NICOLAS MURRAY'86       A  :23.26  103  665
 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       M  :25.29  102  641
 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       N  :56.12  101  645
 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       P  :57.75  103  679
 JIM PHELAN'87           Q 2:11.42  102  588


      50 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       CNCB QC   :23.26    NEP MAY 13 103  665
 2 DAVID PAYNE'84          WINS BC   :23.97    VAN APR 13 100  607
 3 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB   :24.52 R  NEP MAY 13  97  567
 4 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON   :25.36    NYG DEC 13  94  513
 5 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :25.40    EDM FEB 13  94  510
 6 SEAN DAWSON'87          CAPS ON   :25.42    NEP MAY 13  94  509
 7 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :25.45    UBC NOV 13  94  507
 8 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :25.58    LSL FEB 13  93  500
 9 RICHARD ALEXANDER'87    CDSC BC   :25.63    VAN APR 13  93  497
10 ERIK HOGAN'85           CMSC AB   :25.65    CGY APR 13  93  496
11 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON   :25.90    LON MAR 13  92  481
12 ANDREW SEAMONE'84       CLAR ON   :25.91    LON MAR 13  92  481
13 BRIAN SAWYER'87         WAVE BC   :25.99    UBC NOV 13  92  477
14 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC   :26.03    SFY DEC 13  92  474
15 DARIO ISIC'85           EBSC BC   :26.12 R  VAN APR 13  91  469
16 BRAD MATHESON'86        LAUR ON   :26.26    CLA NOV 13  91  462
17 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       GRAN ON   :26.34    LON MAR 13  91  458
18 MARTIN GAGNE'84         LAV  QC   :26.45    LSL FEB 13  90  452
19 BRENT CHARLTON'85       LSD  ON   :26.49 R  LON MAR 13  90  450
20 KYLE WELSH'84           BURL ON   :26.49    NEP MAY 13  90  450

     100 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       CNCB QC   :52.84    NEP MAY 13 100  615
 2 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :53.84    NEP MAY 13  98  582
 3 DAVID PAYNE'84          WINS BC   :54.21 R  VAN APR 13  97  570
 4 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB   :54.31    NEP MAY 13  97  567
 5 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF   :55.78    NEP MAY 13  95  523
 6 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :56.79    LSL FEB 13  93  496
 7 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :57.77    KIS MAR 13  91  471
 8 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC   :57.98    EB  FEB 13  91  466
 9 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON   :58.18    LON MAR 13  91  461
10 ANDREW SEAMONE'84       CLAR ON   :58.32    LON MAR 13  90  458
11 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       GRAN ON   :58.46    LON MAR 13  90  454
12 CHRISTOPHER LANDRY'86   CNCB QC   :58.52    MTL APR 13  90  453
13 BRENT CHARLTON'85       LSD  ON   :58.65    LON MAR 13  90  450
14 SEAN DAWSON'87          CAPS ON   :58.96 S  NEP MAY 13  89  443
15 DARIO ISIC'85           EBSC BC   :59.03 R  VAN APR 13  89  441
16 BRAD MATHESON'86        LAUR ON   :59.49    CLA NOV 13  89  431
17 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  1:00.25 S  LON MAR 13  87  415
18 RONAN HAUGHEY'86        EAU  AB  1:00.39    CGY APR 13  87  412
19 ANDREW GERLITZ'84       GPS  AB  1:00.43    CGY APR 13  87  411
20 RICHARD ALEXANDER'87    CDSC BC  1:00.57 FL VAN APR 13  87  408

