4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 OGUTU MLEVI RFIGU MMCMU CSLA QC  1:39.46   NEP MAY 13 
 2 MMCMU MLEVI RFIGU OGUTU CSLA QC  1:41.96   MTL APR 13 
 3 ASTAT TNAYL MFORS CNAGY ETOB ON  1:44.35   NEP MAY 13 
 4 CSMIT MPARD MSTEW AHANH LSD  ON  1:44.37   LON MAR 13 
 5 CBARR DMARK MROBE BOCON CDSC BC  1:45.37   VAN APR 13 
 6 SINGO ALAND TDEWA IBALL KING ON  1:46.71   LON MAR 13 
 7 CVAND MABOU MVUJA SWARB GRAN ON  1:46.74   LON MAR 13 
 8 DCUST CMCCA AYOGI JDAWD TECH ON  1:47.13   NEP MAY 13 
 9 JQUES JGREN MNADE MPOIS MMIN QC  1:47.37   NEP MAY 13 
10 SINGO ALAND JRALE TDEWA KING ON  1:47.59   NEP MAY 13 
11 VSHIR DHART JHOOP RCARM MSBC BC  1:47.67   NEP MAY 13 
12 EHOGA RWIEB SGARS TWALL CMSC AB  1:49.69   CGY APR 13 
13 JRAMS LVANG PSTJE SWEST THOR ON  1:49.82   LON MAR 13 
14 BLEWI APARR GANDR BSARE EMSC AB  1:50.55   CGY APR 13 
15 VLIMA GPECK SDURH JKIMA YMCA QC  1:50.76   MTL APR 13 
16 PPARE FGAGN MSAMS LMORI CAMO QC  1:50.80   MTL APR 13 
17 IVORO MMCMU AHOUS RFIGU CSLA QC  1:51.26   CSL NOV 13 
18 GRAPP ADEAN GHEIL DWELL AURO ON  1:51.29   LON MAR 13 
19 LBONN SDICK JMARC MRAYM TECH ON  1:53.09   TEC JAN 13 
20 MBEZE SLEVE MNADE MPOIS MMIN QC  1:53.22   PC  JAN 13 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 DHART JREID SMACD ASWEE VIC  BC  1:47.58   VAN APR 13 
 2 BLEWI COSLA GMCGI GANDR EMSC AB  1:49.37   NEP MAY 13 
 3 MLEVI MMCMU ILOWE HREUV CSLA QC  1:50.38   NEP MAY 13 
 4 CSMIT AMAXW BBOYA MPARD LSD  ON  1:50.64   LON MAR 13 
 5 AROWA RGLEN SDICK SOLIV TECH ON  1:52.40   NEP MAY 13 
 6 SWYAT CCHIK SARMS JKLE  BURL ON  1:52.96   LON MAR 13 
 7 ASEGU GFUEN MDOSA FGRAT CAMO QC  1:53.16   MTL APR 13 
 8 MMCMU NBRAN ILOWE MLEVI CSLA QC  1:54.11   MTL APR 13 
 9 JWELE QCHIA ACOUS LGIAN CMSC AB  1:54.14   NEP MAY 13 
10 NBELA JBANV MAMYO DMENE CMNQ QC  1:58.49   MTL APR 13 
11 DWELL LHAWS BBORY DTHOM AURO ON  1:58.73   LON MAR 13 
12 CDESM MMACD CMCCA DCUST TECH ON  1:58.73   NEP MAY 13 
13 HSTEP HPERE SBRAN MPATR CLAR ON  1:59.56   LON MAR 13 
14 DROBI CLAUZ MKRZI DFERG UBC  BC  2:00.17   VAN APR 13 
15 SJUDD CLLER AWILS NBROW BURL ON  2:00.30   LON MAR 13 
16 DHARD STREM MRYAN MPARK OAK  ON  2:00.77   NEP MAY 13 
17 JRACI MAMYO DMENE NBERG CMNQ QC  2:01.95   RDL MAR 13 
18 EGELL HBRUC       WDEIT NYG  ON  2:02.50   NEP MAY 13 
19 NKRAF BCORB MBREW MSTAM OKAN BC  2:04.34   VER JAN 13 
