50 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 CONALL BARR'62          CDSC BC   :26.04    VAN APR 13  92  474
 2 DMITRI KHODKO'59        NEP  ON   :26.43    NEP MAY 13  90  453
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :26.44 R  NEP MAY 13  90  453
 4 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :26.74    NEP MAY 13  89  438
 5 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :26.78    LON MAR 13  89  436
 6 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :26.90    NEP MAY 13  89  430
 7 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC   :26.92 R  NEP MAY 13  89  429
 8 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC   :27.08    VAN APR 13  88  421
 9 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON   :27.30    LON MAR 13  87  411
10 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :27.34    MTL APR 13  87  409
11 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC   :27.64    MTL APR 13  86  396
12 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC   :27.65    ANA JAN 13  86  396
13 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON   :27.72    NEP MAY 13  86  393
14 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :27.81    LON MAR 13  86  389
15 RICHARD HILL'60         NSM  BC   :27.88    VAN APR 13  86  386
16 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON   :28.03    MIL MAR 13  85  380
17 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :28.09    DDO MAR 13  85  377
18 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :28.14    NEP MAY 13  85  375
19 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :28.16    CLA NOV 13  85  375
20 TOM HUGHES'62           MLTA ON   :28.24    THO MAY 13  84  371

     100 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :58.23    NEP MAY 13  91  460
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC   :59.03    VAN APR 13  89  441
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :59.20    MTL APR 13  89  437
 4 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :59.59    LON MAR 13  88  429
 5 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC   :59.62    ANA JAN 13  88  428
 6 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :59.64    WIN APR 13  88  428
 7 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :59.91    MTL APR 13  88  422
 8 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  1:00.79 S  NEP MAY 13  87  404
 9 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  1:01.09    VAN APR 13  86  398
10 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON  1:01.11    LON MAR 13  86  398
11 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  1:01.28    UNB JAN 13  86  394
12 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:01.63    CGY APR 13  85  388
13 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:01.68    NEP MAY 13  85  387
14 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:02.03    LON MAR 13  85  380
15 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:02.37    MTL APR 13  84  374
16 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  1:02.47    NEP MAY 13  84  372
17 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  1:03.07    MTL APR 13  84  362
18 TOM HUGHES'62           MLTA ON  1:03.69    THO MAY 13  83  351
19 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  1:04.29 S  MTL APR 13  82  342
20 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  1:04.30    MTL APR 13  82  341

     200 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  2:03.15    NEP MAY 13  95  525
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:06.09    NEP MAY 13  93  489
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  2:08.45    ANA JAN 13  91  463
 4 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC  2:10.26    VAN APR 13  90  444
 5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  2:12.63    MTL APR 13  88  421
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:12.88    NEP MAY 13  88  418
 7 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:13.38    NEP MAY 13  88  414
 8 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  2:16.06    MTL APR 13  86  390
 9 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  2:16.21    PIC JAN 13  86  388
10 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON  2:17.34    LON MAR 13  85  379
11 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  2:17.74    POP NOV 13  85  375
12 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  2:19.25    NEP MAY 13  84  363
13 JIM DICKEY'62           LSD  ON  2:19.61    LON MAR 13  84  361
14 SCOTT WESTON'62         THOR ON  2:23.70    LON MAR 13  82  331
15 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  2:23.82    MTL APR 13  82  330
16 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON  2:24.77    NEP MAY 13  81  323
17 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:26.10 IM CLA NOV 13  80  315
18 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB  2:26.67 S  CGY APR 13  80  311
19 ANDREW LANDY'62         KING ON  2:26.85    LON MAR 13  80  310
20 PETER LAWSON'63         BURL ON  2:27.07    BUR FEB 13  80  308

