4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 FSODO DWILK LBOBB DTHOM AURO ON  1:56.16   NEP MAY 13 
 2 RREAD JMARC DREAD PROGE TECH ON  1:57.56   NEP MAY 13 
 3 KSHAW MMORR POBRI DDICK CMSC AB  2:06.41   CGY JAN 13 
 4 JBURR MSAND DCOUL ETHOM NEP  ON  2:12.03   NEP MAY 13 
 5 NGILB BSALM PHEBE BFINL LSD  ON  2:13.61   LON MAR 13 
 6 HRAST PWILS BCARS JBEED TECH ON  2:15.63   NEP MAY 13 
 7 GTIGE RSCAF PGEOR DSPEN LSD  ON  2:22.05   LON MAR 13 
 8 TBABB ADYKS JCONV JSWIS HYDE BC  2:23.58   VAN APR 13 
 9 KRANS JLUI  GKNOW RHOLD PC   QC  2:24.65   MTL APR 13 
10 DCULV GWILL MHYSL KSTEW KSUN BC  2:25.54   VER JAN 13 
11 JLABO MGRAT KTRUO DHETU CAMO QC  2:25.70   CSL NOV 13 
12 DHARD JGAYF BWHIT MLIEP OAK  ON  2:25.93   NEP MAY 13 
13 PMORI DHETU RMERC JLABO CAMO QC  2:30.01   PC  JAN 13 
14 MEUST JDOUE EROBI GBOUD YMCA QC  2:33.19   MTL APR 13 
15 NTOPP BBROU JFRY  POBRI CMSC AB  2:44.18   CGY APR 13 
16 DFOGE KMURR EPISC GWONG SOO  ON  2:45.61   NEP MAY 13 
17 FLECK BCHAR TLOVI RABDE TECH ON  2:49.48   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 DHART CNELS ESMIT RCARM MSBC BC  2:04.91   NEP MAY 13 
 2 RCARM JLUET AFABR SMACD VIC  BC  2:07.27   EB  FEB 13 
 3 RCARM JLUET AFABR ARHOD VIC  BC  2:08.95   VAN APR 13 
 4 FGRAN PLEAC SDELI JWEEK TECH ON  2:11.08   NEP MAY 13 
 5 LLIND JIANN JMITC LBOBB AURO ON  2:15.11   NEP MAY 13 
 6 GABAR ATRAU JOLIV HBRUC NYG  ON  2:18.35   LON MAR 13 
 7 DSPEN ASALM PHEBE SMCTA LSD  ON  2:21.44   LON MAR 13 
 8 JGIBB KOLSE BWHIT MLIEP OAK  ON  2:22.65   NEP MAY 13 
 9 MEUST MKYLE SLEPI JHALL YMCA QC  2:22.76   MTL APR 13 
10 IBURV KYOUN MSAND BSTAT NAN  BC  2:23.46   VAN APR 13 
11 BCARS PLEAM WMILF GMACK TECH ON  2:25.19   NEP MAY 13 
12 ESMIT DBRIM KPAPA RKELL WINS BC  2:29.55   VAN APR 13 
13 MSTAM THOFT JHOFT CSTAM OKAN BC  2:29.64   VAN APR 13 
14 TAAVA SBOWD CLEUN AMITC AURO ON  2:30.94   LON MAR 13 
15 PWILS PROGE LRUSU PHICK TECH ON  2:32.93   NEP MAY 13 
16 TFRY  ABRIC TPEAS GWEIS WAVE BC  2:38.24   EB  FEB 13 
17 MHUTC SZELS VWEST PMCCU THOR ON  2:46.67   LON MAR 13 
18 DHARP PMOOD GBARB KSMIT TECH ON  2:49.17   NEP MAY 13 
19 TPEAS ABRIC GWILL TWILL WAVE BC  2:51.52   UBC NOV 13 
20 VBART MBROW MOWEN LCARD PC   QC  2:53.13   MTL APR 13 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 ARHOD CNELS ESMIT DBRAU MSBC BC  2:14.32   NEP MAY 13 
 2 ESMIT KPAPA KGRAH L,AGE WINS BC  2:29.51   VAN APR 13 
 3 CYOUN MKYLE LEDEN SLEPI YMCA QC  2:30.34   MTL APR 13 
 4 ESMIT KPAPA SGOSK CMINI WINS BC  2:36.27   BNB MAR 13 
 5 ESMIT FHO   PJOLY KPAPA WINS BC  2:45.80   EB  FEB 13 
 6 DGRAN LRUSU MPERR PANGU TECH ON  2:46.47   NEP MAY 13 
 7 BPITM PMOOR RRODG FMCKI NSM  BC  2:48.10   VAN APR 13 
 8 MBROW CNEUM PMACP MPLAN PC   QC  3:00.58   PC  JAN 13 
 9 SRUSM BWIEN CMORI EVART MSBC BC  3:01.41   NEP MAY 13 
10 PMYMR MTCHE MMOLL MBROW RMSC SK  3:04.50   NEP MAY 13 
11 PMOOD CWILL WMCCU OHICK TECH ON  3:09.78   NEP MAY 13 