     200 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:56.97    NEP MAY 13 100  613
 2 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB  2:02.00    TEC MAR 13  96  540
 3 SEAN DAWSON'87          CAPS ON  2:02.07    NEP MAY 13  96  539
 4 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  2:07.63    LON MAR 13  92  472
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:09.20    LSL FEB 13  91  455
 6 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON  2:10.12    LON MAR 13  90  445
 7 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR'87 NSH  QC  2:10.21    MTL APR 13  90  444
 8 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       CNCB QC  2:10.97    NEP MAY 13  90  437
 9 BRENT CHARLTON'85       LSD  ON  2:11.58    LON MAR 13  89  431
10 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  2:11.59    VAN APR 13  89  431
11 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  2:12.51    NEP MAY 13  89  422
12 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  2:13.16    KIS MAR 13  88  416
13 MAJED ABU SHARAR'87     CFST CF  2:14.11    NEP MAY 13  87  407
14 YUE-CHING CHENG'85      HYDE BC  2:14.32    EB  FEB 13  87  405
15 KYLE MOORE'87           CMSC AB  2:14.72 S  CGY APR 13  87  401
16 KYLE WELSH'84           BURL ON  2:14.77 S  NEP MAY 13  87  401
17 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF  2:15.59 S  NEP MAY 13  87  394
18 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  2:16.01    NEP MAY 13  86  390
19 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  2:16.65 FL FED AUG 13  86  385
20 MATHIEU NADEAU'84       ORCA ON  2:17.89    NEP MAY 13  85  374

     400 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  4:14.00    NEP MAY 13  99  588
 2 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB  4:26.50    TEC MAR 13  94  509
 3 SEAN DAWSON'87          CAPS ON  4:31.05    NEP MAY 13  92  484
 4 KYLE MOORE'87           CMSC AB  4:31.74    CGY APR 13  92  480
 5 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  4:34.67    VAN APR 13  91  465
 6 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  4:36.67    LSL FEB 13  91  455
 7 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR'87 NSH  QC  4:36.91    MTL APR 13  91  454
 8 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF  4:39.26    NEP MAY 13  90  442
 9 KYLE WELSH'84           BURL ON  4:42.93    NEP MAY 13  89  425
10 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  4:44.68    NEP MAY 13  88  418
11 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       EMSC AB  4:46.43    NEP MAY 13  87  410
12 MAJED ABU SHARAR'87     CFST CF  4:51.46    NEP MAY 13  86  389
13 YUE-CHING CHENG'85      HYDE BC  4:56.45    EB  FEB 13  85  370
14 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  4:57.84    NEP MAY 13  84  365
15 THOMAS ROSE'88          LSD  ON  5:05.15    LON MAR 13  82  339
16 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  5:12.09 IM EB  FEB 13  80  317
17 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86      GPS  AB  5:12.46    CGY APR 13  80  316
18 MIKE LIVINGS'86         BRNT ON  5:14.49    NEP MAY 13  80  310
19 BRENT CHARLTON'85       LSD  ON  5:16.50 S  LON MAR 13  79  304
20 MATTHEW SHOWERS'88      DDO  QC  5:16.60    DDO MAR 13  79  304

     800 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  8:46.34    NEP MAY 13 100  598
 2 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR'87 NSH  QC  9:22.37 S  MTL APR 13  93  490
 3 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB  9:24.28    NEP MAY 13  93  485
 4 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  9:38.74    VAN APR 13  91  450
 5 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       EMSC AB  9:54.83    CGY APR 13  88  414
 6 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF  9:57.94 S  NEP MAY 13  88  408
 7 YUE-CHING CHENG'85      HYDE BC 10:32.64 S  EB  FEB 13  83  344
 8 BRENT CHARLTON'85       LSD  ON 10:33.07 S  LON MAR 13  83  344
 9 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC 10:34.88    MTL APR 13  83  341
10 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC 10:50.24 S  MTL APR 13  81  317
11 PAUL MEARS'85           TECH ON 11:04.44    NEP MAY 13  79  297
12 MATHIEU PLAISANCE'84    CAMO QC 11:07.81 S  CSL MAR 13  79  293
13 THOMAS ROSE'88          LSD  ON 11:10.72 S  LON MAR 13  78  289
14 MATTHEW SHOWERS'88      DDO  QC 11:15.37    MTL APR 13  78  283
15 MARC-OLIVIER GIRARD'88  CPBN NS 12:23.27    PIC JAN 13  71  212
16 JF DOGUETTE'87          CGC  NS 12:32.75    PIC JAN 13  70  204
17 GARY COOPER'86          TECH ON 13:31.48    NEP MAY 13  65  163
18 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER84 CNG  QC 13:48.38    NEP MAY 13  63  153
19 JILIAN GHEORGHIU'87     TECH ON 15:57.47    NEP MAY 13  55   99