     400 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  4:21.05    LON MAR 13  96  541
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  4:33.59    NEP MAY 13  92  470
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  4:34.73    VAN APR 13  91  465
 4 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC  4:35.05    VAN APR 13  91  463
 5 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  4:44.42    NEP MAY 13  88  419
 6 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  4:45.19    NEP MAY 13  88  415
 7 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  4:51.33    MTL APR 13  86  390
 8 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB  4:57.62    CGY APR 13  84  365
 9 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  5:01.16 S  HFX NOV 13  83  353
10 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  5:01.33    LSL FEB 13  83  352
11 JIM DICKEY'62           LSD  ON  5:02.88    NEP MAY 13  83  347
12 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  5:04.38    NEP MAY 13  82  342
13 PETER HODSON'63         GHM  ON  5:08.00 S  LON MAR 13  81  330
14 DEREK PARKER'62         TECH ON  5:12.22 S  MTL APR 13  80  316
15 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  5:12.77 IM CLA JAN 13  80  315
16 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON  5:13.52    LON MAR 13  80  313
17 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON  5:15.17    LON MAR 13  79  308
18 ZDENEK OTRUBA'61        UNAT ON  5:15.39    NEP MAY 13  79  307
19 SCOTT WESTON'62         THOR ON  5:15.42    NEP MAY 13  79  307
20 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  5:16.68    LON MAR 13  79  303

     800 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  9:08.43    LON MAR 13  96  529
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  9:27.72    NEP MAY 13  93  476
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  9:39.54 S  VAN APR 13  91  448
 4 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  9:56.48    CSL NOV 13  88  411
 5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON 10:03.54    NEP MAY 13  87  397
 6 PETER HODSON'63         GHM  ON 10:16.05 S  LON MAR 13  85  373
 7 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS 10:30.49    HFX NOV 13  83  348
 8 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC 10:34.70 S  CSL MAR 13  83  341
 9 DEREK PARKER'62         TECH ON 10:36.33 S  MTL APR 13  82  338
10 JIM DICKEY'62           LSD  ON 10:44.80 S  LON MAR 13  81  325
11 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON 10:49.67    LON MAR 13  81  318
12 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC 10:57.92    MTL APR 13  80  306
13 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON 10:59.30    LON MAR 13  80  304
14 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON 11:03.57 S  LON MAR 13  79  298
15 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC 11:11.93 S  MTL APR 13  78  287
16 DAVID PERCY'62          EMSC AB 11:12.95 S  CGY APR 13  78  286
17 ZDENEK OTRUBA'61        UNAT ON 11:13.08 S  NEP MAY 13  78  286
18 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 11:13.48    MTL APR 13  78  285
19 SCOTT WESTON'62         THOR ON 11:13.75    LON MAR 13  78  285
20 JIM CRUICKSHANK'63      HYAC BC 11:14.10    EB  FEB 13  78  285

    1500 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON 17:33.78    LON MAR 13  96  525
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC 18:26.64    VAN APR 13  92  453
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON 19:08.12    NEP MAY 13  88  406
 4 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC 19:09.86    CSL MAR 13  88  404
 5 PETER HODSON'63         GHM  ON 19:15.10    LON MAR 13  88  398
 6 DEREK PARKER'62         TECH ON 20:06.06    MTL APR 13  84  350
 7 JIM DICKEY'62           LSD  ON 20:09.00    LON MAR 13  84  348
 8 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC 20:11.37    CSL MAR 13  84  345
 9 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON 20:44.27    LON MAR 13  81  319
10 DAVID PERCY'62          EMSC AB 20:56.13    CGY APR 13  81  310
11 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC 21:06.09    MTL APR 13  80  303
12 ZDENEK OTRUBA'61        UNAT ON 21:20.52    NEP MAY 13  79  292
13 SCOTT MCKEE'60          SHUS BC 21:37.21    VAN APR 13  78  281
14 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC 21:44.31    NEP MAY 13  78  277
15 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC 21:46.31    NEP MAY 13  78  275
16 TIM RIENSTRA'60         NSM  BC 21:49.45    VAN APR 13  77  274
17 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON 21:54.20    LON MAR 13  77  271
18 JOHN HODSON'59          CFST CF 22:05.67    NEP MAY 13  76  264
19 JIM MCCAW'63            TECH ON 22:35.01    NEP MAY 13  75  247
20 PAUL JOHNSON'61         EBSC BC 23:12.78    VAN APR 13  73  227

