50 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :27.27    WND MAR 14  88  413
 2 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON   :27.39 R  WND MAR 14  87  407
 3 MICHAEL CUDMORE'57      BURL ON   :27.41    WND MAY 14  87  406
 4 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON   :27.67    WND MAY 14  86  395
 5 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB   :27.73    CGY FEB 14  86  392
 6 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :28.39 R  WND MAR 14  84  366
 7 BOB NOBLE'58            UNAT BC   :28.50    EB  FEB 14  84  361
 8 DAN FILGIANO'56         MARK ON   :28.60    WND MAR 14  83  358
 9 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC   :28.62 R  QUE DEC 14  83  357
10 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB   :28.76    WND MAY 14  83  352
11 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :28.77    WND MAY 14  83  351
12 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC   :28.78    MTL NOV 14  83  351
13 BRIAN LEIER'58          RMSC SK   :28.79 R  MED APR 14  83  351
14 BRECK MCFARLANE'59      DSC  ON   :29.10    BUR FEB 14  82  339
15 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MB   :29.38    POP NOV 14  81  330
16 IAN THOMPSON'59         UNAT ON   :29.54    BUR FEB 14  81  325
17 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB   :29.55    MED APR 14  81  324
18 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   YMCA QC   :29.57    QUE DEC 14  81  324
19 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC   :29.61    OKN APR 14  81  322
20 BLAKE BEAUDETTE'56      UNAT ON   :29.69    BUR FEB 14  80  320

     100 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  1:00.25    WND MAR 14  87  415
 2 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  1:00.57    CSL MAR 14  87  408
 3 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON  1:01.43    WND MAY 14  86  392
 4 MICHAEL CUDMORE'57      BURL ON  1:01.73    WND MAY 14  85  386
 5 BOB NOBLE'58            UNAT BC  1:02.28    EB  FEB 14  85  376
 6 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  1:02.61 R  WND MAR 14  84  370
 7 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB  1:03.21    CGY FEB 14  83  359
 8 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC  1:04.32    QUE APR 14  82  341
 9 BRIAN LEIER'58          RMSC SK  1:04.36    WIN MAR 14  82  340
10 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:04.67    WND MAY 14  81  336
11 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  1:04.84    QUE APR 14  81  333
12 IAN THOMPSON'59         UNAT ON  1:04.86    BUR FEB 14  81  333
13 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB  1:05.02    WND MAY 14  81  330
14 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:05.23    BUR FEB 14  81  327
15 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  1:06.02    DAR APR 14  80  315
16 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:06.10 S  OKN APR 14  80  314
17 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  1:06.37    QUE APR 14  79  310
18 ANDY MANAHAN'58         PICK ON  1:06.62    ETO NOV 14  79  307
19 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  1:07.84    ETO NOV 14  78  291
20 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:07.98 S  WND MAY 14  77  289

     200 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:14.42    OKN APR 14  87  404
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:15.56    WND MAR 14  87  394
 3 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  2:15.90    WND MAR 14  86  391
 4 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB  2:20.24    WND MAY 14  84  356
 5 BOB NOBLE'58            UNAT BC  2:21.29    EB  FEB 14  83  348
 6 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  2:21.70    PIC JAN 14  83  345
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  2:21.86    WND MAY 14  83  344
 8 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:21.87    WND MAR 14  83  344
 9 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  2:23.97 S  WND MAR 14  81  329
10 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB  2:24.20    CGY FEB 14  81  327
11 IAN THOMPSON'59         UNAT ON  2:25.08    BUR FEB 14  81  321
12 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC  2:26.07    WND MAY 14  80  315
13 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  2:26.29 S  QUE DEC 14  80  313
14 BRIAN LEIER'58          RMSC SK  2:26.36    MED APR 14  80  313
15 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  2:26.87    QUE APR 14  80  310
16 MICHAEL CUDMORE'57      BURL ON  2:28.15    WND MAY 14  79  302
17 ANDRE FERRON'58         ELIT QC  2:33.34    MTL NOV 14  76  272
18 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC  2:34.36 S  OKN APR 14  76  267
19 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:34.41    QUE APR 14  76  267
20 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  2:34.71    WND MAR 14  76  265

