4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 80-99  

 1 JCHAN GDALB VCHEU JPHEL EMSC AB  1:39.81   NEP MAY 13 
 2 OSIRO NSWAN JLEVE NLIGH CFST CF  1:42.39   NEP MAY 13 
 3 LRAYN SBODR CWONG AHO   THOR ON  1:47.90   LON MAR 13 
 4 CDUKE JROBB IWILS PHUCA CFST CF  1:51.33   NEP MAY 13 
 5 BCHAR AVAND MMAHA TROSE LSD  ON  1:51.41   LON MAR 13 
 6 HLIAO ZCHAR PMEAR AJONE TECH ON  2:09.26   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 80-99  

 1 VCHEU MBURC BMOE  GDALB EMSC AB  1:55.03   NEP MAY 13 
 2 CDUKE MRUEB NSWAN JHENR CFST CF  1:55.23   NEP MAY 13 
 3 AHO   TMCKE BKWAN LRAYN THOR ON  1:56.51   NEP MAY 13 
 4 JMONK BMAGE TLEDU KBEAS WINS BC  1:58.68   UBC NOV 13 
 5 MBURC VCHEU TCHRY GDALB EMSC AB  1:59.01   CGY APR 13 
 6 MLAVO JCOTE KLAJO GPOUL LMRL QC  1:59.10   RDL MAR 13 
 7 MMILL CALCO MHUTC BILIS RDSS AB  1:59.26   CGY APR 13 
 8 BKWAN CWONG TMCKE AHO   AURO ON  2:01.77   CLA NOV 13 
 9 AMORI SBORG GDUFO TLABB MUMS QC  2:02.16   DDO MAR 13 
10 SEMIS IWILS JROBB HHARR CFST CF  2:02.39   NEP MAY 13 
11 BKWAN TMCKE AHO   LRAYN THOR ON  2:02.84   NYG DEC 13 
12 IHARV RVALL MFAUB TLAB  MUMS QC  2:04.02   CSL NOV 13 
13 ZYERO DJOHN JJACK AHULL RYER ON  2:05.08   LON MAR 13 
14 MMAHA AJOHN KEMON CINNE LSD  ON  2:07.03   LON MAR 13 
15 GCOOP MMACD GFRIE HLIAO TECH ON  2:17.41   NEP MAY 13 
16 JMARC ZCHAR JPOIT AJONE TECH ON  2:18.87   NEP MAY 13 
17 AWONG KGALA BDILW JWONG AURO ON  2:23.12   CLA NOV 13 
18 ACHEU KMCDO DLESZ JKOKO TECH ON  2:39.77   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 80-99  

 1 KEMON AJOHN KMANN AQUIC LSD  ON  2:07.54   LON MAR 13 
 2 MDAIG AGRAN GFRIE JPOIT TECH ON  2:12.08   NEP MAY 13 
 3 BKWAN TMCKE GSHIM PVAND THOR ON  2:13.70   LON MAR 13 
 4 LHUGH DDAVI DJOHN AHULL RYER ON  2:17.34   LON MAR 13 
 5 ACRAG ALAPL CRODZ JTREM CGC  NS  2:19.37   DAR APR 13 
 6 BKWAN GSHIM TMCKE BSILW AURO ON  2:41.40   CLA NOV 13 
 7 VROBE JMARC TPATT ACHEU TECH ON  2:42.44   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 80-99  

 1 JCHAN JPHEL VCHEU GDALB EMSC AB  1:56.05   NEP MAY 13 
 2 OSIRO CDUKE NLIGH IWILS CFST CF  2:03.45   NEP MAY 13 
 3 SBODR AHO   LRAYN CWONG THOR ON  2:04.02   LON MAR 13 
 4 TROSE BCHAR GYOUN AVAND LSD  ON  2:13.24   LON MAR 13 
 5 JWONG CWONG AHO   MNUNE AURO ON  2:15.54   CLA NOV 13 
 6 HLIAO SCRUZ ZCHAR GCOOP TECH ON  2:38.41   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 80-99  

