50 M FREE  2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :36.30    MTL AUG 14* 74  279
 2 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :43.52    VIC FEB 14* 62  162
 3 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON   :45.96 R  NEP FEB 14* 58  138
 4 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON   :46.66    MTL AUG 14* 57  132
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     NCRY ON   :47.50    NEP FEB 14* 56  125
 6 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       NCRY ON   :47.98    NEP FEB 14* 56  121
 7 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :49.23    VIC FEB 14* 54  112
 8 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC   :49.84    PC  JAN 14* 54  108
 9 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :49.95 S  PC  JAN 14* 54  107
10 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :50.52    VIC FEB 14* 53  104
11 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON   :51.29    NEP FEB 14* 52   99
12 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC   :54.65 S  MTL AUG 14* 49   82
13 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :56.90 S  QUE FEB 14* 47   73
14 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC   :57.31 BR RIC NOV 14* 47   71
15 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :57.56 BR MTL AUG 14* 46   70
16 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :58.07 BR MTL AUG 14* 46   68
17 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON   :59.61 S  MTL AUG 14* 45   63
18 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON  1:01.62 R  MTL AUG 14* 43   57
19 SUSAN KERSLEY'44        CSL  ON  1:02.94    NEP FEB 14* 42   54
20 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CNG  QC  1:04.68 BR MTL AUG 14* 41   49

     100 M FREE  2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC  1:24.05    MTL AUG 14* 70  238
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:41.55    PC  JAN 14* 58  135
 3 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON  1:42.86    MTL AUG 14* 57  130
 4 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON  1:43.86 S  MTL AUG 14* 56  126
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     NCRY ON  1:49.36    NEP FEB 14* 53  108
 6 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:52.77    VIC FEB 14* 52   98
 7 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:53.77    ORE JUL 14* 51   96
 8 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:53.82    QUE FEB 14* 51   96
 9 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  1:55.97    MTL AUG 14* 50   91
10 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       NCRY ON  1:56.35 S  MTL AUG 14* 50   90
11 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON  1:58.34    MTL AUG 14* 49   85
12 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  2:00.78 R  LSL FEB 14* 48   80
13 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  2:03.47    PC  JAN 14* 47   75
14 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  2:05.24 S  MTL AUG 14* 47   72
15 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  2:07.47 BR MTL AUG 14* 46   68
16 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  2:08.84 BR RIC NOV 14* 45   66
17 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CNG  QC  2:22.66 BR MTL AUG 14* 41   49
18 SUSAN KERSLEY'44        CSL  ON  2:26.61 S  NEP FEB 14* 40   45
19 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON  2:33.70 S  MTL AUG 14* 38   39

     200 M FREE  2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC  3:20.72    MTL AUG 14* 64  178
 2 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON  3:38.68 S  MTL AUG 14* 59  138
 3 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON  3:39.42    MTL AUG 14* 59  137
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  3:48.06    MTL AUG 14* 57  122
 5 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       NCRY ON  3:52.74    MTL AUG 14* 55  114
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     NCRY ON  4:04.98 S  MTL AUG 14* 53   98
 7 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  4:07.34    ORE JUL 14* 52   95
 8 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  4:17.64    MTL AUG 14* 50   84
 9 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:18.10 S  QUE FEB 14* 50   84
10 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  4:21.15    MTL AUG 14* 49   81
11 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:30.16 BR MTL AUG 14* 48   73
12 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  4:39.40    RIC NOV 14* 46   66
13 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON  4:52.99 BK MTL AUG 14* 44   57
14 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CNG  QC  4:57.71 BR MTL AUG 14* 43   55
15 SUSAN KERSLEY'44        CSL  ON  5:00.65    NEP FEB 14* 43   53
16 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON  5:20.99    MTL AUG 14* 40   44

