50 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :24.42    LON MAR 13  98  574
 2 DANIEL RUTLEDGE'78      RMSC SK   :24.68    REG FEB 13  97  556
 3 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC   :25.33    NEP MAY 13  94  515
 4 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :25.44    NEP MAY 13  94  508
 5 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :25.77 R  NEP MAY 13  93  489
 6 ERIC BASTIEN'76         SAMA QC   :25.79    BRO OCT 13  93  488
 7 ELLIOTT SCHERER'76      THOR ON   :25.85    THO MAY 13  92  484
 8 HUGO LACHANCE'76        ELIT QC   :25.94    BRO OCT 13  92  479
 9 CHRIS CAMPBELL'74       BRDN ON   :26.03    CLA JAN 13  92  474
10 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC   :26.09    MTL APR 13  91  471
11 PETER SPAULDING'74      UNAT ON   :26.20    NEP MAY 13  91  465
12 MIKE MURRAY'76          HFXM NS   :26.38    DAR APR 13  90  456
13 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :26.38    NEP MAY 13  90  456
14 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC   :26.41    MTL APR 13  90  454
15 IAN KENNEDY'77          NEP  ON   :26.52 R  NEP MAY 13  90  449
16 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC   :26.67    VAN APR 13  89  441
17 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     CAMO QC   :26.74    CSL MAR 13  89  438
18 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC   :26.79    MTL APR 13  89  435
19 HUGUES JOANNIS'76       REG  QC   :26.80    SFY DEC 13  89  435
20 ALIX MULLER'75          PMR  QC   :26.82    MN  DEC 13  89  434

     100 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :53.30    NEP MAY 13  99  599
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC   :56.14    MTL APR 13  94  513
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :56.58    NEP MAY 13  93  501
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :56.76    LSL FEB 13  93  496
 5 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :57.06    BUR FEB 13  92  489
 6 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC   :57.35    NSM OCT 13  92  481
 7 ELLIOTT SCHERER'76      THOR ON   :57.56    THO MAY 13  92  476
 8 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC   :57.71    MTL APR 13  91  472
 9 DARREN MURPHY'75        TREN ON   :57.97    NEP MAY 13  91  466
10 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON   :58.03    LON MAR 13  91  464
11 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC   :58.15    CSL NOV 13  91  462
12 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST CF   :58.20    NEP MAY 13  91  460
13 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC   :58.44    MTL APR 13  90  455
14 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC   :58.47    MTL APR 13  90  454
15 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :58.50    NEP MAY 13  90  453
16 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB   :58.52 R  NEP MAY 13  90  453
17 DANIEL RUTLEDGE'78      RMSC SK   :58.87    REG FEB 13  90  445
18 JONATHAN BOLDUC'76      CNDR QC   :58.87    SFY DEC 13  90  445
19 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC   :59.12    CSL NOV 13  89  439
20 GEOFF ADAMSON'76        UNAT ON   :59.21 S  LON MAR 13  89  437

     200 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:56.84    NEP MAY 13 100  615
 2 GEOFF ADAMSON'76        UNAT ON  2:00.86    LON MAR 13  97  556
 3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  2:02.69    NEP MAY 13  96  531
 4 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  2:04.04    NEP MAY 13  95  514
 5 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:04.58    LSL FEB 13  94  507
 6 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC  2:04.87    NSM OCT 13  94  504
 7 DARREN MURPHY'75        TREN ON  2:06.21    NEP MAY 13  93  488
 8 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:06.43    NEP MAY 13  93  486
 9 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC  2:07.28    MTL APR 13  92  476
10 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:09.08 S  CGY APR 13  91  456
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:10.31 S  NEP MAY 13  90  443
12 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST CF  2:11.21    NEP MAY 13  89  434
13 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  2:11.22    MTL APR 13  89  434
14 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC  2:12.22    MTL APR 13  89  424
15 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  2:13.50    MTL APR 13  88  412
16 PETER GJALTEMA'75       CLAR ON  2:13.66    NEP MAY 13  88  411
17 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:15.21    NEP MAY 13  87  397
18 SERGIY TERESHCHENKO'76  THOR ON  2:15.37    CLA NOV 13  87  396
19 LS-ETIENNE MARCOUX'75   NSH  QC  2:15.53    SFY DEC 13  87  394
20 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:15.79    MTL APR 13  86  392

