50 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 VICTOR CHEUNG'91        EMSC AB   :26.25    EDM APR 13* 91  505
 2 KYLE RESNICK'91         DSC  ON   :27.34    TOR APR 13* 87  447
 3 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB   :27.59    EDM APR 13* 86  435
 4 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE'89  CMM  QC   :27.65 S  MTL NOV 13* 86  432
 5 SEAN HUNTER'91          WSM  BC   :28.11    VIC JAN 13* 85  412
 6 HAYDEN KOSMERLY'94      LAUR ON   :28.15    TOR APR 13* 85  410
 7 FRED BESIK'90           DSC  ON   :28.20    TOR APR 13* 85  408
 8 GUILLAUME FORGUES'91    BLUE QC   :28.21    LNG JUN 13* 85  407
 9 GIANCARLO VOLPE'90      DSC  ON   :28.28    TOR APR 13* 84  404
10 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX'95   CASE QC   :28.44    MTL NOV 13* 84  397
11 ETIENNE CHAREST'90      MEGO QC   :28.69    QUE FEB 13* 83  387
12 SEBASTIEN BRASSARD'93   CMM  QC   :28.94 S  MTL NOV 13* 82  377
13 ABDEL-RAHMAN BARGHOUT93 YMCA QC   :29.10 S  MTL NOV 13* 82  371
14 ADOLFO LEON RENDON'90   DSC  ON   :29.37 FL TOR APR 13* 81  361
15 MATTHEW ORELLA'91       EMSC AB   :29.49    EDM APR 13* 81  356
16 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC   :29.70    LNG JUN 13* 80  349
17 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB   :30.06 FL EDM APR 13* 79  337
18 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC   :30.13    MTL NOV 13* 79  334
19 NATHANAEL VALLERAND'92  BLUE QC   :30.23 S  LNG JUN 13* 79  331
20 JOHN BENCKHUYSEN'91     CGC  NS   :30.53    HFX MAR 13* 78  321

     100 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE'89  CMM  QC   :57.05    MTL NOV 13* 92  556
 2 KYLE RESNICK'91         DSC  ON   :58.18    TOR APR 13* 91  524
 3 VICTOR CHEUNG'91        EMSC AB   :58.93    EDM APR 13* 89  504
 4 ABDEL-RAHMAN BARGHOUT93 YMCA QC  1:01.47    MTL NOV 13* 86  444
 5 HAYDEN KOSMERLY'94      LAUR ON  1:01.52    TOR APR 13* 86  443
 6 SEBASTIEN BRASSARD'93   CMM  QC  1:02.39    MTL NOV 13* 84  425
 7 NATHANAEL VALLERAND'92  BLUE QC  1:03.08 S  LNG JUN 13* 84  411
 8 ALEXANDRE BLAIS'90      CMNQ QC  1:04.05    QUE FEB 13* 82  393
 9 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB  1:05.10 FL EDM APR 13* 81  374
10 ADOLFO LEON RENDON'90   DSC  ON  1:05.26 FL TOR APR 13* 81  371
11 FELIX MORIN'92          ELIT QC  1:07.06    LNG JUN 13* 79  342
12 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC  1:07.83    MTL NOV 13* 78  331
13 JOEY COURCELLES'95      CNSJ QC  1:08.33    LNG JUN 13* 77  324
14 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC  1:09.32    LNG JUN 13* 76  310
15 ETIENNE CHAREST'90      MEGO QC  1:09.35 S  QUE FEB 13* 76  309
16 SEAN HUNTER'91          WSM  BC  1:09.53 S  VIC JAN 13* 76  307
17 JOHN BENCKHUYSEN'91     CGC  NS  1:10.71    HFX MAR 13* 74  292
18 MATTHEW ORELLA'91       EMSC AB  1:10.97    EDM APR 13* 74  289
19 ALEXANDRE LANDRY'89     MUST QC  1:11.52 R  MTL NOV 13* 74  282
20 GIANCARLO VOLPE'90      DSC  ON  1:17.40 S  TOR APR 13* 68  223

