JEFF WELECHUK'70         100 BK   :58.92  101  573


      50 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :25.27    SPM DEC 14  94  518
 2 CHRIS HYNES'70          NTMC ON   :25.89    WND MAR 14  92  482
 3 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :25.96    NYG DEC 14  92  478
 4 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC   :25.99 R  OKN APR 14  92  477
 5 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB   :26.00    MED APR 14  92  476
 6 BRENT HARVEY'71         CMSC AB   :26.12    MED APR 14  91  469
 7 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC   :26.32 R  OKN APR 14  91  459
 8 JASON SCHOOLEY'72       PERT ON   :26.34    PTH MAY 14  91  458
 9 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC   :26.46    DDO MAR 14  90  452
10 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON   :26.46    WND MAR 14  90  452
11 STEVE HULFORD'71        NTMC ON   :26.65    BUR FEB 14  90  442
12 ALEX HANHAM'70          LSD  ON   :26.73    WND MAY 14  89  438
13 TODD SUTHERLAND'73      FOOT AB   :26.77    FTH JAN 14  89  436
14 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC   :26.82    CSL MAR 14  89  434
15 GEOFF BUTLER'71         WESS ON   :26.82    WND MAR 14  89  434
16 PETER SMITH'72          BURL ON   :26.83    NYG DEC 14  89  433
17 BRENT DARRACH'74        MACC QC   :26.88    QUE APR 14  89  431
18 JAMIE CLEVELAND'72      EMSC AB   :27.04    WND MAY 14  88  423
19 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC   :27.05 R  QUE APR 14  88  423
20 DAVE THIVIERGE'70       MMIN QC   :27.12    QUE APR 14  88  419

     100 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :54.02    WND MAY 14  98  576
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :57.05    MTL NOV 14  92  489
 3 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :57.58    WND MAY 14  92  475
 4 BRENT HARVEY'71         CMSC AB   :57.89    MED APR 14  91  468
 5 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CSQ  QC   :58.11    QUE DEC 14  91  463
 6 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC   :58.31    DDO MAR 14  90  458
 7 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC   :58.54    MN  DEC 14  90  452
 8 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :58.94 FL QUE APR 14  89  443
 9 CHRIS HYNES'70          NTMC ON   :59.06    WND MAR 14  89  441
10 BRENT DARRACH'74        MACC QC   :59.38    QUE APR 14  89  433
11 STEVE HULFORD'71        NTMC ON   :59.55    BUR FEB 14  89  430
12 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON   :59.59    WND MAR 14  88  429
13 JAMIE CLEVELAND'72      EMSC AB   :59.60    WND MAY 14  88  429
14 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON   :59.65 R  WND MAY 14  88  428
15 WADE MITCHELL'71        COLL ON   :59.68    THO MAY 14  88  427
16 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON   :59.69    WND MAR 14  88  427
17 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB  1:00.07    RED MAR 14  88  419
18 GEOFF BUTLER'71         WESS ON  1:00.11    WND MAR 14  88  418
19 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  1:00.16    MTL NOV 14  88  417
20 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  1:00.65 S  QUE APR 14  87  407

     200 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:59.92    SPM DEC 14  98  569
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:02.36    QUE APR 14  96  536
 3 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  2:04.67    DDO MAR 14  94  506
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:06.82    MTL NOV 14  93  481
 5 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  2:07.80    MTL NOV 14  92  470
 6 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  2:07.81    QUE APR 14  92  470
 7 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CSQ  QC  2:09.29    QUE DEC 14  91  454
 8 JAMIE CLEVELAND'72      EMSC AB  2:09.95    WND MAY 14  90  447
 9 BRENT HARVEY'71         CMSC AB  2:10.88    MED APR 14  90  438
10 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  2:11.11    OKN APR 14  90  435
11 JASON KRUPP'70          HFXM NS  2:11.45    HFX NOV 14  89  432
12 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  2:11.50    WND MAY 14  89  432
13 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PC   QC  2:15.96    QUE APR 14  86  390
14 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:17.62 S  NAN JAN 14  85  376
15 LARRY KYLE'70           NSM  BC  2:17.78    NSM OCT 14  85  375
16 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  2:18.02    CSL MAR 14  85  373
17 JASON SCHOOLEY'72       PERT ON  2:18.02    PTH MAY 14  85  373
18 ALEX HANHAM'70          LSD  ON  2:18.35    WND MAY 14  85  371
19 WILL VAN NIEKERK'71     OAK  ON  2:18.35    WND MAR 14  85  371
20 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON  2:18.69    ETO NOV 14  85  368

