    QUE APR 14  63  138
13 DAVID LINGLEY'50        HYAC BC  3:39.76    UBC NOV 14  61  126
14 CHARLES BABINEAU'52     MNBO NB  3:40.70    MON DEC 14  61  124
15 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WESS ON  3:53.35 I  WND MAR 14  57  105
16 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        VERN BC  3:59.34    VER JAN 14  56   97
17 DON KENNEDY'50          ORL  ON  4:02.30    WND MAY 14  55   94

     400 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          UNAT AB  6:20.90    CGY FEB 14  74  236
 2 TERRY O'BRIEN'52        KBM  ON  6:24.25    WND MAR 14  74  230
 3 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HFXM NS  6:38.12    PEI MAR 14  71  207
 4 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON  6:45.33    WND MAY 14  70  196
 5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:46.26    EB  FEB 14  70  195
 6 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  7:25.70    QUE APR 14  63  148
 7 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WESS ON  7:46.72    WND MAR 14  61  128



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     82.7        6
   2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     VERN BC     82.0        8
   3 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB     81.1        8
   4 GARY HURRY'53           VERN BC     79.3        6
   5 DAVE READ'53            DOGW BC     78.3        6
   6 JOHN ROTTGER'52         AWR  AB     78.0        2
   7 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC     77.5       15
   8 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     77.2        4
   9 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC     76.9       10
  10 PAUL UNCLES'53          DRM  BC     76.0        1
  11 JOSEPH CULP'52          UNB  NB     75.8        6
  12 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON     75.7       10
  13 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON     75.4        5
  14 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC     75.2        4
  15 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      UBC  BC     75.2        6
  16 JAMES KERR'54           OAK  ON     75.0        5
  17 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC     74.7        3
  18 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC     74.5        2
  19 MIKE MORROW'50          AWR  AB     74.4       14
  20 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC     74.0        4



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC     241        15
   2 MIKE MORROW'50          AWR  AB     194        14
   3 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON     173        17
   4 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     VERN BC     152         8
   5 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC     149        10
   6 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB     139         8
   7 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON     137        10
   8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC     135        12
   9 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC     109        10
  10 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     102         6
  11 PAUL BOULDING'51        BBSC MB     101         8
  12 DAVE READ'53            DOGW BC     101         6
  13 GARY HURRY'53           VERN BC     100         6
  14 JOSEPH CULP'52          UNB  NB      95         6
  15 TERRY O'BRIEN'52        KBM  ON      94         7
  16 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC      93         9
  17 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HFXM NS      83         8
  18 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      UBC  BC      78         6
  19 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON      71         7
  20 MICHAEL BREGMAN'54      NTMC ON      64         6




60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JOHN TWOHIG'50          UTMM ON 1173   17    69.0    173  3352
   2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC 1162   15    77.5    241  4133
   3 MIKE MORROW'50          AWR  AB 1041   14    74.4    194  3481
   4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  836   12    69.7    135  2425
   5 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        NSH  QC  769   10    76.9    149  2727
   6 PAUL HEBERT'53          LSD  ON  757   10    75.7    137  2603
   7 DAN BRIMM'51            WINS BC  704   10    70.4    109  2032
   8 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     VERN BC  656    8    82.0    152  2633
   9 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  649    8    81.1    139  2609
  10 PAUL BOULDING'51        BBSC MB  568    8    71.0    101  1759
  11 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HFXM NS  555    8    69.4     83  1564
  12 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  537    9    59.7     93  1143
  13 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  511    7    73.0     71  1622
  14 TERRY O'BRIEN'52        KBM  ON  502    7    71.7     94  1573
  15 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  496    6    82.7    102  2033
  16 GARY HURRY'53           VERN BC  476    6    79.3    100  1801
  17 DAVE READ'53            DOGW BC  470    6    78.3    101  1777
  18 JOSEPH CULP'52          UNB  NB  455    6    75.8     95  1530
  19 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      UBC  BC  451    6    75.2     78  1583
  20 MICHAEL BREGMAN'54      NTMC ON  432    6    72.0     64  1377

    TOTAL                           21527  303    71.0   3453
  ----------------------------------------------------------------