      50 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON   :30.87 S  LON MAR 13  87  393
 2 DMITRI KHODKO'59        NEP  ON   :31.76    NEP MAY 13  85  361
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :31.84    CLA NOV 13  84  358
 4 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :32.53    CGY APR 13  83  336
 5 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :32.71    NEP MAY 13  82  330
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :32.94    NEP MAY 13  81  323
 7 SHAWN MOFFATT'61        ARN  ON   :33.12    NEP MAY 13  81  318
 8 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON   :33.50 R  NEP MAY 13  80  307
 9 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC   :33.96    DDO MAR 13  79  295
10 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :34.07 R  EDM FEB 13  79  292
11 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON   :34.22    NEP MAY 13  78  288
12 TIM RIENSTRA'60         NSM  BC   :34.53 R  VAN APR 13  78  281
13 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC   :34.63    VAN APR 13  77  278
14 DONALD CURRIE'61        NSM  BC   :34.73    VAN APR 13  77  276
15 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :34.97    WIN JAN 13  77  270
16 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON   :34.98    MIL MAR 13  77  270
17 ANDREW LANDY'62         KING ON   :35.31    NEP MAY 13  76  263
18 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :35.33 R  MTL APR 13  76  262
19 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :35.47    MTL APR 13  76  259
20 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :35.71 S  MN  DEC 13  75  254

     100 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  1:02.74    LON MAR 13  95  475
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:08.30    CLA NOV 13  87  368
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:10.37 R  NEP MAY 13  85  336
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:11.00    NEP MAY 13  84  328
 5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:12.38    CGY APR 13  82  309
 6 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  1:13.05    NEP MAY 13  82  301
 7 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON  1:13.44    NEP MAY 13  81  296
 8 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  1:13.57    MTL APR 13  81  294
 9 SHAWN MOFFATT'61        ARN  ON  1:13.98    NEP MAY 13  81  290
10 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:15.11    VAN APR 13  79  277
11 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:15.76 S  MN  DEC 13  79  270
12 PETER LAWSON'63         BURL ON  1:17.27    BUR FEB 13  77  254
13 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      NSH  QC  1:18.67    SFY DEC 13  76  241
14 TOM HUGHES'62           MLTA ON  1:18.96    THO MAY 13  75  238
15 ANDREW LANDY'62         KING ON  1:19.01    NEP MAY 13  75  238
16 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  1:19.47 R  NEP MAY 13  75  234
17 JIM CRUICKSHANK'63      HYAC BC  1:19.56    EB  FEB 13  75  233
18 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  1:20.55 S  MIL MAR 13  74  224
19 DEREK PARKER'62         TECH ON  1:20.68    NEP MAY 13  74  223
20 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  1:20.77    LON MAR 13  74  222

     200 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  2:14.34    NEP MAY 13  96  493
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:31.76    CLA NOV 13  85  342
 3 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  2:35.36    DDO MAR 13  83  319
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:40.17    NEP MAY 13  81  291
 5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:40.91    MN  DEC 13  80  287
 6 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  2:41.15    MIL MAR 13  80  285
 7 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON  2:42.54    NEP MAY 13  79  278
 8 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  2:46.00    VAN APR 13  78  261
 9 SHAWN MOFFATT'61        ARN  ON  2:47.61    NEP MAY 13  77  254
10 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  2:54.49    MTL APR 13  74  225
11 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  2:58.85    LON MAR 13  72  209
12 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  2:59.74    MTL APR 13  72  206
13 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  3:01.04    NEP MAY 13  71  201
14 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  3:02.43    LON MAR 13  71  197
15 TIM RIENSTRA'60         NSM  BC  3:04.68    VAN APR 13  70  190
16 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  3:06.79    NEP MAY 13  69  183
17 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  3:10.87    NEP MAY 13  68  172
18 ANDY MITCHELL'61        AURO ON  3:16.83    NEP MAY 13  66  157
19 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      CASO QC  5:32.96    MTL APR 13  39   32

      50 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON   :32.63    THO MAY 13  95  463
 2 DMITRI KHODKO'59        NEP  ON   :33.49    NEP MAY 13  92  429
 3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :34.01    CGY APR 13  91  409
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :34.65    NEP MAY 13  89  387
 5 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :34.75    CLA JAN 13  89  384
 6 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS   :34.81    UNB JAN 13  89  382
 7 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :34.84    NEP MAY 13  88  381
 8 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :34.91    MTL APR 13  88  378
 9 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON   :35.19    NEP MAY 13  88  369
10 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON   :35.47    NEP MAY 13  87  361
11 ALVARO VALENCIA'59      GHM  ON   :35.68    LON MAR 13  86  354
12 ROB HARRIS'60           CMSC AB   :36.09    CGY APR 13  85  342
13 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB   :36.47    NEP MAY 13  85  332
14 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB   :36.53    EDM FEB 13  84  330
15 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :36.58    MIL MAR 13  84  329
16 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :36.63    TEC JAN 13  84  328
17 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON   :36.74    NEP MAY 13  84  325
18 RICHARD HILL'60         NSM  BC   :36.75    VAN APR 13  84  324
19 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC   :36.78    VAN APR 13  84  324
20 TOMAS OLIVA'62          TECH ON   :36.79    NEP MAY 13  84  323