     400 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 GEOFF ADAMSON'76        UNAT ON  4:14.62    LON MAR 13  98  584
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  4:20.56    MTL APR 13  96  545
 3 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  4:22.32    CGY APR 13  96  534
 4 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  4:23.11    NEP MAY 13  95  529
 5 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  4:24.19    CLA JAN 13  95  522
 6 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  4:27.57    NEP MAY 13  94  503
 7 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC  4:29.36    UBC NOV 13  93  493
 8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  4:31.91    NEP MAY 13  92  479
 9 DARREN MURPHY'75        TREN ON  4:34.36    NEP MAY 13  91  466
10 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  4:38.28    MTL APR 13  90  447
11 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  4:42.89    MN  DEC 13  89  425
12 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 ETOB ON  4:45.72    MIL MAR 13  88  413
13 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB  4:46.20 S  CGY APR 13  88  411
14 PETER GJALTEMA'75       CLAR ON  4:47.19    NEP MAY 13  87  407
15 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  4:51.32    NEP MAY 13  86  390
16 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77     PC   QC  4:52.41    MTL APR 13  86  385
17 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  4:52.65    MTL APR 13  86  384
18 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  4:54.68 S  CSL NOV 13  85  376
19 IAN BALL'75             KING ON  4:57.77    LON MAR 13  84  365
20 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  5:00.42    BUR FEB 13  83  355

     800 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  9:06.44    BOS DEC 13  96  534
 2 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  9:08.45 S  NEP MAY 13  96  528
 3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  9:12.94 S  MTL APR 13  95  516
 4 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  9:15.90 S  CGY APR 13  94  508
 5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  9:38.74 S  CSL MAR 13  91  450
 6 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB  9:45.10    CGY APR 13  90  435
 7 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  9:53.90    CSL NOV 13  88  416
 8 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 10:03.19    NEP MAY 13  87  397
 9 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC 10:03.63 S  MTL APR 13  87  396
10 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC 10:03.99    CSL NOV 13  87  396
11 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77     PC   QC 10:19.96 S  MTL APR 13  85  366
12 PETER GJALTEMA'75       CLAR ON 10:20.80 S  NEP MAY 13  85  364
13 KEVIN MERTZ'76          RDSS AB 10:29.01    MED MAR 13  83  350
14 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    CAMO QC 10:29.31 S  CSL MAR 13  83  350
15 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC 10:35.35 S  NEP MAY 13  83  340
16 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC 10:38.87 S  CSL MAR 13  82  334
17 AREND TERAA'75          CHAR PE 10:40.37 S  DAR APR 13  82  332
18 STEVEN CANN'75          TECH ON 10:40.46 S  NEP MAY 13  82  332
19 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC 10:52.00 S  MTL APR 13  80  315
20 SIMON PALIN'77          MBC  QC 10:55.83    BC  NOV 13  80  309

    1500 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC 17:29.26    MTL APR 13  97  532
 2 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB 17:31.19    CGY APR 13  97  529
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC 17:55.98    CSL MAR 13  94  493
 4 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB 17:58.50    NEP MAY 13  94  490
 5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC 18:00.90    CSL MAR 13  94  486
 6 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC 19:01.03    MTL APR 13  89  413
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 19:08.08    NEP MAY 13  88  406
 8 PETER GJALTEMA'75       CLAR ON 19:24.03    NEP MAY 13  87  389
 9 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77     PC   QC 19:32.82    MTL APR 13  86  381
10 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC 19:53.45    CSL MAR 13  85  361
11 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    CAMO QC 19:57.40    CSL MAR 13  85  358
12 AREND TERAA'75          CHAR PE 20:00.73    DAR APR 13  84  355
13 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC 20:03.84    NEP MAY 13  84  352
14 STEVEN CANN'75          TECH ON 20:17.55    NEP MAY 13  83  340
15 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC 20:40.08    MTL APR 13  82  322
16 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON 21:10.02    LON MAR 13  80  300
17 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC 21:23.80    MTL APR 13  79  290
18 BEN WILSON'76           BURL ON 21:31.68    LON MAR 13  78  285
19 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON 21:32.69    LON MAR 13  78  284
20 REID VAN MELLE'75       TECH ON 21:54.96    NEP MAY 13  77  270

