50 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :28.16    LNG JUN 13* 85  409
 2 ALEX SARCHUK'60         TMA  ON   :28.20    TOR APR 13* 85  408
 3 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC   :28.65    VIC JAN 13* 83  389
 4 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC   :28.72    VIC JAN 13* 83  386
 5 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :28.80    MVN AUG 13* 83  383
 6 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :28.80    ANV AUG 13* 83  383
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :29.04    MTL NOV 13* 82  373
 8 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON   :29.33 FL YPS JUL 13* 81  362
 9 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :29.62    TOR APR 13* 81  352
10 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB   :29.77    EDM APR 13* 80  347
11 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC   :29.90 S  VIC JAN 13* 80  342
12 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC   :30.03 R  ANV AUG 13* 79  338
13 ERIC OUELLET'62         MUST QC   :30.17    MTL NOV 13* 79  333
14 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC   :30.21    LNG JUN 13* 79  332
15 CLAUDE PERREAULT'62     LAV  QC   :30.59    MTL NOV 13* 78  319
16 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :30.60 S  EDM APR 13* 78  319
17 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62       REG  QC   :30.71    QUE FEB 13* 78  316
18 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON   :30.77    TOR APR 13* 77  314
19 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      REG  QC   :30.78    QUE FEB 13* 77  314
20 KRYSZTOF SZARZYNSKI'60  OAK  ON   :30.98    MTL NOV 13* 77  307

     100 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:01.29 R  EDM APR 13* 86  448
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC  1:01.59    VIC JAN 13* 86  442
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  1:01.80    VIC JAN 13* 85  437
 4 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  1:02.05 FL YPS JUL 13* 85  432
 5 ALEX SARCHUK'60         TMA  ON  1:03.82    TOR APR 13* 83  397
 6 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  1:04.15    ANV AUG 13* 82  391
 7 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:04.21    MVN AUG 13* 82  390
 8 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  1:04.42    VIC JAN 13* 82  386
 9 DAVID PURCHAS'62        NTMC ON  1:04.48    TOR APR 13* 82  385
10 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:04.76 R  MTL NOV 13* 81  380
11 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  1:05.25    TOR APR 13* 81  372
12 IAN TORRANCE'60         UNAT ON  1:07.28    BEL AUG 13* 78  339
13 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:08.12 S  LNG JUN 13* 77  327
14 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  1:08.95 FL LNG JUN 13* 76  315
15 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      REG  QC  1:08.99    QUE FEB 13* 76  314
16 CLAUDE PERREAULT'62     LAV  QC  1:09.00    MTL NOV 13* 76  314
17 ERIC OUELLET'62         MUST QC  1:09.04    MTL NOV 13* 76  314
18 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  1:09.79    TOR APR 13* 75  304
19 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  1:10.11 R  MTL NOV 13* 75  300
20 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62       REG  QC  1:11.20    MTL NOV 13* 74  286

     200 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  2:08.11    VA  JUN 13* 92  505
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:17.47 R  EDM APR 13* 85  408
 3 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC  2:20.33    VIC JAN 13* 84  384
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:21.49    LNG JUN 13* 83  375
 5 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  2:21.99 S  VIC JAN 13* 83  371
 6 ALEX SARCHUK'60         TMA  ON  2:23.07    TOR APR 13* 82  362
 7 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  2:26.94 S  MTL NOV 13* 80  334
 8 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  2:33.08    ANV AUG 13* 77  296
 9 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  2:36.81    TOR APR 13* 75  275
10 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  2:39.34    ANV AUG 13* 74  262
11 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:39.77 S  QUE FEB 13* 73  260
12 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:39.90    EDM APR 13* 73  260
13 GLEN MATEER'61          TYMS ON  2:41.44    TOR APR 13* 73  252
14 CLAUDE PERREAULT'62     LAV  QC  2:42.47    MTL NOV 13* 72  247
15 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  2:47.56 IM TOR APR 13* 70  226
16 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  2:48.00 S  VIC JAN 13* 70  224
17 MARC GRAVELINE'62       YMCA QC  2:48.07    MTL NOV 13* 70  224
18 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  2:48.28 IM TOR APR 13* 70  223
19 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  2:49.58 BK ANV AUG 13* 69  218
20 ERIC OUELLET'62         MUST QC  2:50.76 S  MTL NOV 13* 69  213

