50 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAN THOMPSON'56         AURO ON   :25.25    LON MAR 13  95  520
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :26.49    NEP MAY 13  90  450
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :27.66 R  LON MAR 13  86  395
 4 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC   :27.96    MTL APR 13  85  383
 5 MICHAEL CUDMORE'57      BURL ON   :28.03    CLA NOV 13  85  380
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :28.17    NEP MAY 13  85  374
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB   :28.41    NEP MAY 13  84  365
 8 BOB NOBLE'58            UNAT BC   :28.59    NSM OCT 13  83  358
 9 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB   :28.92    WIN APR 13  82  346
10 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :29.07 R  NEP MAY 13  82  341
11 ROB KELL'55             WINS BC   :29.12 R  UBC NOV 13  82  339
12 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :29.13    NEP MAY 13  82  338
13 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :29.25    NYG DEC 13  82  334
14 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC   :29.30 S  RDL MAR 13  81  333
15 GEORGES MENSINK'56      MSAG QC   :29.51    SFY DEC 13  81  326
16 DAVE FREEMAN'54         BURY ON   :29.68 S  BUR FEB 13  80  320
17 KEITH BANTOCK'56        MS   ON   :29.74 R  LON MAR 13  80  318
18 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AB   :29.83    CGY APR 13  80  315
19 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :29.85    LON MAR 13  80  315
20 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC   :30.02    BRO OCT 13  79  309

     100 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAN THOMPSON'56         AURO ON   :57.29    NEP MAY 13  92  483
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :58.67    LON MAR 13  90  449
 3 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  1:00.66    RDL MAR 13  87  407
 4 BOB NOBLE'58            UNAT BC  1:02.46    NSM OCT 13  84  372
 5 DAVE FREEMAN'54         BURY ON  1:03.00    BUR FEB 13  84  363
 6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  1:03.42    WIN APR 13  83  356
 7 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC  1:03.69    MTL APR 13  83  351
 8 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:04.42    BUR FEB 13  82  339
 9 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  1:05.18 R  NEP MAY 13  81  328
10 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  1:05.23    PIC JAN 13  81  327
11 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:05.33    NEP MAY 13  81  326
12 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  1:05.34 S  LON MAR 13  81  325
13 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:05.43    NEP MAY 13  81  324
14 ROB KELL'55             WINS BC  1:05.73    UBC NOV 13  80  320
15 MICHAEL CUDMORE'57      BURL ON  1:05.88    CLA NOV 13  80  317
16 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        UNAT ON  1:06.10    LON MAR 13  80  314
17 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:06.46    MED MAR 13  79  309
18 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC  1:06.57    CSL NOV 13  79  308
19 MICHAEL OBAL'56         TAC  ON  1:06.80    MIL MAR 13  79  304
20 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  1:07.47    LON MAR 13  78  296

     200 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  2:10.31    NEP MAY 13  90  443
 2 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  2:12.71    SFY DEC 13  88  420
 3 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  2:16.36    LON MAR 13  86  387
 4 BOB NOBLE'58            UNAT BC  2:19.59    NSM OCT 13  84  361
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:19.63    CLA NOV 13  84  360
 6 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:19.64 S  VAN APR 13  84  360
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  2:21.18    NEP MAY 13  83  349
 8 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  2:22.88    PIC JAN 13  82  336
 9 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  2:23.60    WIN APR 13  82  331
10 MARK KANGDON'56         VIC  BC  2:24.70 S  VIC DEC 13  81  324
11 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  2:26.97    NEP MAY 13  80  309
12 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:28.59 S  BUR FEB 13  79  299
13 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC  2:29.08    CSL NOV 13  79  296
14 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AB  2:32.76    CGY APR 13  77  275
15 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:33.04    CSL NOV 13  77  274
16 PAUL HAFFENDEN'56       AURO ON  2:33.24    NEP MAY 13  77  273
17 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC  2:34.25    MN  DEC 13  76  267
18 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON  2:34.42 S  NEP MAY 13  76  266
19 ANDY MANAHAN'58         PICK ON  2:35.75    CLA NOV 13  75  260
20 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  2:36.59    MTL APR 13  75  256