     200 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE'89  CMM  QC  2:07.23    MTL NOV 13* 92  515
 2 KYLE RESNICK'91         DSC  ON  2:10.09    TOR APR 13* 90  482
 3 NATHANAEL VALLERAND'92  BLUE QC  2:16.10    LNG JUN 13* 86  421
 4 SEBASTIEN BRASSARD'93   CMM  QC  2:23.02    MTL NOV 13* 82  363
 5 SEAN HUNTER'91          WSM  BC  2:29.80 S  VIC JAN 13* 78  316
 6 ABDEL-RAHMAN BARGHOUT93 YMCA QC  2:32.16 S  MTL NOV 13* 77  301
 7 ETIENNE CHAREST'90      MEGO QC  2:33.75    LNG JUN 13* 76  292
 8 GIANCARLO VOLPE'90      DSC  ON  2:34.85 S  TOR APR 13* 76  286
 9 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC  2:44.27    MTL NOV 13* 71  239
10 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB  2:44.42 S  EDM APR 13* 71  239
11 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB  2:45.01 BR EDM APR 13* 71  236
12 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC  2:58.11 IM LNG JUN 13* 66  188
13 JUSTIN PERRY'91         MACC QC  3:03.10 BR MTL NOV 13* 64  173
14 JOHN BENCKHUYSEN'91     CGC  NS  3:13.15 S  HFX MAR 13* 61  147
15 DAVID TATTA'92          MNBO NB  3:17.56 IM HFX MAR 13* 59  138

     400 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE'89  CMM  QC  4:34.60    MTL NOV 13* 91  515
 2 SEAN HUNTER'91          WSM  BC  5:04.31    VIC JAN 13* 82  378
 3 GIANCARLO VOLPE'90      DSC  ON  5:09.71    TOR APR 13* 81  359
 4 ABDEL-RAHMAN BARGHOUT93 YMCA QC  5:19.20    MTL NOV 13* 78  328
 5 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB  5:35.02    EDM APR 13* 75  283
 6 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB  5:38.03 IM EDM APR 13* 74  276
 7 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC  5:55.17    MTL NOV 13* 70  238
 8 JOHN BENCKHUYSEN'91     CGC  NS  6:26.31    HFX MAR 13* 65  185

     800 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB 11:49.46    EDM APR 13* 74  259

    1500 M FREE  2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB 22:35.44    EDM APR 13* 75  269

      50 M BACK  2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ADOLFO LEON RENDON'90   DSC  ON   :32.04    TOR APR 13* 84  422
 2 ALEXANDRE LANDRY'89     MUST QC   :35.02    MTL NOV 13* 77  323
 3 SEAN HUNTER'91          WSM  BC   :35.28    VIC JAN 13* 76  316
 4 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB   :35.73    EDM APR 13* 75  305
 5 SEAN YAPHE'89           STL  QC   :36.17    MTL NOV 13* 74  294
 6 FELIX MORIN'92          ELIT QC   :36.33    LNG JUN 13* 74  290
 7 JOEY COURCELLES'95      CNSJ QC   :39.34    LNG JUN 13* 68  228
 8 NATHAN BELL'94          VIC  BC   :39.83    VIC JAN 13* 67  220
 9 MATTHEW ORELLA'91       EMSC AB   :40.13    EDM APR 13* 67  215
10 OLIVIER BARONET'92      NAUT QC   :41.24    QUE FEB 13* 65  198
11 DAVID TATTA'92          MNBO NB   :41.83    HFX MAR 13* 64  190

     100 M BACK  2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ADOLFO LEON RENDON'90   DSC  ON  1:08.63    TOR APR 13* 87  433
 2 SEAN HUNTER'91          WSM  BC  1:16.68    VIC JAN 13* 78  311
 3 ALEXANDRE LANDRY'89     MUST QC  1:17.58    MTL NOV 13* 77  300
 4 SEAN YAPHE'89           STL  QC  1:21.99 R  MTL NOV 13* 73  254
 5 DAVID TATTA'92          MNBO NB  1:28.53    HFX MAR 13* 67  202