20 AGRIM HOUTE CLABE KQURE PC   QC  2:04.61   PC  JAN 13 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 SMACD SLIGH ARHOD JREID VIC  BC  1:56.57   VAN APR 13 
 2 GAMUN DNAKK LSIEM LDIXO CLIP AB  2:01.13   NEP MAY 13 
 3 KMCIL RGLEN WBOND JMCAR TECH ON  2:02.10   NEP MAY 13 
 4 SMACD ABRAU SWELB MKRZI MSBC BC  2:02.21   NEP MAY 13 
 5 SARMS LRODG PHANE CCHIK BURL ON  2:02.71   LON MAR 13 
 6 HOUTE IBERN GMALC AMCIN PC   QC  2:05.08   MTL APR 13 
 7 JGIBB MRYAN APEDD STREM OAK  ON  2:06.64   NEP MAY 13 
 8 STREM JGIBB KHUME SDICK OAK  ON  2:09.58   LON MAR 13 
 9 MTAPS MDELA CGREB MCHER ETOB ON  2:11.41   LON MAR 13 
10 LGARV GMCGI SSTRA SCHAF EMSC AB  2:12.21   CGY APR 13 
11 FPROU CDUFR JCHAP KGUAY MEGO QC  2:14.19   MTL APR 13 
12 KRODG JBACH TPASS DPIPH RHM  ON  2:15.81   NEP MAY 13 
13 DCOWL SRED CLLER LRODG  BURL ON  2:16.12   NEP MAY 13 
14 MDOSA IRATE CGERV AREUM CAMO QC  2:16.20   MTL APR 13 
15 NBELA CJEAN ESIMA DMENE CMNQ QC  2:17.39   MTL APR 13 
16 CBASS ILOWE KANDE LBABI CSLA QC  2:17.79   MTL APR 13 
17 SLAMB KKNOW JGROV RHORN MMAC MB  2:20.59   WIN APR 13 
18 DCOWL SLONG APURV SMCDE BURL ON  2:20.90   LON MAR 13 
19 CFLAN LSIEM JMCNI JBROW CLIP AB  2:21.03   CGY JAN 13 
20 JPALM MLOKE SBOLT WJEMM SWOT ON  2:21.30   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 MMCMU RFIGU MLEVI OGUTU CSLA QC  1:55.11   NEP MAY 13 
 2 MMCMU RFIGU MLEVI OGUTU CSLA QC  1:58.33   MTL APR 13 
 3 CMCCA JDAWD DCUST SOLIV TECH ON  1:59.12   NEP MAY 13 
 4 JQUES GMCIN MNADE MPOIS MMIN QC  1:59.32   MTL APR 13 
 5 VSHIR JHOOP DHART RCARM MSBC BC  2:02.38   NEP MAY 13 
 6 JGREN SLEVE JQUES MPOIS MMIN QC  2:04.07   NEP MAY 13 
 7 TDEWA SINGO JRALE ALAND KING ON  2:04.75   NEP MAY 13 
 8 MSTEW TSTAC CSMIT MPARD LSD  ON  2:05.15   LON MAR 13 
 9 TDEWA SINGO IBALL ALAND KING ON  2:05.18   LON MAR 13 
10 BSARE APARR BLEWI BFENS EMSC AB  2:05.67   CGY APR 13 
11 MABOU HVEHO MVUJA CVAND GRAN ON  2:05.76   LON MAR 13 
12 NRABI BCORB BHOBB MSTAM OKAN BC  2:06.69   VAN APR 13 
13 GFUEN PPARE MSAMS FGAGN CAMO QC  2:08.19   MTL APR 13 
14 GRAPP GHEIL MABAS AMITC AURO ON  2:08.98   LON MAR 13 
15 CERIC MTSE  TAAMO SBRIG UBC  BC  2:09.25   UBC NOV 13 
16 STERE DNAGE LVANG JRAMS AURO ON  2:11.08   CLA NOV 13 
17 ASCHN PGRIB JCHRI AHANH LSD  ON  2:11.15   LON MAR 13 
18 EWAI  APOPP JTUNN IESKR SWOT ON  2:11.22   NEP MAY 13 
19 FGAUV MARSE JQUES JMICK MACC QC  2:11.35   MTL APR 13 
20 PTHIB NPOUL ESIMO EBRIL NSH  QC  2:12.76   SFY DEC 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 SPAPA LBLAC NBELA SBLOO NEP  ON  2:08.83   NEP MAY 13 
