NICOLAS MURRAY'86         50 FR   :23.24  103  666
ALAIN TURCOTTE'88         50 FR   :23.42  102  651
BENJAMIN GUERIN'87       100 BK   :58.94  101  572
BRYAN FUMERTON'89        200 BK  2:07.29  102  579
VLAD SHIROKOV'89          50 BR   :29.76  104  611
FRANCOIS MICH-BELZ'88     50 BR   :30.01  103  596
DOUG YOUNG'85             50 BR   :30.31  102  578
VLAD SHIROKOV'89         100 BR  1:05.20  102  620
NICOLAS MURRAY'86        100 FL   :55.98  101  650
BRYAN FUMERTON'89        200 IM  2:11.89  102  581
KEVIN BOUCHARD'85        200 IM  2:13.52  101  560


      50 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC   :23.24    QUE APR 14 103  666
 2 ALAIN TURCOTTE'88       ELIT QC   :23.42    BRO OCT 14 102  651
 3 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZ'88   CMNQ QC   :24.38    QUE APR 14  98  577
 4 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        PNWM BC   :24.42    EB  FEB 14  98  574
 5 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON   :24.62    WND MAR 14  97  561
 6 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB   :24.78    TEC MAR 14  96  550
 7 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC   :25.04    QUE APR 14  95  533
 8 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON   :25.13    WND MAR 14  95  527
 9 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :25.18    MED APR 14  95  524
10 MARC LACHAPELLE'85      CAMO QC   :25.38 R  QUE APR 14  94  512
11 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC   :25.46    NSM OCT 14  94  507
12 GREG GAMBINO'89         UOT  ON   :25.50    WND MAY 14  94  505
13 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :25.55    RDL MAR 14  93  502
14 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC   :25.70    QUE APR 14  93  493
15 MITCHELL BOURNE'86      UBC  BC   :25.93    EB  FEB 14  92  480
16 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON   :25.93    WND MAR 14  92  480
17 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC   :26.27    QUE APR 14  91  461
18 BRADLEY MATHESON'86     LAUR ON   :26.39    BUR FEB 14  90  455
19 MATTHEW WHITE'86        KBM  ON   :26.40    WND MAR 14  90  455
20 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :26.42    MED APR 14  90  454

     100 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 ALAIN TURCOTTE'88       ELIT QC   :53.32    BRO OCT 14  99  599
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC   :53.50    OKN APR 14  99  593
 3 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON   :54.78    WND MAR 14  96  552
 4 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :55.26    CGY FEB 14  95  538
 5 GREG GAMBINO'89         UOT  ON   :55.75    WND MAY 14  95  524
 6 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC   :55.98 FL QUE APR 14  94  517
 7 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB   :56.30    TEC MAR 14  94  509
 8 SEAN BELL'88            OKAN BC   :56.50    OKN APR 14  93  503
 9 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :56.65    RDL MAR 14  93  499
10 RICHARD SHI'87          BT   ON   :56.91    WND MAR 14  93  492
11 MATTHEW WHITE'86        KBM  ON   :56.93    WND MAR 14  93  492
12 MARC LACHAPELLE'85      CAMO QC   :57.18    QUE APR 14  92  485
13 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON   :57.23 S  WND MAR 14  92  484
14 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC   :57.27    QUE APR 14  92  483
15 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON   :57.31    WND MAY 14  92  482
16 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON   :57.57    WND MAR 14  92  476
17 BRADLEY MATHESON'86     LAUR ON   :58.44    BUR FEB 14  90  455
18 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :58.68    MED APR 14  90  449
19 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK   :58.70    MED APR 14  90  449
20 MAHREZ MEBAREK'85       ELIT QC   :58.85 S  MTL NOV 14  90  445