     400 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  4:33.11    NSV JUN 13* 92  523
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  4:47.92    VIC JAN 13* 87  447
 3 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC  4:52.57    VIC JAN 13* 86  426
 4 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  5:02.37    MTL NOV 13* 83  386
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  5:13.15 S  EDM APR 13* 80  347
 6 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  5:23.27    QUE FEB 13* 77  315
 7 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  5:41.69    VIC JAN 13* 73  267
 8 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  5:43.00    ANV AUG 13* 73  264
 9 ERIC OUELLET'62         MUST QC  5:46.28 S  MTL NOV 13* 72  257
10 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  5:48.71 S  ANV AUG 13* 72  251
11 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  5:50.00 S  AZ  JUL 13* 72  249
12 GLEN MATEER'61          TYMS ON  5:50.46    TOR APR 13* 71  248
13 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  5:59.49    MTL NOV 13* 70  229
14 JOHN WILEY'62           DDO  QC  6:01.57    MTL NOV 13* 69  225
15 MARC GRAVELINE'62       YMCA QC  6:05.41    MTL NOV 13* 68  218
16 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  6:05.81 S  MTL NOV 13* 68  218
17 MARC BERGERON'60        UNAT QC  6:07.31    MTL NOV 13* 68  215
18 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  6:11.16 IM TOR APR 13* 67  208
19 JOHN RUSSEL MORRISON'61 EMSC AB  6:14.06    EDM APR 13* 67  204
20 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  6:28.95 S  VIC JAN 13* 64  181

     800 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  9:29.69    NSV JUN 13* 92  500
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC 10:21.26 S  VIC JAN 13* 84  385
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB 10:26.35 S  EDM APR 13* 84  376
 4 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC 10:26.91    MTL NOV 13* 84  375
 5 ERIC OUELLET'62         MUST QC 11:32.06    MTL NOV 13* 76  279
 6 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 11:39.32    ANV AUG 13* 75  270
 7 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB 11:40.06    AZ  JUL 13* 75  269
 8 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC 11:44.67    ANV AUG 13* 74  264
 9 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC 11:53.67    MTL NOV 13* 73  254
10 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC 12:26.01 S  VIC JAN 13* 70  223
11 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 12:57.92 S  VIC JAN 13* 67  196
12 JOHN SKAIN'63           NTMC ON 13:18.58    TOR APR 13* 66  181
13 ANDRE VILLENEUVE'61     MACC QC 15:51.30 S  ACC JUN 13* 55  107
14 BAHMANN MINOO'62        ETOB ON 15:58.01 S  ETO MAR 13* 55  105
15 PIERRE DUFOUR'60        CAMO QC 16:25.87    MTL NOV 13* 53   96
16 KOMMY FARAHANI'61       OHM  ON 16:26.41    TOR APR 13* 53   96
17 GABRIEL ROUETTE'63      MACC QC 16:50.66 S  ACC JUN 13* 52   90
18 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      CASO QC 21:41.78 S  ACC JUN 13* 40   42

    1500 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON 18:21.46    ETO MAR 13* 92  501
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC 19:26.49    VIC JAN 13* 87  421
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB 19:34.44    EDM APR 13* 86  413
 4 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 22:21.21    ANV AUG 13* 76  277
 5 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC 22:28.19    ACC JUN 13* 75  273
 6 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC 23:16.02    VIC JAN 13* 73  246
 7 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 24:18.66    VIC JAN 13* 69  216
 8 ANDRE VILLENEUVE'61     MACC QC 29:40.74    ACC JUN 13* 57  118
 9 BAHMANN MINOO'62        ETOB ON 29:47.21    ETO MAR 13* 57  117
10 GABRIEL ROUETTE'63      MACC QC 32:31.60    ACC JUN 13* 52   90
11 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      CASO QC 37:09.78    ACC JUN 13* 45   60

