50 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :24.58    WND MAY 14  97  563
 2 HEBERT HENRY'67         NSH  QC   :24.99 R  QUE APR 14  96  536
 3 STEVE INGO'67           KBM  ON   :25.20    WND MAR 14  95  523
 4 CRAIG STROYAN'68        SOO  ON   :25.59    WND MAY 14  93  499
 5 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     THOR ON   :25.76    WND MAR 14  93  489
 6 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON   :25.76    WND MAR 14  93  489
 7 CHRIS ERICKSON'69       UBC  BC   :25.88    OKN APR 14  92  483
 8 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        NSH  QC   :26.03    QUE APR 14  92  474
 9 TAREK RAAFAT'65         RID  ON   :26.14    MTL NOV 14  91  468
10 DAN CHRISTIAN'67        AURO ON   :26.51    WND MAY 14  90  449
11 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :26.55    NAN JAN 14  90  447
12 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON   :26.55 R  WND MAR 14  90  447
13 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :26.77 R  EB  FEB 14  89  436
14 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON   :27.00    NYG DEC 14  88  425
15 BRIAN BIRCHENOUGH'69    OAK  ON   :27.07    THO MAY 14  88  422
16 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC   :27.20    UBC NOV 14  88  416
17 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC   :27.25    QUE APR 14  88  413
18 DAVID WYATT'65          BURL ON   :27.28    WND MAR 14  87  412
19 GRAHAM BERKOLD'67       GLEN AB   :27.35    MED APR 14  87  409
20 BRENDAN WHITBY'69       UNAT ON   :27.37    WND MAR 14  87  408

     100 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :54.16    WND MAY 14  97  571
 2 STEVE INGO'67           KBM  ON   :54.49    WND MAR 14  97  561
 3 HEBERT HENRY'67         NSH  QC   :56.36    QUE APR 14  94  507
 4 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     THOR ON   :56.77    WND MAR 14  93  496
 5 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON   :57.08    WND MAR 14  92  488
 6 DAN CHRISTIAN'67        AURO ON   :57.92 R  WND MAY 14  91  467
 7 CHRIS ERICKSON'69       UBC  BC   :58.14    NAN JAN 14  91  462
 8 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON   :58.19    WND MAR 14  91  461
 9 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :58.26 FL OKN APR 14  90  459
10 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON   :58.72    WND MAR 14  90  448
11 TAREK RAAFAT'65         RID  ON   :58.87    TEC DEC 14  90  445
12 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON   :58.91    BUR FEB 14  89  444
13 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :59.90    EB  FEB 14  88  422
14 CRAIG STROYAN'68        SOO  ON   :59.98    WND MAY 14  88  421
15 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:00.44    UBC NOV 14  87  411
16 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON  1:00.47    WND MAR 14  87  410
17 MARC-ANDRE RAJOTTE'69   CAMO QC  1:00.84    CSL MAR 14  87  403
18 MATT BUTLER'65          WESS ON  1:00.87    WND MAR 14  87  402
19 BRENDAN WHITBY'69       UNAT ON  1:00.90    WND MAR 14  87  402
20 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:00.90    MN  DEC 14  87  402

     200 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVE INGO'67           KBM  ON  2:00.52    WND MAR 14  97  561
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:00.63    WND MAY 14  97  559
 3 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     THOR ON  2:06.51    WND MAR 14  93  485
 4 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON  2:06.78    BUR FEB 14  93  482
 5 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON  2:09.32    WND MAR 14  91  454
 6 DAN CHRISTIAN'67        AURO ON  2:09.72    WND MAY 14  90  450
 7 BRENDAN WHITBY'69       UNAT ON  2:12.95    WND MAR 14  88  418
 8 DANIEL CHRISTIAN'67     AURO ON  2:14.32    WND MAR 14  87  405
 9 CHRIS ERICKSON'69       UBC  BC  2:14.69    OKN APR 14  87  402
10 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:16.07    EB  FEB 14  86  389
11 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:16.07    QUE APR 14  86  389
12 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  2:16.45 IM OKN APR 14  86  386
13 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:17.36    MN  DEC 14  85  379
14 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  2:17.83    QUE APR 14  85  375
15 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:18.02    VER JAN 14  85  373
16 MARTIN GIROUX'68        UNAT QC  2:18.65 S  MTL NOV 14  85  368
17 STEVEN BELHAM'67        BRO  QC  2:19.30    QUE APR 14  84  363
18 MARC-ANDRE RAJOTTE'69   CAMO QC  2:19.95    CSL MAR 14  84  358
19 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  2:20.52    WND MAY 14  83  354
20 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  2:20.60 IM WND MAR 14  83  353

