50 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :25.43    KAU JUN 13* 94  556
 2 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS'78   NTMC ON   :25.80    TOR APR 13* 93  532
 3 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC   :26.37    QUE FEB 13* 91  499
 4 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC   :26.62    MTL NOV 13* 90  485
 5 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      REG  QC   :26.89    QUE FEB 13* 89  470
 6 ROB IRWIN'74            FUND NB   :27.12    SJ  MAY 13* 88  458
 7 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :27.67    ANV AUG 13* 86  432
 8 BRENT DARRACH'74        MACC QC   :27.92    MTL NOV 13* 85  420
 9 HUGUES JOANNIS'76       REG  QC   :27.99    QUE FEB 13* 85  417
10 DAVID OOSTERVELD'75     NTMC ON   :28.05    TOR APR 13* 85  414
11 PHILIPPE LACOSTE'78     ELIT QC   :28.06    LNG JUN 13* 85  414
12 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON   :28.10 FL MTL NOV 13* 85  412
13 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :28.28 FL MTL NOV 13* 84  404
14 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC   :28.46 R  MTL NOV 13* 84  397
15 TYLER CROWE'78          VIC  BC   :28.75    VIC JAN 13* 83  385
16 SERGEIY TERESHCHENKO'76 THOT ON   :28.88    TOR APR 13* 83  380
17 JEROME ROY'75           BRO  QC   :29.14    MTL NOV 13* 82  369
18 ALIX MULLER'75          PMR  QC   :29.26 S  MTL NOV 13* 82  365
19 JACQUES PUTTER'78       VIC  BC   :29.27    VIC JAN 13* 81  365
20 FIRMO POMPEU'75         UNAT ON   :29.39    TOR APR 13* 81  360

     100 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :55.13    KAU JUN 13* 96  616
 2 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS'78   NTMC ON   :57.47    TOR APR 13* 92  544
 3 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC   :58.68    QUE FEB 13* 90  511
 4 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC   :59.39    MTL NOV 13* 89  493
 5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC   :59.93    MTL NOV 13* 88  480
 6 ALIX MULLER'75          PMR  QC  1:00.52    MTL NOV 13* 87  466
 7 ROB IRWIN'74            FUND NB  1:01.31    SJ  MAY 13* 86  448
 8 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  1:01.55    MTL NOV 13* 86  443
 9 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  1:01.57    QUE FEB 13* 86  442
10 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  1:01.84    PAN JUN 13* 85  437
11 LUIS BANDA'77           DSC  ON  1:02.38    TOR APR 13* 84  425
12 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:02.44 FL MTL NOV 13* 84  424
13 HUGUES JOANNIS'76       REG  QC  1:02.72    QUE FEB 13* 84  418
14 MARTIN LAVOIE'76        LMRL QC  1:03.50    QUE FEB 13* 83  403
15 BRENT DARRACH'74        MACC QC  1:04.13    MTL NOV 13* 82  391
16 JEROME ROY'75           BRO  QC  1:04.46    MTL NOV 13* 82  385
17 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC  1:04.66 FL ANV AUG 13* 81  382
18 YAN CHARBONNEAU'78      REG  QC  1:05.15    QUE FEB 13* 81  373
19 DAVID OOSTERVELD'75     NTMC ON  1:05.24    TOR APR 13* 81  372
20 JACQUES PUTTER'78       VIC  BC  1:05.30    VIC JAN 13* 81  371

     200 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  2:02.51    KAU JUN 13* 96  577
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:11.66    MTL NOV 13* 89  465
 3 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS'78   NTMC ON  2:13.51    TOR APR 13* 88  446
 4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  2:15.60    MTL NOV 13* 87  426
 5 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  2:18.33    PAN JUN 13* 85  401
 6 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      REG  QC  2:18.76    QUE FEB 13* 85  397
 7 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  2:19.08 IM TOR APR 13* 84  394
 8 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:20.14    EDM APR 13* 84  386
 9 SERGEIY TERESHCHENKO'76 THOT ON  2:21.09    TOR APR 13* 83  378
10 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  2:21.82 S  MTL NOV 13* 83  372
11 LUIS BANDA'77           DSC  ON  2:22.53    TOR APR 13* 82  367
12 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  2:22.94    QUE FEB 13* 82  363
13 JEROME ROY'75           BRO  QC  2:23.30    MTL NOV 13* 82  361
14 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  2:23.45 BK MTL NOV 13* 82  359
15 HUGUES JOANNIS'76       REG  QC  2:23.82    QUE FEB 13* 82  357
16 YAN CHARBONNEAU'78      REG  QC  2:24.69    QUE FEB 13* 81  350
17 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:25.04 S  MTL NOV 13* 81  348
18 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON  2:25.05 S  TOR APR 13* 81  348
19 DAVID OOSTERVELD'75     NTMC ON  2:27.26    TOR APR 13* 80  332
20 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:29.93 S  VIC JAN 13* 78  315