     400 M FREE  2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON  7:29.70 S  MTL AUG 14* 62  150
 2 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON  7:44.14    MTL AUG 14* 60  137
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  7:52.90 S  MTL AUG 14* 58  129
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     NCRY ON  8:21.69    MTL AUG 14* 55  108
 5 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  8:36.20    MTL AUG 14* 54   99
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  8:45.63    QUE FEB 14* 53   94
 7 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  8:50.13    TOR APR 14* 52   92
 8 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  9:16.24 S  MTL AUG 14* 50   79
 9 SUSAN KERSLEY'44        CSL  ON 10:43.30 S  NEP FEB 14* 43   51

     800 M FREE  2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON 15:05.32    MTL AUG 14* 63  163
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC 15:41.76    MTL AUG 14* 61  144
 3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     NCRY ON 16:49.95    MTL AUG 14* 57  117
 4 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON 17:59.13    MTL AUG 14* 53   96
 5 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC 18:54.44    MTL AUG 14* 50   83
 6 SUSAN KERSLEY'44        CSL  ON 21:26.69    NEP FEB 14* 44   57

      50 M BACK  2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON   :52.72    MTL AUG 14* 58  135
 2 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       NCRY ON   :57.94 R  NEP FEB 14* 53  102
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :57.99 R  MTL AUG 14* 53  102
 4 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC   :59.04    RIC NOV 14* 52   96
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     NCRY ON  1:00.61    NEP FEB 14* 51   89
 6 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON  1:02.02    NEP FEB 14* 49   83
 7 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  1:03.06    LNG MAY 14* 49   79
 8 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  1:04.84    TOR APR 14* 47   73
 9 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  1:07.51    VIC FEB 14* 45   64
10 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:09.65 R  MTL AUG 14* 44   59
11 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:10.00 S  QUE FEB 14* 44   58
12 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  1:10.25    PC  JAN 14* 44   57
13 SUSAN KERSLEY'44        CSL  ON  1:10.72    NEP FEB 14* 43   56
14 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  1:10.95    QUE FEB 14* 43   55
15 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON  1:20.49 R  MTL AUG 14* 38   38

     100 M BACK  2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     NCRY ON  2:09.76    NEP FEB 14* 52   90
 2 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON  2:11.42    MTL AUG 14* 51   86
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  2:14.40 S  MTL AUG 14* 50   81
 4 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  2:18.38    MTL AUG 14* 49   74
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:19.87 S  QUE FEB 14* 48   72

     200 M BACK  2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  4:32.69    MTL AUG 14* 54   96
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:44.92    QUE FEB 14* 51   84
 3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     NCRY ON  4:49.07    MTL AUG 14* 51   80
 4 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  4:51.64    MTL AUG 14* 50   78
 5 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON  4:52.99    MTL AUG 14* 50   77

      50 M BREAS 2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :49.82    MTL AUG 14* 72  214
 2 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC   :57.31    RIC NOV 14* 62  141
 3 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :57.56    MTL AUG 14* 62  139
 4 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :58.07    MTL AUG 14* 61  135
 5 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       NCRY ON   :58.14    MTL AUG 14* 61  135
 6 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:01.80    MTL AUG 14* 58  112
 7 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:02.05 S  PC  JAN 14* 58  111
 8 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  1:02.35    LNG MAY 14* 57  109
 9 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  1:03.76    VIC FEB 14* 56  102
10 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:04.50 S  MTL AUG 14* 55   99
11 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CNG  QC  1:04.68 S  MTL AUG 14* 55   98
12 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  1:06.03    MTL AUG 14* 54   92
13 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  1:19.93    TOR APR 14* 45   52

     100 M BREAS 2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  2:05.59    LSL FEB 14* 61  135
 2 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       NCRY ON  2:07.39    MTL AUG 14* 60  129
 3 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  2:07.47    MTL AUG 14* 60  129
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  2:08.63    PC  JAN 14* 59  126
 5 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  2:08.84    RIC NOV 14* 59  125
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:13.98    MTL AUG 14* 57  111
 7 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CNG  QC  2:22.66    MTL AUG 14* 53   92
 8 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  2:24.01    MTL AUG 14* 53   90
 9 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  2:50.40 S  TOR APR 14* 45   54