 2 AKATZ MBEGI PBLOU ASEGU CAMO QC  2:09.63   MTL APR 13 
 3 APAVL AMAXW JCHRI CSMIT LSD  ON  2:09.80   LON MAR 13 
 4 PHANE NBROW CLLER JKLEV BURL ON  2:09.86   LON MAR 13 
 5 CMCCA MMACD SDICK RGLEN TECH ON  2:11.35   NEP MAY 13 
 6 MMCMU RFIGU ILOWE KANDE CSLA QC  2:12.19   MTL APR 13 
 7 CSMEL MPRIM MFABE       NTMC ON  2:13.30   NYG DEC 13 
 8 ASCHE DKHOD BROBE MFERE NEP  ON  2:13.92   NEP MAY 13 
 9 MAMYO JTARD NBELA JRACI CMNQ QC  2:15.62   RDL MAR 13 
10 QCHIA MMORR LWALL LGIAN CMSC AB  2:16.59   NEP MAY 13 
11 AMCIN HOUTE TPAWL DCASS PC   QC  2:17.30   MTL APR 13 
12 SNORD HJEFF CSTGE APOME NEP  ON  2:17.70   NEP MAY 13 
13 FGAUV MARSE JPREV JPRUD MACC QC  2:17.99   MTL APR 13 
14 TSUDY GRAPP ASEAN JANDE AURO ON  2:18.02   LON MAR 13 
15 MBEZE NDESC VBROU PBOUL MMIN QC  2:18.41   MTL APR 13 
16 PBODI JCHVA VGOGA SMENA NTMC ON  2:19.62   THO MAY 13 
17 BLEWI JHAMM BANDE PBANS EMSC AB  2:19.72   EDM FEB 13 
18 DCRUI EOLIV JIANN IREY  AURO ON  2:19.73   LON MAR 13 
19 GMITC TSODO JMITC AMITC AURO ON  2:20.26   NEP MAY 13 
20 JKEYE KBLAN JFRED DMURP TREN ON  2:20.65   CLA JAN 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 DNAKK LDIXO LSIEM GAMUN CLIP AB  2:16.30   NEP MAY 13 
 2 PHANE SARMS CLLER SVANW BURL ON  2:17.66   NEP MAY 13 
 3 PHANE SARMS CCHIK LRODG BURL ON  2:17.92   LON MAR 13 
 4 JREID DBRAU AJOHN SMACD VIC  BC  2:18.94   VAN APR 13 
 5 RGLEN MMACD JMCAR WBOND TECH ON  2:20.22   NEP MAY 13 
 6 STREM APEDD KHUME SDICK OAK  ON  2:22.89   LON MAR 13 
 7 JBOIV EJETT IRATE ASEGU CAMO QC  2:23.43   NEP MAY 13 
 8 KOLSE APEDD STREM MRYAN OAK  ON  2:24.65   NEP MAY 13 
 9 SSTRA GMCGI SCHAF LGARV EMSC AB  2:26.51   CGY APR 13 
10 APATI SRUSM MKRZI SWELB MSBC BC  2:27.80   NEP MAY 13 
11 CLLER SJUDD DCOWL MPRIC BURL ON  2:30.42   LON MAR 13 
12 KWELD KCHEB HPERE HSTEP CLAR ON  2:31.09   CLA NOV 13 
13 CLABE IBERN GMALC EMESS PC   QC  2:31.85   MTL APR 13 
14 HSTEP KSOUT HPERE RHAYA CLAR ON  2:31.96   NEP MAY 13 
15 MDUBO AGAGN ACHAM AJOBI REG  QC  2:33.24   SFY DEC 13 
16 CJEAN NBELA ESIMA DMENE CMNQ QC  2:33.86   MTL APR 13 
17 MDELA CGREB DORR  MCHER ETOB ON  2:34.15   LON MAR 13 
18 LBABI CBASS ILOWE KANDE CSLA QC  2:34.66   MTL APR 13 
19 DTHOM PJOLY LMAGE MSATO WINS BC  2:34.86   EB  FEB 13 
20 LMATH MSUAR APATI PMOOR NSM  BC  2:36.57   EB  FEB 13 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 LBONN SOLIV CMCCA SDICK TECH ON  3:45.23   NEP MAY 13 