     400 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON  4:17.66    WND MAY 14  97  563
 2 DAN CHRISTIAN'67        AURO ON  4:36.36    WND MAY 14  91  456
 3 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     THOR ON  4:37.12    WND MAR 14  90  453
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  4:39.83    CGY FEB 14  90  440
 5 BRENDAN WHITBY'69       UNAT ON  4:41.46    WND MAR 14  89  432
 6 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  4:45.57    QUE APR 14  88  414
 7 DANIEL CHRISTIAN'67     AURO ON  4:48.59    WND MAR 14  87  401
 8 MARTIN GIROUX'68        UNAT QC  4:50.67    MTL NOV 14  86  392
 9 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  4:51.48 S  OKN APR 14  86  389
10 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  4:51.51 IM OKN APR 14  86  389
11 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  4:52.48    DDO MAR 14  86  385
12 STEVEN BELHAM'67        BRO  QC  4:57.51    QUE APR 14  84  366
13 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  4:58.82    WND MAY 14  84  361
14 GLEN CHRISTIANSEN'69    COMX BC  5:00.66    NAN JAN 14  83  354
15 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65    CNG  QC  5:03.62    QUE APR 14  82  344
16 MATT KONIOR'66          WESS ON  5:07.16    WND MAY 14  82  332
17 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  5:10.66 S  WND MAR 14  81  321
18 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  5:14.09    QUE APR 14  80  311
19 RUSSELL HEPPLE'66       MUMS QC  5:16.66    MTL NOV 14  79  303
20 LUC DESY'69             CAMO QC  5:22.04    MTL NOV 14  78  288

     800 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON  8:52.28    WND MAR 14  99  578
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  9:43.21 S  OKN APR 14  90  440
 3 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  9:53.36 S  OKN APR 14  88  417
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC 10:00.33    QUE APR 14  87  403
 5 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC 10:02.91    QUE APR 14  87  398
 6 BRENDAN WHITBY'69       UNAT ON 10:03.65 S  WND MAR 14  87  396
 7 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON 10:16.04 S  WND MAY 14  85  373
 8 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON 10:32.85 S  WND MAR 14  83  344
 9 STEVEN BELHAM'67        BRO  QC 10:38.93    QUE APR 14  82  334
10 MATT KONIOR'66          WESS ON 10:45.26    WND MAY 14  81  325
11 MICHAEL PARKER'68       OAK  ON 11:07.03    THO MAY 14  79  294
12 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC 11:09.33    QUE APR 14  78  291
13 MIKE COOKE'69           ORCA BC 11:21.52 S  OKN APR 14  77  275
14 JACK KOSMERLY'67        LAUR ON 11:40.40    WND MAR 14  75  254
15 BERNARD ALBERT'68       CAMO QC 12:11.66 S  CSL MAR 14  72  223
16 MARC SAMSON'65          CAMO QC 12:17.94    MN  DEC 14  71  217
17 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB 12:23.42    WND MAY 14  71  212
18 PETER EVANS'68          WIND ON 12:35.00    WND MAR 14  69  203
19 RENE VALLIERES'69       NSH  QC 12:57.36 S  QUE APR 14  67  186
20 STEVE CASTONGUAY'69     MBC  QC 13:15.20    QUE APR 14  66  173