     200 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON  1:58.58    WND MAR 14  99  588
 2 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:59.35    MED APR 14  98  577
 3 MAHREZ MEBAREK'85       ELIT QC  2:00.43    MTL NOV 14  97  562
 4 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON  2:04.35    WND MAR 14  94  510
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:04.61    MTL NOV 14  94  507
 6 GREG GAMBINO'89         UOT  ON  2:05.12    WND MAY 14  94  501
 7 BUDDY GREEN'86          LAUR ON  2:05.71    ETO NOV 14  93  494
 8 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  2:06.16    WND MAR 14  93  489
 9 RICHARD SHI'87          BT   ON  2:07.34    WND MAR 14  92  475
10 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC  2:07.90    QUE APR 14  92  469
11 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  2:09.74    OKN APR 14  90  449
12 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  2:10.68    EDM FEB 14  90  440
13 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC  2:15.99 BK QUE APR 14  86  390
14 JOSHUA SMITH'89         MNBO NB  2:16.69    HFX NOV 14  86  384
15 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  2:17.33    QUE APR 14  85  379
16 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       HIPP QC  2:17.88    QUE APR 14  85  374
17 KYLE AVERY'85           HFXM NS  2:18.48    HFX NOV 14  85  369
18 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC  2:18.98 BK OKN APR 14  84  366
19 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     ELIT QC  2:19.52 S  MTL NOV 14  84  361
20 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC  2:20.38 S  UBC NOV 14  84  355

     400 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  4:19.46    MED APR 14  97  551
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  4:24.26    MTL NOV 14  95  522
 3 BUDDY GREEN'86          LAUR ON  4:24.41    ETO NOV 14  95  521
 4 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  4:37.11    OKN APR 14  90  453
 5 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  4:46.38    MTL NOV 14  87  410
 6 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     ELIT QC  4:46.67    MTL NOV 14  87  409
 7 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC  4:49.38 S  UBC NOV 14  87  397
 8 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        DOGW BC  4:52.40    OKN APR 14  86  385
 9 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  4:57.55 S  MED APR 14  84  366
10 TREVOR LANGVAND'89      RDSS AB  5:06.85    MED APR 14  82  333
11 KYLE AVERY'85           HFXM NS  5:08.29    DAR APR 14  81  329
12 MATHIEU BARIL'85        MACC QC  5:16.04    MTL NOV 14  79  305
13 DAVID CAMPBELL'86       UOT  ON  5:22.72 S  WND MAY 14  78  287
14 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB  5:23.20    FTH JAN 14  77  285
15 CHRIS WATSON'86         FUND NB  5:45.08    MON DEC 14  73  234
16 MATEI PETRESCU'88       MUMS QC  5:51.03    MTL NOV 14  71  223
17 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  5:53.20 IM OKN APR 14  71  219
18 ADRIAN WONG'85          THOR ON  5:56.23    ETO NOV 14  70  213
19 GRAHAM BEEBE'87         CDSC BC  6:18.69 S  UBC NOV 14  66  177
20 MICHAEL NUNES'86        THOR ON  6:20.94 S  WND MAR 14  66  174

     800 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  9:04.22 S  MED APR 14  97  541
 2 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  9:34.11    OKN APR 14  91  461
 3 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC  9:40.38    UBC NOV 14  90  446
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  9:51.11    PIC JAN 14  89  422
 5 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK 10:02.98 S  MED APR 14  87  398
 6 DAVID CAMPBELL'86       UOT  ON 11:11.42 S  WND MAY 14  78  288
 7 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB 11:25.18    FTH JAN 14  77  271
 8 CHRIS WATSON'86         FUND NB 12:26.61 S  MON DEC 14  70  209
 9 GRAHAM BEEBE'87         CDSC BC 12:52.01    UBC NOV 14  68  189
10 MICHAEL NUNES'86        THOR ON 13:01.12    WND MAR 14  67  183

    1500 M FREE  2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB 17:06.77    MED APR 14  99  567
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC 19:01.13    RDL MAR 14  89  413
 3 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK 19:12.64    MED APR 14  88  401
 4 DAVID CAMPBELL'86       UOT  ON 21:14.31    WND MAY 14  80  297
 5 CHRIS WATSON'86         FUND NB 23:19.91    MON DEC 14  72  224