      50 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :28.55    NEP MAY 13  94  497
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC   :28.74    SFY DEC 13  93  487
 3 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :29.98    NEP MAY 13  90  429
 4 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON   :30.21    THO MAY 13  89  419
 5 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :30.28    NEP MAY 13  89  416
 6 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC   :30.36 R  MTL APR 13  88  413
 7 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC   :30.47    VAN APR 13  88  409
 8 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :30.73 S  MTL APR 13  87  398
 9 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    CAMO QC   :30.90    CSL MAR 13  87  392
10 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON   :31.56 R  LON MAR 13  85  368
11 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :31.63    MTL APR 13  85  365
12 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC   :31.66 S  BOS DEC 13  85  364
13 MIKE MURRAY'76          HFXM NS   :31.68    DAR APR 13  85  364
14 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC   :31.69 R  MTL APR 13  85  363
15 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC   :31.78 R  MTL APR 13  84  360
16 KEVIN MERTZ'76          RDSS AB   :31.94    MED MAR 13  84  355
17 ELLIOTT SCHERER'76      THOR ON   :31.94    THO MAY 13  84  355
18 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     CAMO QC   :32.00    CSL NOV 13  84  353
19 YAN CHARBONNEAU'78      REG  QC   :32.07 R  SFY DEC 13  84  350
20 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC   :32.15 R  MTL APR 13  83  348

     100 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:00.97    NEP MAY 13  98  517
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:03.35    MTL APR 13  94  461
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:03.48    NEP MAY 13  94  458
 4 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  1:04.78    MTL APR 13  92  431
 5 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  1:04.87    VAN APR 13  92  429
 6 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  1:05.30    NEP MAY 13  91  421
 7 BRIAN KRENZER'78        EBSC BC  1:05.80    FED AUG 13  91  411
 8 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC  1:06.69    MTL APR 13  89  395
 9 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  1:07.91    DDO MAR 13  88  374
10 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON  1:07.96    THO MAY 13  88  373
11 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  1:08.49    MTL APR 13  87  365
12 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC  1:08.56    NEP MAY 13  87  364
13 KEVIN MERTZ'76          RDSS AB  1:08.59    MED MAR 13  87  363
14 YAN CHARBONNEAU'78      REG  QC  1:08.85    SFY DEC 13  87  359
15 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  1:09.01    BUR FEB 13  86  357
16 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  1:09.46    PC  JAN 13  86  350
17 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     CAMO QC  1:10.31    MN  DEC 13  85  337
18 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:10.58    CSL NOV 13  85  333
19 SERGIY TERESHCHENKO'76  THOR ON  1:10.74    THO MAY 13  84  331
20 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC  1:10.79    MTL APR 13  84  330

     200 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  2:13.79    BOS DEC 13  97  499
 2 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:21.17    NEP MAY 13  92  425
 3 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  2:23.16    VAN APR 13  90  407
 4 MIKE MURRAY'76          HFXM NS  2:25.14    HFX NOV 13  89  391
 5 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC  2:29.14    MN  DEC 13  87  360
 6 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  2:30.97    MTL APR 13  86  347
 7 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  2:31.09    LON MAR 13  86  346
 8 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  2:32.52    DDO MAR 13  85  337
 9 SERGIY TERESHCHENKO'76  THOR ON  2:34.00    THO MAY 13  84  327
10 QUINCY CHIANG'78        CMSC AB  2:34.03    NEP MAY 13  84  327
11 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  2:36.73    MTL APR 13  82  310
12 BRIAN KRENZER'78        EBSC BC  2:38.96    UBC NOV 13  81  297
13 IAIN JOHNSTON'77        PICK ON  2:40.69    CLA NOV 13  80  288
14 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  2:42.29    NEP MAY 13  80  280
15 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PC   QC  2:42.51    MTL APR 13  79  278
16 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  2:44.61    LON MAR 13  78  268
17 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC  2:46.05    DDO MAR 13  78  261
18 AARON SCHNEIDER'76      LSD  ON  2:47.56    LON MAR 13  77  254
19 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT74 CNCB QC  2:49.06    MTL APR 13  76  247
20 TRAVIS WALL'74          CMSC AB  2:49.26    CGY APR 13  76  246