    1500 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON 16:56.54    WND MAY 14 100  585
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB 18:19.91    OKN APR 14  92  462
 3 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC 18:43.47    OKN APR 14  90  433
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC 19:20.50    CSL MAR 14  87  393
 5 BRENDAN WHITBY'69       UNAT ON 19:22.47    WND MAR 14  87  391
 6 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON 19:27.87    WND MAY 14  87  386
 7 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON 19:53.01    WND MAR 14  85  362
 8 MATT KONIOR'66          WESS ON 20:41.64    WND MAR 14  82  321
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC 21:19.24    CSL MAR 14  79  293
10 MIKE COOKE'69           ORCA BC 22:34.70    OKN APR 14  75  247
11 BERNARD ALBERT'68       CAMO QC 22:51.51    CSL MAR 14  74  238
12 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB 23:54.55    OKN APR 14  71  208
13 RENE VALLIERES'69       NSH  QC 24:09.58    QUE APR 14  70  202
14 BOB MODRCIN'66          MID  MB 25:59.31    WIN MAR 14  65  162
15 GORDON INGHAM'67        PICT NS 26:58.19    PIC JAN 14  63  145
16 KEVIN ANDREW'65         MEDH AB 28:09.94    MED APR 14  60  127
17 PIERRE CHAPDELEINE'65   YMCA QC 28:17.20    QUE APR 14  60  126

      50 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :28.79 R  WND MAY 14  93  484
 2 CRAIG STROYAN'68        SOO  ON   :29.91    WND MAY 14  90  432
 3 HEBERT HENRY'67         NSH  QC   :30.95    QUE APR 14  87  390
 4 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON   :31.00    WND MAR 14  87  388
 5 MATT BUTLER'65          WESS ON   :31.05    WND MAR 14  86  386
 6 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :31.72 R  WND MAR 14  85  362
 7 DARREN WARD'68          SCAR ON   :31.78    WND MAR 14  84  360
 8 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON   :31.83    NYG DEC 14  84  358
 9 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON   :32.00    NYG DEC 14  84  353
10 CHRIS ERICKSON'69       UBC  BC   :32.33    OKN APR 14  83  342
11 VINCENT GOGAN'65        NTMC ON   :32.48    THO MAY 14  83  337
12 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :32.80    QUE APR 14  82  328
13 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC   :33.10 R  OKN APR 14  81  319
14 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AB   :33.33    FTH JAN 14  81  312
15 DOMINIC PARENT'66       JUVA QC   :33.60 S  QUE APR 14  80  305
16 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :33.67 R  EB  FEB 14  80  303
17 TAREK RAAFAT'65         RID  ON   :33.84 S  MTL NOV 14  79  298
18 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC   :33.85    QUE APR 14  79  298
19 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON   :33.92    BUR FEB 14  79  296
20 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :33.93    EB  FEB 14  79  296

     100 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:02.86    WND MAY 14  95  472
 2 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON  1:07.12    BUR FEB 14  89  388
 3 CRAIG STROYAN'68        SOO  ON  1:07.28    WND MAY 14  89  385
 4 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  1:07.50    WND MAR 14  88  381
 5 TAREK RAAFAT'65         RID  ON  1:08.53    MTL NOV 14  87  364
 6 DOMINIC PARENT'66       JUVA QC  1:08.71    QUE APR 14  87  361
 7 MATT BUTLER'65          WESS ON  1:08.93    WND MAR 14  87  358
 8 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:11.18    RED MAR 14  84  325
 9 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:11.46    CSL MAR 14  83  321
10 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:11.67    EB  FEB 14  83  318
11 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  1:11.81    ETO NOV 14  83  317
12 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     THOR ON  1:12.40 R  WND MAR 14  82  309
13 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  1:12.54    OKN APR 14  82  307
14 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC  1:13.14    QUE APR 14  82  300
15 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  1:14.52    BUR FEB 14  80  283
16 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     CSLA QC  1:16.44    QUE APR 14  78  262
17 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AB  1:16.59    EDM FEB 14  78  261
18 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX'69   MEGO QC  1:16.95    QUE APR 14  77  257
19 DAVID COLTER'68         WINS BC  1:17.03    EB  FEB 14  77  256
20 ANDREI TSELICHTHEV'66   TYMS ON  1:17.64    ETO NOV 14  77  250