      50 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC   :27.25 R  QUE APR 14  99  571
 2 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON   :27.51    WND MAR 14  98  555
 3 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC   :27.54    QUE APR 14  98  553
 4 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :27.85    QUE APR 14  96  535
 5 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       CAPS ON   :28.18    OTT NOV 14  95  517
 6 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON   :28.73    WND MAR 14  93  487
 7 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :29.07 S  QUE APR 14  92  471
 8 MATTHEW WHITE'86        KBM  ON   :29.35    WND MAR 14  91  457
 9 RICHARD SHI'87          BT   ON   :29.57 R  WND MAR 14  91  447
10 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC   :29.62    UBC NOV 14  91  445
11 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC   :30.00 S  QUE APR 14  90  428
12 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :30.15    MED APR 14  89  422
13 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :30.46    MED APR 14  88  409
14 BRADLEY MATHESON'86     LAUR ON   :30.63    BUR FEB 14  88  402
15 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON   :30.82 S  WND MAY 14  87  395
16 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK   :31.07 R  MED APR 14  86  385
17 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON   :31.07 R  WND MAR 14  86  385
18 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC   :31.47 S  OKN APR 14  85  371
19 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        DOGW BC   :31.64    OKN APR 14  85  365
20 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC   :31.65    QUE APR 14  85  365

     100 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :58.94    QUE APR 14 101  572
 2 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       CAPS ON   :59.77    OTT NOV 14 100  549
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  1:00.37    QUE APR 14  99  533
 4 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC  1:00.50    QUE APR 14  99  529
 5 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON  1:01.69    WND MAR 14  97  499
 6 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON  1:02.02 S  WND MAR 14  96  491
 7 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC  1:02.79    QUE APR 14  95  474
 8 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON  1:02.98    WND MAY 14  95  469
 9 MATTHEW WHITE'86        KBM  ON  1:03.32    WND MAR 14  94  462
10 RICHARD SHI'87          BT   ON  1:03.76    WND MAR 14  94  452
11 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:03.98    RED MAR 14  93  448
12 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC  1:04.32    UBC NOV 14  93  441
13 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC  1:06.59 S  OKN APR 14  90  397
14 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  1:06.63 R  WND MAR 14  90  396
15 GREG GAMBINO'89         UOT  ON  1:07.12    WND MAY 14  89  388
16 TAT WONG'86             PENG AB  1:07.22    WND MAY 14  89  386
17 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     ELIT QC  1:07.36    MTL NOV 14  89  384
18 BRADLEY MATHESON'86     LAUR ON  1:07.95    BUR FEB 14  88  374
19 VIKTOR VERBLAC'86       NTMC ON  1:07.99    ETO NOV 14  88  373
20 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        DOGW BC  1:08.28    OKN APR 14  87  368

     200 M BACK  2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON  2:07.29    WND MAR 14 102  579
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:10.90    QUE APR 14  99  533
 3 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC  2:15.99    QUE APR 14  95  475
 4 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  2:18.09    CGY FEB 14  94  454
 5 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC  2:18.98    OKN APR 14  93  445
 6 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC  2:19.28    UBC NOV 14  93  442
 7 RICHARD SHI'87          BT   ON  2:21.21    WND MAR 14  92  424
 8 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON  2:26.30    WND MAR 14  88  382
 9 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  2:27.77    MED APR 14  87  370
10 TAT WONG'86             PENG AB  2:28.91    WND MAY 14  87  362
11 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        DOGW BC  2:32.07    OKN APR 14  85  340
12 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  2:42.82    OKN APR 14  79  277

      50 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        PNWM QC   :29.76    NSM OCT 14 104  611
 2 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZ'88   CMNQ QC   :30.01    QUE APR 14 103  596
 3 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST NS   :30.31    HFX NOV 14 102  578
 4 SEAN BELL'88            OKAN BC   :31.73    OKN APR 14  97  504
 5 TRAVIS WONG'87          HYAC BC   :32.26    NSM OCT 14  96  480
 6 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC   :33.07    QUE APR 14  93  445
 7 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC   :33.08    NSM OCT 14  93  445
 8 TAT WONG'86             PENG AB   :33.14    WND MAY 14  93  442
 9 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :33.47    RDL MAR 14  92  429
10 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON   :33.84    WND MAY 14  91  415
11 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :33.96    RED MAR 14  91  411
12 MORGAN SIBLEY'85        UNAT SK   :34.00    CGY FEB 14  91  410
13 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC   :34.14    BRO OCT 14  90  405
14 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      BBSC MB   :34.33    WIN MAR 14  90  398
15 JARED CANDLISH'89       DAL  NS   :34.46    DAR APR 14  89  393
16 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON   :34.83 S  WND MAR 14  89  381
17 MARTIN ORR'86           CFST NS   :35.07    DAR APR 14  88  373
18 ANDRIAN TANTALO'89      NTMC ON   :35.14 S  THO MAY 14  88  371
19 JOSHUA SMITH'89         MNBO NB   :35.23    HFX NOV 14  87  368
20 GREG GAMBINO'89         UOT  ON   :35.37 S  WND MAY 14  87  364