     400 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  4:22.22    QUE APR 14  96  534
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  4:25.54    SPM DEC 14  94  514
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  4:29.36    MTL NOV 14  93  493
 4 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  4:29.55    DDO MAR 14  93  492
 5 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  4:33.36    MTL NOV 14  92  472
 6 JAMIE CLEVELAND'72      EMSC AB  4:41.32    WND MAY 14  89  433
 7 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  4:43.04    WND MAY 14  89  425
 8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  4:43.47    NAN JAN 14  88  423
 9 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  4:44.68    OKN APR 14  88  418
10 JASON KRUPP'70          HFXM NS  4:48.40    HFX NOV 14  87  402
11 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  4:49.13    MTL NOV 14  87  399
12 BRENT HARVEY'71         CMSC AB  4:49.33    MED APR 14  87  398
13 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON  4:50.03    WND MAY 14  86  395
14 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  4:58.82 S  QUE APR 14  84  361
15 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PC   QC  5:00.35    QUE APR 14  83  356
16 DALE ROBINSON'74        VPM  BC  5:00.50    ANA JAN 14  83  355
17 JOEL LUTZ'73            NAN  BC  5:05.13    NAN JAN 14  82  339
18 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  5:08.98    ETO NOV 14  81  327
19 RICHARD BUCKLEY'72      WINS BC  5:12.30    OKN APR 14  80  316
20 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      RED  QC  5:13.71 S  QUE APR 14  80  312

     800 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  9:22.93    BOS DEC 14  93  489
 2 JAMIE CLEVELAND'72      EMSC AB  9:36.45    WND MAY 14  91  455
 3 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  9:39.15 S  CSL MAR 14  91  449
 4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  9:53.68    FTH JAN 14  88  417
 5 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  9:54.24    WND MAY 14  88  415
 6 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC 10:00.85    MN  DEC 14  87  402
 7 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON 10:22.81    WND MAY 14  84  361
 8 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC 10:25.95 S  CSL MAR 14  84  355
 9 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      RED  QC 10:39.46 S  QUE APR 14  82  333
10 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        GRAN ON 10:48.25 S  WND MAY 14  81  320
11 PATRICE BRISINDI'71     PPO  QC 10:49.82 S  CSL MAR 14  81  318
12 GEOFF GIROUX'73         WIND ON 11:00.98    WND MAY 14  79  302
13 JUAN PABLO APPENDINO'73 MMAC MB 11:01.49    WIN MAR 14  79  301
14 RICHARD BUCKLEY'72      WINS BC 11:02.96    OKN APR 14  79  299
15 CHRISTOPHER BUCK'72     UTMM ON 11:05.52    WND MAY 14  79  296
16 TIM HOUTSMA'72          SACK NS 11:06.48    PIC JAN 14  79  294
17 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON 11:11.71 S  WND MAR 14  78  288
18 VINCENT SIMARD'74       PC   QC 11:18.80 S  QUE APR 14  77  279
19 CALIN ALBISORU'70       UNAT ON 11:21.20    WND MAY 14  77  276
20 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON 11:22.39    WND MAR 14  77  274