     400 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  4:40.10    NEP MAY 13  89  438
 2 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  4:45.71    RDL MAR 13  88  413
 3 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  4:47.28    LON MAR 13  87  406
 4 MARK KANGDON'56         VIC  BC  4:49.46    VIC DEC 13  87  397
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:53.60    CLA JAN 13  85  381
 6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  4:54.04    BUR FEB 13  85  379
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  5:01.60    NEP MAY 13  83  351
 8 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  5:01.62    WIN APR 13  83  351
 9 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  5:06.57    PIC JAN 13  82  334
10 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  5:14.83    NEP MAY 13  80  309
11 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        UNAT ON  5:16.94    LON MAR 13  79  303
12 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  5:17.73 S  LON MAR 13  79  300
13 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON  5:26.76    NEP MAY 13  77  276
14 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC  5:29.94 S  CSL NOV 13  76  268
15 PAUL HAFFENDEN'56       AURO ON  5:31.17    NEP MAY 13  76  265
16 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  5:31.77    NEP MAY 13  75  264
17 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  5:32.35    VAN APR 13  75  262
18 DANIEL HETU'56          CAMO QC  5:37.91    NEP MAY 13  74  250
19 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AB  5:38.09    CGY APR 13  74  249
20 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  5:39.83 IM FED AUG 13  74  245

     800 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  9:27.89    NEP MAY 13  92  476
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON 10:01.65 S  LON MAR 13  87  400
 3 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC 10:14.65 S  MTL APR 13  85  375
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 10:30.13    LON MAR 13  83  348
 5 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON 10:30.39    LON MAR 13  83  348
 6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB 10:36.87    WIN APR 13  82  338
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB 10:37.33 S  NEP MAY 13  82  337
 8 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC 11:07.08    CSL NOV 13  79  294
 9 PAUL HAFFENDEN'56       AURO ON 11:15.39    NEP MAY 13  78  283
10 DANIEL HETU'56          CAMO QC 11:45.46 S  NEP MAY 13  74  248
11 LAWRENCE OLIPHANT'57    LAUR ON 11:46.31    NEP MAY 13  74  247
12 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 11:47.09 S  VAN APR 13  74  247
13 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC 11:58.30    NEP MAY 13  73  235
14 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC 12:19.16    CSL NOV 13  71  216
15 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC 12:28.05    CSL NOV 13  70  208
16 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON 12:37.66    LON MAR 13  69  200
17 ROB TRIMBEE'56          CLAR ON 12:42.63    CSL NOV 13  69  197
18 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC 12:43.12 S  MTL APR 13  69  196
19 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON 12:50.62    LON MAR 13  68  191
20 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC 12:54.87 S  MTL APR 13  68  187

    1500 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB 18:25.83    NEP MAY 13  92  454
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON 18:48.11    LON MAR 13  90  428
 3 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC 19:41.58    MTL APR 13  86  372
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB 20:23.22    NEP MAY 13  83  336
 5 PAUL HAFFENDEN'56       AURO ON 21:50.67    NEP MAY 13  77  273
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 22:10.54    VAN APR 13  76  261
 7 LAWRENCE OLIPHANT'57    LAUR ON 22:19.02    NEP MAY 13  76  256
 8 DANIEL HETU'56          CAMO QC 22:22.49    NEP MAY 13  75  254
 9 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC 22:44.29    MTL APR 13  74  242
10 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC 23:32.36    CSL MAR 13  72  218
11 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC 23:58.01    MTL APR 13  70  207
12 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON 23:59.10    LON MAR 13  70  206
13 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC 24:23.43    MTL APR 13  69  196
14 TIM SCAPILLATO'54       TECH ON 25:09.16    NEP MAY 13  67  179
15 GALLIVAN MACDONALD'57   NAVY BC 25:56.51    VAN APR 13  65  163
16 NEIL FERGUSON'57        MMAC MB 26:06.33    WIN APR 13  65  160
17 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC 26:35.77    EB  FEB 13  63  151
18 RICHARD SWERHUN'58      UTMM ON 27:18.37    LON MAR 13  62  140
19 ROBERT RIVEST'56        YMCA QC 27:54.84    MTL APR 13  60  131
20 BERN CHARTRAND'58       TECH ON 28:18.51    NEP MAY 13  60  125