     400 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  4:39.46    OKN APR 14  90  441
 2 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  4:51.48    QUE DEC 14  86  389
 3 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  4:52.03    WND MAR 14  86  387
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:59.29    WND MAR 14  84  359
 5 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB  5:00.43    WND MAY 14  83  355
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  5:04.02    WND MAY 14  82  343
 7 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  5:10.83    DAR APR 14  81  321
 8 BRIAN LEIER'58          RMSC SK  5:12.78    WIN MAR 14  80  315
 9 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  5:14.32 S  WND MAY 14  80  310
10 JOHN HEINBUCH'57        WILM ON  5:19.82 S  WND MAY 14  78  294
11 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  5:20.18    OKN APR 14  78  293
12 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  5:21.75    QUE APR 14  78  289
13 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC  5:22.76    OKN APR 14  78  286
14 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AB  5:26.71    MED APR 14  77  276
15 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC  5:27.12    MTL NOV 14  77  275
16 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  5:31.16    MTL NOV 14  76  265
17 ANDY MANAHAN'58         PICK ON  5:34.56    ETO NOV 14  75  257
18 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  5:38.58    QUE APR 14  74  248
19 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC  5:40.21 S  CSL MAR 14  74  245
20 MARK HLADY'59           CMSC AB  5:40.44    MED APR 14  74  244

     800 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  9:34.04    OKN APR 14  91  461
 2 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC 10:12.35 S  CSL MAR 14  86  380
 3 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON 10:21.03    WND MAY 14  85  364
 4 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB 10:22.09    WND MAY 14  84  362
 5 JOHN HEINBUCH'57        WILM ON 10:37.89 S  WND MAY 14  82  336
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB 10:40.22    WND MAY 14  82  332
 7 BRIAN LEIER'58          RMSC SK 10:46.32    MED APR 14  81  323
 8 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC 11:13.07    OKN APR 14  78  286
 9 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC 11:18.25 S  OKN APR 14  77  279
10 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AB 11:21.25    MED APR 14  77  276
11 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC 11:27.83 S  CSL MAR 14  76  268
12 HANS PORTEN'58          COBR ON 11:32.61 S  WND MAY 14  76  262
13 MARK HLADY'59           CMSC AB 11:33.49 S  MED APR 14  76  261
14 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC 11:33.67    MN  DEC 14  76  261
15 MICHAEL OBAL'56         TAC  ON 11:35.57    WND MAY 14  75  259
16 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC 11:43.72    QUE APR 14  75  250
17 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON 11:45.89 S  WND MAY 14  74  248
18 DANIEL LARIVIERE'56     LAV  QC 11:51.36 S  QUE APR 14  74  242
19 DANIEL HETU'56          CAMO QC 11:54.35 S  WND MAY 14  73  239
20 ROB TRIMBEE'56          PENG AB 12:12.99 S  WND MAY 14  72  221

    1500 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB 18:14.74    OKN APR 14  93  468
 2 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC 19:04.44    CSL MAR 14  89  410
 3 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB 20:08.25    WND MAY 14  84  348
 4 JOHN HEINBUCH'57        WILM ON 20:10.84    WND MAY 14  84  346
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB 20:32.19    WND MAY 14  82  328
 6 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC 21:20.38    OKN APR 14  79  293
 7 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC 21:26.01    CSL MAR 14  79  289
 8 HANS PORTEN'58          COBR ON 21:38.24    WND MAY 14  78  281
 9 MARK HLADY'59           CMSC AB 21:59.35    MED APR 14  77  267
10 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC 22:04.67    QUE APR 14  77  264
11 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON 22:05.52    WND MAY 14  76  264
12 DANIEL LARIVIERE'56     LAV  QC 22:17.55    QUE APR 14  76  257
13 DANIEL HETU'56          CAMO QC 22:38.39    CSL MAR 14  75  245
14 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC 22:47.69    MN  DEC 14  74  240
15 ROB TRIMBEE'56          PENG AB 23:15.93    WND MAY 14  73  226
16 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   NSH  QC 23:30.85    QUE APR 14  72  219
17 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON 24:21.27    WND MAR 14  69  197
18 DAVID AMUNDRUD'55       CMSC AB 24:45.57    MED APR 14  68  187
19 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     NSH  QC 25:01.07    QUE APR 14  67  182
20 MARIUS GAUTHIER'57      MACC QC 25:36.16    QUE APR 14  66  169