      50 M BREAS 2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 NATHANAEL VALLERAND'92  BLUE QC   :32.25 S  LNG JUN 13* 96  566
 2 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB   :33.16    EDM APR 13* 93  520
 3 FRED BESIK'90           DSC  ON   :35.78    TOR APR 13* 86  414
 4 JUSTIN PERRY'91         MACC QC   :36.88    MTL NOV 13* 84  378
 5 VICTOR CHEUNG'91        EMSC AB   :39.32    EDM APR 13* 78  312
 6 ALEXANDRE LANDRY'89     MUST QC   :40.78    MTL NOV 13* 76  280
 7 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB   :41.10    EDM APR 13* 75  273
 8 JOEY COURCELLES'95      CNSJ QC   :41.13    LNG JUN 13* 75  273
 9 ETIENNE CHAREST'90      MEGO QC   :41.95 S  QUE FEB 13* 73  257
10 GUILLAUME FORGUES'91    BLUE QC   :44.07 S  LNG JUN 13* 70  222
11 DAVID TATTA'92          MNBO NB   :45.04    HFX MAR 13* 68  208
12 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB   :48.67    EDM APR 13* 63  165
13 PATRICE ANT. TRUDEL'91  CGC  NS   :48.80 S  HFX MAR 13* 63  163

     100 M BREAS 2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 NATHANAEL VALLERAND'92  BLUE QC  1:08.82    LNG JUN 13* 97  617
 2 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB  1:14.01    EDM APR 13* 90  496
 3 JUSTIN PERRY'91         MACC QC  1:22.65    MTL NOV 13* 81  356
 4 ETIENNE CHAREST'90      MEGO QC  1:23.95    QUE FEB 13* 79  340
 5 GUILLAUME FORGUES'91    BLUE QC  1:28.92    LNG JUN 13* 75  286
 6 PATRICE ANT. TRUDEL'91  CGC  NS  1:37.68    HFX MAR 13* 68  216
 7 DAVID TATTA'92          MNBO NB  1:43.56    SJ  MAY 13* 64  181

     200 M BREAS 2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB  2:45.01    EDM APR 13* 89  459
 2 JUSTIN PERRY'91         MACC QC  3:03.10    MTL NOV 13* 80  336

      50 M FLY   2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ADOLFO LEON RENDON'90   DSC  ON   :29.37    TOR APR 13* 88  445
 2 VICTOR CHEUNG'91        EMSC AB   :29.66    EDM APR 13* 87  432
 3 KYLE RESNICK'91         DSC  ON   :29.73    TOR APR 13* 87  429
 4 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB   :30.06 S  EDM APR 13* 86  415
 5 HAYDEN KOSMERLY'94      LAUR ON   :30.19    TOR APR 13* 86  410
 6 ABDEL-RAHMAN BARGHOUT93 YMCA QC   :30.74    MTL NOV 13* 84  388
 7 GUILLAUME FORGUES'91    BLUE QC   :30.93    LNG JUN 13* 84  381
 8 ALEXANDRE BLAIS'90      CMNQ QC   :32.12    QUE FEB 13* 80  341
 9 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX'95   CASE QC   :32.71    MTL NOV 13* 79  322
10 ALEXANDRE LANDRY'89     MUST QC   :34.08    MTL NOV 13* 76  285
11 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC   :35.26    LNG JUN 13* 73  257
12 FELIX MORIN'92          ELIT QC   :37.47    LNG JUN 13* 69  215
13 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB   :41.34 S  EDM APR 13* 62  160
14 OLIVIER BARONET'92      NAUT QC   :42.44    QUE FEB 13* 61  148
15 DAVID TATTA'92          MNBO NB   :42.56    SJ  MAY 13* 61  146

     100 M FLY   2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB  1:05.10    EDM APR 13* 87  448
 2 ADOLFO LEON RENDON'90   DSC  ON  1:05.26    TOR APR 13* 87  445
 3 KYLE RESNICK'91         DSC  ON  1:06.41    TOR APR 13* 85  422
 4 ABDEL-RAHMAN BARGHOUT93 YMCA QC  1:17.21 S  MTL NOV 13* 73  269
 5 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB  1:32.78 S  EDM APR 13* 61  155

     200 M FLY   2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ABDEL-RAHMAN BARGHOUT93 YMCA QC  2:50.20    MTL NOV 13* 74  281

     200 M I.M.  2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB  2:49.00 I  EDM APR 13* 79  308
 2 ETIENNE CHAREST'90      MEGO QC  2:57.20    LNG JUN 13* 76  267
 3 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC  2:58.11    LNG JUN 13* 75  263
 4 DAVID TATTA'92          MNBO NB  3:17.56    HFX MAR 13* 68  193