    1500 M FREE  2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR'87 NSH  QC 17:38.78    MTL APR 13  96  517
 2 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF 18:54.65    NEP MAY 13  89  420
 3 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       EMSC AB 18:58.93    CGY APR 13  89  416
 4 YUE-CHING CHENG'85      HYDE BC 19:46.21    EB  FEB 13  85  368
 5 BRENT CHARLTON'85       LSD  ON 19:47.00    LON MAR 13  85  367
 6 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC 19:58.83    MTL APR 13  85  356
 7 THOMAS ROSE'88          LSD  ON 20:57.62    LON MAR 13  81  309
 8 MATHIEU PLAISANCE'84    CAMO QC 20:59.25    CSL MAR 13  81  308
 9 PAUL MEARS'85           TECH ON 21:34.27    NEP MAY 13  78  283
10 GARY COOPER'86          TECH ON 26:38.46    NEP MAY 13  63  150
11 JILIAN GHEORGHIU'87     TECH ON 33:18.00    NEP MAY 13  51   77

      50 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB   :26.98    NEP MAY 13 100  589
 2 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       CNCB QC   :27.51    NEP MAY 13  98  555
 3 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :27.52    PC  JAN 13  98  555
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :28.68    NEP MAY 13  94  490
 5 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON   :29.03    NYG DEC 13  93  472
 6 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF   :29.21 R  NEP MAY 13  92  464
 7 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :29.38    UBC NOV 13  91  456
 8 ANDREW SEAMONE'84       CLAR ON   :29.94    CLA JAN 13  90  431
 9 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC   :30.21    EB  FEB 13  89  419
10 DAVID PAYNE'84          WINS BC   :30.40    EB  FEB 13  88  411
11 BRAD MATHESON'86        LAUR ON   :30.62    CLA NOV 13  88  403
12 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       EMSC AB   :30.76    NEP MAY 13  87  397
13 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :30.77    EDM FEB 13  87  397
14 KYLE MOORE'87           CMSC AB   :30.81    MED MAR 13  87  395
15 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK   :30.98    NEP MAY 13  87  389
16 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON   :31.05 S  NEP MAY 13  86  386
17 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON   :31.41 R  LON MAR 13  85  373
18 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC   :31.80 R  VAN APR 13  84  359
19 CHRIS ELLUL'85          SCAR ON   :32.12    THO MAY 13  84  349
20 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC   :32.31    CSL NOV 13  83  343

     100 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB   :59.49    NEP MAY 13 100  557
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  1:00.59    MTL APR 13  99  527
 3 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF  1:02.97    NEP MAY 13  95  469
 4 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       CNCB QC  1:03.25    SFY DEC 13  94  463
 5 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON  1:04.27    LON MAR 13  93  442
 6 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:04.32    EDM FEB 13  93  441
 7 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       EMSC AB  1:06.06 R  NEP MAY 13  90  407
 8 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC  1:06.40    EB  FEB 13  90  400
 9 SEAN DAWSON'87          CAPS ON  1:06.56 R  NEP MAY 13  90  398
10 ANDREW SEAMONE'84       CLAR ON  1:07.37    LON MAR 13  89  383
11 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  1:08.17    NEP MAY 13  88  370
12 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  1:08.47    EB  FEB 13  87  365
13 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  1:09.33 S  LON MAR 13  86  352
14 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC  1:10.52    CSL NOV 13  85  334
15 MARTIN GAGNE'84         LAV  QC  1:10.91    LSL FEB 13  84  329
16 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  1:10.95    MTL APR 13  84  328
17 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR'87 NSH  QC  1:12.59 S  MTL APR 13  82  306
18 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  1:12.61    VAN APR 13  82  306
19 BRAD MATHESON'86        LAUR ON  1:14.63    CLA NOV 13  80  282
20 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      MMAC MB  1:14.65    POP NOV 13  80  282