     400 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  4:32.46 S  ETO MAR 13* 92  527
 2 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON  4:50.19    TOR APR 13* 86  436
 3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  4:52.63    MTL NOV 13* 86  425
 4 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  4:53.90 S  EDM APR 13* 85  420
 5 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  4:53.96    MTL NOV 13* 85  420
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  4:59.71 S  MTL NOV 13* 84  396
 7 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  5:00.04 S  MTL NOV 13* 83  395
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  5:00.94    MTL NOV 13* 83  391
 9 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:04.00    VIC JAN 13* 82  379
10 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      REG  QC  5:05.92    QUE FEB 13* 82  372
11 YAN CHARBONNEAU'78      REG  QC  5:15.17    QUE FEB 13* 79  340
12 JEROME ROY'75           BRO  QC  5:17.21    MTL NOV 13* 79  334
13 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  5:24.73 S  ACC JUN 13* 77  311
14 DAVID OOSTERVELD'75     NTMC ON  5:35.49    TOR APR 13* 75  282
15 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC  5:37.29 S  MTL NOV 13* 74  278
16 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  5:37.77 S  ACC JUN 13* 74  277
17 ERIK NADEAU'76          NSH  QC  5:43.46    MTL NOV 13* 73  263
18 MATHIEU CARRIER'75      CNSJ QC  5:45.84    MTL NOV 13* 72  258
19 HORACIO CARRANZA'78     CAMO QC  5:52.13    MTL NOV 13* 71  244
20 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC  5:53.15 S  ACC JUN 13* 71  242

     800 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  9:47.89 S  EDM APR 13* 89  455
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC 10:07.04    MTL NOV 13* 86  413
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC 10:07.55    MTL NOV 13* 86  412
 4 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON 10:10.25    TOR APR 13* 86  407
 5 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON 10:25.02 S  ETO MAR 13* 84  379
 6 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 10:53.61 S  VIC JAN 13* 80  331
 7 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC 10:55.86 S  ACC JUN 13* 80  328
 8 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC 11:31.41 S  ACC JUN 13* 76  280
 9 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC 11:32.08    MTL NOV 13* 76  279
10 DAVID OOSTERVELD'75     NTMC ON 11:42.72    TOR APR 13* 75  266
11 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC 12:21.18 S  ACC JUN 13* 71  227
12 TOM SHERIDAN'74         UNAT ON 12:32.40 S  ETO MAR 13* 70  217
13 HORACIO CARRANZA'78     CAMO QC 12:37.28    MTL NOV 13* 69  213
14 JONATHAN MILLETTE'76    MACC QC 13:18.21    MTL NOV 13* 66  182
15 MICHAEL MIDMER'74       NTMC ON 14:18.89    TOR APR 13* 61  146
16 BRAD KEAST'78           NTMC ON 14:38.29    TOR APR 13* 60  136
17 CHETAN MISHRA'78        TTS  ON 14:44.34    TOR APR 13* 59  134
18 JOSE MARTEL'74          CAMO QC 15:55.58    MTL NOV 13* 55  106
19 RYAN SEERIRAM'74        ETOB ON 22:27.91 S  ETO MAR 13* 39   38

    1500 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB 18:22.34    EDM APR 13* 92  499
 2 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON 19:47.61    ETO MAR 13* 85  399
 3 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 20:18.05    VIC JAN 13* 83  370
 4 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC 20:50.06    ACC JUN 13* 81  342
 5 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC 21:41.71    ACC JUN 13* 78  303
 6 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC 23:50.79    ACC JUN 13* 71  228
 7 TOM SHERIDAN'74         UNAT ON 23:55.22    ETO MAR 13* 71  226
 8 RYAN SEERIRAM'74        ETOB ON 43:09.74    ETO MAR 13* 39   39