     100 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC  1:05.20    OKN APR 14 102  620
 2 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZ'88   CMNQ QC  1:07.03    QUE APR 14  99  571
 3 SEAN BELL'88            OKAN BC  1:11.08    OKN APR 14  94  479
 4 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:11.59    MED APR 14  93  469
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  1:12.10    QUE APR 14  92  459
 6 TAT WONG'86             PENG AB  1:13.65    WND MAY 14  90  430
 7 GREG GAMBINO'89         UOT  ON  1:13.68    WND MAY 14  90  430
 8 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  1:13.81 S  WND MAR 14  90  428
 9 ANDRIAN TANTALO'89      NTMC ON  1:14.47 S  THO MAY 14  89  416
10 TRAVIS WONG'87          HYAC BC  1:14.80    NSM OCT 14  89  411
11 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON  1:14.94    WND MAY 14  89  409
12 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST NS  1:15.65    HFX NOV 14  88  397
13 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  1:16.61    MED APR 14  87  382
14 JARED CANDLISH'89       DAL  NS  1:16.73    DAR APR 14  87  381
15 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      BBSC MB  1:16.85    WIN MAR 14  87  379
16 MORGAN SIBLEY'85        UNAT SK  1:16.89    CGY FEB 14  87  378
17 RICHARD SHI'87          BT   ON  1:17.73    THO MAY 14  86  366
18 RYAN TONG'85            BURL ON  1:17.88    WND MAR 14  86  364
19 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  1:19.27 S  QUE APR 14  84  345
20 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       CAPS ON  1:19.55 S  OTT NOV 14  84  342

     200 M BREAS 2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SEAN BELL'88            OKAN BC  2:35.68    OKN APR 14  94  466
 2 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  2:35.70    WND MAR 14  94  466
 3 ANDRIAN TANTALO'89      NTMC ON  2:37.49    THO MAY 14  93  450
 4 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       CAPS ON  2:39.17    OTT NOV 14  92  436
 5 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  2:40.62    CGY FEB 14  91  424
 6 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:41.26    UNB JAN 14  91  419
 7 TAT WONG'86             PENG AB  2:47.13    WND MAY 14  87  376
 8 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  2:47.45    QUE APR 14  87  374
 9 JOSHUA SMITH'89         MNBO NB  2:51.26    HFX NOV 14  85  350
10 RYAN TONG'85            BURL ON  2:52.43    WND MAR 14  85  343
11 RICHARD SHI'87          BT   ON  2:53.37    THO MAY 14  84  337
12 KEVIN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON  2:55.59    WND MAR 14  83  325
13 MICHAEL MILLER'88       RDSS AB  2:59.45    MED APR 14  81  304
14 MORGAN SIBLEY'85        UNAT SK  3:01.44    CGY FEB 14  81  294
15 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  3:06.29    EB  FEB 14  78  272
16 DAVID TONTINI'87        PC   QC  3:07.78    QUE APR 14  78  265
17 MICHAEL NUNES'86        THOR ON  3:16.63    WND MAR 14  74  231
18 CHRIS MCMAHON'87        PC   QC  4:12.27    QUE APR 14  58  109

      50 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC   :26.37 S  QUE APR 14  98  565
 2 ALAIN TURCOTTE'88       ELIT QC   :26.69    MTL NOV 14  97  545
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :27.12    QUE APR 14  95  519
 4 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON   :27.15    WND MAR 14  95  518
 5 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       CAPS ON   :27.30    OTT NOV 14  95  509
 6 MARC LACHAPELLE'85      CAMO QC   :27.49    QUE APR 14  94  499
 7 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON   :27.73    WND MAY 14  93  486
 8 SEAN BELL'88            OKAN BC   :27.91    OKN APR 14  93  477
 9 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC   :27.92    QUE APR 14  93  476
10 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :27.94    CGY FEB 14  93  475
11 GREG GAMBINO'89         UOT  ON   :28.00    WND MAY 14  92  472
12 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC   :28.08    QUE APR 14  92  468
13 EMMANUEL PETRE'85       CAMO QC   :28.37    QUE APR 14  91  454
14 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :28.64    DDO MAR 14  90  441
15 MATTHEW WHITE'86        KBM  ON   :28.83    WND MAR 14  90  432
16 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC   :28.89 S  QUE APR 14  89  430
17 MAHREZ MEBAREK'85       ELIT QC   :29.12 S  MTL NOV 14  89  420
18 MICHAEL STORTO'89       LSD  ON   :29.31    NYG DEC 14  88  411
19 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC   :29.37    EB  FEB 14  88  409
20 BUDDY GREEN'86          LAUR ON   :29.39    ETO NOV 14  88  408