      50 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :31.51    LON MAR 13  85  369
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :33.53 R  LON MAR 13  80  307
 3 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AB   :34.33    CGY APR 13  78  286
 4 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :34.93    NEP MAY 13  77  271
 5 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON   :35.04 R  LON MAR 13  77  269
 6 BOB NOBLE'58            UNAT BC   :35.44    UBC NOV 13  76  260
 7 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON   :35.62    NEP MAY 13  75  256
 8 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC   :35.74    NEP MAY 13  75  253
 9 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON   :35.77    LON MAR 13  75  253
10 ALEX MUIR'56            EBSC BC   :35.79    VAN APR 13  75  252
11 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC   :36.06 R  MTL APR 13  74  247
12 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :36.16    NYG DEC 13  74  244
13 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :36.63    NEP MAY 13  73  235
14 CHRIS KAY'58            TYMS ON   :36.93 R  THO MAY 13  73  229
15 JIM MOULTRAY'58         AURO ON   :37.18    LON MAR 13  72  225
16 HARLEY GIFFORD'55       CAPS ON   :37.23    OTT NOV 13  72  224
17 RICK FRAME'58           NEP  ON   :37.49    NEP MAY 13  72  219
18 CHRIS ZAJCHOWSKI'54     UXBR ON   :38.21    NYG DEC 13  70  207
19 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ELIT QC   :38.40    BRO OCT 13  70  204
20 KEITH BANTOCK'56        MS   ON   :38.56    LON MAR 13  70  202

     100 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:06.48    NEP MAY 13  90  399
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:12.13    LON MAR 13  83  312
 3 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AB  1:15.87    CGY APR 13  79  268
 4 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:17.18    NEP MAY 13  77  255
 5 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:18.37    NEP MAY 13  76  244
 6 ALEX MUIR'56            EBSC BC  1:18.55    VAN APR 13  76  242
 7 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  1:19.73    LON MAR 13  75  231
 8 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  1:19.82    MTL APR 13  75  230
 9 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  1:20.50 S  FED AUG 13  74  225
10 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     MMIN QC  1:21.56    DDO MAR 13  73  216
11 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  1:21.63    EB  FEB 13  73  215
12 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON  1:21.79 R  NEP MAY 13  73  214
13 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ELIT QC  1:22.32    BRO OCT 13  72  210
14 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:22.87 S  LON MAR 13  72  206
15 HARLEY GIFFORD'55       CAPS ON  1:23.63    OTT NOV 13  71  200
16 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:24.83 S  CGY APR 13  70  192
17 JEFF BEEDELL'58         TECH ON  1:25.82    NEP MAY 13  69  185
18 PAUL HAFFENDEN'56       AURO ON  1:25.83    NEP MAY 13  69  185
19 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  1:27.75 S  NEP MAY 13  68  173
20 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:27.86    VAN APR 13  68  173

     200 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:22.01    NEP MAY 13  91  417
 2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  2:41.06    FED AUG 13  80  286
 3 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  2:49.49    MIL MAR 13  76  245
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:49.54    CGY APR 13  76  245
 5 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AB  2:53.08    CGY APR 13  75  230
 6 ALEX MUIR'56            EBSC BC  2:53.93    VAN APR 13  74  227
 7 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:53.94    NEP MAY 13  74  227
 8 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  2:54.20    NEP MAY 13  74  226
 9 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  2:56.11    MTL APR 13  73  219
10 PAUL HAFFENDEN'56       AURO ON  2:58.85    NEP MAY 13  72  209
11 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  3:00.80    VAN APR 13  71  202
12 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     MMIN QC  3:01.17    DDO MAR 13  71  201
13 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  3:02.65    NEP MAY 13  71  196
14 JEFF BEEDELL'58         TECH ON  3:08.72    TEC MAR 13  68  178
15 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC  3:11.32    MTL APR 13  67  171
16 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:11.55    VAN APR 13  67  170
17 JIM MOULTRAY'58         AURO ON  3:22.04    LON MAR 13  64  145
18 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON  3:22.68    NEP MAY 13  64  143
19 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:32.42    MTL APR 13  61  125
20 PAUL D'EON'54           HFXM NS  3:40.16    DAR APR 13  59  112

      50 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE FREEMAN'54         BURY ON   :34.65    BUR FEB 13  89  387
 2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC   :35.60    FED AUG 13  87  357
 3 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :35.91    NYG DEC 13  86  348
 4 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS   :35.94    PIC JAN 13  86  347
 5 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON   :36.10 S  LON MAR 13  85  342
 6 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AB   :36.76    CGY APR 13  84  324
 7 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :37.35    NEP MAY 13  82  309
 8 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     UNAT ON   :37.63    LON MAR 13  82  302
 9 KIEM QUOC TRUONG'55     MEGO QC   :37.93    NEP MAY 13  81  295
10 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON   :38.59    NYG DEC 13  80  280
11 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC   :38.60    VAN APR 13  80  280
12 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :38.85    NSM OCT 13  79  275
13 ROB KELL'55             WINS BC   :39.25    VAN APR 13  78  266
14 PAUL STEWART'57         RDSS AB   :39.52    RED MAR 13  78  261
15 ROB MILLIGAN'58         ORIL ON   :39.67    BUR FEB 13  78  258
16 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :40.38    CLA NOV 13  76  245
17 ARVIDS SILIS'56         ETOB ON   :40.53    NYG DEC 13  76  242
18 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC   :40.62    BRO OCT 13  76  240
19 MICHAEL CUDMORE'57      BURL ON   :40.77    NYG DEC 13  76  238
20 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC   :41.06    SFY DEC 13  75  233