     100 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  1:12.06    THO MAY 13  92  460
 2 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  1:15.18    PIC JAN 13  89  405
 3 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:16.29    NEP MAY 13  87  387
 4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:16.31    CLA JAN 13  87  387
 5 ALVARO VALENCIA'59      GHM  ON  1:18.07    LON MAR 13  85  361
 6 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:18.34    CGY APR 13  85  358
 7 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:19.34    NEP MAY 13  84  344
 8 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:19.37    VAN APR 13  84  344
 9 ROB HARRIS'60           CMSC AB  1:19.91    CGY APR 13  83  337
10 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:20.09    NEP MAY 13  83  335
11 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  1:20.19    NEP MAY 13  83  334
12 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  1:20.31    CGY APR 13  83  332
13 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:20.48    MTL APR 13  83  330
14 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON  1:20.51    NEP MAY 13  83  330
15 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:20.56    NEP MAY 13  83  329
16 MARTIN PEREZ'63         MASC ON  1:20.73    LON MAR 13  82  327
17 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON  1:21.51    NEP MAY 13  82  318
18 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  1:22.04    LON MAR 13  81  311
19 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:22.34 S  EDM FEB 13  81  308
20 BRIAN CORBETT'59        OKAN BC  1:22.69    VAN APR 13  81  304

     200 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  2:44.14    THO MAY 13  89  397
 2 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:47.05    NEP MAY 13  87  377
 3 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  2:53.26    CGY APR 13  84  338
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:53.45    EDM FEB 13  84  337
 5 ALVARO VALENCIA'59      GHM  ON  2:56.12    LON MAR 13  83  322
 6 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:56.13    RED MAR 13  83  322
 7 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON  2:56.68    NEP MAY 13  83  319
 8 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  2:58.73    VAN APR 13  82  308
 9 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  2:59.69    VAN APR 13  81  303
10 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:59.86    NEP MAY 13  81  302
11 ROB HARRIS'60           CMSC AB  3:00.84    CGY APR 13  81  297
12 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  3:01.79    MTL APR 13  80  292
13 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  3:02.74    LON MAR 13  80  288
14 BRIAN CORBETT'59        OKAN BC  3:05.34    VAN APR 13  79  276
15 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  3:06.46    LON MAR 13  78  271
16 YVON GUERARD'59         CMNQ QC  3:07.43    SFY DEC 13  78  267
17 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  3:09.94    MTL APR 13  77  256
18 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  3:10.59    LON MAR 13  77  254
19 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  3:12.43    MTL APR 13  76  247
20 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB  3:13.04    CGY APR 13  76  244

      50 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :28.73    NEP MAY 13  90  437
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :29.30    CLA JAN 13  88  412
 3 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :29.56    LON MAR 13  87  401
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :30.08 S  NEP MAY 13  86  381
 5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :30.13    TEC JAN 13  86  379
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :30.20    NEP MAY 13  86  376
 7 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC   :30.23    ANA JAN 13  86  375
 8 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :30.28    NEP MAY 13  85  373
 9 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS   :30.60    LSL FEB 13  84  362
10 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB   :30.61    CGY APR 13  84  361
11 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC   :30.65    CSL NOV 13  84  360
12 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON   :30.68    LON MAR 13  84  359
13 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON   :30.70    NEP MAY 13  84  358
14 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON   :30.89 S  LON MAR 13  84  351
15 CONALL BARR'62          CDSC BC   :30.94    VAN APR 13  84  350
16 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :31.11    MIL MAR 13  83  344
17 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC   :31.23    VAN APR 13  83  340
18 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON   :31.33    NEP MAY 13  82  337
19 RALPH ADES'59           GRAN ON   :31.40    NEP MAY 13  82  335
20 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :31.43    NEP MAY 13  82  334

