JEFF WELECHUK'70        H  :58.96  101  572


      50 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :24.73    NEP MAY 13  97  553
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :24.99    NEP MAY 13  96  536
 3 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON   :25.24    LON MAR 13  95  520
 4 ANTOINE POMERLEAU'72    NEP  ON   :25.42    NEP MAY 13  94  509
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC   :25.52    NEP MAY 13  94  503
 6 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB   :25.97    CGY APR 13  92  478
 7 DAN BOTBOL'70           BLUE QC   :26.02    MN  DEC 13  92  475
 8 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF   :26.05    NEP MAY 13  92  473
 9 CHRIS ERICKSON'69       UBC  BC   :26.05 R  UBC NOV 13  92  473
10 ALEX HANHAM'70          LSD  ON   :26.06    NEP MAY 13  92  473
11 CORY FINCH'70           RMSC SK   :26.08    REG FEB 13  92  472
12 JASON SCHOOLEY'72       PERT ON   :26.58    OTT NOV 13  90  445
13 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC   :26.61    DDO MAR 13  90  444
14 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :26.71    LON MAR 13  89  439
15 MIKE PARTRIDGE'70       ORCA ON   :26.71    NEP MAY 13  89  439
16 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON   :26.74    MIL MAR 13  89  438
17 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NF   :27.09    NEP MAY 13  88  421
18 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :27.16    MIL MAR 13  88  418
19 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :27.28 R  NEP MAY 13  87  412
20 FREDERIC SIMARD'70      NSH  QC   :27.50    SFY DEC 13  87  402

     100 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :54.61    NEP MAY 13  97  557
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :55.19    NEP MAY 13  96  540
 3 ANTOINE POMERLEAU'72    NEP  ON   :56.44    NEP MAY 13  93  505
 4 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON   :56.73    LON MAR 13  93  497
 5 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC   :57.25    NEP MAY 13  92  484
 6 JASON SCHOOLEY'72       PERT ON   :57.57    NEP MAY 13  92  476
 7 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC   :57.74    CSL MAR 13  91  471
 8 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC   :57.79    MTL APR 13  91  470
 9 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF   :57.97    NEP MAY 13  91  466
10 CHRIS ERICKSON'69       UBC  BC   :58.24    UBC NOV 13  91  459
11 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :58.44    LON MAR 13  90  455
12 MICHAEL ROBERTSON'73    CDSC BC   :59.19    VAN APR 13  89  438
13 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :59.29    VAN APR 13  89  435
14 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC   :59.46    UBC NOV 13  89  432
15 ALEX HANHAM'70          LSD  ON   :59.74 R  NEP MAY 13  88  426
16 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB   :59.76    CGY APR 13  88  425
17 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON   :59.88    NEP MAY 13  88  423
18 LARRY KYLE'70           NSM  BC  1:00.15    NSM OCT 13  88  417
19 TONY REVITT'73          CAPS ON  1:00.44 R  NEP MAY 13  87  411
20 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NF  1:00.59    NEP MAY 13  87  408

     200 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:59.79    NEP MAY 13  98  571
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  2:01.18    NEP MAY 13  97  551
 3 ANTOINE POMERLEAU'72    NEP  ON  2:04.50    NEP MAY 13  94  508
 4 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON  2:06.76    LON MAR 13  93  482
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:07.83    NEP MAY 13  92  470
 6 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:08.21    NEP MAY 13  92  466
 7 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  2:09.53    NEP MAY 13  91  451
 8 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC  2:11.49    UBC NOV 13  89  432
 9 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  2:12.05    NEP MAY 13  89  426
10 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:13.16    VAN APR 13  88  416
11 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF  2:14.55    LON MAR 13  87  403
12 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  2:14.58    SFY DEC 13  87  403
13 CHRIS ERICKSON'69       UBC  BC  2:14.78    NSM OCT 13  87  401
14 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  2:14.96    LON MAR 13  87  399
15 JASON SCHOOLEY'72       PERT ON  2:15.54    NEP MAY 13  87  394
16 GLENN HANNA'72          PICK ON  2:16.28    LON MAR 13  86  388
17 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  2:16.40    MTL APR 13  86  387
18 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC  2:17.76 S  MTL APR 13  85  375
19 JASON YUJNOVICH'73      YMCA QC  2:18.08    MTL APR 13  85  373
20 CHRISTOPHER WEEKES'69   TECH ON  2:18.51    NEP MAY 13  85  369

