4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 WBARN JGOLE RTUDO SHULF NTMC ON  1:44.60   TOR APR 13*
 2 ASWEE TNATH TCROW MFIGE VIC  BC  1:49.52   VIC JAN 13*
 3 FBESI EBIAN LBAND DGARI DSC  ON  1:50.53   TOR APR 13*
 4 MRHEA OGUED FGAUV BDARR MACC QC  1:51.12   MTL NOV 13*
 5 EOUEL FLORD ALAND FLABB MUST QC  1:59.19   MTL NOV 13*
 6 BHANS GHARS DBELL NBELL VIC  BC  2:08.00   VIC JAN 13*
 7 MROTA ZKHAN PESPA JRIVA DSC  ON  2:11.37   TOR APR 13*
 8 MKWAS DWHIT LGUER JGREE DSC  ON  2:17.44   TOR APR 13*
 9 DBOLO AGARC MPATE SJOHN DSC  ON  2:26.40   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 FSARR AMART NTHIB JPOUL NSH  QC  1:53.65   QUE FEB 13*
 2 DMENE FMICH JTARD JRACI CMNQ QC  1:53.93   QUE FEB 13*
 3 ECARO RMIGN PBOUR PLIND NSH  QC  2:02.97   QUE FEB 13*
 4 EJETT EBERN CBELA GFUEN CAMO QC  2:05.80   QUE FEB 13*
 5 LPLAX MBARI MKWAS KHOYL DSC  ON  2:06.46   MTL NOV 13*
 6 SDEVI AROLL KBONA ASARC TTS  ON  2:07.95   TOR APR 13*
 7 FVROM VLANG GDORE YGREN UNIK QC  2:08.36   QUE FEB 13*
 8 TFLAN LOLIP JRATH HKOSM LAUR ON  2:08.41   TOR APR 13*
 9 KRESN CBROW KRUEC LPLAX DSC  ON  2:08.95   TOR APR 13*
10 GGAGN JAUBE MBUSS CLAND CNCB QC  2:13.96   QUE FEB 13*
11 EJETT NLAVI BALBE EFELE CAMO QC  2:14.32   MTL NOV 13*
12 LWEST JNOUL BBUCK NBELL VIC  BC  2:15.90   VIC JAN 13*
13 RCURR KMATH MVAND GDALB EMSC AB  2:16.94   EDM APR 13*
14 SQUIN SPAPI SHUNT PARSE WSM  BC  2:18.14   VIC JAN 13*
15 MSIMA APOIT MFARA DCLEM CNSJ QC  2:24.68   MTL NOV 13*
16 DTATT NWILS CAUBE EBEAU MNBO NB  2:25.33   HFX MAR 13*
17 DBART SPIAC LMART DJARA VIC  BC  2:27.56   VIC JAN 13*
18 ECOOL PROWL DBELL JPUTT VIC  BC  2:27.75   VIC JAN 13*
19 ADUVA CBORA MKOTY DTHOM CFST NS  2:27.89   HFX MAR 13*
20 GDUMA JSTHI JCARO ECHAR MEGO QC  2:28.22   QUE FEB 13*