     200 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:19.72    MED APR 14  93  438
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  2:26.86    WND MAR 14  88  377
 3 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  2:29.71    WND MAR 14  86  356
 4 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:37.14    EB  FEB 14  82  308
 5 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:40.11    VER JAN 14  81  291
 6 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  2:44.05    WND MAY 14  79  271
 7 STEVE DEVITT'68         DART NS  2:54.59    DAR APR 14  74  224
 8 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  2:59.67    DDO MAR 14  72  206
 9 MIKE COOKE'69           ORCA BC  3:01.47    OKN APR 14  71  200
10 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69      PC   QC  3:07.63    QUE APR 14  69  181
11 ALBERT SAMSON'66        CMSC AB  3:08.14    WND MAY 14  69  179
12 RICARDO CASTILLO'65     MEGO QC  3:08.68    QUE APR 14  68  178
13 DOUGLAS CHIN-A-YOUNG'69 RYER ON  3:35.94    WND MAR 14  60  119

      50 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     CSLA QC   :31.34    QUE APR 14  98  523
 2 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WESS ON   :33.16    WND MAY 14  93  442
 3 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC   :34.01    UBC NOV 14  91  409
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :34.03    CGY FEB 14  91  409
 5 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON   :34.54    BUR FEB 14  89  391
 6 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :34.72    NAN JAN 14  89  385
 7 CHRISTER WITH'69        ROCK ON   :35.31    WND MAY 14  87  366
 8 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON   :35.75    NYG DEC 14  86  352
 9 JOHN GROOTVELD'69       GRAN ON   :35.87    WND MAR 14  86  349
10 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB   :35.92    WIN JAN 14  86  347
11 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :36.00    UBC NOV 14  86  345
12 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC   :36.12 S  MN  DEC 14  85  342
13 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON   :36.15    BUR FEB 14  85  341
14 ANDRE SAINT-PIERRE'69   MEMP QC   :36.22    CSL MAR 14  85  339
15 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :36.40    CSL MAR 14  85  334
16 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC   :36.49    BC  NOV 14  84  331
17 SCOTT PALMER'65         UNAT ON   :36.51    WND MAR 14  84  331
18 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON   :36.64    NYG DEC 14  84  327
19 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC   :36.66    BRO OCT 14  84  327
20 GARTH BRUNT'66          MAKW AB   :36.82    EDM FEB 14  84  323

     100 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     CSLA QC  1:10.13    QUE APR 14  95  499
 2 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WESS ON  1:12.37    WND MAY 14  92  454
 3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:16.07    OKN APR 14  88  391
 4 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON  1:16.28    WND MAY 14  87  387
 5 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:16.55    MN  DEC 14  87  383
 6 CHRISTER WITH'69        ROCK ON  1:18.28    WND MAY 14  85  359
 7 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  1:18.65    OKN APR 14  85  353
 8 JOHN GROOTVELD'69       GRAN ON  1:19.23    WND MAR 14  84  346
 9 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:19.83    DDO MAR 14  83  338
10 LUC DESY'69             CAMO QC  1:19.85    QUE APR 14  83  338
11 BRIAN BIRCHENOUGH'69    OAK  ON  1:20.15    THO MAY 14  83  334
12 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB  1:20.58    WIN MAR 14  83  329
13 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  1:20.69    QUE APR 14  83  327
14 GARTH BRUNT'66          MAKW AB  1:20.70    EDM FEB 14  83  327
15 WAYNE DEITEL'69         NYG  ON  1:21.42    WND MAR 14  82  319
16 SCOTT PALMER'65         UNAT ON  1:21.76    WND MAR 14  81  315
17 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65    CNG  QC  1:23.46    GAT MAY 14  80  296
18 MARC ROCHETTE'67        NSH  QC  1:24.73    QUE APR 14  79  283
19 GRAHAM BERKOLD'67       GLEN AB  1:25.05    MED APR 14  78  280
20 ALBERT SAMSON'66        CMSC AB  1:25.64    WND MAY 14  78  274