     200 M BREAS 2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:30.16    MTL AUG 14* 61  140
 2 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  4:39.40    RIC NOV 14* 59  126
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:50.57    MTL AUG 14* 56  112
 4 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CNG  QC  4:57.71    MTL AUG 14* 55  104
 5 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  5:47.22    TOR APR 14* 47   66

      50 M FLY   2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :43.77    MTL AUG 14* 68  188
 2 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON   :52.65    NEP FEB 14* 56  108
 3 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :53.96    VIC FEB 14* 55  100
 4 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:00.44    VIC FEB 14* 49   71
 5 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       NCRY ON  1:01.23    MTL AUG 14* 48   69
 6 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:02.84    MTL AUG 14* 47   63
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:10.85 S  MTL AUG 14* 42   44

     100 M FLY   2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON  1:51.58    MTL AUG 14* 58  127
 2 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  2:17.43    PC  JAN 14* 47   68
 3 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  2:25.83    VIC FEB 14* 44   57
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:28.47 S  MTL AUG 14* 43   54

     200 M FLY   2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  4:11.69    LNG MAY 14* 57  113
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  5:17.72    MTL AUG 14* 45   56

     200 M I.M.  2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       NCRY ON  4:26.73    MTL AUG 14* 56  106
 2 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON  4:31.00 I  MTL AUG 14* 55  101
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:49.75    QUE FEB 14* 51   83

     400 M I.M.  2014 50m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON  9:02.06    MTL AUG 14* 58  123
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  9:35.64    MTL AUG 14* 54  103



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC     69.6        5
   2 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON     58.2        5
   3 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON     57.3       12
   4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC     56.2       10
   5 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       NCRY ON     54.9        8
   6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC     54.5        4
   7 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC     53.8        6
   8 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC     53.8        5
   9 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     NCRY ON     53.5        8
  10 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC     52.9        7
  11 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC     50.9        7
  12 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC     50.6        7
  13 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     49.8       15
  14 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC     49.5        4
  15 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON     49.2        6
  16 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC     48.3        3
  17 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON     48.1       11
  18 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CNG  QC     48.0        6
  19 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC     43.0        1
  20 SUSAN KERSLEY'44        CSL  ON     42.5        6



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     224        15
   2 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON     219        12
   3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC     172        10
   4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     NCRY ON     136         8
   5 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON     136        11
   6 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       NCRY ON     132         8
   7 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC     100         5
   8 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC      96         7
   9 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON      92         5
  10 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC      92         7
  11 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC      85         7
  12 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC      78         6
  13 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON      78         6
  14 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC      73         5
  15 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC      61         4
  16 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC      61         4
  17 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CNG  QC      53         6
  18 SUSAN KERSLEY'44        CSL  ON      46         6
  19 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC      30         3
  20 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON      16         4




70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  747   15    49.8    224  1223
   2 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       TECH ON  688   12    57.3    219  1475
   3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  562   10    56.2    172  1153
   4 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  529   11    48.1    136   801
   5 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       NCRY ON  439    8    54.9    132   866
   6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     NCRY ON  428    8    53.5    136   815
   7 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  370    7    52.9     92   691
   8 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  356    7    50.9     85   601
   9 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  354    7    50.6     96   608
  10 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC  348    5    69.6    100  1097
  11 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  323    6    53.8     78   619
  12 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON  295    6    49.2     78   487
  13 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON  291    5    58.2     92   671
  14 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CNG  QC  288    6    48.0     53   447
  15 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  269    5    53.8     73   514
  16 SUSAN KERSLEY'44        CSL  ON  255    6    42.5     46   316
  17 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  218    4    54.5     61   428
  18 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  198    4    49.5     61   330
  19 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON  159    4    39.8     16   178
  20 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  145    3    48.3     30   240

    TOTAL                            7305  140    52.2   1987
  ----------------------------------------------------------------