    1500 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC 18:25.74    CSL MAR 14  92  454
 2 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON 18:51.13    WND MAY 14  90  424
 3 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC 19:17.05    QUE APR 14  88  396
 4 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC 19:37.88    CSL MAR 14  86  376
 5 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON 19:45.02    WND MAY 14  86  369
 6 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        GRAN ON 19:59.68    WND MAY 14  85  356
 7 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      RED  QC 20:06.60    QUE APR 14  84  350
 8 PATRICE BRISINDI'71     PPO  QC 20:32.33    CSL MAR 14  82  328
 9 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON 20:54.03    WND MAR 14  81  311
10 GEOFF GIROUX'73         WIND ON 21:08.25    WND MAR 14  80  301
11 VINCENT SIMARD'74       PC   QC 21:14.28    QUE APR 14  80  297
12 JUAN PABLO APPENDINO'73 MMAC MB 21:30.17    WIN MAR 14  79  286
13 RICHARD BUCKLEY'72      WINS BC 21:40.05    OKN APR 14  78  279
14 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB 21:56.40    PIC JAN 14  77  269
15 ANDERS FRAPPELL'70      HYAC BC 22:04.10    EB  FEB 14  77  265
16 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON 22:37.35    WND MAR 14  75  246
17 VINCENT LORTIE'74       CSQ  QC 23:37.01    QUE APR 14  71  216
18 FRANCOIS-B. TREMBLAY'70 JUVA QC 24:17.76    QUE APR 14  69  198
19 JIM DENNIS'73           GRAN ON 24:32.36    WND MAR 14  69  192
20 BRIAN TATLOCK'70        CAMO QC 26:21.62    CSL MAR 14  64  155

      50 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :27.05    WND MAY 14  99  584
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :28.63 R  QUE APR 14  94  493
 3 STEVE HULFORD'71        NTMC ON   :29.09    BUR FEB 14  92  470
 4 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC   :30.03 R  OKN APR 14  89  427
 5 DAVE THIVIERGE'70       MMIN QC   :30.76 R  QUE APR 14  87  397
 6 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :30.80    WND MAR 14  87  396
 7 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON   :31.39    WND MAR 14  86  374
 8 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC   :31.57 R  OKN APR 14  85  367
 9 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :31.66 S  QUE APR 14  85  364
10 MITUAKI YAJIMA'72       EBSC BC   :31.96    EB  FEB 14  84  354
11 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON   :31.97    WND MAR 14  84  354
12 WADE MITCHELL'71        COLL ON   :31.98    THO MAY 14  84  353
13 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON   :32.38    BUR FEB 14  83  340
14 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB   :32.61    FTH JAN 14  82  333
15 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :32.71    NAN JAN 14  82  330
16 PETER SMITH'72          BURL ON   :32.83    NYG DEC 14  82  327
17 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC   :33.01    MN  DEC 14  81  321
18 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT74 CNCB QC   :33.02    QUE APR 14  81  321
19 WILL VAN NIEKERK'71     OAK  ON   :33.05    WND MAR 14  81  320
20 JOEL LUTZ'73            NAN  BC   :33.20 R  NAN JAN 14  81  316

     100 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :58.92    WND MAY 14 101  573
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:00.99    QUE APR 14  98  517
 3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:05.21 S  QUE APR 14  92  423
 4 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  1:05.79    OKN APR 14  91  412
 5 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  1:08.28    BRO OCT 14  87  368
 6 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  1:08.30    BUR FEB 14  87  368
 7 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  1:09.11    WND MAR 14  86  355
 8 DAVE THIVIERGE'70       MMIN QC  1:09.35    QUE APR 14  86  351
 9 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  1:09.86 R  WND MAR 14  85  344
10 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:09.93    CGY FEB 14  85  343
11 WADE MITCHELL'71        COLL ON  1:10.88    THO MAY 14  84  329
12 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  1:11.11    CSL MAR 14  84  326
13 BRENT DARRACH'74        MACC QC  1:11.17    QUE APR 14  84  325
14 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CAO  QC  1:11.22    GAT APR 14  84  324
15 GLENN HANNA'72          PICK ON  1:11.69    BUR FEB 14  83  318
16 WILL VAN NIEKERK'71     OAK  ON  1:13.22    WND MAR 14  81  299
17 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT74 CNCB QC  1:13.55    QUE APR 14  81  295
18 ROB HANSEN'74           RMM  AB  1:14.22    FTH JAN 14  80  287
19 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  1:14.46    MTL NOV 14  80  284
20 GORDON BROST'71         DART NS  1:15.10    DAR APR 14  79  277