     200 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     CSLA QC  2:40.43    WND MAY 14  91  426
 2 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WESS ON  2:44.10    WND MAR 14  89  398
 3 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON  2:47.91    WND MAY 14  87  371
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:49.05    EDM FEB 14  86  364
 5 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:51.57    OKN APR 14  85  348
 6 CHRISTER WITH'69        ROCK ON  2:53.25    WND MAY 14  84  338
 7 JOHN GROOTVELD'69       GRAN ON  2:54.51    WND MAR 14  84  331
 8 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  2:58.29    QUE APR 14  82  310
 9 GLEN CHRISTIANSEN'69    COMX BC  3:04.34    NAN JAN 14  79  281
10 SCOTT PALMER'65         UNAT ON  3:04.61    WND MAR 14  79  279
11 GREG DOMAN'66           GRAN ON  3:06.83    WND MAR 14  78  269
12 LORNE THOMAS'67         HAWK ON  3:09.27    TEC MAR 14  77  259
13 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    CAMO QC  3:11.11    QUE APR 14  76  252
14 ALBERT SAMSON'66        CMSC AB  3:15.35    MED APR 14  75  236
15 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MNC  QC  3:15.71    QUE APR 14  75  234
16 BERNARD MARCHAND'66     CAMO QC  3:15.89    MN  DEC 14  75  234
17 EUGENE TAN'69           DAL  NS  3:18.05    DAL APR 14  74  226
18 MICHAEL HUGHES'68       EBSC BC  3:20.18    UBC NOV 14  73  219
19 WILLIAM VAN STRAATEN'69 NCRY ON  3:20.31    OTT NOV 14  73  219
20 DOUGLAS CHIN-A-YOUNG'69 RYER ON  3:38.57    WND MAR 14  67  168

      50 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :26.20    WND MAY 14  99  576
 2 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :27.59 S  OKN APR 14  94  493
 3 CRAIG STROYAN'68        SOO  ON   :27.81    WND MAY 14  93  482
 4 STEVE INGO'67           KBM  ON   :28.01    WND MAR 14  92  471
 5 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON   :28.13    WND MAR 14  92  465
 6 HEBERT HENRY'67         NSH  QC   :28.67    QUE APR 14  90  440
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :28.78    QUE APR 14  90  435
 8 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :28.94    NAN JAN 14  89  427
 9 MARIO VELEZ'68          OAK  ON   :28.97    WND MAR 14  89  426
10 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON   :29.25    NYG DEC 14  88  414
11 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON   :29.36    WND MAR 14  88  409
12 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON   :29.51    WND MAR 14  88  403
13 TAREK RAAFAT'65         RID  ON   :29.59    TEC DEC 14  87  400
14 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WESS ON   :29.72    WND MAR 14  87  395
15 MICHAEL DOWNING'68      TECH ON   :29.81    TEC DEC 14  87  391
16 DAN CHRISTIAN'67        AURO ON   :29.88    WND MAY 14  87  388
17 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON   :29.88    NYG DEC 14  87  388
18 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     CSLA QC   :29.96    WND MAY 14  86  385
19 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON   :30.25    NYG DEC 14  85  374
20 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :30.65    EB  FEB 14  84  360

     100 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :58.26    OKN APR 14  97  576
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :59.55    WND MAY 14  95  540
 3 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  1:02.27    WND MAR 14  91  472
 4 MARIO VELEZ'68          OAK  ON  1:04.70    WND MAR 14  88  421
 5 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:05.26    CSL MAR 14  87  410
 6 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON  1:05.43 S  WND MAY 14  87  407
 7 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON  1:06.23    WND MAY 14  86  392
 8 MICHAEL DOWNING'68      TECH ON  1:06.60    TEC MAR 14  85  386
 9 DAN CHRISTIAN'67        AURO ON  1:07.22    WND MAY 14  84  375
10 DOMINIC PARENT'66       JUVA QC  1:08.75    QUE APR 14  82  351
11 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  1:08.77    OKN APR 14  82  350
12 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  1:10.40    QUE APR 14  80  327
13 CRAIG STROYAN'68        SOO  ON  1:11.76    WND MAY 14  79  308
14 DANIEL CHRISTIAN'67     AURO ON  1:12.47    WND MAR 14  78  299
15 MATT KONIOR'66          WESS ON  1:14.50    WND MAR 14  76  276
16 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65    CNG  QC  1:14.85 S  QUE APR 14  76  272
17 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  1:16.15 S  NAN JAN 14  74  258
18 TOMAS ANDRASSY'67       MASC ON  1:16.38    THO MAY 14  74  256
19 DAVID COLTER'68         WINS BC  1:17.07    EB  FEB 14  73  249
20 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AB  1:17.35    EDM FEB 14  73  246