     200 M BACK  2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:10.41    MTL APR 13  99  539
 2 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB  2:13.28    MTL APR 13  97  505
 3 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  2:21.18    RED MAR 13  92  425
 4 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  2:21.96    LON MAR 13  91  418
 5 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON  2:22.85    NEP MAY 13  91  410
 6 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       EMSC AB  2:28.02    NEP MAY 13  87  368
 7 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR'87 NSH  QC  2:31.00    MTL APR 13  86  347
 8 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  2:31.49    MTL APR 13  85  344
 9 MARTIN FIGEL'87         VIC  BC  2:44.06    VAN APR 13  79  271
10 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86      GPS  AB  2:44.59    CGY APR 13  78  268
11 RYAN ROBERTSON'86       ORCA BC  2:46.00    EB  FEB 13  78  261
12 PAUL MEARS'85           TECH ON  2:57.47    NEP MAY 13  73  214
13 LIAM WILSON'87          LAUR ON  3:06.66    LON MAR 13  69  184

      50 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MORGAN SIBLEY'85        UNAT SK   :32.32    REG FEB 13  95  477
 2 KYLE MOORE'87           CMSC AB   :32.75    CGY APR 13  94  458
 3 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON   :33.08    NYG DEC 13  93  445
 4 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :33.42    UBC NOV 13  92  431
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :33.59    LSL FEB 13  92  425
 6 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON   :33.60    LON MAR 13  92  424
 7 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON   :33.82    NEP MAY 13  91  416
 8 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF   :33.89 S  NEP MAY 13  91  414
 9 KEN BEAST'85            WINS BC   :34.49    VAN APR 13  89  392
10 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :34.68    RED MAR 13  89  386
11 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       GRAN ON   :34.80 S  LON MAR 13  89  382
12 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB   :34.81 S  MTL APR 13  89  382
13 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON   :34.85 S  NEP MAY 13  88  380
14 JUSTIN DE WILDE'88      BLUE QC   :34.86    MTL APR 13  88  380
15 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC   :34.91    MTL APR 13  88  378
16 JOE NISHIBAYASHI'84     YORK ON   :35.05    CLA JAN 13  88  374
17 MARC-OLIVIER GIRARD'88  CPBN NS   :35.25    PIC JAN 13  87  368
18 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC   :35.48    SFY DEC 13  87  360
19 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK   :36.20    POP NOV 13  85  339
20 RONAN HAUGHEY'86        EAU  AB   :36.31    CGY JAN 13  85  336

     100 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF  1:11.58    NEP MAY 13  93  469
 2 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB  1:12.16    MTL APR 13  92  458
 3 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:13.67    EDM FEB 13  90  430
 4 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       GRAN ON  1:14.22    LON MAR 13  90  421
 5 MORGAN SIBLEY'85        UNAT SK  1:14.32    CGY APR 13  90  419
 6 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  1:14.73    RDL MAR 13  89  412
 7 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON  1:14.97    LON MAR 13  89  408
 8 JOE NISHIBAYASHI'84     YORK ON  1:15.65    CLA JAN 13  88  397
 9 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON  1:15.88    NEP MAY 13  88  394
10 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  1:16.24    MTL APR 13  87  388
11 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  1:16.55    LON MAR 13  87  383
12 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  1:17.60 S  LON MAR 13  86  368
13 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  1:17.80    POP NOV 13  86  365
14 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  1:18.70    FED AUG 13  85  353
15 RYAN TONG'85            CMAV ON  1:22.00    THO MAY 13  81  312
16 MICHAEL MILLER'88       RDSS AB  1:22.65    CGY APR 13  81  305
17 RAPHAEL FOURNIER'86     MSAG QC  1:23.67    MTL APR 13  80  294
18 JEAN-SEB BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  1:24.29    MTL APR 13  79  287
19 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  1:26.25 S  UBC NOV 13  77  268
20 JASON JACKSON'85        RYER ON  1:27.64    LON MAR 13  76  255