     200 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:10.56    SPM DEC 14  99  537
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:14.30    QUE APR 14  96  493
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:15.48    WND MAY 14  95  480
 4 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  2:22.82    OKN APR 14  91  410
 5 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  2:28.12    MN  DEC 14  87  368
 6 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  2:28.37    CGY FEB 14  87  366
 7 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  2:30.06    WND MAY 14  86  354
 8 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  2:33.43    WND MAR 14  84  331
 9 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  2:35.28    WND MAR 14  83  319
10 BRENT DARRACH'74        MACC QC  2:35.62    QUE APR 14  83  317
11 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PC   QC  2:36.68    QUE APR 14  82  311
12 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  2:36.79    DDO MAR 14  82  310
13 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  2:42.47    WND MAR 14  80  279
14 DALE ROBINSON'74        VPM  BC  2:42.68    NAN JAN 14  79  278
15 ADAM BENT'74            UXBR ON  2:43.43    WND MAR 14  79  274
16 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT74 CNCB QC  2:45.71    QUE APR 14  78  263
17 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  2:47.80    WND MAR 14  77  253
18 AMIR BELKHELLADI'74     MACC QC  2:48.83    QUE APR 14  77  248
19 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  2:50.29    PIC JAN 14  76  242
20 VINCENT SIMARD'74       PC   QC  3:22.98    DDO MAR 14  64  143

      50 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CSQ  QC   :31.05    QUE APR 14  99  538
 2 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC   :31.51    NSM OCT 14  98  515
 3 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB   :32.06    MED APR 14  96  489
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :33.31    MN  DEC 14  93  436
 5 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON   :33.34    WND MAR 14  92  434
 6 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC   :33.53    MN  DEC 14  92  427
 7 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON   :33.93    PTH MAY 14  91  412
 8 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON   :34.26    WND MAR 14  90  400
 9 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :34.26    WND MAY 14  90  400
10 GREG MCINTYRE'73        MMIN QC   :34.28    CSL MAR 14  90  400
11 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON   :34.95 S  THO MAY 14  88  377
12 PETER SMITH'72          BURL ON   :35.06    NYG DEC 14  88  374
13 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB   :35.20    HFX NOV 14  88  369
14 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC   :35.41 S  OKN APR 14  87  363
15 PATRICE MALTAIS'72      RED  QC   :35.90    QUE APR 14  86  348
16 BRIAN GUERRIERO'70      MUSK ON   :36.16    BUR FEB 14  85  340
17 ROB HANSEN'74           RMM  AB   :36.24    FTH JAN 14  85  338
18 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC   :36.28 S  CSL MAR 14  85  337
19 PATRICK BOULANGER'72    MMIN QC   :36.35    MTL NOV 14  85  335
20 ALEX HANHAM'70          LSD  ON   :36.38    WND MAY 14  85  334

     100 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CSQ  QC  1:08.94    QUE APR 14  97  525
 2 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB  1:10.27    MED APR 14  95  496
 3 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:11.07    OKN APR 14  94  479
 4 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  1:13.04    MTL NOV 14  91  441
 5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:13.12    MN  DEC 14  91  440
 6 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON  1:13.16    THO MAY 14  91  439
 7 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  1:15.17    OKN APR 14  89  405
 8 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  1:15.96    WND MAR 14  88  392
 9 GREG MCINTYRE'73        MMIN QC  1:16.71    CSL MAR 14  87  381
10 BRIAN GUERRIERO'70      MUSK ON  1:17.28    WND MAR 14  86  373
11 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  1:17.30    BUR FEB 14  86  372
12 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  1:17.55    WND MAR 14  86  369
13 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  1:18.56    MON DEC 14  85  355
14 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  1:19.01    MTL NOV 14  84  349
15 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CAO  QC  1:19.89    TEC JAN 14  83  337
16 PATRICE MALTAIS'72      RED  QC  1:20.00    QUE APR 14  83  336
17 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  1:20.05    CSL MAR 14  83  335
18 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:20.91    DDO MAR 14  82  325
19 MARTY BRUIN'72          RDSS AB  1:21.19    RED MAR 14  82  321
20 JOEL SIMMONDS'72        TREN ON  1:21.68    TEC MAR 14  82  316