      50 M BACK  2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON   :31.47 S  VA  JUN 13* 85  446
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :33.04    LNG JUN 13* 81  385
 3 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :35.03    TOR APR 13* 77  323
 4 DAVID PURCHAS'62        NTMC ON   :35.07    TOR APR 13* 76  322
 5 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON   :35.47 R  ANV AUG 13* 76  311
 6 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON   :36.89    TOR APR 13* 73  277
 7 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC   :39.26    LNG JUN 13* 68  230
 8 KRYSZTOF SZARZYNSKI'60  OAK  ON   :40.01    MTL NOV 13* 67  217
 9 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC   :40.84 R  VIC JAN 13* 66  204
10 JOHN CHRISTENSEN'61     UBC  BC   :42.45    VIC JAN 13* 63  182
11 GILLES RAYMOND'60       MSAG QC   :43.79    MTL NOV 13* 61  165
12 GREG ROHN'61            NORS ON   :43.97    TOR APR 13* 61  163
13 STEPHANE PILON'63       CACM QC   :45.11 R  MTL NOV 13* 59  151
14 JIM STEVER'62           UNAT ON   :45.78    LND JUL 13* 58  145
15 MARC BERGERON'60        UNAT QC   :46.15    MTL NOV 13* 58  141
16 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB   :46.23 S  EDM APR 13* 58  141
17 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      MACC QC   :46.95    MTL NOV 13* 57  134
18 JOHN LANGELO'59         COWI BC   :48.03    VIC JAN 13* 56  125
19 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC   :48.89 S  MTL NOV 13* 55  119
20 TOM STEBEL'62           CLAR ON   :49.20    TOR APR 13* 54  117

     100 M BACK  2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  1:05.54    VA  JUN 13* 91  498
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:15.89 S  LNG JUN 13* 79  321
 3 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  1:18.05    ANV AUG 13* 76  295
 4 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  1:18.47    TOR APR 13* 76  290
 5 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  1:25.22 R  ANV AUG 13* 70  226
 6 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:36.03 S  EDM APR 13* 62  158
 7 GILLES RAYMOND'60       MSAG QC  1:36.57    MTL NOV 13* 62  156
 8 STEPHANE PILON'63       CACM QC  1:37.23    MTL NOV 13* 61  152
 9 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:39.05 S  AZ  JUL 13* 60  144
10 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  1:39.57 S  MTL NOV 13* 60  142
11 MARC BERGERON'60        UNAT QC  1:43.48    MTL NOV 13* 57  126
12 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      MACC QC  1:45.66    MTL NOV 13* 56  119
13 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      CASO QC  2:54.54    LNG JUN 13* 34   26

     200 M BACK  2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  2:21.11    TOR APR 13* 92  499
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:41.13    LNG JUN 13* 80  335
 3 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  2:49.58    ANV AUG 13* 76  287
 4 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  3:11.38    MTL NOV 13* 67  200
 5 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  3:17.61    EDM APR 13* 65  182
 6 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  3:18.14    AZ  JUL 13* 65  180
 7 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  3:23.39    MTL NOV 13* 63  167

      50 M BREAS 2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON   :32.98    TOR APR 13* 93  529
 2 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :36.22    MTL NOV 13* 85  399
 3 ERIC OUELLET'62         MUST QC   :36.42    MTL NOV 13* 85  393
 4 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB   :36.72    EDM APR 13* 84  383
 5 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB   :36.94    EDM APR 13* 83  376
 6 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC   :37.79    VIC JAN 13* 82  352
 7 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :37.89    EDM APR 13* 81  349
 8 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB   :38.46    EDM APR 13* 80  333
 9 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :38.74    TOR APR 13* 80  326
10 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS   :38.88    HFX MAR 13* 79  323
11 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :39.37    MTL NOV 13* 78  311
12 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS   :40.90 S  HFX MAR 13* 75  277
13 YVON GUERARD'59         CMNQ QC   :41.52    QUE FEB 13* 74  265
14 MICHEL MARMEN'60        CAMO QC   :41.86    MTL NOV 13* 74  259
15 BRIAN HUGHSAM'61        MARK ON   :41.88    TOR APR 13* 74  258
16 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC   :42.19    MTL NOV 13* 73  253
17 ALBERT NAPAST'63        UNAT ON   :42.32 S  TOR APR 13* 73  250
18 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   :42.83 S  MTL NOV 13* 72  241
19 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      MACC QC   :43.36    MTL NOV 13* 71  233
20 JOHN RUSSEL MORRISON'61 EMSC AB   :43.37    EDM APR 13* 71  233