     200 M BREAS 2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  2:35.25    LON MAR 13  94  470
 2 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  2:40.01    RED MAR 13  91  429
 3 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB  2:43.78    TEC MAR 13  89  400
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:45.03    RDL MAR 13  89  391
 5 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  2:45.57    MTL APR 13  88  387
 6 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       GRAN ON  2:46.17    LON MAR 13  88  383
 7 MORGAN SIBLEY'85        UNAT SK  2:49.82    CGY APR 13  86  359
 8 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON  2:51.85    LON MAR 13  85  346
 9 JOE NISHIBAYASHI'84     YORK ON  2:55.73    CLA JAN 13  83  324
10 RYAN TONG'85            CMAV ON  2:56.25    THO MAY 13  83  321
11 BRENT CHARLTON'85       LSD  ON  2:56.57    LON MAR 13  83  319
12 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  2:57.89    EB  FEB 13  82  312
13 MICHAEL MILLER'88       RDSS AB  3:02.79    RED MAR 13  80  288
14 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC  3:03.09    LSL FEB 13  80  286
15 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  3:03.71    VAN APR 13  80  283
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER84 CNG  QC  3:18.49    OTT NOV 13  74  225
17 DAVID LESCZYNSKI'84     TECH ON  3:21.40    NEP MAY 13  72  215

      50 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       CNCB QC   :25.29    MTL APR 13 102  641
 2 DAVID PAYNE'84          WINS BC   :25.83    VAN APR 13 100  601
 3 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB   :26.62    NEP MAY 13  97  549
 4 ERIK HOGAN'85           CMSC AB   :27.11    CGY APR 13  95  520
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :27.45    NEP MAY 13  94  501
 6 KYLE MOORE'87           CMSC AB   :27.78    CGY APR 13  93  483
 7 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF   :27.98 S  NEP MAY 13  92  473
 8 BRIAN SAWYER'87         WAVE BC   :28.02    UBC NOV 13  92  471
 9 RICHARD ALEXANDER'87    CDSC BC   :28.04 S  VAN APR 13  92  470
10 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       GRAN ON   :28.09    LON MAR 13  92  467
11 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB   :28.44 S  NEP MAY 13  91  450
12 DMITRY SOROKIN'84       EBSC BC   :28.55    NSM OCT 13  91  445
13 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON   :28.62    NYG DEC 13  90  442
14 DARIO ISIC'85           EBSC BC   :28.76 S  VAN APR 13  90  436
15 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON   :28.86 S  LON MAR 13  90  431
16 KYLE WELSH'84           BURL ON   :28.87    NEP MAY 13  90  431
17 KEN BEAST'85            WINS BC   :29.09    UBC NOV 13  89  421
18 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON   :29.39    NEP MAY 13  88  408
19 CHRIS ELLUL'85          SCAR ON   :29.41    THO MAY 13  88  407
20 JONATHAN RINALDI'87     LASL QC   :29.52    BRO OCT 13  88  403

     100 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       CNCB QC   :56.12    NEP MAY 13 101  645
 2 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF   :59.30    NEP MAY 13  96  546
 3 DAVID PAYNE'84          WINS BC   :59.60    VAN APR 13  95  538
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  1:00.04    MTL APR 13  94  526
 5 RICHARD ALEXANDER'87    CDSC BC  1:00.57    VAN APR 13  94  513
 6 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  1:03.45    VAN APR 13  89  446
 7 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB  1:03.72 S  MTL APR 13  89  440
 8 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  1:05.83    POP NOV 13  86  399
 9 KYLE WELSH'84           BURL ON  1:05.88    NEP MAY 13  86  398
10 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC  1:06.26    SFY DEC 13  86  392
11 DMITRY SOROKIN'84       EBSC BC  1:06.32    NSM OCT 13  85  391
12 MATHIEU NADEAU'84       ORCA ON  1:06.95    NEP MAY 13  85  380
13 MAJED ABU SHARAR'87     CFST CF  1:08.05    NEP MAY 13  83  362
14 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  1:08.52    EB  FEB 13  83  354
15 THOMAS ROSE'88          LSD  ON  1:08.55    LON MAR 13  83  354
16 DARIO ISIC'85           EBSC BC  1:08.90    VAN APR 13  82  348
17 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON  1:09.15 S  LON MAR 13  82  345
18 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC  1:09.37    DDO MAR 13  82  341
19 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  1:09.84 S  EB  FEB 13  81  334
20 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  1:09.85    NEP MAY 13  81  334