     200 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CSQ  QC  2:30.26    QUE APR 14  97  518
 2 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON  2:42.50    THO MAY 14  90  409
 3 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  2:43.76    OKN APR 14  89  400
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:45.07    MN  DEC 14  89  391
 5 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  2:45.25    DDO MAR 14  88  389
 6 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  2:47.73    WND MAR 14  87  372
 7 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  2:51.86    WND MAR 14  85  346
 8 MARTY BRUIN'72          RDSS AB  2:56.09    RED MAR 14  83  322
 9 BRIAN GUERRIERO'70      MUSK ON  2:56.20    WND MAR 14  83  321
10 DALE ROBINSON'74        VPM  BC  2:56.47    NAN JAN 14  83  320
11 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  2:57.06    PEI MAR 14  83  317
12 STEPHEN MULROONEY'71    DDO  QC  2:59.68    DDO MAR 14  81  303
13 TIM HOUTSMA'72          SACK NS  3:02.98    PIC JAN 14  80  287
14 TOM GROVES'70           SACK NS  3:04.91    HFX NOV 14  79  278
15 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  3:08.82    WND MAR 14  77  261
16 HUGUES RIVARD'72        RED  QC  3:10.02    QUE APR 14  77  256
17 VINCENT SIMARD'74       PC   QC  3:10.21    DDO MAR 14  77  255
18 JEAN-CLAUDE BESNER'71   FUND NB  3:11.09    MON DEC 14  76  252
19 NEIL PORTER'71          WESS ON  3:14.07    WND MAR 14  75  240
20 LUC LUNEAU'70           RED  QC  3:18.67    QUE APR 14  73  224

      50 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :26.75    WND MAY 14  97  541
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :27.25 S  QUE APR 14  95  512
 3 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :27.73    WND MAR 14  93  486
 4 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB   :27.87    MED APR 14  93  479
 5 STEVE HULFORD'71        NTMC ON   :28.11    BUR FEB 14  92  466
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :28.38    WND MAY 14  91  453
 7 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC   :28.44    UBC NOV 14  91  450
 8 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON   :28.57    WND MAR 14  91  444
 9 BRENT HARVEY'71         CMSC AB   :28.64    MED APR 14  90  441
10 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC   :28.72    QUE APR 14  90  437
11 JASON KRUPP'70          HFXM NS   :28.96    HFX NOV 14  89  427
12 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        GRAN ON   :29.20    WND MAY 14  89  416
13 GLENN HANNA'72          PICK ON   :29.59    ETO NOV 14  87  400
14 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC   :29.64    BRO OCT 14  87  398
15 JOEL SIMMONDS'72        TREN ON   :29.68    TEC MAR 14  87  396
16 MITUAKI YAJIMA'72       EBSC BC   :29.78    EB  FEB 14  87  392
17 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON   :29.81    WND MAR 14  87  391
18 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB   :29.86    HFX NOV 14  87  389
19 GREG MCINTYRE'73        MMIN QC   :29.93    CSL MAR 14  86  386
20 WADE MITCHELL'71        COLL ON   :29.97    THO MAY 14  86  385