 2 MROBE DMARK CBARR BOCON CDSC BC  3:53.38   VAN APR 13 
 3 SINGO TDEWA JRALE ALAND KING ON  3:57.73   NEP MAY 13 
 4 FGRAT AKATZ MSAMS SCARO CAMO QC  4:02.69   BRO OCT 13 
 5 BANDE TFLOY SSUMM GANDR EMSC AB  4:21.01   NEP MAY 13 
 6 MSTAN BGODF GBRUN JSHIE MAKW AB  4:27.20   CGY APR 13 
 7 SMONG LGILB PMAND MMCEW LASL QC  4:32.79   LSL FEB 13 
 8 AHUBB LSTOR PROY  ELEIC TECH ON  4:34.75   NEP MAY 13 
 9 DBRIM HARAG RKELL AHEND WINS BC  4:37.26   VAN APR 13 
10 JHODS MSHAR KCART ETRAV CFST CF  4:42.14   NEP MAY 13 
11 SVIAU CBELZ PDOR  ALAUZ CACM QC  4:47.68   LSL FEB 13 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 160-199

 1 JMCAR AGRAN JDAWD SOLIV TECH ON  4:13.19   NEP MAY 13 
 2 ILOWE MLEVI NBRAN AHOUS CSLA QC  4:13.95   CSL MAR 13 
 3 LMORI NPLAN ASEGU FGRAT CAMO QC  4:24.43   BRO OCT 13 
 4 PPARE MSAMS ASEGU MDOSA CAMO QC  4:29.06   CSL MAR 13 
 5 CBOOT MJONE GKWAN TRIEN NSM  BC  4:41.41   VAN APR 13 
 6 DPARK TOLIV KCUTC KOGIL TECH ON  4:49.14   NEP MAY 13 
 7 RHARR JWILL ESULL SBIDD CMSC AB  4:55.03   CGY APR 13 
 8 KWALK MKATZ DQUAN LBABI CSLA QC  4:55.10   CSL MAR 13 
 9 MRAYM APOIT RVALL MBAKI CNSJ QC  4:57.38   CSL MAR 13 
10 KMAGH PROY  VPOUL DBARR TECH ON  4:57.42   NEP MAY 13 
11 LSTOR RVANM TMCIL SWOOD TECH ON  5:02.25   NEP MAY 13 
12 AHUBB ELEIC LNEVI KCOUZ TECH ON  5:03.35   NEP MAY 13 
13 TMOOR MJONE MDOWL CLAUZ NSM  BC  5:06.47   UBC NOV 13 
14 LALEX LCARD ZKING MPERE MASC ON  5:11.09   NEP MAY 13 
15 NGREI KTEMP LLIND MSCOT AURO ON  5:11.44   NEP MAY 13 
16 KADAM PLOZA JCOLE ABURR UBC  BC  5:13.50   UBC NOV 13 
17 TNORR JROME MEUST HREUV YMCA QC  5:14.72   LSL FEB 13 
18 CBOOS RHILL AWILL MHUTC RDSS AB  5:15.55   CGY APR 13 
19 MBUNK IRATE GDAGE AGUIL CAMO QC  5:20.27   CSL MAR 13 
20 LMAGE AGRIF AHEND DESLE WINS BC  5:21.89   UBC NOV 13 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   MIX 160-199

 1 LDIXO GAMUN LSIEM DNAKK CLIP AB  4:27.30   NEP MAY 13 
 2 JMCAR WBOND RGLEN CLADA TECH ON  4:37.13   NEP MAY 13 
 3 ASEGU NPLAN TMOGO MDOSA CAMO QC  4:49.94   BRO OCT 13 
 4 CLLER DCOWL SVANW PHANE BURL ON  4:52.06   NEP MAY 13 
 5 KCUTC TMCIL SWOOD MMACD TECH ON  5:10.83   NEP MAY 13 
 6 JQUAI MLOKE SBOLT LSTEW SWOT ON  5:14.82   NEP MAY 13 
 7 PHEAT TLEDU SGOSK DTHOM WINS BC  5:17.73   VAN APR 13 
 8 MHOPK APORT LPROU KWIBB GPS  AB  5:19.14   CGY APR 13 
 9 MSAND SRUSM KYOUN KMCCO NAN  BC  5:32.54   VAN APR 13 