      50 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :31.88    WND MAY 14  84  357
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :32.49 R  WND MAY 14  83  337
 3 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC   :33.89 R  QUE DEC 14  79  297
 4 BRECK MCFARLANE'59      DSC  ON   :34.27    BUR FEB 14  78  287
 5 GARY WELTZIN'59         SEMI BC   :34.27    NSM OCT 14  78  287
 6 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC   :35.35    NSM OCT 14  76  262
 7 MIKE HOGAN'59           CMSC AB   :35.40    WND MAY 14  76  261
 8 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC   :35.88    QUE APR 14  75  250
 9 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC   :36.05 R  OKN APR 14  74  247
10 FRANK SODONIS'56        PERT ON   :36.55    PTH MAY 14  73  237
11 BOB NOBLE'58            UNAT BC   :36.90    EB  FEB 14  73  230
12 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MB   :36.90 R  POP NOV 14  73  230
13 JIM MOULTRAY'58         AURO ON   :36.94    WND MAR 14  73  229
14 MICHAEL STROUD'55       RYER ON   :37.06    NYG DEC 14  72  227
15 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC   :37.09    BRO OCT 14  72  227
16 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC   :37.13 R  MTL NOV 14  72  226
17 ALEXANDER HINES'55      DART NS   :37.80    DAR APR 14  71  214
18 GREG PROCTOR'59         UTMM ON   :38.04    WND MAR 14  70  210
19 HARLEY GIFFORD'55       CAPS ON   :38.12    TEC DEC 14  70  209
20 TONY HOEVENAARS'57      AURO ON   :38.19 R  WND MAY 14  70  208

     100 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:07.42    WND MAY 14  88  382
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:10.92    WND MAR 14  84  329
 3 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  1:12.05    CSL MAR 14  83  313
 4 BRECK MCFARLANE'59      DSC  ON  1:15.21    BUR FEB 14  79  276
 5 MIKE HOGAN'59           CMSC AB  1:15.71    MED APR 14  79  270
 6 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:17.61    QUE APR 14  77  251
 7 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MB  1:18.01    POP NOV 14  76  247
 8 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  1:19.71    DDO MAR 14  75  231
 9 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  1:20.93    OKN APR 14  74  221
10 HARLEY GIFFORD'55       CAPS ON  1:21.97    OTT NOV 14  73  213
11 IAN THOMPSON'59         UNAT ON  1:22.09    BUR FEB 14  73  212
12 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  1:22.56 R  QUE DEC 14  72  208
13 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      NSH  QC  1:23.40    QUE APR 14  71  202
14 ALEXANDER HINES'55      DART NS  1:23.63    DAR APR 14  71  200
15 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:24.54    KEL OCT 14  70  194
16 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     MMIN QC  1:24.88    MTL NOV 14  70  192
17 DAVID FUNNELL'58        WESS ON  1:26.56 R  WND MAR 14  69  181
18 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  1:26.77    NAN JAN 14  69  179
19 JIM MOULTRAY'58         AURO ON  1:27.17    THO MAY 14  68  177
20 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  1:27.66    BUR FEB 14  68  174