     400 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  4:20.49    NEP MAY 13  96  545
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  4:31.62    MED MAR 13  92  481
 3 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  4:36.08    NEP MAY 13  91  458
 4 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  4:38.29    MTL APR 13  90  447
 5 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF  4:38.82    NEP MAY 13  90  444
 6 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  4:42.97 S  VAN APR 13  89  425
 7 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  4:45.29    NEP MAY 13  88  415
 8 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC  4:45.51    MTL APR 13  88  414
 9 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  4:47.06 S  NEP MAY 13  87  407
10 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  4:47.94    VAN APR 13  87  403
11 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC  4:48.03    DDO MAR 13  87  403
12 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  4:49.17    NEP MAY 13  87  398
13 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  4:51.73 S  CSL NOV 13  86  388
14 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CAO  QC  4:54.53    NEP MAY 13  85  377
15 GLENN HANNA'72          PICK ON  4:57.87    LON MAR 13  84  364
16 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      RED  QC  4:58.94    MTL APR 13  84  361
17 KAMAL MAGHRI'70         UNAT QC  5:00.95    MTL APR 13  83  353
18 KEITH BARRETT'69        ROCK ON  5:01.74    NEP MAY 13  83  351
19 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  5:02.06    LON MAR 13  83  350
20 CHRISTOPHER WEEKES'69   TECH ON  5:04.43    NEP MAY 13  82  341

     800 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  9:12.80 S  NEP MAY 13  95  516
 2 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  9:28.75    VAN APR 13  92  474
 3 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  9:40.71    NEP MAY 13  90  445
 4 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  9:40.94    NEP MAY 13  90  445
 5 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  9:43.84    FED AUG 13  90  438
 6 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  9:43.99    CSL NOV 13  90  438
 7 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  9:50.97    CSL NOV 13  89  422
 8 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  9:52.50    CGY JAN 13  89  419
 9 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC  9:54.33 S  MTL APR 13  88  415
10 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF 10:01.49 S  NEP MAY 13  87  401
11 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC 10:06.12    CSL NOV 13  87  392
12 KEITH BARRETT'69        ROCK ON 10:30.96    NEP MAY 13  83  347
13 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      RED  QC 10:34.68 S  MTL APR 13  83  341
14 LARRY KYLE'70           NSM  BC 10:38.34 S  VAN APR 13  82  335
15 CHARLES PERREAULT'72    UNAT QC 10:42.01    CSL NOV 13  82  329
16 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON 10:46.63    LON MAR 13  81  322
17 KAMAL MAGHRI'70         TECH ON 10:47.38    NEP MAY 13  81  321
18 JASON YUJNOVICH'73      YMCA QC 10:55.13    MTL APR 13  80  310
19 FREDERIC LORD'70        MUST QC 10:57.73 S  CSL MAR 13  80  306
20 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON 10:58.99 S  NEP MAY 13  80  305

    1500 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC 17:19.80    NEP MAY 13  98  546
 2 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC 18:10.07    VAN APR 13  93  474
 3 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC 18:48.94    MTL APR 13  90  427
 4 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF 18:55.10    NEP MAY 13  89  420
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON 18:59.96    NEP MAY 13  89  415
 6 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB 19:05.12    MED MAR 13  89  409
 7 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC 19:24.76    VAN APR 13  87  389
 8 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC 19:43.04    CSL MAR 13  86  371
 9 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      RED  QC 19:52.95    MTL APR 13  85  362
10 LARRY KYLE'70           NSM  BC 19:53.95    VAN APR 13  85  361
11 KEITH BARRETT'69        ROCK ON 20:12.69    NEP MAY 13  84  344
12 KAMAL MAGHRI'70         TECH ON 20:25.84    NEP MAY 13  83  333
13 FREDERIC LORD'70        MUST QC 20:44.58    CSL MAR 13  81  319
14 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON 20:46.10    NEP MAY 13  81  317
15 CHARLES PERREAULT'72    UNAT QC 20:58.48    MTL APR 13  81  308
16 PATRICE BRISINDI'71     PPO  QC 21:06.90    CSL MAR 13  80  302
17 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       CAMO QC 21:09.06    MTL APR 13  80  300
18 JOHN TIMMERMANS'72      TECH ON 21:09.50    NEP MAY 13  80  300
19 IWAN LEVIN'72           BRAN MB 21:14.03    WIN APR 13  80  297
20 ERIC TRAVIS'72          CFST CF 21:16.03    NEP MAY 13  79  296