     400 M I.M.  2013 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB  5:38.03    EDM APR 13* 84  375



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE'89  CMM  QC     90.2        4
   2 NATHANAEL VALLERAND'92  BLUE QC     88.4        5
   3 KYLE RESNICK'91         DSC  ON     88.0        5
   4 VICTOR CHEUNG'91        EMSC AB     86.2        4
   5 HAYDEN KOSMERLY'94      LAUR ON     85.7        3
   6 FRED BESIK'90           DSC  ON     85.5        2
   7 ADOLFO LEON RENDON'90   DSC  ON     84.7        6
   8 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB     83.0       11
   9 SEBASTIEN BRASSARD'93   CMM  QC     82.7        3
  10 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX'95   CASE QC     81.5        2
  11 ALEXANDRE BLAIS'90      CMNQ QC     81.0        2
  12 SEAN HUNTER'91          WSM  BC     79.2        6
  13 ABDEL-RAHMAN BARGHOUT93 YMCA QC     79.1        7
  14 GUILLAUME FORGUES'91    BLUE QC     78.5        4
  15 GIANCARLO VOLPE'90      DSC  ON     77.2        4
  16 JUSTIN PERRY'91         MACC QC     77.2        4
  17 ETIENNE CHAREST'90      MEGO QC     77.2        6
  18 ALEXANDRE LANDRY'89     MUST QC     76.0        5
  19 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC     74.5        4
  20 MATTHEW ORELLA'91       EMSC AB     74.0        3



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB     176        11
   2 ABDEL-RAHMAN BARGHOUT93 YMCA QC     109         7
   3 ADOLFO LEON RENDON'90   DSC  ON      97         6
   4 KYLE RESNICK'91         DSC  ON      93         5
   5 SEAN HUNTER'91          WSM  BC      93         6
   6 DAVID TATTA'92          MNBO NB      79         7
   7 ETIENNE CHAREST'90      MEGO QC      78         6
   8 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE'89  CMM  QC      77         4
   9 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB      76         5
  10 NATHANAEL VALLERAND'92  BLUE QC      74         5
  11 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB      73         5
  12 VICTOR CHEUNG'91        EMSC AB      73         4
  13 ALEXANDRE LANDRY'89     MUST QC      65         5
  14 JUSTIN PERRY'91         MACC QC      62         4
  15 GUILLAUME FORGUES'91    BLUE QC      54         4
  16 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC      49         5
  17 HAYDEN KOSMERLY'94      LAUR ON      47         3
  18 GIANCARLO VOLPE'90      DSC  ON      44         4
  19 SEBASTIEN BRASSARD'93   CMM  QC      41         3
  20 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC      38         4




20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ'90   RDSS AB  913   11    83.0    176  4244
   2 ABDEL-RAHMAN BARGHOUT93 YMCA QC  554    7    79.1    109  2382
   3 ADOLFO LEON RENDON'90   DSC  ON  508    6    84.7     97  2477
   4 SEAN HUNTER'91          WSM  BC  475    6    79.2     93  2040
   5 ETIENNE CHAREST'90      MEGO QC  463    6    77.2     78  1852
   6 DAVID TATTA'92          MNBO NB  451    7    64.4     79  1258
   7 NATHANAEL VALLERAND'92  BLUE QC  442    5    88.4     74  2346
   8 KYLE RESNICK'91         DSC  ON  440    5    88.0     93  2304
   9 ALEXANDRE LANDRY'89     MUST QC  380    5    76.0     65  1470
  10 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC  370    5    74.0     49  1367
  11 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE'89  CMM  QC  361    4    90.2     77  2018
  12 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB  359    5    71.8     73  1328
  13 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB  358    5    71.6     76  1215
  14 VICTOR CHEUNG'91        EMSC AB  345    4    86.2     73  1753
  15 GUILLAUME FORGUES'91    BLUE QC  314    4    78.5     54  1296
  16 JUSTIN PERRY'91         MACC QC  309    4    77.2     62  1243
  17 GIANCARLO VOLPE'90      DSC  ON  309    4    77.2     44  1272
  18 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC  298    4    74.5     38  1142
  19 JOHN BENCKHUYSEN'91     CGC  NS  278    4    69.5     25   945
  20 HAYDEN KOSMERLY'94      LAUR ON  257    3    85.7     47  1263

    TOTAL                           10063  129    78.0   1781
  ----------------------------------------------------------------