      50 M BACK  2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :30.04    MTL NOV 13* 89  513
 2 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON   :31.30 S  MTL NOV 13* 86  453
 3 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC   :32.90    PAN JUN 13* 82  390
 4 LUIS BANDA'77           DSC  ON   :33.33    TOR APR 13* 81  375
 5 TYLER DUNN'76           UNAT QC   :33.46    MTL NOV 13* 80  371
 6 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC   :33.62    MTL NOV 13* 80  366
 7 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC   :33.96 S  MTL NOV 13* 79  355
 8 SERGEIY TERESHCHENKO'76 THOT ON   :34.00    TOR APR 13* 79  353
 9 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :34.33 S  ANV AUG 13* 78  343
10 TRAVIS WALL'74          MACC QC   :35.45    ANV AUG 13* 76  312
11 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC   :35.55 S  MTL NOV 13* 75  309
12 YAN CHARBONNEAU'78      REG  QC   :36.15 S  QUE FEB 13* 74  294
13 YAN DESPRES'76          CAMO QC   :37.03    MTL NOV 13* 72  274
14 QUINCY CHIANG'78        CMSC AB   :37.42    EDM APR 13* 72  265
15 HUGUES JOANNIS'76       REG  QC   :38.45 S  QUE FEB 13* 70  244
16 TYLER CROWE'78          VIC  BC   :38.89    VIC JAN 13* 69  236
17 PACO ESPADAS'76         DSC  ON   :41.98    TOR APR 13* 64  188
18 SIMON D LAROCQUE'74     MACC QC   :42.64 S  MTL NOV 13* 63  179
19 DAVID JARA'74           VIC  BC   :43.65    VIC JAN 13* 61  167
20 MARTIN LAVOIE'76        LMRL QC   :43.65 S  QUE FEB 13* 61  167

     100 M BACK  2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:06.09    MTL NOV 13* 90  485
 2 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON  1:07.67    MTL NOV 13* 88  452
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  1:09.79 S  MTL NOV 13* 85  412
 4 YAN CHARBONNEAU'78      REG  QC  1:12.32    QUE FEB 13* 82  370
 5 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC  1:12.50    ANV AUG 13* 82  368
 6 TYLER DUNN'76           UNAT QC  1:13.14    MTL NOV 13* 82  358
 7 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  1:13.49    MTL NOV 13* 81  353
 8 SERGEIY TERESHCHENKO'76 THOT ON  1:14.45    TOR APR 13* 80  340
 9 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  1:15.52    MTL NOV 13* 79  325
10 HUGUES JOANNIS'76       REG  QC  1:16.98    QUE FEB 13* 77  307
11 TRAVIS WALL'74          MACC QC  1:18.12    ANV AUG 13* 76  294
12 QUINCY CHIANG'78        CMSC AB  1:21.21    EDM APR 13* 73  262
13 YAN DESPRES'76          CAMO QC  1:23.19 R  MTL NOV 13* 72  243
14 SIMON D LAROCQUE'74     MACC QC  1:24.50    MTL NOV 13* 71  232
15 MARTIN LAVOIE'76        LMRL QC  1:27.31    QUE FEB 13* 68  211
16 PACO ESPADAS'76         DSC  ON  1:28.43    TOR APR 13* 67  203
17 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  1:34.00 S  PAN JUN 13* 63  169
18 SHAWN JOHNSTON'74       DSC  ON  1:36.08    MTL NOV 13* 62  158
19 RYAN GALOYO'78          NTMC ON  1:39.05    TOR APR 13* 60  144

     200 M BACK  2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  2:23.45    MTL NOV 13* 90  475
 2 TYLER DUNN'76           UNAT QC  2:39.91    MTL NOV 13* 81  343
 3 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  2:42.51    PAN JUN 13* 79  327
 4 QUINCY CHIANG'78        CMSC AB  2:53.40    EDM APR 13* 74  269
 5 TRAVIS WALL'74          MACC QC  2:57.37    ANV AUG 13* 73  251
 6 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  3:08.06    PAN JUN 13* 69  211

      50 M BREAS 2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC   :32.55    MTL NOV 13* 95  550
 2 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC   :34.08    MTL NOV 13* 90  479
 3 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC   :34.24    MTL NOV 13* 90  473
 4 OSKAR PETRECH'74        UNAT ON   :34.94    TOR APR 13* 88  445
 5 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :35.26 S  KAU JUN 13* 87  433
 6 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB   :35.97    HFX MAR 13* 86  408
 7 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON   :36.69    TOR APR 13* 84  384
 8 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB   :36.85    EDM APR 13* 84  379
 9 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78     CAMO QC   :37.26    MTL NOV 13* 83  367
10 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC   :37.38    PAN JUN 13* 82  363
11 MATHIEU CARRIER'75      CNSJ QC   :37.99    MTL NOV 13* 81  346
12 JONATHAN MILLETTE'76    MACC QC   :38.62    MTL NOV 13* 80  329
13 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON   :39.05 S  TOR APR 13* 79  319
14 PHILIPPE LACOSTE'78     ELIT QC   :40.84 S  LNG JUN 13* 75  278
15 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AB   :41.20    EDM APR 13* 75  271
16 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        CASE QC   :41.36    MTL NOV 13* 74  268
17 MARC LAROUCHE'78        BLUE QC   :41.37    LNG JUN 13* 74  268
18 DOUG LAYTON'74          HFXM NS   :45.04    HFX MAR 13* 68  208
19 MARTIN BUSSIERE'76      CNCB QC   :47.05 S  QUE FEB 13* 65  182
20 RYAN GALOYO'78          NTMC ON   :53.83    TOR APR 13* 57  122