     100 M BREAS 2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  1:14.23    TOR APR 13* 90  491
 2 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  1:21.87    HFX MAR 13* 81  366
 3 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  1:22.36    VIC JAN 13* 81  360
 4 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:23.80    MTL NOV 13* 79  342
 5 PIERRE DUFOUR'60        CAMO QC  1:25.37    MTL NOV 13* 78  323
 6 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:25.51    EDM APR 13* 78  322
 7 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:26.13    EDM APR 13* 77  315
 8 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS  1:29.41    HFX MAR 13* 74  281
 9 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:29.47    TOR APR 13* 74  281
10 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  1:30.59    MTL NOV 13* 73  270
11 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB  1:30.61    EDM APR 13* 73  270
12 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  1:31.37    MTL NOV 13* 73  264
13 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  1:32.43    MTL NOV 13* 72  255
14 YVON GUERARD'59         CMNQ QC  1:34.73 S  QUE FEB 13* 70  236
15 JAMES MURRAY'63         CAMO QC  1:36.01    MTL NOV 13* 69  227
16 MICHEL MARMEN'60        CAMO QC  1:37.00    MTL NOV 13* 69  220
17 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62       REG  QC  1:37.68    MTL NOV 13* 68  216
18 ALBERT NAPAST'63        UNAT ON  1:38.64    TOR APR 13* 67  209
19 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      MACC QC  1:39.79    MTL NOV 13* 67  202
20 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  1:40.55 S  VIC JAN 13* 66  198

     200 M BREAS 2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  2:54.95    TOR APR 13* 84  385
 2 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  2:58.07    HFX MAR 13* 82  365
 3 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  3:01.97    AZ  JUL 13* 80  342
 4 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  3:05.09    EDM APR 13* 79  325
 5 YVON GUERARD'59         CMNQ QC  3:19.99    QUE FEB 13* 73  258
 6 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:20.12    MTL NOV 13* 73  257
 7 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB  3:24.34    EDM APR 13* 71  242
 8 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  3:27.62    VIC JAN 13* 70  231
 9 PAUL BEAUDOIN'59        UNAT QC  3:44.84    LNG JUN 13* 65  182

      50 M FLY   2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON   :29.33 S  YPS JUL 13* 88  447
 2 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC   :30.79    LNG JUN 13* 84  387
 3 DAVID PURCHAS'62        NTMC ON   :31.16    TOR APR 13* 83  373
 4 ALEX SARCHUK'60         TMA  ON   :31.50    TOR APR 13* 82  361
 5 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :31.56    TOR APR 13* 82  359
 6 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC   :32.01 S  VIC JAN 13* 81  344
 7 ERIC OUELLET'62         MUST QC   :32.13    MTL NOV 13* 80  340
 8 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC   :32.19    MTL NOV 13* 80  338
 9 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :32.69    ANV AUG 13* 79  323
10 IAN TORRANCE'60         UNAT ON   :33.84    BEL AUG 13* 76  291
11 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      NSH  QC   :33.92    LNG JUN 13* 76  289
12 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      REG  QC   :34.15    QUE FEB 13* 76  283
13 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON   :34.69 S  ANV AUG 13* 74  270
14 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :34.70    QUE FEB 13* 74  270
15 BRIAN HUGHSAM'61        MARK ON   :34.85    TOR APR 13* 74  267
16 KRYSZTOF SZARZYNSKI'60  OAK  ON   :35.12    MTL NOV 13* 74  261
17 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC   :35.52    MTL NOV 13* 73  252
18 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB   :35.81    EDM APR 13* 72  246
19 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS   :36.00 S  HFX MAR 13* 72  242
20 CLAUDE PERREAULT'62     LAV  QC   :36.29    MTL NOV 13* 71  236

     100 M FLY   2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  1:02.05    YPS JUL 13* 91  518
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  1:07.52    VIC JAN 13* 84  402
 3 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  1:08.95    LNG JUN 13* 82  377
 4 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  1:12.08    HFX MAR 13* 79  330
 5 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      NSH  QC  1:16.89    QUE FEB 13* 74  272
 6 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      REG  QC  1:19.07    QUE FEB 13* 72  250
 7 GLEN MATEER'61          TYMS ON  1:20.15    TOR APR 13* 71  240
 8 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:20.57    TOR APR 13* 70  236
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:23.77    QUE FEB 13* 68  210
10 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  1:26.77    MTL NOV 13* 65  189
11 BRIAN HUGHSAM'61        MARK ON  1:30.65    TOR APR 13* 62  166
12 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  1:32.87    ANV AUG 13* 61  154
13 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  1:33.20 S  TOR APR 13* 61  153
14 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC  1:48.57 S  QUE FEB 13* 52   97
15 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      CASO QC  2:48.22 S  LNG JUN 13* 33   26