     100 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE FREEMAN'54         BURY ON  1:16.31    BUR FEB 13  87  387
 2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  1:17.96    FED AUG 13  85  363
 3 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  1:19.35    PIC JAN 13  84  344
 4 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON  1:19.89    LON MAR 13  83  337
 5 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AB  1:20.25    CGY APR 13  83  333
 6 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     UNAT ON  1:23.67    LON MAR 13  80  294
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:26.22    MIL MAR 13  77  268
 8 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:26.75    NSM OCT 13  77  263
 9 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:27.15 S  EB  FEB 13  76  260
10 DAVE HEINBUCH'55        NEP  ON  1:27.52 S  NEP MAY 13  76  257
11 KIEM QUOC TRUONG'55     MEGO QC  1:28.10    CSL NOV 13  76  251
12 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:28.27    BRO OCT 13  75  250
13 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  1:29.12    MTL APR 13  75  243
14 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC  1:29.74    VER JAN 13  74  238
15 JEFF BEEDELL'58         TECH ON  1:29.75    NEP MAY 13  74  238
16 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  1:29.94    DAR APR 13  74  236
17 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  1:30.59    VAN APR 13  73  231
18 SCOTT KERFORD'56        FOOT AB  1:31.02    CGY JAN 13  73  228
19 ROB KELL'55             WINS BC  1:31.56    VAN APR 13  73  224
20 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK  1:32.17    REG FEB 13  72  220

     200 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:54.65    EB  FEB 13  84  330
 2 DAVE HEINBUCH'55        NEP  ON  3:01.60    NEP MAY 13  80  293
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  3:06.60    NEP MAY 13  78  270
 4 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  3:09.12    LON MAR 13  77  260
 5 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  3:12.36    NEP MAY 13  76  247
 6 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  3:14.54    EB  FEB 13  75  239
 7 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     UNAT ON  3:16.25    LON MAR 13  74  232
 8 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  3:17.90    LON MAR 13  74  227
 9 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  3:19.10    MTL APR 13  73  223
10 JEFF BEEDELL'58         TECH ON  3:20.60    TEC MAR 13  73  218
11 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:20.94    MTL APR 13  73  217
12 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK  3:23.64    REG FEB 13  72  208
13 TONY HOFT'55            OKAN BC  3:24.60    VAN APR 13  71  205
14 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC  3:27.27    NEP MAY 13  70  197
15 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     BO   ON  3:35.25    THO MAY 13  68  176
16 DARRYL GULAY'58         HYAC BC  3:37.73    VAN APR 13  67  170
17 DIRK RICKER'54          EBSC BC  3:45.15    UBC NOV 13  65  154
18 PAUL GEMMINK'58         PICK ON  3:45.78    LON MAR 13  65  153
19 ROB TRIMBEE'56          CLAR ON  3:51.02    CLA JAN 13  63  143
20 MARTIN TOPP'57          WINS BC  3:52.56    VAN APR 13  63  140

      50 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAN THOMPSON'56         AURO ON   :26.45    NEP MAY 13  98  560
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :28.97    NEP MAY 13  89  426
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :29.86    LON MAR 13  87  389
 4 ROB KELL'55             WINS BC   :31.18    UBC NOV 13  83  342
 5 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC   :31.25    MTL APR 13  83  339
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :31.37    NEP MAY 13  82  336
 7 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     UNAT ON   :31.62    LON MAR 13  82  328
 8 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC   :31.78    BRO OCT 13  81  323
 9 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON   :32.82    LON MAR 13  79  293
10 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB   :32.98 S  NEP MAY 13  78  289
11 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC   :33.00 S  MTL APR 13  78  288
12 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :33.03    LON MAR 13  78  288
13 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC   :33.17    EB  FEB 13  78  284
14 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        UNAT ON   :33.18    LON MAR 13  78  284
15 ARVIDS SILIS'56         ETOB ON   :33.22    NYG DEC 13  78  283
16 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON   :33.23 S  LON MAR 13  78  282
17 ANDY MANAHAN'58         PICK ON   :33.26    THO MAY 13  78  282
18 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB   :33.61    WIN JAN 13  77  273
19 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON   :33.98    NEP MAY 13  76  264
20 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC   :34.15    SFY DEC 13  76  260