     100 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:04.03    NEP MAY 13  89  434
 2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  1:04.04    NEP MAY 13  89  434
 3 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  1:05.25 S  NEP MAY 13  87  410
 4 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  1:06.69    EB  FEB 13  85  384
 5 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  1:07.13    CSL NOV 13  84  377
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:08.36    NEP MAY 13  83  357
 7 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB  1:08.59    CGY APR 13  83  353
 8 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON  1:08.68    LON MAR 13  82  352
 9 DONALD CURRIE'61        NSM  BC  1:09.26    NSM OCT 13  82  343
10 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  1:09.78    MTL APR 13  81  335
11 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:10.36    MTL APR 13  81  327
12 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON  1:10.79    NEP MAY 13  80  321
13 PETER HODSON'63         GHM  ON  1:11.00 S  LON MAR 13  80  318
14 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  1:12.36    DAR APR 13  78  301
15 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  1:13.16    CGY JAN 13  77  291
16 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      NSH  QC  1:14.38    MTL APR 13  76  277
17 MARTIN PEREZ'63         MASC ON  1:14.87    NEP MAY 13  76  271
18 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON  1:15.06    NEP MAY 13  75  269
19 GARY SONNICHSEN'62      DART NS  1:15.28    DAR APR 13  75  267
20 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  1:15.52 S  MTL APR 13  75  265

     200 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  2:18.56    NEP MAY 13  91  488
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  2:28.75    VAN APR 13  85  395
 3 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  2:34.45    MN  DEC 13  82  353
 4 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  2:36.87    NEP MAY 13  80  336
 5 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  2:39.35    MTL APR 13  79  321
 6 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      NSH  QC  2:55.09    MTL APR 13  72  242
 7 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON  2:55.99    NEP MAY 13  72  238
 8 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        UNAT ON  2:56.38    THO MAY 13  72  237
 9 LOUIS GILBERT'59        LASL QC  3:14.13    LSL FEB 13  65  178
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  3:17.16    MTL APR 13  64  169
11 SCOTT WESTON'62         THOR ON  3:19.23    LON MAR 13  63  164
12 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       MACC QC  3:19.47    MTL APR 13  63  164
13 JIM MCCAW'63            TECH ON  3:24.17    TEC MAR 13  62  153
14 ALBERT NAPAST'63        UNAT ON  3:28.94    LON MAR 13  60  142
15 TIM DAWKINS'60          CAM  ON  3:31.40    LON MAR 13  60  137
16 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC  3:40.34    MTL APR 13  57  121
17 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC  4:07.47    MTL APR 13  51   86
18 ROBERT MASIH'60         LAUR ON  4:10.10    LON MAR 13  50   83
19 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      CASO QC  5:55.38    NEP MAY 13  35   29

     100 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:07.01    NEP MAY 13  89  435
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:07.21    CLA JAN 13  89  431
 3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:07.57    NEP MAY 13  88  424
 4 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  1:08.44    PIC JAN 13  87  408
 5 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  1:09.78    CSL NOV 13  85  385
 6 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:10.35    CGY APR 13  85  376
 7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  1:10.45    NEP MAY 13  85  374
 8 RICHARD HILL'60         NSM  BC  1:11.10    VAN APR 13  84  364
 9 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  1:11.39    NEP MAY 13  84  359
10 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:11.77    MIL MAR 13  83  354
11 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON  1:11.78    LON MAR 13  83  354
12 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON  1:11.80    NEP MAY 13  83  353
13 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON  1:11.95    NEP MAY 13  83  351
14 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:12.13    VAN APR 13  83  349
15 DONALD CURRIE'61        NSM  BC  1:12.18    VAN APR 13  83  348
16 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  1:12.65    WIN JAN 13  82  341
17 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:12.82    VAN APR 13  82  339
18 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  1:13.52    NEP MAY 13  81  329
19 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  1:13.65 I  LON MAR 13  81  327
20 MARCUS BOYLE'63         CMAV ON  1:13.96    MIL MAR 13  81  323