     200 M FLY   2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  2:27.35    YPS JUL 13* 86  433
 2 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      NSH  QC  3:06.25    MTL NOV 13* 68  215
 3 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  3:06.49    TOR APR 13* 68  214
 4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  3:21.71    QUE FEB 13* 62  169
 5 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      CASO QC  5:57.57    LNG JUN 13* 35   30

     200 M IM    2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  2:23.93    NSV JUN 13* 93  498
 2 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  2:36.23    MTL NOV 13* 86  390
 3 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  2:47.56    TOR APR 13* 80  316
 4 ALEX SARCHUK'60         TMA  ON  2:48.23    TOR APR 13* 80  312
 5 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  2:48.28    TOR APR 13* 80  312
 6 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  2:50.97    ANV AUG 13* 78  297
 7 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:56.28    EDM APR 13* 76  271
 8 IAN TORRANCE'60         UNAT ON  2:58.16    BEL AUG 13* 75  263
 9 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  3:00.21    VIC JAN 13* 74  254
10 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  3:05.55 I  TOR APR 13* 72  233
11 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  3:10.04    ANV AUG 13* 71  216
12 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB  3:11.38    EDM APR 13* 70  212
13 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  3:19.65 I  TOR APR 13* 67  187
14 ALBERT NAPAST'63        UNAT ON  3:23.94    TOR APR 13* 66  175
15 CARLOS SANCHEZ'61       PMR  QC  3:33.50    MTL NOV 13* 63  153
16 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC  3:43.65 I  QUE FEB 13* 60  133
17 JUAN ROHON'59           VIC  BC  3:58.27    VIC JAN 13* 56  110
18 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      CASO QC  4:52.56    LNG JUN 13* 46   59

     400 M I.M.  2013 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  5:07.22    TOR APR 13* 92  500
 2 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  5:31.92    MTL NOV 13* 85  396
 3 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  6:11.16    TOR APR 13* 76  284
 4 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  6:29.78    MVN AUG 13* 73  245
 5 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  6:39.30    TOR APR 13* 71  228
 6 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC  7:27.38    QUE FEB 13* 63  162



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON     89.4       14
   2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC     84.8        4
   3 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC     83.9        8
   4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     82.9        7
   5 ALEX SARCHUK'60         TMA  ON     82.4        5
   6 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC     82.1        9
   7 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC     82.0        4
   8 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC     81.8        4
   9 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC     80.8        6
  10 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON     80.4        7
  11 DAVID PURCHAS'62        NTMC ON     80.3        3
  12 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS     77.8        5
  13 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON     77.8        5
  14 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON     76.8        8
  15 ERIC OUELLET'62         MUST QC     76.7        7
  16 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS     76.5        2
  17 IAN TORRANCE'60         UNAT ON     76.3        3
  18 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      REG  QC     75.2        4
  19 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON     75.0        4
  20 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC     75.0        3



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON     270        14
   2 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC     137         9
   3 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC     135         8
   4 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON     112         8
   5 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC     111        10
   6 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     110         7
   7 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB     109         8
   8 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON     102         7
   9 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC     102         6
  10 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB     101         8
  11 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC      98         9
  12 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC      90         6
  13 ALEX SARCHUK'60         TMA  ON      84         5
  14 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC      83         8
  15 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON      77         6
  16 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC      73         4
  17 ERIC OUELLET'62         MUST QC      73         7
  18 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS      66         5
  19 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC      63         4
  20 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON      62         5




50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON 1252   14    89.4    270  6662
   2 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  748   10    74.8    111  2836
   3 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  739    9    82.1    137  3292
   4 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  671    8    83.9    135  3149
   5 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  614    9    68.2     98  1983
   6 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  614    8    76.8    112  2436
   7 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  586    8    73.2    109  2142
   8 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  580    7    82.9    110  2660
   9 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  573    8    71.6    101  2021
  10 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  563    7    80.4    102  2502
  11 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  562    8    70.2     83  1847
  12 ERIC OUELLET'62         MUST QC  537    7    76.7     73  2129
  13 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  485    6    80.8    102  2152
  14 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  449    6    74.8     77  1678
  15 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  428    6    71.3     90  1454
  16 ALEX SARCHUK'60         TMA  ON  412    5    82.4     84  1840
  17 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  389    5    77.8     66  1580
  18 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  389    5    77.8     62  1595
  19 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB  374    5    74.8     57  1404
  20 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  354    5    70.8     61  1224

    TOTAL                           19238  262    73.4   3094
  ----------------------------------------------------------------