     100 M BREAS 2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:11.25    TOR APR 13* 94  556
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC  1:13.73    MTL NOV 13* 90  502
 3 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  1:18.15    TOR APR 13* 85  421
 4 OSKAR PETRECH'74        UNAT ON  1:18.63    TOR AUG 13* 85  414
 5 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  1:19.06    MTL NOV 13* 84  407
 6 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  1:20.04    HFX MAR 13* 83  392
 7 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:21.33 S  MTL NOV 13* 82  374
 8 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78     CAMO QC  1:21.39 S  MTL NOV 13* 82  373
 9 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  1:23.09    TOR AUG 13* 80  350
10 PHILIPPE LACOSTE'78     ELIT QC  1:23.36    LNG JUN 13* 80  347
11 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  1:25.08    PAN JUN 13* 78  326
12 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  1:25.47 S  EDM APR 13* 78  322
13 JONATHAN MILLETTE'76    MACC QC  1:29.64    MTL NOV 13* 74  279
14 MATHIEU CARRIER'75      CNSJ QC  1:30.03    MTL NOV 13* 74  275
15 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AB  1:30.67    EDM APR 13* 73  270
16 MARTIN BUSSIERE'76      CNCB QC  1:34.18    QUE FEB 13* 71  241
17 MARC LAROUCHE'78        BLUE QC  1:34.49    LNG JUN 13* 70  238
18 DOUG LAYTON'74          HFXM NS  1:40.84    HFX MAR 13* 66  196
19 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        CASE QC  1:47.89 S  MTL NOV 13* 62  160
20 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS  1:59.60 S  HFX MAR 13* 56  118

     200 M BREAS 2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC  2:45.80    MTL NOV 13* 88  453
 2 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78     CAMO QC  2:50.62    MTL NOV 13* 86  415
 3 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  2:51.07    MTL NOV 13* 85  412
 4 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:56.66    EDM APR 13* 83  374
 5 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  3:01.01    TOR APR 13* 81  348
 6 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  3:05.60    HFX MAR 13* 79  323
 7 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AB  3:19.62    EDM APR 13* 73  259
 8 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        CASE QC  3:47.86    MTL NOV 13* 64  174
 9 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS  3:59.28    HFX MAR 13* 61  151

      50 M FLY   2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON   :28.10    MTL NOV 13* 92  509
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC   :28.12    QUE FEB 13* 92  508
 3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :28.28    MTL NOV 13* 91  499
 4 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :28.90    ANV AUG 13* 89  468
 5 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC   :30.10    PAN JUN 13* 86  414
 6 ALIX MULLER'75          PMR  QC   :30.39    MTL NOV 13* 85  402
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :30.49 S  MTL NOV 13* 85  398
 8 JACQUES PUTTER'78       VIC  BC   :30.78    VIC JAN 13* 84  387
 9 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC   :31.15 S  MTL NOV 13* 83  373
10 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC   :31.39 S  MTL NOV 13* 82  365
11 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC   :31.73 S  MTL NOV 13* 81  353
12 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC   :32.00    PAN JUN 13* 81  344
13 AMOL MUJOOMDAR'77       MS   ON   :32.28    LND JUL 13* 80  335
14 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC   :32.55 S  MTL NOV 13* 79  327
15 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78     CAMO QC   :32.72    MTL NOV 13* 79  322
16 JEFF GREEN'75           DSC  ON   :32.83    TOR APR 13* 79  319
17 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC   :33.65 S  MTL NOV 13* 77  296
18 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON   :33.95 S  TOR APR 13* 76  288
19 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB   :34.82 S  EDM APR 13* 74  267
20 DAVID JARA'74           VIC  BC   :35.08    VIC JAN 13* 74  261