10 GDESJ MBAKI RVALL MFARA CNSJ QC  5:47.74   NEP MAY 13 
11       VPOUL LNEVI CBURT TECH ON  6:05.67   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 JQUES SLEVE MNADE MPOIS MMIN QC  4:28.08   NEP MAY 13 
 2 CMCCA AYOGI MDOWN CWEEK TECH ON  4:34.38   NEP MAY 13 
 3 TDEWA SINGO JRALE ALAND KING ON  4:40.54   NEP MAY 13 
 4 BLEWI TFLOY APARR MVAND EMSC AB  4:49.96   NEP MAY 13 
 5 SMCCA ELEIC AMAGH RVANM TECH ON  5:07.87   NEP MAY 13 
 6 JBERN GSIND ETRAV KHILL CFST CF  5:15.35   NEP MAY 13 
 7 MSAND GROON DCARS DKHOD NEP  ON  5:19.28   NEP MAY 13 
 8 AHUBB HLALO CCHAN BELLI TECH ON  5:45.86   NEP MAY 13 
 9 GMACD JHODS JMCMA SKEHL NAVY BC  6:19.55   EB  FEB 13 
10 EBELC MBOL  GCAMA JLITT NCRY ON  6:21.53   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 CMCCA WBOND JMCAR SOLIV TECH ON  4:52.13   NEP MAY 13 
 2 RGLEN DCUST SDICK KCUTC TECH ON  4:58.95   NEP MAY 13 
 3 BLEWI APARR GMCGI BMOE  EMSC AB  5:05.51   NEP MAY 13 
 4 LBROW JANDE DWELL TCORS AURO ON  5:11.47   NEP MAY 13 
 5 CMERR SHEMS DCARS MTURN NEP  ON  5:17.90   NEP MAY 13 
 6 LMAGE DJONE DCOLT MSATO WINS BC  5:24.60   EB  FEB 13 
 7 JDAWD DPARK AGRAN KOGIL TECH ON  5:33.69   NEP MAY 13 
 8 JMITC TLEGE GMITC GNORK AURO ON  5:34.82   NEP MAY 13 
 9 EFRAN FHAME MSHOW LGAGN DDO  QC  5:44.47   NEP MAY 13 
10 DRICH APURV KWELS LRODG BURL ON  5:52.76   NEP MAY 13 
11 LALEX LCARD MPERE BKUBI MASC ON  5:55.95   NEP MAY 13 
12 LSTOR VPOUL JTIMM SWOOD TECH ON  5:59.87   NEP MAY 13 
13 SMCCA ELEIC LNEVI AMINE TECH ON  6:21.31   NEP MAY 13 
14 AHUBB MLALO NAYOT DBOND TECH ON  6:31.17   NEP MAY 13 
15 JPARA JDAVI JPRIT BELLI TECH ON  6:45.19   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 DNAKK LDIXO LSIEM GAMUN CLIP AB  5:02.29   NEP MAY 13 
 2 CHOUS NTARD RSTAR MGIOV CMSC AB  5:06.26   CGY APR 13 
 3 KMCIL RGLEN JMCAR WBOND TECH ON  5:14.83   NEP MAY 13 
 4 CLLER LRODG DCOWL SREED BURL ON  5:55.42   NEP MAY 13 
 5 SBOOT NRYAN APATI SKEEL NSM  BC  6:07.84   EB  FEB 13 
 6 GDESJ MFARA MBAKI RVALL CNSJ QC  6:16.95   NEP MAY 13 
 7 TMCIL MMACD KCUTC VPOUL TECH ON  6:24.04   NEP MAY 13 
 8 KOLSE JGIBB SLOPE MRYAN OAK  ON  6:38.53   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 POBRI ESULL RHARR CHOUS CMSC AB 10:38.92   CGY APR 13 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN FEM 160-199

 1 LGIAN JCARL MANDE CHOUS CMSC AB  9:54.82   CGY APR 13 
 2 KDAWS SWEAR LSIEM LDIXO CLIP AB 10:14.19   CGY APR 13