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 JBUTT MPRIM MFABE ZSAMK NTMC ON  1:58.64   TOR APR 13*
 2 CLANG RFERG LSCHM AFORN COWI BC  2:12.99   VIC JAN 13*
 3 ALAIS SRHEA JGROS ABEAU MACC QC  2:14.41   MTL NOV 13*
 4 DBOUR VBOUF SGAGN PBOZZ STL  QC  2:15.37   MTL NOV 13*
 5 SKELL CKELL JCHAN JCHVA NTMC ON  2:20.99   TOR APR 13*
 6 TLEDU FHO   MHO   DTHOM WINS BC  2:25.78   VIC JAN 13*
 7 ECOOL JNOUL PROWL SPIAC VIC  BC  2:36.64   VIC JAN 13*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 SHULF WBARN JGOLE RTUDO NTMC ON  1:55.74   TOR APR 13*
 2 FGAUV MRHEA FMANF OGUED MACC QC  2:04.14   MTL NOV 13*
 3 LBAND FBESI MKWAS ZKHAN DSC  ON  2:19.95   TOR APR 13*
 4 ALAND EOUEL FLABB DBEAU MUST QC  2:21.40   MTL NOV 13*
 5 BLEMI JPERR GMENA PTURG MACC QC  2:22.65   MTL NOV 13*
 6 BALBE EFELE HCARR RLAND CAMO QC  2:31.08   MTL NOV 13*
 7 MOREL JMORR SSUMM BFENS EMSC AB  2:34.73   EDM APR 13*
 8 TLOVI ECORM GFORD RDECH RID  ON  2:38.12   TOR APR 13*
 9 BHANC DLAYT KKAM  SDAY  HFXM NS  2:39.93   HFX MAR 13*
10 MBALL MPATE LMORA LGUER DSC  ON  2:41.40   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 AMART MBEAU JPOUL EBRIL NSH  QC  2:07.15   QUE FEB 13*
 2 NPLAN FGRAT SCARO IRATE CAMO QC  2:20.39   MTL NOV 13*
 3 NBERG YGUER ESIMA ABLAI CMNQ QC  2:25.02   QUE FEB 13*
 4 TFLAN AKOSM HKOSM JKOSM LAUR ON  2:26.07   TOR APR 13*
 5 VLANG YGREN GDORE FVROM UNIK QC  2:26.67   QUE FEB 13*
 6 KMULL CMCNE JROSC RROSS SAUG ON  2:26.84   TOR APR 13*
 7 AROLL KBONA ASARC LTOMA TTS  ON  2:32.72   TOR APR 13*
 8 CBROW KRESN DWHIT KRUEC DSC  ON  2:33.84   TOR APR 13*
 9 EJETT MBUNK EBERN CBELA CAMO QC  2:36.01   QUE FEB 13*
10 CLAND JAUBE JPUST RSILL CNCB QC  2:36.67   QUE FEB 13*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 MFABE MPRIM JBUTT ZSAMK NTMC ON  2:17.70   TOR APR 13*
 2 ABEAU JPOME JPRUD JGROS MACC QC  2:27.74   MTL NOV 13*
 3 LSUTH JWEBB CELLI JDENN TMU  ON  2:29.80   TOR APR 13*
 4 DTHOM TLEDU SGOSK MHO   WINS BC  2:33.39   VIC JAN 13*
 5 NLAVI MBEGI MGOVI NMENA CAMO QC  2:47.32   MTL NOV 13*
 6 KMACC SRUSM KCOOP KYOUN NAN  BC  3:02.29   VIC JAN 13*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEM 120-159

 1 DCHEV TMARI GDESC CGAUV CASE QC  4:05.59   MTL NOV 13*
 2 PTREM JLAFO PLACO PFELI ELIT QC  4:27.52   LNG JUN 13*
 3 BALBE HCARR EFELE RLAND CAMO QC  4:47.90   MTL NOV 13*
 4 DBOLO LGUER MKWAS JRIVA DSC  ON  5:41.16   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 LPLAX KHOYL LMORA DGAGN DSC  ON  4:36.89   MTL NOV 13*
 2 ALAIS SLARO VDENI GTRUD MACC QC  5:30.85   MTL NOV 13*
 3 RVALL JCOUR DCOUR ACOUS CNSJ QC  5:57.75   LNG JUN 13*

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 JPOME ABEAU JGROS JPRUD MACC QC  4:52.34   MTL NOV 13*
 2 MEVAN MBRAG YCHEN CCARD YMCA QC  5:12.00   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 TMARI CGAUV DCHEV GDESC CASE QC  4:39.43   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 SYAPH MVAIL PBOZZ MDAMB STL  QC  5:07.93   MTL NOV 13*
 2 MSOUC BALBE GFUEN EJETT CAMO QC  5:25.71   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 ABEAU JGROS JPRUD ALAIS MACC QC  5:40.34   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 JPHEL VCHEU BMOE  PBANS EMSC AB 10:06.05   EDM APR 13*

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 GMCGI MMACW COSLA SDRIN EMSC AB  9:39.14   EDM APR 13*