     100 M FLY   2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:02.44    MTL NOV 13* 91  508
 2 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC  1:04.66    ANV AUG 13* 88  457
 3 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  1:07.96    TOR APR 13* 83  394
 4 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  1:10.34 S  MTL NOV 13* 81  355
 5 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC  1:11.02    MTL NOV 13* 80  345
 6 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  1:12.81 S  MTL NOV 13* 78  320
 7 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      REG  QC  1:13.99    QUE FEB 13* 77  305
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:14.01 S  MTL NOV 13* 77  305
 9 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  1:16.49 S  EDM APR 13* 74  276
10 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  1:18.28 S  VIC JAN 13* 72  258
11 DAVID JARA'74           VIC  BC  1:25.74    VIC JAN 13* 66  196

     200 M FLY   2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:23.14    MTL NOV 13* 88  473

     200 M IM    2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  2:19.08    TOR APR 13* 97  552
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  2:27.58    MTL NOV 13* 91  462
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:28.48    MTL NOV 13* 90  454
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:29.01    MTL NOV 13* 90  449
 5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  2:29.14    MTL NOV 13* 90  448
 6 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC  2:36.07    MTL NOV 13* 86  391
 7 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  2:38.95    QUE FEB 13* 84  370
 8 ALIX MULLER'75          PMR  QC  2:46.42    MTL NOV 13* 81  322
 9 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  2:47.25 I  MTL NOV 13* 80  318
10 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:49.35 I  EDM APR 13* 79  306
11 JACQUES PUTTER'78       VIC  BC  2:51.71    VIC JAN 13* 78  293
12 JEFF GREEN'75           DSC  ON  2:53.01    TOR APR 13* 78  287
13 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:53.55 I  VIC JAN 13* 77  284
14 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  2:55.18    HFX MAR 13* 77  276
15 SIMON D LAROCQUE'74     MACC QC  2:58.46    MTL NOV 13* 75  261
16 DAVID BEAUMIER'74       MUST QC  3:17.52    MTL NOV 13* 68  193
17 MARTIN POIRIER'78       REG  QC  3:29.95    QUE FEB 13* 64  161

     400 M I.M.  2013 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  5:17.13    MTL NOV 13* 89  455
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  5:23.93    MTL NOV 13* 87  427
 3 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  5:34.58    MTL NOV 13* 85  387
 4 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  5:38.70    EDM APR 13* 84  373
 5 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:47.16    VIC JAN 13* 82  347



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON     91.0        8
   2 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS'78   NTMC ON     91.0        3
   3 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC     91.0        3
   4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     88.1        7
   5 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON     87.8        4
   6 ROB IRWIN'74            FUND NB     87.0        2
   7 OSKAR PETRECH'74        UNAT ON     86.5        2
   8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC     86.4        7
   9 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC     86.4        5
  10 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC     85.4        7
  11 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC     85.0       11
  12 RJ ROSS'78              SAUG ON     84.3        3
  13 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC     84.0        6
  14 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC     84.0        3
  15 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON     84.0        6
  16 ALIX MULLER'75          PMR  QC     83.8        4
  17 BRENT DARRACH'74        MACC QC     83.5        2
  18 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      REG  QC     83.2        4
  19 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC     82.7        6
  20 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78     CAMO QC     82.5        4



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC     172        11
   2 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON     151         8
   3 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB     151        11
   4 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC     122         9
   5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC     112         7
   6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     111         7
   7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC     110         7
   8 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC     102         8
   9 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC     101         7
  10 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC      82         5
  11 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC      82         6
  12 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC      81         7
  13 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON      81         6
  14 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC      77         6
  15 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON      67         4
  16 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC      67         6
  17 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS'78   NTMC ON      56         3
  18 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      REG  QC      56         4
  19 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC      55         3
  20 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB      52         4




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  935   11    85.0    172  4496
   2 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  906   11    82.4    151  4057
   3 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  742    9    82.4    122  3334
   4 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  728    8    91.0    151  4043
   5 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  645    8    80.6    102  2828
   6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  617    7    88.1    111  3222
   7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  605    7    86.4    110  3007
   8 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  598    7    85.4    112  2891
   9 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  576    7    82.3    101  2661
  10 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  554    7    79.1     81  2284
  11 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC  504    6    84.0     82  2450
  12 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  504    6    84.0     81  2368
  13 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC  496    6    82.7     77  2279
  14 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  455    6    75.8     67  1803
  15 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC  432    5    86.4     82  2177
  16 HUGUES JOANNIS'76       REG  QC  398    5    79.6     43  1743
  17 YAN CHARBONNEAU'78      REG  QC  397    5    79.4     44  1727
  18 DAVID OOSTERVELD'75     NTMC ON  396    5    79.2     33  1666
  19 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON  351    4    87.8     67  1826
  20 ALIX MULLER'75          PMR  QC  335    4    83.8     46  1555

    TOTAL                           20315  255    79.7   2958
  ----------------------------------------------------------------