     100 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :58.94    QUE APR 14  96  556
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:00.42    WND MAY 14  94  517
 3 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  1:02.70    QUE APR 14  90  462
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:02.74    QUE APR 14  90  461
 5 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  1:03.05    OKN APR 14  90  455
 6 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  1:03.51    WND MAY 14  89  445
 7 JASON KRUPP'70          HFXM NS  1:04.29    HFX NOV 14  88  429
 8 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  1:04.94    BRO OCT 14  87  416
 9 CEDRIC ALINOT'72        BLUE QC  1:05.15    QUE APR 14  87  412
10 BRENT HARVEY'71         CMSC AB  1:05.96    CGY FEB 14  86  397
11 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON  1:06.85    WND MAR 14  85  381
12 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:07.02    FTH JAN 14  85  379
13 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  1:08.01    MON DEC 14  83  362
14 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      RED  QC  1:08.78    QUE APR 14  82  350
15 JOEL SIMMONDS'72        TREN ON  1:09.47    TEC MAR 14  82  340
16 DALE ROBINSON'74        VPM  BC  1:09.50    NAN JAN 14  82  339
17 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  1:09.81    MTL NOV 14  81  335
18 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        GRAN ON  1:10.17    WND MAY 14  81  330
19 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  1:10.32    WND MAR 14  81  328
20 SCOTT WESTON'72         NSM  BC  1:10.61    NSM OCT 14  80  324

     200 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:12.14    QUE APR 14  96  563
 2 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  2:20.68    QUE APR 14  90  467
 3 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  2:26.29    UBC NOV 14  86  415
 4 BRENT HARVEY'71         CMSC AB  2:29.80    MED APR 14  84  386
 5 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  2:32.33    MN  DEC 14  83  367
 6 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  2:46.93    PEI MAR 14  76  279
 7 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON  2:48.32    WND MAR 14  75  272
 8 DAVID JARA'74           VIC  BC  3:11.54    NAN JAN 14  66  185
 9 CALIN ALBISORU'70       UNAT ON  3:11.75    WND MAR 14  66  184
10 VINCENT SIMARD'74       PC   QC  3:23.70    DDO MAR 14  62  154

     100 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:02.34    MED APR 14  96  540
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:02.71    QUE APR 14  95  530
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CSQ  QC  1:03.85    QUE APR 14  93  502
 4 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB  1:04.52    MED APR 14  92  487
 5 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  1:04.88    WND MAY 14  92  479
 6 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC  1:05.84    MN  DEC 14  91  458
 7 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  1:05.93    OKN APR 14  91  456
 8 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON  1:06.77    WND MAR 14  89  439
 9 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  1:07.14    QUE APR 14  89  432
10 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  1:07.33    CSL MAR 14  89  428
11 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:07.77    CGY FEB 14  88  420
12 MITUAKI YAJIMA'72       EBSC BC  1:08.44    UBC NOV 14  87  408
13 TODD SUTHERLAND'73      FOOT AB  1:08.56    FTH JAN 14  87  406
14 PETER SMITH'72          BURL ON  1:08.75    NYG DEC 14  87  402
15 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  1:09.16    WND MAR 14  86  395
16 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  1:09.46    BUR FEB 14  86  390
17 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:09.54    OKN APR 14  86  389
18 JAMIE CLEVELAND'72      EMSC AB  1:10.06    WND MAY 14  85  380
19 GLENN HANNA'72          PICK ON  1:11.69    WND MAR 14  83  355
20 WILL VAN NIEKERK'71     OAK  ON  1:12.00    WND MAR 14  83  350

     200 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:18.49    QUE APR 14  97  502
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CSQ  QC  2:21.39    QUE APR 14  95  472
 3 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  2:24.37    QUE APR 14  93  443
 4 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  2:25.75    OKN APR 14  92  431
 5 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:26.85 I  QUE APR 14  91  421
 6 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  2:28.08    MTL NOV 14  91  411
 7 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  2:28.36    DDO MAR 14  90  408
 8 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  2:29.34    WND MAR 14  90  400
 9 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  2:30.38    PTH MAY 14  89  392
10 BRENT DARRACH'74        MACC QC  2:32.92    QUE APR 14  88  373
11 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  2:33.29    FTH JAN 14  88  370
12 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  2:36.18    WND MAR 14  86  350
13 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:36.25 I  FTH JAN 14  86  350
14 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  2:36.39    ETO NOV 14  86  349
15 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CAO  QC  2:36.56    TEC JAN 14  86  348
16 JASON KRUPP'70          HFXM NS  2:38.02    DAR APR 14  85  338
17 MITUAKI YAJIMA'72       EBSC BC  2:38.13    UBC NOV 14  85  337
18 CEDRIC ALINOT'72        BLUE QC  2:38.80 I  QUE APR 14  85  333
19 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      RED  QC  2:39.00    QUE APR 14  84  332
20 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON  2:39.20 I  THO MAY 14  84  331