     200 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON  2:17.07    WND MAY 14  92  504
 2 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  2:20.26    OKN APR 14  90  471
 3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:23.71    MED APR 14  88  438
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:25.92    QUE APR 14  87  418
 5 MARIO VELEZ'68          OAK  ON  2:30.72    WND MAR 14  84  379
 6 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON  2:40.56    WND MAY 14  79  314
 7 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:44.69    KEL OCT 14  77  291
 8 MICHAEL DOWNING'68      TECH ON  2:46.64    TEC MAR 14  76  281
 9 MATT KONIOR'66          WESS ON  2:51.73    WND MAR 14  73  256
10 CARL BALLARD'69         TRU  NS  2:54.72    DAR APR 14  72  244
11 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  2:55.19    DDO MAR 14  72  242
12 MIKE COOKE'69           ORCA BC  3:08.15    OKN APR 14  67  195
13 DENIS LEDROU'67         NSH  QC  3:12.15    QUE DEC 14  66  183
14 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB  3:32.95    WND MAY 14  59  135
15 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69      PC   QC  3:35.81    QUE APR 14  58  129

     100 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  1:00.48    OKN APR 14  99  591
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:01.95    WND MAY 14  96  550
 3 STEVE INGO'67           KBM  ON  1:03.64    WND MAR 14  94  507
 4 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     CSLA QC  1:05.42    WND MAY 14  91  467
 5 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  1:05.72    ETO NOV 14  91  461
 6 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  1:06.27    WND MAR 14  90  449
 7 HEBERT HENRY'67         NSH  QC  1:06.27    QUE APR 14  90  449
 8 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     THOR ON  1:06.72    WND MAR 14  89  440
 9 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON  1:06.94    NYG DEC 14  89  436
10 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WESS ON  1:07.49    WND MAR 14  88  425
11 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON  1:07.50    NYG DEC 14  88  425
12 TAREK RAAFAT'65         RID  ON  1:07.68    MTL NOV 14  88  422
13 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:08.98    EB  FEB 14  86  398
14 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:09.16    UBC NOV 14  86  395
15 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:09.33    MTL NOV 14  86  392
16 CHRISTER WITH'69        ROCK ON  1:10.54    WND MAY 14  85  373
17 DAN CHRISTIAN'67        AURO ON  1:10.71    WND MAY 14  84  370
18 CRAIG STROYAN'68        SOO  ON  1:10.85    WND MAY 14  84  368
19 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:10.98    DDO MAR 14  84  366
20 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC  1:11.57    UBC NOV 14  83  357

     200 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  2:16.45    OKN APR 14  98  525
 2 STEVE INGO'67           KBM  ON  2:17.77    WND MAR 14  97  510
 3 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  2:20.60    WND MAR 14  96  480
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:21.10    MED APR 14  95  475
 5 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON  2:24.95 I  WND MAY 14  93  438
 6 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     THOR ON  2:31.62    WND MAR 14  89  383
 7 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:32.02    OKN APR 14  88  380
 8 CHRISTER WITH'69        ROCK ON  2:38.67    WND MAY 14  85  334
 9 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65    CNG  QC  2:39.47    QUE APR 14  84  329
10 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  2:42.19    ETO NOV 14  83  313
11 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:42.55 I  QUE APR 14  83  311
12 JOHN GROOTVELD'69       GRAN ON  2:42.96    WND MAR 14  82  308
13 MICHAEL DOWNING'68      TECH ON  2:43.47    TEC DEC 14  82  305
14 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  2:43.60    BC  NOV 14  82  305
15 GLEN CHRISTIANSEN'69    COMX BC  2:44.67    NAN JAN 14  81  299
16 YAKOV KREINIS'69        TOMS ON  2:45.55    THO MAY 14  81  294
17 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB  2:46.15    WIN JAN 14  81  291
18 GRAHAM BERKOLD'67       GLEN AB  2:46.68    MED APR 14  80  288
19 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  2:46.99    QUE APR 14  80  286
20 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC  2:48.84    QUE APR 14  79  277