12 VLANE MPIGG ASALM SMCTA LSD  ON  3:14.60   LON MAR 13 
13 SREIT BMANT JFERM FHOTT YMCA QC  3:22.85   MTL APR 13 
14 LOLOF PROGE MJORD DMILB TECH ON  3:37.08   NEP MAY 13 
15 NBOUT MPLAM HJACQ LLECL CMNQ QC  3:40.78   MTL APR 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 JMARC RREAD DREAD PROGE TECH ON  2:14.96   NEP MAY 13 
 2 VBART RHOLD TEDWA KRANS PC   QC  2:28.82   MTL APR 13 
 3 MDOWL DCURR RGUST MMCLA NSM  BC  2:38.40   VAN APR 13 
 4 ISTUA LBELL PAUNG ATRAU NYG  ON  2:38.79   NEP MAY 13 
 5 JCONV ADYKS TBABB JSWIS HYDE BC  2:48.66   VAN APR 13 
 6 BBROU SGARS POBRI NTOPP CMSC AB  2:50.92   CGY APR 13 
 7 JLUI  GKNOW SCHAB RLAUZ PC   QC  2:56.05   MTL APR 13 
 8 DMALO ESIGG FREYE EROBI YMCA QC  2:59.76   MTL APR 13 
 9 ISTUA DKWAN WDEIT LRODR NYG  ON  3:07.78   THO MAY 13 
10 MEUST LGLAZ JDOUE RRIVE YMCA QC  3:10.81   MTL APR 13 
11 ERATS JCLOS PLIM  ASOUZ PACE BC  3:26.14   BNB MAR 13 
12 LHEST CCLEN JFINL BKLIN RMSC SK  3:51.11   REG FEB 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 RCARM CNELS DHART ESMIT MSBC BC  2:25.47   NEP MAY 13 
 2 MMORR KSHAW POBRI DAMUN CMSC AB  2:27.24   CGY JAN 13 
 3 RCARM SMACD JLUET AFABR VIC  BC  2:28.07   VAN APR 13 
 4 PLEAC FGRAN SDELI PLEAM TECH ON  2:34.10   NEP MAY 13 
 5 SWEIR MWILL WMUSI GBRYC TYMS ON  2:36.62   LON MAR 13 
 6 JOLIV HBRUC GABAR ATRAU NYG  ON  2:37.46   LON MAR 13 
 7 ASALM SMCTA PHEBE DSPEN LSD  ON  2:38.16   LON MAR 13 
 8 GAMUN HHORT HMORL RDAWS CLIP AB  2:44.02   NEP MAY 13 
 9 PMOOR RHILL BFUNG FMCKI NSM  BC  2:45.67   VAN APR 13 
10 ESMIT DBRIM RKELL KPAPA WINS BC  2:49.72   VAN APR 13 
11 JCHAL LVINC CODEC ILORI CAPS ON  2:50.92   NEP MAY 13 
12 BSTAT MSAND IBURV KYOUN NAN  BC  2:53.33   VAN APR 13 
13 MLIEP SLOPE KOLSE JGAYF OAK  ON  2:55.05   NEP MAY 13 
14 ICOTE JFOX  DLING GWILL HYAC BC  2:56.01   UBC NOV 13 
15 SLEPI LGLAZ JDOUE CYOUN YMCA QC  2:56.31   MTL APR 13 
16 MKYLE FHOTT JHALL MEUST YMCA QC  2:58.15   MTL APR 13 
17 BCARS GMACK HRAST DGRAN TECH ON  3:00.57   NEP MAY 13 
18 BWIEN DROBI JHOLM EVART MSBC BC  3:04.23   NEP MAY 13 
19 BWIEN MDOWL DCURR JPARN NSM  BC  3:06.64   VAN APR 13 
20 TWILL ABRIC NBAYL TPEAS WAVE BC  3:06.65   UBC NOV 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 ESMIT DBRAU CNELS ARHOD MSBC BC  2:33.25   NEP MAY 13 
 2 ESMIT KPAPA KGRAH LMAGE WINS BC  2:48.30   VAN APR 13 
 3 ESMIT KPAPA SGOSK CMINI WINS BC  2:52.59   BNB MAR 13 
 4 BWIEN EVART SMACD ABRAU MSBC BC  2:59.71   NEP MAY 13 
 5 SLEPI LEDEN FHOTT MKYLE YMCA QC  3:05.03   MTL APR 13 
 6 FHO   KPAPA ESMIT PHEAT WINS BC  3:16.38   EB  FEB 13 
 7 MPERR LRUSU PANGU PHICK TECH ON  3:18.72   NEP MAY 13 
 8 KASLE SSTEE CTHOM LHADL SOO  ON  3:45.01   NEP MAY 13 
 9 DHARP PMOOD LCOHE DMILB TECH ON  3:47.44   NEP MAY 13 
10 NBOUT MPLAM HJACQ LLECL CMNQ QC  3:51.94   MTL APR 13 
11 DGRAN WMCCU KMARC PROGE TECH ON  4:04.14   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 240-279