     400 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  4:53.79    QUE APR 14  97  515
 2 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  5:09.71    QUE APR 14  92  440
 3 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  5:10.14    QUE APR 14  91  438
 4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  5:12.58    FTH JAN 14  91  428
 5 CEDRIC ALINOT'72        BLUE QC  5:17.62    QUE APR 14  89  408
 6 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON  5:18.41    THO MAY 14  89  405
 7 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  5:19.28    BUR FEB 14  89  401
 8 DALE ROBINSON'74        VPM  BC  5:37.19    NAN JAN 14  84  341
 9 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CAO  QC  5:37.93    GAT APR 14  84  338
10 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  5:42.09    WND MAR 14  83  326
11 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  6:02.31    WND MAR 14  78  275
12 JOEL SIMMONDS'72        TREN ON  6:06.15    CLA APR 14  77  266
13 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  6:08.11    UNB JAN 14  77  262
14 VINCENT SIMARD'74       PC   QC  6:12.80    QUE APR 14  76  252



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     95.0       13
   2 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CSQ  QC     94.7        7
   3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC     93.1       14
   4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     92.6       12
   5 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC     91.8        4
   6 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC     91.6        5
   7 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB     91.1        7
   8 STEVE HULFORD'71        NTMC ON     90.8        4
   9 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON     90.7        7
  10 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC     90.5        2
  11 CHRIS HYNES'70          NTMC ON     90.5        2
  12 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC     90.1        8
  13 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON     90.0        2
  14 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON     89.3        6
  15 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC     89.1       15
  16 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC     88.9        7
  17 JAMIE CLEVELAND'72      EMSC AB     88.5        6
  18 GEOFF BUTLER'71         WESS ON     88.5        2
  19 BRENT HARVEY'71         CMSC AB     88.4        7
  20 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON     88.4        5



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC     251        14
   2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     240        13
   3 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC     216        16
   4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     199        12
   5 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC     195        15
   6 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON     154        13
   7 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CSQ  QC     127         7
   8 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC     117         8
   9 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON     112         7
  10 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC     101         7
  11 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB      98         7
  12 BRENT HARVEY'71         CMSC AB      93         7
  13 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC      77         5
  14 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON      74         8
  15 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON      72         6
  16 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON      69         7
  17 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB      69         9
  18 JAMIE CLEVELAND'72      EMSC AB      61         6
  19 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON      60         5
  20 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC      59         4




40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC 1410   16    88.1    216  6484
   2 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC 1337   15    89.1    195  6351
   3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC 1304   14    93.1    251  6655
   4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB 1235   13    95.0    240  6664
   5 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON 1131   13    87.0    154  5021
   6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC 1111   12    92.6    199  5685
   7 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  732    9    81.3     69  2844
   8 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  721    8    90.1    117  3363
   9 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON  676    8    84.5     74  2965
  10 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CSQ  QC  663    7    94.7    127  3472
  11 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB  638    7    91.1     98  3179
  12 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  635    7    90.7    112  3159
  13 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  622    7    88.9    101  3017
  14 BRENT HARVEY'71         CMSC AB  619    7    88.4     93  2997
  15 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  601    7    85.9     69  2549
  16 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON  536    6    89.3     72  2570
  17 JAMIE CLEVELAND'72      EMSC AB  531    6    88.5     61  2567
  18 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  499    6    83.2     59  2045
  19 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  458    5    91.6     77  2319
  20 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON  442    5    88.4     60  1961

    TOTAL                           29691  344    86.3   3704
  ----------------------------------------------------------------