      50 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :27.82 R  NEP MAY 13  97  537
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :28.90    NEP MAY 13  93  479
 3 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON   :29.28    NEP MAY 13  92  460
 4 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB   :30.87    CGY APR 13  87  393
 5 ANTOINE POMERLEAU'72    NEP  ON   :30.87    NEP MAY 13  87  393
 6 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC   :31.22    NEP MAY 13  86  380
 7 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :31.75 R  MTL APR 13  85  361
 8 MICHAEL ROBERTSON'73    CDSC BC   :31.78 R  VAN APR 13  84  360
 9 TONY REVITT'73          CAPS ON   :32.06 R  NEP MAY 13  84  351
10 CHRIS ERICKSON'69       UBC  BC   :32.31 R  UBC NOV 13  83  343
11 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF   :32.33 S  NEP MAY 13  83  342
12 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON   :32.53    BUR FEB 13  83  336
13 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC   :32.63 R  MTL APR 13  82  333
14 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NF   :32.67 S  NEP MAY 13  82  331
15 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON   :32.67 S  NEP MAY 13  82  331
16 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON   :32.94    BUR FEB 13  81  323
17 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC   :33.26    PC  JAN 13  81  314
18 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC   :33.30    MN  DEC 13  81  313
19 GORDON BROST'71         DART NS   :33.87    DAR APR 13  79  297
20 GLENN HANNA'72          PICK ON   :33.95    NEP MAY 13  79  295

     100 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :58.96    NEP MAY 13 101  572
 2 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON  1:02.17    NEP MAY 13  96  488
 3 ANTOINE POMERLEAU'72    NEP  ON  1:05.32    NEP MAY 13  91  421
 4 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF  1:06.67    NEP MAY 13  89  396
 5 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NF  1:07.26    NEP MAY 13  89  385
 6 MICHAEL ROBERTSON'73    CDSC BC  1:07.94    VAN APR 13  88  374
 7 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  1:08.07    NEP MAY 13  88  372
 8 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  1:08.61    LON MAR 13  87  363
 9 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  1:09.77    NEP MAY 13  85  345
10 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:09.84 R  NEP MAY 13  85  344
11 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  1:09.98 R  NEP MAY 13  85  342
12 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  1:11.63    MN  DEC 13  83  319
13 GORDON BROST'71         DART NS  1:13.35    DAR APR 13  81  297
14 MIKE PARTRIDGE'70       ORCA ON  1:13.72 R  NEP MAY 13  81  293
15 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  1:13.72    SFY DEC 13  81  293
16 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:14.87 S  CGY JAN 13  80  279
17 WILL VAN NIEKERK'71     OAK  ON  1:15.54    BUR FEB 13  79  272
18 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  1:15.56    CSL MAR 13  79  272
19 EUGENE WAI'69           SWOT ON  1:16.51    NEP MAY 13  78  262
20 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX'69   MEGO QC  1:17.25    MTL APR 13  77  254

     200 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:19.28    MED MAR 13  93  442
 2 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON  2:19.46    NEP MAY 13  93  440
 3 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NF  2:24.32    NEP MAY 13  90  397
 4 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  2:27.66    NEP MAY 13  88  371
 5 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  2:30.49    LON MAR 13  86  351
 6 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  2:32.64    CGY JAN 13  85  336
 7 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:34.47    DDO MAR 13  84  324
 8 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  2:36.77    MN  DEC 13  82  310
 9 GORDON BROST'71         DART NS  2:36.91    DAR APR 13  82  309
10 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:43.36    LON MAR 13  79  274
11 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  2:44.60    MTL APR 13  78  268
12 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX'69   MEGO QC  2:51.69    MTL APR 13  75  236
13 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON  2:59.46    NEP MAY 13  72  207
14 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69      PC   QC  3:07.20    MTL APR 13  69  182

      50 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CMNQ QC   :31.19    NEP MAY 13  99  531
 2 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB   :31.72    CGY APR 13  97  504
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC   :32.28    NEP MAY 13  96  479
 4 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC   :32.29    NEP MAY 13  96  478
 5 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON   :33.02    NEP MAY 13  93  447
 6 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :33.38    NEP MAY 13  92  433
 7 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON   :33.47    LON MAR 13  92  429
 8 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :33.57    FED AUG 13  92  426
 9 GREG MCINTYRE'73        MMIN QC   :33.69    MTL APR 13  92  421
10 DAVE MARKHAM'70         CDSC BC   :33.70    VAN APR 13  91  421
11 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC   :33.91    SFY DEC 13  91  413
12 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC   :34.24 S  MTL APR 13  90  401
13 ANDREW POPP'71          SWOT ON   :34.27    NEP MAY 13  90  400
14 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :34.28 S  NEP MAY 13  90  400
15 CORY FINCH'70           RMSC SK   :34.56    REG FEB 13  89  390
16 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON   :34.72    LON MAR 13  89  385
17 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF   :35.00 S  LON MAR 13  88  375
18 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON   :35.21    LON MAR 13  88  369
19 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72   NEP  ON   :35.22    OTT NOV 13  88  368
20 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC   :35.30 S  NEP MAY 13  87  366