      50 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC   :31.16    MTL APR 13  99  532
 2 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :31.26    LON MAR 13  99  527
 3 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC   :31.65    SFY DEC 13  97  508
 4 ERIC QUANE'75           PICK ON   :31.70    NEP MAY 13  97  505
 5 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON   :32.15    THO MAY 13  96  484
 6 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON   :32.25    NEP MAY 13  96  480
 7 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC   :32.36    UBC NOV 13  95  475
 8 ROBERT GIGGEY'77        NEP  ON   :33.10    NEP MAY 13  93  444
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :33.32    BOS DEC 13  93  435
10 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC   :33.40    CSL NOV 13  92  432
11 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST CF   :33.46 S  NEP MAY 13  92  430
12 HUGO LACHANCE'76        ELIT QC   :33.79    BRO OCT 13  91  417
13 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC   :33.86    VAN APR 13  91  415
14 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      HIPP QC   :34.01    BRO OCT 13  91  409
15 BENJAMIN BELL'74        VIC  BC   :34.22    VIC DEC 13  90  402
16 IAN KENNEDY'77          NEP  ON   :34.30    NEP MAY 13  90  399
17 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78     CAMO QC   :34.61 S  MTL APR 13  89  388
18 CHRISTIAN GOULET'78     CACM QC   :34.71    SFY DEC 13  89  385
19 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB   :34.79    PIC JAN 13  89  382
20 JP GREGORIO'78          NTMC ON   :34.86    LON MAR 13  88  380

     100 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:07.78    NEP MAY 13  98  552
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC  1:08.52    NEP MAY 13  97  535
 3 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC  1:11.06    NSM OCT 13  94  479
 4 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST CF  1:11.66    NEP MAY 13  93  467
 5 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78     CAMO QC  1:13.00    MTL APR 13  91  442
 6 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC  1:13.01    RDL MAR 13  91  442
 7 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  1:13.47    NEP MAY 13  91  434
 8 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC  1:14.17    BRO OCT 13  90  421
 9 BRIAN KRENZER'78        EBSC BC  1:14.51    FED AUG 13  89  416
10 ROBERT GIGGEY'77        NEP  ON  1:15.20    NEP MAY 13  89  404
11 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:15.79    OTT NOV 13  88  395
12 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      HIPP QC  1:15.98    BRO OCT 13  88  392
13 JP GREGORIO'78          NTMC ON  1:16.44    LON MAR 13  87  385
14 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  1:16.58    MTL APR 13  87  383
15 CHRISTIAN GOULET'78     CACM QC  1:16.87    SFY DEC 13  87  379
16 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  1:17.40    NEP MAY 13  86  371
17 LUC DUBE'75             CAO  QC  1:17.61    CAO DEC 13  86  368
18 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  1:18.11    LON MAR 13  85  361
19 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON  1:18.74 S  THO MAY 13  85  352
20 JONATHAN BOLDUC'76      CNDR QC  1:18.85 S  SFY DEC 13  84  351

     200 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC  2:33.15    MTL APR 13  95  489
 2 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC  2:35.04    UBC NOV 13  94  471
 3 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  2:35.68    MIL MAR 13  94  466
 4 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON  2:40.25    THO MAY 13  91  427
 5 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:43.47    NEP MAY 13  89  402
 6 JONATHAN BOLDUC'76      CNDR QC  2:43.74    SFY DEC 13  89  400
 7 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  2:48.93    PC  JAN 13  87  364
 8 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  2:49.10    CLA JAN 13  86  363
 9 CHRISTIAN GOULET'78     CACM QC  2:50.03    SFY DEC 13  86  357
10 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:50.31    DDO MAR 13  86  356
11 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77     PC   QC  2:52.86    MTL APR 13  85  340
12 PHILIPPE LACOSTE'78     ELIT QC  2:53.85    MTL APR 13  84  334
13 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC  2:54.32    DDO MAR 13  84  332
14 JP GREGORIO'78          NTMC ON  2:54.92    LON MAR 13  84  328
15 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:58.96    LSL FEB 13  82  307
16 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  3:01.04    MTL APR 13  81  296
17 REMI LAROCHE'75         BURL ON  3:04.58    LON MAR 13  79  279
18 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  3:05.57    UNB JAN 13  79  275
19 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  3:06.32    LON MAR 13  78  272
20 HECTOR ARAGON'77        WINS BC  3:09.61    UBC NOV 13  77  258

      50 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :27.24    NEP MAY 13  95  513
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :27.35 S  MTL APR 13  95  506
 3 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC   :27.35    NEP MAY 13  95  506
 4 CHRIS CAMPBELL'74       BRDN ON   :27.89    CLA JAN 13  93  478
 5 ELLIOTT SCHERER'76      THOR ON   :28.09    THO MAY 13  92  467
 6 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC   :28.31    MTL APR 13  91  457
 7 BRIAN KRENZER'78        EBSC BC   :28.37    FED AUG 13  91  454
 8 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 ETOB ON   :28.47    MIL MAR 13  91  449
 9 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :28.62    NEP MAY 13  90  442
10 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :28.66    MTL APR 13  90  440
11 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB   :28.67 S  CGY APR 13  90  440
12 KRYSTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75  UNAT ON   :28.96    NYG DEC 13  89  427
13 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :29.26 S  NEP MAY 13  88  414
14 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC   :29.27    MTL APR 13  88  413
15 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON   :29.38    MIL MAR 13  88  409
16 MIKE MURRAY'76          HFXM NS   :29.41    HFX NOV 13  88  407
17 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC   :29.42 S  BOS DEC 13  88  407
18 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC   :29.45    MTL APR 13  88  406
19 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC   :29.47 S  NEP MAY 13  88  405
20 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON   :29.51 S  NEP MAY 13  88  403

