4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 WHENN RHIBB RARNO PSTRA TYMS ON  2:15.44   NEP MAY 13 
 2 PLEAC RJACK MOLSE PLEAM TECH ON  2:20.95   MTL APR 13 
 3 MHEAT PLEAM JWEEK MOLSE TECH ON  2:21.65   TEC JAN 13 
 4 BWILL CCOLP BBROU MSWEN NEP  ON  2:30.74   NEP MAY 13 
 5 GSINC GBARB PLEAM VMIJA TECH ON  3:07.72   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 MOLIV JOLIV ATRAU LBELL NYG  ON  2:22.98   NEP MAY 13 
 2 KRANS EDILL MWALD RHOLD PC   QC  2:35.51   MTL APR 13 
 3 GBRYC WHENN SWEIR RARNO TYMS ON  2:38.94   LON MAR 13 
 4 GBRYC WHENN SWEIR CGENT TYMS ON  2:41.72   NEP MAY 13 
 5 THOFT FMASS CSTAM GMOYE OKAN BC  2:44.65   KIS MAR 13 
 6 KRANS JGULY MWALD VBART PC   QC  2:45.09   PC  JAN 13 
 7 KRANS EDILL GWHIT RHOLD PC   QC  2:45.67   DDO MAR 13 
 8 SOBRI BWILL BBROU BZIRG NEP  ON  2:46.50   NEP MAY 13 
 9 RRODG FMCKI MDOWL MMCLA NSM  BC  2:47.68   VAN APR 13 
10 JOLIV ISTUA LRODR MSTUA NYG  ON  2:55.73   THO MAY 13 
11 DMILB MOLSE RJACK PANGU TECH ON  2:57.24   NEP MAY 13 
12 GMEHU HABRA MGRYP RCARV WINE BC  3:22.99   KIS MAR 13 
13 APATE VLANE BFINL PGEOR LSD  ON  3:26.02   LON MAR 13 
14 MBOL  ADEVI KHATC BFORS NCRY ON  3:41.35   NEP MAY 13 
15 LLECL HRUEL JAMYO HJACQ CMNQ QC  3:45.10   SFY DEC 13 
16 CHAUP DGRAN GSINC LOLOF TECH ON  3:46.84   NEP MAY 13 
17 VLANE PGEOR BFINL APATE LSD  ON  3:49.85   LON MAR 13 
18 HJACQ GFREV NBOUT HRUEL CMNQ QC  3:59.06   MTL APR 13 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 GMALC EDILL GWHIT SNAIM PC   QC  3:03.01   PC  JAN 13 
 2 EDILL CNEUM GWHIT MWALD PC   QC  3:11.71   MTL APR 13 
 3 CSTAM GHAMB JLEAC VNEWT OKAN BC  3:16.81   VAN APR 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 RARNO WHENN PSTRA CGENT TECH ON  2:29.16   NEP MAY 13 
 2 PSTRA WHENN CGENT RARNO TYMS ON  2:37.65   LON MAR 13 
 3 PLEAC MOLSE RJACK JWEEK TECH ON  2:43.26   NEP MAY 13 
 4 PLEAC MOLSE RJACK PLEAM TECH ON  2:45.21   MTL APR 13 
 5 EBULM JAMYO MENNI HRUEL CMNQ QC  4:46.81   SFY DEC 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 MOLIV LBELL JOLIV ATRAU NYG  ON  2:48.89   NEP MAY 13 
 2 KRANS GWHIT RHOLD MWALD PC   QC  3:08.70   MTL APR 13 
 3 RJACK MOLSE PANGU DMILB TECH ON  3:17.14   NEP MAY 13 
 4 KHATC BFORS MBOL  ADEVI NCRY ON  4:08.83   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 AWATS MMOLL PMYMR MBROW RMSC SK  3:55.64   NEP MAY 13 
 2 EDILL GWHIT MWALD CNEUM PC   QC  4:00.08   MTL APR 13 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 PLEAC PLEAM MOLSE RJACK TECH ON  5:26.10   NEP MAY 13 
 2 RABDE VMIJA GBARB GSINC TECH ON  7:42.28   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 PLEAC MOLSE RJACK JWEEK TECH ON  6:31.74   NEP MAY 13 
 2 CHAUP JBEED BCARS PLEAM TECH ON  7:27.84   NEP MAY 13 
 3 TLOVI GGRAN GBARB GSINC TECH ON  9:00.27   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 CHAUP PMOOD BCARS PROGE TECH ON  9:20.70   NEP MAY 13 
 2 GSINC DMILB RJACK PHICK TECH ON 10:19.01   NEP MAY 13