     100 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CMNQ QC  1:08.64    NEP MAY 13  97  532
 2 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB  1:09.39    CGY APR 13  96  515
 3 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:11.31    NEP MAY 13  93  474
 4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:11.93    NEP MAY 13  93  462
 5 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON  1:12.34    LON MAR 13  92  454
 6 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC  1:14.20    MTL APR 13  90  421
 7 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  1:14.65    LON MAR 13  89  413
 8 GREG MCINTYRE'73        MMIN QC  1:14.89    MTL APR 13  89  409
 9 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  1:14.89    DDO MAR 13  89  409
10 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC  1:15.07    NSM OCT 13  89  406
11 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF  1:15.14    LON MAR 13  89  405
12 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  1:15.28    NEP MAY 13  89  403
13 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  1:15.37    MTL APR 13  88  402
14 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72   NEP  ON  1:16.58    OTT NOV 13  87  383
15 MICHAEL ROBERTSON'73    CDSC BC  1:17.22    VAN APR 13  86  373
16 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  1:17.25    LON MAR 13  86  373
17 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:18.11    NEP MAY 13  85  361
18 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  1:18.28    NEP MAY 13  85  359
19 ROBERT TOUSIGNANT'71    TORP QC  1:19.08    MTL APR 13  84  348
20 ANDREW POPP'71          SWOT ON  1:19.20    NEP MAY 13  84  346

     200 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CMNQ QC  2:31.14    MTL APR 13  97  509
 2 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON  2:40.52    LON MAR 13  91  425
 3 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  2:40.59    NEP MAY 13  91  424
 4 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC  2:41.95    UBC NOV 13  90  414
 5 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  2:44.97    DDO MAR 13  89  391
 6 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:47.04    NEP MAY 13  88  377
 7 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  2:48.16    LON MAR 13  87  370
 8 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:49.20    CGY JAN 13  86  363
 9 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  2:49.22    LON MAR 13  86  363
10 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  2:57.00    MTL APR 13  83  317
11 ANDREW POPP'71          SWOT ON  2:58.89    OTT NOV 13  82  307
12 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       CAMO QC  3:00.11    MTL APR 13  81  301
13 TOM GROVES'70           SACK NS  3:05.97    DAR APR 13  79  273
14 MARTIN RAYMOND'69       CNSJ QC  3:07.25    MTL APR 13  78  268
15 ADAM WILSON'73          BURL ON  3:10.26    LON MAR 13  77  255
16 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    CAMO QC  3:11.58    CSL MAR 13  76  250
17 EUGENE TAN'69           DAL  NS  3:22.31    DAR APR 13  72  212
18 SEBASTIEN LAROCHELLE'73 CNHR QC  3:25.26    DDO MAR 13  71  203
19 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  3:26.05    NEP MAY 13  71  201
20 ETIENNE BELANGER'73     CAPI QC  3:26.23    MTL APR 13  71  200

      50 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :26.61    NEP MAY 13  97  550
 2 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC   :27.59    NEP MAY 13  94  493
 3 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :27.99    EDM FEB 13  92  472
 4 ANTOINE POMERLEAU'72    NEP  ON   :28.55    NEP MAY 13  91  445
 5 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :28.63    MTL APR 13  90  441
 6 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON   :28.78    MIL MAR 13  90  435
 7 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON   :29.01    LON MAR 13  89  424
 8 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON   :29.15    LON MAR 13  89  418
 9 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC   :29.18    NEP MAY 13  89  417
10 JASON SCHOOLEY'72       PERT ON   :29.54    NEP MAY 13  88  402
11 MITSUAKI YAJIMA'72      EBSC BC   :29.72    UBC NOV 13  87  395
12 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON   :29.86    LON MAR 13  87  389
13 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB   :29.88    CGY APR 13  87  388
14 MIKE PARTRIDGE'70       ORCA ON   :29.90    NEP MAY 13  86  388
15 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :30.06    TEC JAN 13  86  381
16 MICHAEL ROBERTSON'73    CDSC BC   :30.14 S  VAN APR 13  86  378
17 DAN BOTBOL'70           BLUE QC   :30.14    MN  DEC 13  86  378
18 NICOLAS POULIN'70       NSH  QC   :30.20    SFY DEC 13  86  376
19 GONZALO ABARCA'69       NYG  ON   :30.32    LON MAR 13  85  372
20 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON   :30.33    BUR FEB 13  85  371