     200 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:25.05    WND MAY 14  89  391
 2 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  2:39.39    QUE DEC 14  81  295
 3 MIKE HOGAN'59           CMSC AB  2:44.57    WND MAY 14  78  268
 4 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:52.93    QUE APR 14  75  231
 5 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  2:53.16    DDO MAR 14  75  230
 6 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  2:56.59    OKN APR 14  73  217
 7 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  3:01.12    DAR APR 14  71  201
 8 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  3:01.57    QUE APR 14  71  200
 9 DAVID FUNNELL'58        WESS ON  3:04.46    WND MAR 14  70  190
10 HARLEY GIFFORD'55       CAPS ON  3:09.13    TEC APR 14  68  177
11 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC  3:11.72    QUE APR 14  67  170
12 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  3:16.47    MN  DEC 14  66  158
13 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  3:17.97    WND MAR 14  65  154
14 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:27.57    MN  DEC 14  62  134
15 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON  3:38.81    THO MAY 14  59  114
16 CHRIS BISSONETTE'55     UNAT BC  3:41.31    CGY FEB 14  58  110
17 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  3:41.87    WND MAY 14  58  109
18 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  4:47.59    QUE APR 14  45   50

      50 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAN FILGIANO'56         MARK ON   :33.18    WND MAR 14  93  441
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :33.88    WND MAR 14  91  414
 3 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON   :34.57    WND MAY 14  89  390
 4 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON   :34.84    WND MAR 14  88  381
 5 ALVARO VALENCIA'59      GHM  ON   :35.37    WND MAR 14  87  364
 6 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON   :35.74    WND MAR 14  86  353
 7 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     TOMS ON   :36.13    WND MAY 14  85  341
 8 DAVE FREEMAN'57         BURY ON   :36.58 S  TEC JAN 14  84  329
 9 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC   :36.67    QUE APR 14  84  326
10 MIKE HOGAN'59           CMSC AB   :36.80    WND MAY 14  84  323
11 ROBERT DAVIS'58         CMSC AB   :36.85    MED APR 14  84  322
12 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OTOK AB   :37.03    FTH JAN 14  83  317
13 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC   :37.06    NSM OCT 14  83  316
14 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS   :37.12    DAR APR 14  83  315
15 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC   :37.30    MN  DEC 14  83  310
16 KIEM QUOC TRUONG'55     CAMO QC   :38.12    MTL NOV 14  81  291
17 MARK BEATON'59          AURO ON   :38.28    WND MAR 14  80  287
18 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WESS ON   :38.77 S  WND MAR 14  79  276
19 ROB MILLIGAN'58         ORIL ON   :38.88    WND MAR 14  79  274
20 YVON GUERARD'59         CMNQ QC   :39.30    QUE APR 14  78  265

     100 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAN FILGIANO'56         MARK ON  1:12.62    WND MAR 14  92  449
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:14.43    WND MAR 14  90  417
 3 DAVE FREEMAN'57         BURY ON  1:17.40    TEC JAN 14  86  371
 4 ALVARO VALENCIA'59      GHM  ON  1:18.22    WND MAR 14  85  359
 5 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON  1:18.30    WND MAY 14  85  358
 6 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OTOK AB  1:19.06    MED APR 14  84  348
 7 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC  1:19.77    QUE APR 14  83  339
 8 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  1:21.00    PIC JAN 14  82  324
 9 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON  1:21.12    WND MAY 14  82  322
10 ROBERT DAVIS'58         CMSC AB  1:21.39    MED APR 14  82  319
11 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     UNAT ON  1:21.66    WND MAR 14  82  316
12 MIKE HOGAN'59           CMSC AB  1:22.64    WND MAY 14  81  305
13 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WESS ON  1:23.39    WND MAR 14  80  297
14 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON  1:23.48    WND MAR 14  80  296
15 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:25.45    KEL OCT 14  78  276
16 YVON GUERARD'59         CMNQ QC  1:25.51    QUE DEC 14  78  275
17 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC  1:26.04    MN  DEC 14  77  270
18 ARVIDS SILIS'56         ETOB ON  1:26.28    BUR FEB 14  77  268
19 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  1:26.95    WND MAR 14  77  262
20 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  1:27.68    OKN APR 14  76  255