     200 M FLY   2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  2:16.85    FED AUG 13  92  507
 2 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB  2:20.46    MTL APR 13  90  469
 3 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON  2:28.50    LON MAR 13  85  397
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:32.31    RDL MAR 13  83  368
 5 MAJED ABU SHARAR'87     CFST CF  2:36.96    NEP MAY 13  80  336
 6 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  2:42.09    NEP MAY 13  78  305
 7 THOMAS ROSE'88          LSD  ON  2:46.32    LON MAR 13  76  282
 8 MATTHEW ANDREWS'86      GPS  AB  2:54.67    CGY APR 13  72  244

     100 M IM    2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       CNCB QC   :57.75    NEP MAY 13 103  679
 2 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB  1:01.93    NEP MAY 13  96  551
 3 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  1:01.93    NEP MAY 13  96  551
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  1:02.68    NEP MAY 13  95  531
 5 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON  1:03.36    NYG DEC 13  94  514
 6 RICHARD ALEXANDER'87    CDSC BC  1:03.43    VAN APR 13  94  512
 7 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  1:04.71    EB  FEB 13  92  483
 8 KYLE MOORE'87           CMSC AB  1:04.99    CGY APR 13  92  476
 9 DAVID PAYNE'84          WINS BC  1:05.26    EB  FEB 13  91  471
10 KYLE WELSH'84           BURL ON  1:06.94    NEP MAY 13  89  436
11 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  1:07.02    NEP MAY 13  89  434
12 BRENT CHARLTON'85       LSD  ON  1:07.16    LON MAR 13  89  432
13 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       GRAN ON  1:07.88    LON MAR 13  88  418
14 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  1:08.55    FED AUG 13  87  406
15 MARTIN GAGNE'84         LAV  QC  1:09.35    LSL FEB 13  86  392
16 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  1:09.45 I  LON MAR 13  86  390
17 JOSHUA POIRIER'88       HIPP QC  1:09.91    DDO MAR 13  85  383
18 JONATHAN RINALDI'87     LASL QC  1:10.26    BRO OCT 13  85  377
19 MORGAN SIBLEY'85        UNAT SK  1:10.53    CGY APR 13  85  373
20 ANDREW GERLITZ'84       GPS  AB  1:10.62    CGY APR 13  84  371

     200 M IM    2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  2:11.42    NEP MAY 13 102  588
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:16.19    MTL APR 13  99  528
 3 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB  2:16.81    MTL APR 13  98  521
 4 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  2:18.90    LON MAR 13  97  498
 5 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF  2:21.94    NEP MAY 13  95  466
 6 KYLE MOORE'87           CMSC AB  2:24.62    CGY APR 13  93  441
 7 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  2:25.07    EB  FEB 13  93  437
 8 BRIAN SAWYER'87         WAVE BC  2:26.51    UBC NOV 13  92  424
 9 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  2:28.19    NEP MAY 13  91  410
10 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  2:31.26    MTL APR 13  89  385
11 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  2:32.35    VAN APR 13  88  377
12 MAJED ABU SHARAR'87     CFST CF  2:34.09    NEP MAY 13  87  365
13 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR'87 NSH  QC  2:34.30 I  MTL APR 13  87  363
14 JOE NISHIBAYASHI'84     YORK ON  2:34.59    CLA JAN 13  87  361
15 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC  2:34.69    EB  FEB 13  87  360
16 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC  2:40.14    LSL FEB 13  84  325
17 ANDREW GERLITZ'84       GPS  AB  2:40.80    CGY APR 13  83  321
18 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86 CNMN QC  2:43.05    MN  DEC 13  82  308
19 RAPHAEL FOURNIER'86     MSAG QC  2:51.92    MTL APR 13  78  263
20 MATTHEW SHOWERS'88      DDO  QC  2:54.99    DDO MAR 13  77  249