     400 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON  4:49.92    WND MAY 14  98  536
 2 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  4:51.51    OKN APR 14  97  527
 3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  5:04.33    OKN APR 14  93  463
 4 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  5:21.67    OKN APR 14  88  392
 5 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  5:25.13    QUE APR 14  87  380
 6 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  5:41.66    NAN JAN 14  83  327
 7 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON  5:52.76    WND MAY 14  80  298
 8 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65    CNG  QC  5:53.16    QUE APR 14  80  297
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  5:58.43    QUE APR 14  79  284
10 MATT KONIOR'66          WESS ON  6:01.56    WND MAY 14  78  276
11 DENIS LEDROU'67         NSH  QC  6:30.97    QUE APR 14  72  219
12 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB  6:58.37    WND MAY 14  68  178
13 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69      PC   QC  7:07.11    QUE APR 14  66  168
14 KEVIN ANDREW'65         MEDH AB  8:40.42    MED APR 14  54   93



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 STEVE INGO'67           KBM  ON     95.3        6
   2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     93.1       18
   3 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC     93.0        9
   4 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        NSH  QC     92.0        1
   5 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON     91.4       14
   6 HEBERT HENRY'67         NSH  QC     91.4        5
   7 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON     91.0        4
   8 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     THOR ON     89.9        7
   9 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     CSLA QC     89.8        6
  10 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WESS ON     89.8        5
  11 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON     89.4        8
  12 CHRIS ERICKSON'69       UBC  BC     88.2        4
  13 DAN CHRISTIAN'67        AURO ON     88.1        7
  14 CRAIG STROYAN'68        SOO  ON     88.0        7
  15 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON     87.7        3
  16 BRENDAN WHITBY'69       UNAT ON     87.5        6
  17 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC     87.3        3
  18 TAREK RAAFAT'65         RID  ON     87.0        6
  19 MARIO VELEZ'68          OAK  ON     87.0        3
  20 DAVID WYATT'65          BURL ON     87.0        1



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     337        18
   2 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON     205        14
   3 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC     171        13
   4 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC     168        14
   5 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC     149         9
   6 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON     140        11
   7 STEVE INGO'67           KBM  ON     111         6
   8 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON     111         8
   9 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     THOR ON     106         7
  10 CRAIG STROYAN'68        SOO  ON      90         7
  11 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     CSLA QC      85         6
  12 HEBERT HENRY'67         NSH  QC      84         5
  13 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC      84        10
  14 DAN CHRISTIAN'67        AURO ON      81         7
  15 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WESS ON      75         5
  16 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC      68         8
  17 BRENDAN WHITBY'69       UNAT ON      64         6
  18 CHRISTER WITH'69        ROCK ON      62         5
  19 TAREK RAAFAT'65         RID  ON      59         6
  20 MATT KONIOR'66          WESS ON      58         6




45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB 1675   18    93.1    337  8635
   2 GREG STREPPEL'68        CMAV ON 1280   14    91.4    205  6418
   3 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC 1197   14    85.5    168  5211
   4 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC 1098   13    84.5    171  4643
   5 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  951   11    86.5    140  4223
   6 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  837    9    93.0    149  4417
   7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  789   10    78.9     84  2877
   8 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  715    8    89.4    111  3386
   9 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  674    8    84.2     68  2829
  10 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     THOR ON  629    7    89.9    106  3055
  11 DAN CHRISTIAN'67        AURO ON  617    7    88.1     81  2955
  12 CRAIG STROYAN'68        SOO  ON  616    7    88.0     90  2895
  13 STEVE INGO'67           KBM  ON  572    6    95.3    111  3133
  14 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     CSLA QC  539    6    89.8     85  2562
  15 BRENDAN WHITBY'69       UNAT ON  525    6    87.5     64  2447
  16 TAREK RAAFAT'65         RID  ON  522    6    87.0     59  2397
  17 MATT KONIOR'66          WESS ON  472    6    78.7     58  1786
  18 HEBERT HENRY'67         NSH  QC  457    5    91.4     84  2322
  19 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WESS ON  449    5    89.8     75  2114
  20 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON  432    5    86.4     47  1945

    TOTAL                           28520  339    84.1   3710
  ----------------------------------------------------------------