     200 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAN FILGIANO'56         MARK ON  2:42.37    WND MAR 14  90  410
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:48.46    WND MAR 14  87  368
 3 ALVARO VALENCIA'59      GHM  ON  2:52.11    WND MAR 14  85  345
 4 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OTOK AB  2:56.03    MED APR 14  83  322
 5 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC  2:58.94    QUE APR 14  82  307
 6 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  2:59.61    PIC JAN 14  81  303
 7 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  3:00.05    KEL OCT 14  81  301
 8 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC  3:08.12    MN  DEC 14  78  264
 9 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  3:09.45    WND MAR 14  77  258
10 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON  3:10.90    WND MAR 14  77  253
11 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON  3:11.34    WND MAR 14  76  251
12 YVON GUERARD'59         CMNQ QC  3:11.45    QUE APR 14  76  250
13 MARK BEATON'59          AURO ON  3:14.09    WND MAR 14  75  240
14 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     UNAT ON  3:14.50    WND MAR 14  75  239
15 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  3:16.03    WND MAR 14  74  233
16 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  3:16.14    DDO MAR 14  74  233
17 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  3:17.49    EB  FEB 14  74  228
18 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  3:19.34    WND MAR 14  73  222
19 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  3:20.15    QUE APR 14  73  219
20 WAYNE STRACH'55         UNAT AB  3:20.22    RED MAR 14  73  219

      50 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :29.92    WND MAY 14  86  387
 2 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON   :30.58    WND MAY 14  85  362
 3 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON   :31.13    WND MAY 14  83  343
 4 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     TOMS ON   :31.16    WND MAY 14  83  342
 5 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC   :31.21    MN  DEC 14  83  341
 6 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC   :31.27    QUE APR 14  83  339
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :31.66    WND MAY 14  82  326
 8 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB   :32.18    RED MAR 14  80  311
 9 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      NSH  QC   :32.67    QUE APR 14  79  297
10 GARY WELTZIN'59         SEMI BC   :32.70    NSM OCT 14  79  296
11 ROBERT DAVIS'58         CMSC AB   :32.71    MED APR 14  79  296
12 ANDY MANAHAN'58         PICK ON   :32.76    BUR FEB 14  79  295
13 MIKE HOGAN'59           CMSC AB   :32.82    FTH JAN 14  79  293
14 BRIAN LEIER'58          RMSC SK   :32.85    REG DEC 14  79  292
15 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON   :33.24 S  WND MAR 14  78  282
16 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC   :33.44    QUE APR 14  77  277
17 MICHAEL CUDMORE'57      BURL ON   :33.52    WND MAY 14  77  275
18 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :33.63    WND MAR 14  77  272
19 TONY HOEVENAARS'57      AURO ON   :33.80    WND MAY 14  76  268
20 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON   :33.99    ETO NOV 14  76  264

     100 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   YMCA QC  1:11.60    QUE DEC 14  79  310
 2 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OTOK AB  1:12.96    FTH JAN 14  78  293
 3 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON  1:13.52    WND MAY 14  77  287
 4 ANDY MANAHAN'58         PICK ON  1:15.10    THO MAY 14  75  269
 5 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      NSH  QC  1:15.44    QUE APR 14  75  265
 6 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:15.51 S  CGY FEB 14  75  265
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:17.73 S  WND MAY 14  73  243
 8 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  1:17.90 S  WND MAR 14  73  241
 9 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  1:21.00 S  WND MAR 14  70  214
10 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC  1:22.37    QUE APR 14  69  204
11 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  1:23.39 S  WND MAR 14  68  196
12 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  1:24.01 S  EB  FEB 14  67  192
13 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:24.24    DDO MAR 14  67  191
14 PIERRE MORIN'59         CAMO QC  1:24.73    QUE APR 14  67  187
15 STEVEN DODGE'56         HFXM NS  1:26.24    PEI MAR 14  66  178
16 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  1:31.52    QUE APR 14  62  149
17 BLAKE BEAUDETTE'56      UNAT ON  1:32.19    WND MAR 14  61  145
18 HANS PORTEN'58          COBR ON  1:32.32 S  WND MAY 14  61  145
19 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  1:32.66    WND MAR 14  61  143
20 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON  1:33.04    BUR FEB 14  61  141