     100 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:00.09    NEP MAY 13  94  525
 2 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC  1:01.12    NEP MAY 13  93  499
 3 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:02.00    EDM FEB 13  91  478
 4 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:04.16    MTL APR 13  88  431
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:04.55    NEP MAY 13  88  424
 6 MICHAEL ROBERTSON'73    CDSC BC  1:06.14    VAN APR 13  86  394
 7 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:07.21    CGY JAN 13  84  375
 8 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC  1:08.96    SFY DEC 13  82  347
 9 GONZALO ABARCA'69       NYG  ON  1:09.37    LON MAR 13  82  341
10 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON  1:09.45    LON MAR 13  82  340
11 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  1:09.55    CSL NOV 13  81  339
12 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      RED  QC  1:09.91    MTL APR 13  81  333
13 KAMAL MAGHRI'70         UNAT QC  1:10.60    MTL APR 13  80  324
14 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  1:10.73 S  MTL APR 13  80  322
15 CHRISTOPHER WEEKES'69   TECH ON  1:10.99    NEP MAY 13  80  318
16 GLENN HANNA'72          PICK ON  1:11.63    CLA JAN 13  79  310
17 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  1:11.97 S  NEP MAY 13  79  306
18 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  1:12.07    LON MAR 13  79  304
19 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CAO  QC  1:12.18    NEP MAY 13  78  303
20 SCOTT WESTON'72         NSM  BC  1:12.37    VAN APR 13  78  301

     200 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:23.26    NEP MAY 13  88  442
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:28.34    FED AUG 13  85  398
 3 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:29.42    EDM FEB 13  84  389
 4 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:30.90    NEP MAY 13  84  378
 5 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  2:32.66    CLA NOV 13  83  365
 6 ROGER CROY'70           BURL ON  2:57.04    LON MAR 13  71  234
 7 VICTOR CUTTING'73       EBSC BC  3:11.42    FED AUG 13  66  185
 8 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69      PC   QC  3:37.86    MTL APR 13  58  126
 9 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         BB   ON  3:48.25    LON MAR 13  55  109

     100 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:01.29    NEP MAY 13  97  568
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:02.11    NEP MAY 13  96  546
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CMNQ QC  1:03.40    MTL APR 13  94  513
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  1:03.84    NEP MAY 13  93  503
 5 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB  1:04.77    CGY APR 13  92  481
 6 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON  1:05.19    NEP MAY 13  92  472
 7 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC  1:05.93    MTL APR 13  91  456
 8 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON  1:06.05    LON MAR 13  90  454
 9 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF  1:06.60    NEP MAY 13  90  443
10 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:06.64    FED AUG 13  90  442
11 MICHAEL ROBERTSON'73    CDSC BC  1:06.77    VAN APR 13  89  439
12 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  1:06.82    BRO OCT 13  89  438
13 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NF  1:07.55    NEP MAY 13  88  424
14 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  1:07.91    LON MAR 13  88  418
15 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:08.28    MTL APR 13  87  411
16 TONY REVITT'73          CAPS ON  1:08.34    NEP MAY 13  87  410
17 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  1:09.13    SFY DEC 13  86  396
18 IAN HUNT'71             BURL ON  1:09.23    MIL MAR 13  86  394
19 JASON SCHOOLEY'72       PERT ON  1:09.30    NEP MAY 13  86  393
20 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  1:09.80    LON MAR 13  85  385