     100 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAN THOMPSON'56         AURO ON   :59.80    LON MAR 13  95  533
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  1:07.53    CLA JAN 13  84  370
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:10.12    LON MAR 13  81  330
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:12.81 S  VAN APR 13  78  295
 5 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        UNAT ON  1:13.00    LON MAR 13  78  293
 6 ANDY MANAHAN'58         PICK ON  1:15.63    CLA NOV 13  75  263
 7 ROB KELL'55             WINS BC  1:15.75    VAN APR 13  75  262
 8 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:21.15    CSL NOV 13  70  213
 9 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  1:23.36 S  NEP MAY 13  68  197
10 JOHN HUGHES'55          MED  AB  1:24.50 S  MED MAR 13  67  189
11 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:25.46 S  NEP MAY 13  66  183
12 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  1:30.61    MTL APR 13  62  153
13 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ELIT QC  1:31.00    PC  JAN 13  62  151
14 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON  1:31.34    MIL MAR 13  62  150
15 KERRY SMITH'58          TECH ON  1:37.01    TEC DEC 13  58  125
16 ROB TRIMBEE'56          CLAR ON  1:39.11    CSL NOV 13  57  117
17 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  1:42.46 S  LON MAR 13  55  106
18 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        VERN BC  1:43.10    NEP MAY 13  55  104
19 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  1:44.54 S  MTL APR 13  54  100
20 KEN HARDER'54           ORCA BC  1:52.34    KIS MAR 13  50   80

     200 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:33.94    EB  FEB 13  82  356
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:43.10    CLA JAN 13  77  299
 3 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  2:55.34    NEP MAY 13  72  241
 4 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        UNAT ON  3:01.06    LON MAR 13  70  219
 5 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  3:18.97    NEP MAY 13  63  165
 6 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  3:37.79    LON MAR 13  58  126
 7 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON  3:40.23    LON MAR 13  57  122
 8 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:45.50    MTL APR 13  56  113
 9 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        VERN BC  3:56.67    VER JAN 13  53   98
10 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  4:07.94    MTL APR 13  51   85
11 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  4:35.85    MTL APR 13  46   62
12 YVON CORBIN'55          NSH  QC  5:27.67    RDL MAR 13  38   37

     100 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:08.72    LON MAR 13  87  403
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:09.89    NEP MAY 13  85  383
 3 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  1:10.15    RDL MAR 13  85  379
 4 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  1:11.92    NEP MAY 13  83  352
 5 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  1:13.41    FED AUG 13  81  331
 6 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC  1:13.64    MTL APR 13  81  328
 7 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  1:14.59    NYG DEC 13  80  315
 8 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     UNAT ON  1:16.02    LON MAR 13  78  298
 9 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AB  1:16.12    CGY APR 13  78  297
10 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AB  1:16.54    CGY APR 13  78  292
11 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:16.95 I  NEP MAY 13  77  287
12 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  1:17.05    LON MAR 13  77  286
13 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  1:17.08    NEP MAY 13  77  286
14 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:17.48    MTL APR 13  77  281
15 ALEX MUIR'56            EBSC BC  1:18.23    VAN APR 13  76  273
16 ARVIDS SILIS'56         ETOB ON  1:18.50    NYG DEC 13  76  270
17 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC  1:18.69    BRO OCT 13  76  268
18 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     MMIN QC  1:18.92    PC  JAN 13  76  266
19 CHRIS ZAJCHOWSKI'54     UXBR ON  1:19.07    NYG DEC 13  75  265
20 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  1:19.24    VAN APR 13  75  263