     200 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:40.34    OKN APR 14  79  315
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:50.42    WND MAY 14  74  262
 3 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      NSH  QC  2:56.19    DDO MAR 14  72  237
 4 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  2:59.74    WND MAR 14  70  224
 5 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  3:20.18    OKN APR 14  63  162
 6 ROB TRIMBEE'56          PENG AB  3:34.33    WND MAY 14  59  132
 7 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  3:41.19    WND MAR 14  57  120
 8 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:49.24    QUE APR 14  55  108
 9 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   NSH  QC  3:55.06    QUE DEC 14  54  100
10 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON  3:57.07    WND MAR 14  53   97
11 GLEN TIGERT'56          LSD  ON  4:23.34    WND MAY 14  48   71

     100 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:08.47    WND MAR 14  87  407
 2 DAN FILGIANO'56         MARK ON  1:08.95    WND MAR 14  87  399
 3 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON  1:11.75    WND MAY 14  83  354
 4 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON  1:13.24    WND MAY 14  81  333
 5 MIKE HOGAN'59           CMSC AB  1:13.41    MED APR 14  81  331
 6 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     TOMS ON  1:14.11    WND MAY 14  80  321
 7 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OTOK AB  1:14.19    MED APR 14  80  320
 8 ROBERT DAVIS'58         CMSC AB  1:14.33    MED APR 14  80  318
 9 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MB  1:14.57    POP NOV 14  80  315
10 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC  1:15.96    MN  DEC 14  78  298
11 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  1:16.17    WND MAR 14  78  296
12 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      NSH  QC  1:16.33    QUE APR 14  78  294
13 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:16.90    CSL MAR 14  78  288
14 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  1:17.80    OKN APR 14  77  278
15 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  1:17.81    PIC JAN 14  77  278
16 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC  1:18.39    WND MAY 14  76  272
17 ARVIDS SILIS'56         ETOB ON  1:18.48    BUR FEB 14  76  271
18 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  1:18.65    QUE DEC 14  76  269
19 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC  1:18.86    OKN APR 14  76  267
20 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB  1:20.32    WND MAY 14  74  252

     200 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:32.04    WND MAR 14  88  380
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:40.22    KEL OCT 14  84  324
 3 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  2:42.42    WND MAR 14  83  311
 4 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  2:46.81    WND MAR 14  80  287
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:47.05 I  WND MAY 14  80  286
 6 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OTOK AB  2:47.05    FTH JAN 14  80  286
 7 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  2:50.37    PIC JAN 14  79  270
 8 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  2:51.40    WND MAR 14  78  265
 9 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     UNAT ON  2:51.58    WND MAR 14  78  264
10 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:51.69    QUE APR 14  78  264
11 ARVIDS SILIS'56         ETOB ON  2:51.75    BUR FEB 14  78  263
12 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  2:52.07    OKN APR 14  78  262
13 ANDY MANAHAN'58         PICK ON  2:54.89    THO MAY 14  77  249
14 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  2:56.09    QUE APR 14  76  244
15 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  2:56.92    OKN APR 14  76  241
16 DAVID FUNNELL'58        WESS ON  3:00.79    WND MAR 14  74  226
17 HANS PORTEN'58          COBR ON  3:04.77    WND MAY 14  73  211
18 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  3:05.20 I  UTA OCT 14  72  210
19 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  3:05.79    WND MAY 14  72  208
20 WAYNE STRACH'55         UNAT AB  3:07.24    EDM FEB 14  72  203