     100 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC   :55.98    QUE APR 14 101  650
 2 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:01.91    MED APR 14  92  480
 3 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC  1:02.13    QUE APR 14  91  475
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  1:03.10    RDL MAR 14  90  454
 5 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC  1:03.95    QUE APR 14  89  436
 6 VIKTOR VERBLAC'86       NTMC ON  1:04.49    ETO NOV 14  88  425
 7 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC  1:04.87    QUE APR 14  87  417
 8 MARC LACHAPELLE'85      CAMO QC  1:05.44    QUE APR 14  87  407
 9 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  1:05.98    REG DEC 14  86  397
10 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  1:06.84    EB  FEB 14  85  382
11 DEREK LANGVAND'87       RDSS AB  1:07.08    EDM FEB 14  84  377
12 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC  1:08.53 S  EB  FEB 14  83  354
13 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAIG QC  1:08.55    QUE APR 14  83  354
14 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC  1:08.66    QUE APR 14  83  352
15 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  1:09.18    OKN APR 14  82  344
16 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC  1:10.74    QUE APR 14  80  322
17 EMMANUEL PETRE'85       CAMO QC  1:11.10    QUE APR 14  80  317
18 JUSTIN WILK'88          RMSC SK  1:13.99    MED APR 14  77  281
19 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  1:17.59    EB  FEB 14  73  244
20 NILESH GONSALVES'86     RYER ON  1:17.71    WND MAR 14  73  243

     200 M FLY   2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  2:18.18    CGY FEB 14  91  492
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:22.99    UNB JAN 14  88  444
 3 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  2:24.21    EB  FEB 14  88  433
 4 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC  2:39.61    DDO MAR 14  79  319
 5 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAIG QC  2:46.69    QUE APR 14  76  280
 6 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC  2:48.06    QUE APR 14  75  274
 7 VIKTOR VERBLAC'86       NTMC ON  3:01.44    THO MAY 14  69  217

     100 M IM    2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 KEVIN CHU'89            UBC  BC   :59.71    EB  FEB 14 100  614
 2 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZ'88   CMNQ QC  1:00.77    QUE APR 14  98  583
 3 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC  1:00.93    OKN APR 14  98  578
 4 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST NS  1:02.25    HFX NOV 14  96  542
 5 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC  1:03.21    QUE APR 14  94  518
 6 SEAN BELL'88            OKAN BC  1:04.01    OKN APR 14  93  499
 7 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  1:04.28    PIC JAN 14  93  492
 8 MATTHEW WHITE'86        KBM  ON  1:04.51    WND MAR 14  93  487
 9 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  1:04.51    WND MAR 14  93  487
10 GREG GAMBINO'89         UOT  ON  1:04.69    WND MAY 14  92  483
11 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC  1:04.97    QUE APR 14  92  477
12 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON  1:05.90 I  WND MAR 14  91  457
13 RICHARD SHI'87          BT   ON  1:06.34    WND MAR 14  90  448
14 TAT WONG'86             PENG AB  1:06.63    WND MAY 14  90  442
15 VIKTOR VERBLAC'86       NTMC ON  1:07.25    ETO NOV 14  89  430
16 RALPH CASEY'85          VIC  BC  1:07.26    EB  FEB 14  89  430
17 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  1:07.52    MED APR 14  88  425
18 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:07.65 I  MED APR 14  88  422
19 ANDRIAN TANTALO'89      NTMC ON  1:07.86    THO MAY 14  88  419
20 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  1:07.96    REG DEC 14  88  417