     200 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:26.10    CLA NOV 13  92  428
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  2:27.30 I  LON MAR 13  91  417
 3 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  2:30.89    LSL FEB 13  89  388
 4 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  2:30.96    MN  DEC 13  89  388
 5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:31.49    MTL APR 13  89  384
 6 DONALD CURRIE'61        NSM  BC  2:37.06    UBC NOV 13  85  344
 7 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  2:39.10    CGY APR 13  84  331
 8 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  2:39.19    VAN APR 13  84  331
 9 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  2:40.03    NEP MAY 13  84  325
10 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB  2:40.75    CGY APR 13  83  321
11 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  2:43.86    VAN APR 13  82  303
12 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:45.65    NEP MAY 13  81  293
13 PETER HODSON'63         GHM  ON  2:45.70 I  LON MAR 13  81  293
14 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  2:45.99    LON MAR 13  81  292
15 SCOTT WESTON'62         THOR ON  2:46.90    NEP MAY 13  80  287
16 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:48.20    NEP MAY 13  80  280
17 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  2:48.60 I  MTL APR 13  80  278
18 SCOTT HARTNELL'62       MMAC MB  2:50.64    WIN APR 13  79  268
19 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  2:52.77    NEP MAY 13  78  259
20 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:53.11    MTL APR 13  77  257

     400 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON  4:54.69    LON MAR 13  96  510
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  5:12.77    CLA JAN 13  91  427
 3 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC  5:22.74    MN  DEC 13  88  389
 4 PETER HODSON'63         GHM  ON  5:31.47    LON MAR 13  85  359
 5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  5:37.26    MTL APR 13  84  340
 6 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON  5:48.27    NEP MAY 13  81  309
 7 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  5:53.14    LON MAR 13  80  297
 8 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  5:59.99    LON MAR 13  79  280
 9 SCOTT WESTON'62         THOR ON  6:02.62    LON MAR 13  78  274
10 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  6:09.26    CGY APR 13  77  259
11 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        UNAT ON  6:11.63    THO MAY 13  76  254
12 JOHN HODSON'59          CFST CF  6:16.42    EB  FEB 13  75  245
13 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  6:19.99    MTL APR 13  75  238
14 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC  7:08.93    RDL MAR 13  66  166
15 ROBERT MASIH'60         LAUR ON  8:00.69    LON MAR 13  59  118
16 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      CASO QC 10:15.65    NEP MAY 13  46   56



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON     92.0        3
   2 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON     91.3       14
   3 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC     89.5        4
   4 DMITRI KHODKO'59        NEP  ON     89.0        3
   5 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC     88.3        9
   6 CONALL BARR'62          CDSC BC     88.0        2
   7 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     87.7       12
   8 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON     87.2        6
   9 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON     86.5        4
  10 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     86.4       12
  11 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS     85.4       10
  12 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON     85.2       12
  13 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB     85.2        6
  14 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON     85.0        5
  15 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB     85.0        8
  16 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC     84.7       15
  17 ALVARO VALENCIA'59      GHM  ON     84.7        3
  18 RICHARD HILL'60         NSM  BC     84.7        3
  19 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON     84.5        6
  20 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC     84.4        7



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON     239        14
   2 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC     211        15
   3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     200        12
   4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     178        12
   5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC     161        13
   6 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON     154        12
   7 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC     148         9
   8 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS     136        10
   9 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON     110         7
  10 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB     109         8
  11 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB      90         6
  12 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON      89         6
  13 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON      76         7
  14 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC      74         7
  15 PETER HODSON'63         GHM  ON      72         6
  16 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      UNAT BC      66         4
  17 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON      64         4
  18 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB      61         6
  19 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON      60         3
  20 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON      58         6




50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 LEN GUSHE'63            LSD  ON 1278   14    91.3    239  6388
   2 CALVIN JACOBS'63        CACM QC 1271   15    84.7    211  5493
   3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC 1090   13    83.8    161  4606
   4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB 1052   12    87.7    200  4871
   5 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON 1037   12    86.4    178  4542
   6 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON 1023   12    85.2    154  4470
   7 WADE JAMES'63           HFXM NS  854   10    85.4    136  3729
   8 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  795    9    88.3    148  3807
   9 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  680    8    85.0    109  3059
  10 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  591    7    84.4     74  2472
  11 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  588    7    84.0    110  2406
  12 TOM ANZAI'61            SWOT ON  566    7    80.9     76  2199
  13 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  523    6    87.2     89  2365
  14 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  511    6    85.2     90  2176
  15 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       AURO ON  507    6    84.5     58  2122
  16 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  501    6    83.5     50  2093
  17 PETER HODSON'63         GHM  ON  500    6    83.3     72  2071
  18 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  484    6    80.7     56  1836
  19 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  479    6    79.8     61  1740
  20 PHIL SHERMAN'63         RHM  ON  464    6    77.3     38  1713

    TOTAL                           28941  354    81.8   3768
  ----------------------------------------------------------------