     400 M I.M.  2013 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB  4:42.46    NEP MAY 13 100  580
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  4:51.35    MTL APR 13  97  528
 3 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR'87 NSH  QC  5:08.62    MTL APR 13  92  444
 4 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  5:12.09    EB  FEB 13  91  430
 5 JOE NISHIBAYASHI'84     YORK ON  5:39.00    CLA JAN 13  84  335
 6 MARC-OLIVIER GIRARD'88  CPBN NS  6:01.20    PIC JAN 13  78  277



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       CNCB QC     98.9        8
   2 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC     98.0        1
   3 DAVID PAYNE'84          WINS BC     95.2        6
   4 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB     94.8       15
   5 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB     94.6       16
   6 ERIK HOGAN'85           CMSC AB     94.0        2
   7 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC     93.2       16
   8 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON     92.8        5
   9 SEAN DAWSON'87          CAPS ON     92.2        5
  10 BRIAN SAWYER'87         WAVE BC     92.0        3
  11 RICHARD ALEXANDER'87    CDSC BC     92.0        5
  12 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF     91.9       12
  13 KYLE MOORE'87           CMSC AB     91.1        7
  14 ANDREW SEAMONE'84       CLAR ON     90.2        4
  15 CHRISTOPHER LANDRY'86   CNCB QC     90.0        1
  16 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       GRAN ON     89.7        7
  17 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON     89.6       11
  18 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR'87 NSH  QC     89.6        8
  19 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON     89.5        2
  20 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON     89.3        3



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB     284        16
   2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC     268        16
   3 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB     252        15
   4 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF     182        12
   5 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       CNCB QC     149         8
   6 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC     129        11
   7 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON     119        10
   8 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON     117        11
   9 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR'87 NSH  QC     111         8
  10 DAVID PAYNE'84          WINS BC      97         6
  11 KYLE MOORE'87           CMSC AB      92         7
  12 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       EMSC AB      82         6
  13 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK      82         9
  14 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON      75         5
  15 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       GRAN ON      75         7
  16 BRENT CHARLTON'85       LSD  ON      72         8
  17 SEAN DAWSON'87          CAPS ON      70         5
  18 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC      70         7
  19 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC      70         6
  20 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC      57         6




25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JIAN-LOK CHANG'85       EMSC AB 1514   16    94.6    284  8089
   2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC 1492   16    93.2    268  7672
   3 JIM PHELAN'87           EMSC AB 1422   15    94.8    252  7568
   4 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST CF 1103   12    91.9    182  5488
   5 DAVE CRUIKSHANK'87      AURO ON  986   11    89.6    117  4668
   6 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  980   11    89.1    129  4647
   7 SCOTT KOWALCZEWSKI'85   UTMM ON  879   10    87.9    119  4006
   8 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       CNCB QC  791    8    98.9    149  4700
   9 ALEXANDER LOVE'87       RMSC SK  789    9    87.7     82  3546
  10 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR'87 NSH  QC  717    8    89.6    111  3365
  11 BRENT CHARLTON'85       LSD  ON  688    8    86.0     72  3097
  12 KYLE MOORE'87           CMSC AB  638    7    91.1     92  3134
  13 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       GRAN ON  628    7    89.7     75  2983
  14 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  609    7    87.0     70  2786
  15 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  581    7    83.0     56  2407
  16 DAVID PAYNE'84          WINS BC  571    6    95.2     97  3198
  17 KYLE WELSH'84           BURL ON  531    6    88.5     46  2541
  18 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       EMSC AB  528    6    88.0     82  2412
  19 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  520    6    86.7     57  2365
  20 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  518    6    86.3     70  2211

    TOTAL                           27609  314    87.9   3517
  ----------------------------------------------------------------