     200 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  2:30.81    MTL APR 13  89  389
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:33.96    NEP MAY 13  87  366
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:34.34    LON MAR 13  87  363
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:37.14    CLA NOV 13  85  344
 5 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  2:41.63    LON MAR 13  83  316
 6 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  2:47.20    MIL MAR 13  80  285
 7 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  2:49.82    NEP MAY 13  79  272
 8 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  2:49.90 I  FED AUG 13  79  272
 9 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        UNAT ON  2:53.46    LON MAR 13  77  256
10 ALEX MUIR'56            EBSC BC  2:54.03    VAN APR 13  77  253
11 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  2:54.52    MTL APR 13  77  251
12 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:54.60    CSL NOV 13  77  251
13 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     UNAT ON  2:55.04    LON MAR 13  77  249
14 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     MMIN QC  2:55.75    DDO MAR 13  76  246
15 ANDY MANAHAN'58         PICK ON  2:56.10    CLA NOV 13  76  244
16 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  3:01.25 I  NEP MAY 13  74  224
17 MICHAEL OBAL'56         TAC  ON  3:04.37    LON MAR 13  73  213
18 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  3:04.78    EB  FEB 13  73  211
19 JEFF BEEDELL'58         TECH ON  3:04.97    NEP MAY 13  72  211
20 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC  3:07.54    MTL APR 13  71  202

     400 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  5:23.47    NEP MAY 13  88  386
 2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  5:39.83    FED AUG 13  83  333
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  5:40.02    LON MAR 13  83  332
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  6:02.51    NEP MAY 13  78  274
 5 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  6:03.69    DAR APR 13  78  272
 6 ANDY MANAHAN'58         PICK ON  6:20.86    CLA JAN 13  74  236
 7 JOHN HUGHES'55          MED  AB  6:27.25    MED MAR 13  73  225
 8 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  6:47.63    MTL APR 13  69  193
 9 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  6:47.72    SFY DEC 13  69  193
10 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON  7:03.76    BUR FEB 13  67  172
11 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  7:15.00    LON MAR 13  65  159
12 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  7:33.17    SFY DEC 13  62  140
13 MIKE MOYLES'55          YTU  NS  7:42.13    DAR APR 13  61  132
14 JEROME MENTON'58        NEP  ON  8:13.73    NEP MAY 13  57  109
15 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        VERN BC  8:19.99    NEP MAY 13  57  104
16 YVON CORBIN'55          NSH  QC  8:48.47    MTL APR 13  53   88



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAN THOMPSON'56         AURO ON     95.0        4
   2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON     87.8        9
   3 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC     85.2        9
   4 DAVE FREEMAN'54         BURY ON     85.0        4
   5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     84.2        8
   6 MARK KANGDON'56         VIC  BC     84.0        2
   7 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS     83.0        5
   8 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC     83.0        4
   9 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     82.9       17
  10 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON     82.3        3
  11 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB     82.1       15
  12 BOB NOBLE'58            UNAT BC     81.8        4
  13 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AB     81.7        3
  14 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB     81.5        6
  15 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON     81.0        7
  16 GEORGES MENSINK'56      MSAG QC     81.0        1
  17 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON     80.5        4
  18 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC     80.4        8
  19 MICHAEL CUDMORE'57      BURL ON     80.3        3
  20 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON     80.0        1



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     280        17
   2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB     230        15
   3 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON     169         9
   4 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC     147         9
   5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     136         8
   6 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC     134        13
   7 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC     118         8
   8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB     115         9
   9 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS      96         9
  10 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC      89        11
  11 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON      89         7
  12 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON      86         7
  13 DAN THOMPSON'56         AURO ON      80         4
  14 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     UNAT ON      77         6
  15 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AB      75         7
  16 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS      71         5
  17 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB      70         6
  18 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        UNAT ON      67         6
  19 BOB NOBLE'58            UNAT BC      62         4
  20 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56   MADD QC      62         4




55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 1409   17    82.9    280  5794
   2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB 1232   15    82.1    230  5043
   3 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  962   13    74.0    134  3128
   4 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  804   11    73.1     89  2508
   5 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  790    9    87.8    169  3724
   6 PAUL BOURASSA'58        NSH  QC  767    9    85.2    147  3376
   7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  714    9    79.3    115  2745
   8 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  674    8    84.2    136  2847
   9 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  670    9    74.4     96  2205
  10 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  643    8    80.4    118  2412
  11 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  567    7    81.0     89  2227
  12 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   UNAT QC  549    7    78.4     49  2066
  13 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AB  541    7    77.3     75  1915
  14 MICHAEL STROUD'55       ETOB ON  538    7    76.9     86  1856
  15 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  489    6    81.5     70  1995
  16 WILLIAM JAMIESON'57     UNAT ON  473    6    78.8     77  1703
  17 ROB KELL'55             WINS BC  471    6    78.5     58  1753
  18 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        UNAT ON  462    6    77.0     67  1669
  19 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  460    7    65.7     60  1225
  20 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON  457    7    65.3     55  1169

    TOTAL                           26476  348    76.1   3734
  ----------------------------------------------------------------