     100 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :58.63    MTL APR 13  97  565
 2 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  1:00.94    CGY APR 13  93  503
 3 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC  1:02.56    MTL APR 13  91  465
 4 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  1:03.06    NEP MAY 13  90  454
 5 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 ETOB ON  1:03.30    MIL MAR 13  90  449
 6 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  1:05.13    MTL APR 13  87  412
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:05.17    MTL APR 13  87  412
 8 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  1:05.47    NEP MAY 13  87  406
 9 JONATHAN BOLDUC'76      CNDR QC  1:05.47    SFY DEC 13  87  406
10 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC  1:05.81    MTL APR 13  86  400
11 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  1:06.68 S  MTL APR 13  85  384
12 BRIAN KRENZER'78        EBSC BC  1:07.03    VAN APR 13  85  378
13 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST CF  1:07.20    NEP MAY 13  84  375
14 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75 REG  QC  1:07.87    SFY DEC 13  83  364
15 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        YMCA QC  1:08.48    MTL APR 13  83  355
16 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  1:08.51    PC  JAN 13  83  354
17 MIKE HUSSEY'74          FUND NB  1:09.12    UNB JAN 13  82  345
18 CHRIS CAMPBELL'74       BRDN ON  1:09.83    CLA JAN 13  81  335
19 ALIX MULLER'75          PMR  QC  1:10.06    MN  DEC 13  81  331
20 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  1:10.14    VAN APR 13  81  330

     200 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:10.49    MTL APR 13  97  585
 2 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:16.09    CGY APR 13  93  515
 3 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  2:30.75    MN  DEC 13  84  379
 4 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75 REG  QC  2:33.38    SFY DEC 13  82  360
 5 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:35.93    RJI NOV 13  81  343
 6 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  2:38.18    DDO MAR 13  80  328
 7 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  2:50.40    UNB JAN 13  74  263
 8 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC  2:58.04    MTL APR 13  71  230
 9 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  3:04.46    MTL APR 13  68  207
10 DAVID JARA'74           VIC  BC  3:10.03    VAN APR 13  66  189
11 DAMIEN PONECH'78        HYAC BC  3:34.67    VAN APR 13  59  131

     100 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:02.53    NEP MAY 13  95  535
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC  1:02.94    NEP MAY 13  95  525
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:02.97    BOS DEC 13  95  524
 4 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:03.28    NEP MAY 13  94  516
 5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  1:04.13    MTL APR 13  93  496
 6 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC  1:04.79    NSM OCT 13  92  481
 7 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  1:05.38    NEP MAY 13  91  468
 8 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  1:05.50    VAN APR 13  91  465
 9 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  1:05.72    NEP MAY 13  91  461
10 JONATHAN BOLDUC'76      CNDR QC  1:05.76    SFY DEC 13  91  460
11 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC  1:06.14    MTL APR 13  90  452
12 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC  1:06.15    NEP MAY 13  90  452
13 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:06.23    DDO MAR 13  90  450
14 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:06.36    CSL NOV 13  90  448
15 BRIAN KRENZER'78        EBSC BC  1:07.02    FED AUG 13  89  434
16 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  1:07.09    MTL APR 13  89  433
17 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  1:07.23    MTL APR 13  89  430
18 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  1:08.27    EDM FEB 13  87  411
19 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC  1:08.52    NEP MAY 13  87  407
20 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    CAMO QC  1:08.90    CSL MAR 13  87  400