     200 M IM    2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON  2:11.89    WND MAR 14 102  581
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:13.52    QUE APR 14 101  560
 3 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  2:15.34    MED APR 14  99  538
 4 MAHREZ MEBAREK'85       ELIT QC  2:16.00    MTL NOV 14  99  530
 5 SEAN BELL'88            OKAN BC  2:20.66    OKN APR 14  95  479
 6 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC  2:21.17    EB  FEB 14  95  474
 7 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  2:24.36    WND MAR 14  93  443
 8 RICHARD SHI'87          BT   ON  2:25.80    THO MAY 14  92  430
 9 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  2:28.57    EDM FEB 14  90  407
10 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     ELIT QC  2:30.16    MTL NOV 14  89  394
11 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  2:34.80    QUE APR 14  87  360
12 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  2:37.70    EB  FEB 14  85  340
13 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       HIPP QC  2:38.27    QUE APR 14  85  336
14 TREVOR LANGVAND'89      RDSS AB  2:38.83    MED APR 14  84  333
15 JEAN-PHIL. DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC  2:42.99    DDO MAR 14  82  308
16 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  2:46.08    EB  FEB 14  81  291
17 MATEI PETRESCU'88       MUMS QC  2:53.61    MTL NOV 14  77  255

     400 M I.M.  2014 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  4:46.04    MED APR 14  99  558
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  4:48.87    QUE APR 14  98  542
 3 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC  5:06.45    EB  FEB 14  93  454
 4 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  5:22.38    MED APR 14  88  390
 5 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  5:53.20    OKN APR 14  80  296



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 KEVIN CHU'89            UBC  BC    100.0        1
   2 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZ'88   CMNQ QC     99.5        4
   3 ALAIN TURCOTTE'88       ELIT QC     99.3        3
   4 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC     99.0        5
   5 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON     96.9        9
   6 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC     95.7        3
   7 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST NS     95.3        3
   8 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        PNWM BC     94.8        9
   9 SEAN BELL'88            OKAN BC     94.1        7
  10 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB     94.1       18
  11 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON     93.8        6
  12 MAHREZ MEBAREK'85       ELIT QC     93.8        4
  13 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB     93.7        7
  14 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC     93.5       18
  15 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC     93.0        6
  16 TRAVIS WONG'87          HYAC BC     92.5        2
  17 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC     92.5        2
  18 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC     92.1        7
  19 BUDDY GREEN'86          LAUR ON     92.0        3
  20 MITCHELL BOURNE'86      UBC  BC     92.0        1



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC     291        18
   2 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB     277        18
   3 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON     144         9
   4 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC     134        11
   5 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        PNWM BC     124         9
   6 SEAN BELL'88            OKAN BC     112         7
   7 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK     112        11
   8 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB      98         7
   9 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON      97        10
  10 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC      95         5
  11 RICHARD SHI'87          BT   ON      95         9
  12 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON      92         6
  13 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC      88         7
  14 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC      84         6
  15 GREG GAMBINO'89         UOT  ON      82         8
  16 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZ'88   CMNQ QC      75         4
  17 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC      74         6
  18 TAT WONG'86             PENG AB      65         6
  19 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC      61         5
  20 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON      60         6




25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB 1693   18    94.1    277  8878
   2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC 1683   18    93.5    291  8720
   3 KEVIN DEE'88            HANY BC  996   11    90.5    134  4760
   4 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  964   11    87.6    112  4432
   5 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  912   10    91.2     97  4431
   6 BRYAN FUMERTON'89       UXBR ON  872    9    96.9    144  4814
   7 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        PNWM BC  853    9    94.8    124  4555
   8 RICHARD SHI'87          BT   ON  814    9    90.4     95  3871
   9 GREG GAMBINO'89         UOT  ON  733    8    91.6     82  3667
  10 SEAN BELL'88            OKAN BC  659    7    94.1    112  3407
  11 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB  656    7    93.7     98  3412
  12 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC  645    7    92.1     88  3307
  13 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON  563    6    93.8     92  2957
  14 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC  558    6    93.0     84  2852
  15 MATTHEW WHITE'86        KBM  ON  551    6    91.8     56  2785
  16 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON  547    6    91.2     60  2656
  17 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC  537    6    89.5     74  2614
  18 TAT WONG'86             PENG AB  536    6    89.3     65  2438
  19 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC  495    5    99.0     95  2969
  20 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  444    5    88.8     29  2120

    TOTAL                           26301  294    89.5   3349
  ----------------------------------------------------------------