 1 RREAD JMARC DPARK JWEEK TECH ON  4:36.31   NEP MAY 13 
 2 BCARS GGRAN PROGE RVAND TECH ON  5:52.47   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 240-279

 1 FGRAN SDELI PLEAC JWEEK TECH ON  4:58.98   NEP MAY 13 
 2 KROBE CSTEW MOLSE PLEAM TECH ON  5:32.96   NEP MAY 13 
 3 VMIJA KMARC MPERR MHEAT TECH ON  5:59.72   NEP MAY 13 
 4 SOBRI BZIRG CCOLP MSWEN NEP  ON  6:03.56   NEP MAY 13 
 5 CWILL PMOOD BCARS GBARB TECH ON  6:16.71   NEP MAY 13 
 6 LOLOF DHARP RABDE GGRAN TECH ON  7:15.52   NEP MAY 13 
 7 WMCCU PROGE FLECK KJOHN TECH ON  7:32.56   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 240-279

 1 ESMIT KGRAH KPAPA LMAGE WINS BC  5:43.10   VAN APR 13 
 2 KMARC DGRAN PHICK PMOOD TECH ON  7:05.53   NEP MAY 13 
 3 CBROO WMCCU PROGE DMILB TECH ON  9:06.41   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 240-279

 1 JMARC RREAD DREAD PROGE TECH ON  5:03.55   NEP MAY 13 
 2 FSODO LLIND DTHOM LBOBB AURO ON  5:12.19   NEP MAY 13 
 3 VMIJA GCRON HRAST RVAND TECH ON  6:50.68   NEP MAY 13 
 4 FLECK RABDE KJOHN DKINS TECH ON  9:11.28   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 240-279

 1 PLEAC FGRAN CWILL PROGE TECH ON  6:11.98   NEP MAY 13 
 2 MWALD AROY  VBART KRANS PC   QC  6:23.94   NEP MAY 13 
 3 BZIRG BBROU MSWEN CONEI NEP  ON  6:37.89   NEP MAY 13 
 4 VMIJA LRUSU HRAST WMOOR TECH ON  6:40.30   NEP MAY 13 
 5 LOLOF KMARC PWILS MOLSE TECH ON  7:11.39   NEP MAY 13 
 6 MPERR JMCGU GBARB JWEEK TECH ON  7:20.93   NEP MAY 13 
 7 DHARP GGRAN KROBE PLEAM TECH ON  7:29.63   NEP MAY 13 
 8 DGRAN RABDE KSMIT PANGU TECH ON  8:00.35   NEP MAY 13 
 9 CBROO WMCCU KJOHN BCHAR TECH ON 10:10.89   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 240-279

 1 CBROO DMILB CWILL WMOOR TECH ON  9:12.79   NEP MAY 13