 1 TMCKE AHO   LRAYN BKWAN THOR ON  2:10.98   NEP MAY 13 
 2 SBODR BKWAN LRAYN TMCKE THOR ON  2:15.47   LON MAR 13 
 3 TMCKE AHO   LRAYN BKWAN THOR ON  2:15.97   NYG DEC 13 
 4 TLEDU KBEAS JMONK BMAGE WINS BC  2:16.30   UBC NOV 13 
 5 GDALB MBURC VCHEU BMOE  EMSC AB  2:16.38   NEP MAY 13 
 6 KEMON BCHAR KMANN MMAHA LSD  ON  2:17.11   LON MAR 13 
 7 GDALB TCHRY VCHEU MBURC EMSC AB  2:20.58   CGY APR 13 
 8 AHULL DJOHN JJACK ZYERO RYER ON  2:28.30   LON MAR 13 
 9 JMARC KMCDO PMEAR JGHEO TECH ON  2:54.33   NEP MAY 13 
10 JPOIT DLESZ RSATT HLIAO TECH ON  2:59.83   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 80-99  

 1 MDAIG AGRAN GFRIE JPOIT TECH ON  2:24.39   NEP MAY 13 
 2 TLEDU DMAGE MHO   NCURR WINS BC  2:25.90   EB  FEB 13 
 3 SEMIS MRUEB JHENR HHARR CFST CF  2:27.36   NEP MAY 13 
 4 KEMON AJOHN KMANN AQUIC LSD  ON  2:28.29   LON MAR 13 
 5 DDAVI DJOHN LHUGH AHULL RYER ON  2:37.41   LON MAR 13 
 6 TMCKE GSHIM BKWAN PVAND THOR ON  2:39.07   LON MAR 13 
 7 VROBE MMACD RSATT ACHEU TECH ON  3:22.06   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 80-99  

 1 JCHAN JPHEL VCHEU GDALB EMSC AB  3:47.03   NEP MAY 13 
 2 CDUKE JROBB IWILS PHUCA CFST CF  3:53.01   NEP MAY 13 
 3 JGHEO HLIAO GCOOP SCRUZ TECH ON  5:29.68   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 80-99  

 1 SCHOL MVAND VCHEU MBURC EMSC AB  4:09.79   NEP MAY 13 
 2 LRAYN YMCKE AHO   BKWAN THOR ON  4:20.56   NEP MAY 13 
 3 JPOIT MDAIG MLASC LBONN TECH ON  4:25.68   NEP MAY 13 
 4 JMONK BMAGE TLEDU KBEAS WINS BC  4:28.89   UBC NOV 13 
 5 VROBE JMARC HLIAO AJONE TECH ON  5:30.96   NEP MAY 13 
 6 ACHEU KMCDO JGHEO SCRUZ TECH ON  6:08.41   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 80-99  

 1 MDAIG AGRAN GFRIE JPOIT TECH ON  4:47.29   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 80-99  

 1 JCHAN JPHEL VCHEU GDALB EMSC AB  4:18.77   NEP MAY 13 
 2 OSIRO NSWAN NLIGH JLEVE CFST CF  4:24.14   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 80-99  

 1 SCHOL MVAND VCHEU MBURC EMSC AB  4:51.26   NEP MAY 13 
 2 TMCKE AHO   LRAYN BKWAN THOR ON  4:55.61   NEP MAY 13 
 3 JPOIT JMARC CCHAN HLIAO TECH ON  6:02.02   NEP MAY 13 
 4 ZCHAR KMCDO TBISH JGHEO TECH ON  6:49.88   NEP MAY 13 
 5 GCOOP MMACD PMEAR ACHEU TECH ON  7:06.09   NEP MAY 13 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 80-99  

 1 SEMIS MRUEB JHENR HHARR CFST CF  5:27.53   NEP MAY 13 
 2 MDAIG AGRAN GFRIE JPOIT TECH ON  5:28.20   NEP MAY 13 
 3 VROBE MMACD TPATT ACHEU TECH ON  7:06.81   NEP MAY 13