     200 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  2:17.80    BOS DEC 13  97  510
 2 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:18.17    NEP MAY 13  97  506
 3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  2:18.42    MTL APR 13  97  503
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:20.72    BOS DEC 13  95  479
 5 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC  2:21.51    UBC NOV 13  95  471
 6 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  2:23.59    VAN APR 13  94  451
 7 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  2:24.35    NEP MAY 13  93  443
 8 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  2:25.91    DDO MAR 13  92  429
 9 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 ETOB ON  2:26.21    MIL MAR 13  92  427
10 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST CF  2:26.23    NEP MAY 13  92  427
11 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC  2:27.41    MTL APR 13  91  416
12 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC  2:28.39    MTL APR 13  90  408
13 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  2:28.49    DDO MAR 13  90  407
14 BRIAN KRENZER'78        EBSC BC  2:29.95    VAN APR 13  90  396
15 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:31.45    RJI NOV 13  89  384
16 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:31.64    DDO MAR 13  89  383
17 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB  2:34.09    CGY APR 13  87  365
18 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  2:34.23    RDL MAR 13  87  364
19 KEVIN MERTZ'76          RDSS AB  2:34.41    MED MAR 13  87  362
20 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  2:35.55    LSL FEB 13  86  354

     400 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  4:56.15    MTL APR 13  96  503
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  4:57.43    BOS DEC 13  95  496
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  5:10.43    MTL APR 13  91  437
 4 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  5:11.85    NEP MAY 13  91  431
 5 JONATHAN BOLDUC'76      CNDR QC  5:14.20    SFY DEC 13  90  421
 6 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  5:16.05    RJI NOV 13  90  414
 7 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  5:18.20    MTL APR 13  89  405
 8 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:25.85    NEP MAY 13  87  378
 9 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  5:29.28    MTL APR 13  86  366
10 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77     PC   QC  5:32.02    MTL APR 13  85  357
11 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  5:32.54    MTL APR 13  85  355
12 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75 REG  QC  5:34.56    SFY DEC 13  85  349
13 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  5:51.88    LON MAR 13  80  300
14 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  5:57.35    HFX NOV 13  79  286
15 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  5:57.86    MTL APR 13  79  285
16 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78     NCRY ON  6:05.27    NEP MAY 13  78  268
17 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC  6:13.26    MTL APR 13  76  251
18 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  6:31.79    LON MAR 13  72  217



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON     97.2        8
   2 ERIC QUANE'75           PICK ON     97.0        1
   3 GEOFF ADAMSON'76        UNAT ON     94.7        3
   4 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC     94.4        5
   5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC     93.7       10
   6 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC     93.6        8
   7 DANIEL RUTLEDGE'78      RMSC SK     93.5        2
   8 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC     93.5        8
   9 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB     93.4        7
  10 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     93.4        8
  11 ERIC BASTIEN'76         SAMA QC     93.0        1
  12 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC     92.5       13
  13 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON     92.0        9
  14 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON     92.0        6
  15 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC     91.7       15
  16 DARREN MURPHY'75        TREN ON     91.7        3
  17 HUGO LACHANCE'76        ELIT QC     91.5        2
  18 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON     91.0        7
  19 PETER SPAULDING'74      UNAT ON     91.0        1
  20 ROBERT GIGGEY'77        NEP  ON     91.0        2



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC     210        15
   2 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC     195        13
   3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC     160        10
   4 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON     153         8
   5 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON     141         9
   6 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC     137         8
   7 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     132         8
   8 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB     130        11
   9 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC     126         8
  10 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC     117        12
  11 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB     113         7
  12 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC     105        10
  13 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON     103         6
  14 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC      89         7
  15 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON      88         7
  16 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC      78         5
  17 BRIAN KRENZER'78        EBSC BC      71         7
  18 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC      66         6
  19 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST CF      64         6
  20 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON      63         5




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC 1376   15    91.7    210  6864
   2 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC 1202   13    92.5    195  6104
   3 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC 1038   12    86.5    117  4579
   4 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  989   11    89.9    130  4785
   5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  937   10    93.7    160  4928
   6 FREDERIC GRATTON'76     CAMO QC  883   10    88.3    105  4106
   7 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  828    9    92.0    141  4120
   8 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  778    8    97.2    153  4390
   9 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC  749    8    93.6    126  3855
  10 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  NSH  QC  748    8    93.5    137  3924
  11 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  747    8    93.4    132  3968
  12 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  684    8    85.5     57  2891
  13 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  654    7    93.4    113  3485
  14 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  637    7    91.0     88  3065
  15 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  635    7    90.7     89  3017
  16 BRIAN KRENZER'78        EBSC BC  616    7    88.0     71  2786
  17 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  552    6    92.0    103  2814
  18 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST CF  541    6    90.2     64  2593
  19 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC  533    6    88.8     66  2501
  20 JONATHAN BOLDUC'76      CNDR QC  531    6    88.5     58  2483

    TOTAL                           30836  349    88.4   3732
  ----------------------------------------------------------------