     400 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  5:27.18    OKN APR 14  87  373
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  5:34.12    WND MAY 14  85  350
 3 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OTOK AB  5:53.19    MED APR 14  80  296
 4 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  5:53.83    WND MAR 14  80  295
 5 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  6:05.27    EB  FEB 14  78  268
 6 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  6:06.32    WND MAR 14  77  266
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  6:10.48    UTA OCT 14  76  257
 8 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  6:12.60    DAR APR 14  76  252
 9 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  6:25.55    QUE APR 14  73  228
10 HANS PORTEN'58          COBR ON  6:29.10    WND MAY 14  73  222
11 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC  6:48.50    QUE APR 14  69  192
12 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  6:49.31    QUE APR 14  69  190
13 ROB TRIMBEE'56          PENG AB  6:59.84    WND MAY 14  67  176
14 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON  7:04.91    WND MAR 14  67  170
15 MIKE MOYLES'55          TRU  NS  7:26.53    DAR APR 14  63  147
16 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   NSH  QC  7:40.45    QUE APR 14  61  134
17 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  7:42.67    WND MAY 14  61  132
18 YVON CORBIN'55          NSH  QC  9:12.80    QUE APR 14  51   77



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAN FILGIANO'56         MARK ON     89.0        5
   2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     88.0        4
   3 ALVARO VALENCIA'59      GHM  ON     85.7        3
   4 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON     85.3        6
   5 DAVE FREEMAN'57         BURY ON     85.0        2
   6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     84.6        7
   7 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC     83.8        9
   8 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB     82.9       12
   9 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB     82.5        4
  10 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     82.2       12
  11 MICHAEL CUDMORE'57      BURL ON     82.0        4
  12 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON     81.8        9
  13 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON     81.7        6
  14 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB     81.6        7
  15 JOHN HEINBUCH'57        WILM ON     81.3        3
  16 BOB NOBLE'58            UNAT BC     81.2        4
  17 ROBERT DAVIS'58         CMSC AB     81.2        4
  18 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OTOK AB     81.1        7
  19 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS     81.0        7
  20 KIEM QUOC TRUONG'55     CAMO QC     81.0        1



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     189        12
   2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB     185        12
   3 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC     151         9
   4 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON     136         9
   5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     118         7
   6 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OTOK AB     107         7
   7 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON     105         6
   8 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC     100        12
   9 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB      99         8
  10 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON      97         6
  11 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON      94         6
  12 MIKE HOGAN'59           CMSC AB      92         7
  13 DAN FILGIANO'56         MARK ON      92         5
  14 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   YMCA QC      91         9
  15 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC      90         8
  16 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB      81         7
  17 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON      78         8
  18 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS      76         7
  19 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     TOMS ON      75         6
  20 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON      72         4




55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  995   12    82.9    185  4136
   2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  986   12    82.2    189  3978
   3 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  895   12    74.6    100  2934
   4 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  754    9    83.8    151  3162
   5 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  736    9    81.8    136  2971
   6 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   YMCA QC  710    9    78.9     91  2703
   7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  641    8    80.1     99  2502
   8 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC  631    8    78.9     71  2336
   9 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  610    8    76.2     78  2056
  10 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  592    7    84.6    118  2523
  11 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  589    8    73.6     90  1928
  12 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB  571    7    81.6     81  2327
  13 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OTOK AB  568    7    81.1    107  2182
  14 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  567    7    81.0     76  2201
  15 MIKE HOGAN'59           CMSC AB  558    7    79.7     92  2051
  16 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON  512    6    85.3    105  2232
  17 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  505    7    72.1     52  1539
  18 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON  490    6    81.7     94  1938
  19 BRIAN LEIER'58          RMSC SK  485    6    80.8     61  1934
  20 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     TOMS ON  483    6    80.5     75  1823

    TOTAL                           26825  347    77.3   3729
  ----------------------------------------------------------------