     200 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:14.39    NEP MAY 13 100  550
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  2:21.79    NEP MAY 13  95  468
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CMNQ QC  2:23.34    MTL APR 13  94  453
 4 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC  2:24.29    MTL APR 13  93  444
 5 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC  2:25.17    UBC NOV 13  92  436
 6 MICHAEL ROBERTSON'73    CDSC BC  2:27.01    VAN APR 13  91  420
 7 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:27.17    NEP MAY 13  91  418
 8 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  2:28.82    PC  JAN 13  90  405
 9 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  2:30.75    CLA NOV 13  89  389
10 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  2:31.09    NEP MAY 13  89  387
11 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF  2:31.35    NEP MAY 13  89  385
12 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  2:34.34    NEP MAY 13  87  363
13 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  2:34.82    MTL APR 13  87  359
14 TONY REVITT'73          CAPS ON  2:35.14    NEP MAY 13  87  357
15 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:38.95 I  FED AUG 13  84  332
16 SCOTT WESTON'72         NSM  BC  2:41.28    VAN APR 13  83  318
17 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      RED  QC  2:42.12    MTL APR 13  83  313
18 ERIC TRAVIS'72          CFST CF  2:42.70    NEP MAY 13  82  310
19 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  2:45.75 I  SFY DEC 13  81  293
20 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72      EBSC BC  2:46.69    UBC NOV 13  80  288

     400 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  5:03.90    CGY JAN 13  93  465
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  5:09.27    MTL APR 13  92  442
 3 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC  5:11.49    MTL APR 13  91  432
 4 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  5:13.06    NEP MAY 13  91  426
 5 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  5:17.98    FED AUG 13  89  406
 6 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  5:19.27    NEP MAY 13  89  401
 7 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  5:21.89    NEP MAY 13  88  392
 8 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  5:25.13    NEP MAY 13  87  380
 9 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  5:25.94    CLA NOV 13  87  377
10 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  5:31.50    SFY DEC 13  85  359
11 CHRISTOPHER BUCK'72     UTMM ON  6:15.31    LON MAR 13  75  247
12 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  6:45.60    NEP MAY 13  70  196
13 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69      PC   QC  6:51.04    MTL APR 13  69  188
14 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  7:09.63    MTL APR 13  66  165
15 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         BB   ON  7:23.11    LON MAR 13  64  150



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CMNQ QC     96.2        5
   2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     94.9        7
   3 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC     93.3        3
   4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     93.3       18
   5 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON     93.2        4
   6 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON     92.5        4
   7 ANTOINE POMERLEAU'72    NEP  ON     91.7        6
   8 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC     91.4        8
   9 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     91.3        3
  10 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB     91.3        7
  11 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON     91.0        5
  12 DAVE MARKHAM'70         CDSC BC     91.0        1
  13 GREG MCINTYRE'73        MMIN QC     90.5        2
  14 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC     90.5       12
  15 CORY FINCH'70           RMSC SK     90.5        2
  16 ALEX HANHAM'70          LSD  ON     90.0        2
  17 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON     90.0        4
  18 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC     89.8        5
  19 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC     89.7        9
  20 DAN BOTBOL'70           BLUE QC     89.0        2



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     318        18
   2 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC     182        14
   3 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC     163        12
   4 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF     142        12
   5 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     131         7
   6 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     129         9
   7 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     125        10
   8 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC     121         8
   9 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC     121        11
  10 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC     119         9
  11 ANTOINE POMERLEAU'72    NEP  ON     104         6
  12 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB      99         7
  13 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON      96         9
  14 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CMNQ QC      96         5
  15 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON      88         8
  16 MICHAEL ROBERTSON'73    CDSC BC      88         8
  17 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC      84         7
  18 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON      78         5
  19 IAN WOGRINETZ'73        NEP  ON      71         4
  20 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON      65         4




40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB 1679   18    93.3    318  8688
   2 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC 1233   14    88.1    182  5722
   3 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC 1086   12    90.5    163  5288
   4 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST CF 1064   12    88.7    142  4953
   5 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  960   11    87.3    121  4250
   6 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  881   10    88.1    125  4085
   7 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  807    9    89.7    119  3831
   8 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  792    9    88.0    129  3689
   9 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  777    9    86.3     96  3368
  10 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC  731    8    91.4    121  3655
  11 MICHAEL ROBERTSON'73    CDSC BC  699    8    87.4     88  3176
  12 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  697    8    87.1     88  3051
  13 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  664    7    94.9    131  3609
  14 CLINT STEVENS'72        GAS  AB  639    7    91.3     99  3184
  15 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC  614    7    87.7     84  2812
  16 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  587    7    83.9     59  2449
  17 ANTOINE POMERLEAU'72    NEP  ON  550    6    91.7    104  2781
  18 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NF  524    6    87.3     54  2366
  19 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  515    6    85.8     32  2229
  20 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    CMNQ QC  481    5    96.2     96  2538

    TOTAL                           29295  338    86.7   3678
  ----------------------------------------------------------------