50 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC   :36.00    VIC JAN 13* 75  286
 2 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :42.35    MTL NOV 13* 63  176
 3 SUSAN HUBER'48          UNAT BC   :45.11    VIC JAN 13* 59  146
 4 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC   :45.64    MTL NOV 13* 59  141
 5 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :47.65 S  VIC JAN 13* 56  124
 6 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC   :48.80    QUE FEB 13* 55  115
 7 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :51.35 S  LNG JUN 13* 52   99
 8 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC   :52.08 S  MTL NOV 13* 51   95
 9 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB   :52.22 S  EDM APR 13* 51   94
10 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON  1:11.75 S  TOR APR 13* 37   36
11 MAUREEN MOUSTGAARD'47   LAUR ON  1:26.03    TOR APR 13* 31   21

     100 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:35.38 S  VIC JAN 13* 61  163
 2 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:36.34    MTL NOV 13* 61  158
 3 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  1:37.02 S  VIC JAN 13* 60  155
 4 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  1:43.69    MTL NOV 13* 56  127
 5 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:45.57    QUE FEB 13* 55  120
 6 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  1:49.64 S  EDM APR 13* 53  107
 7 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  1:49.81 S  MTL NOV 13* 53  107
 8 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  2:01.25 BK MTL NOV 13* 48   79
 9 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON  2:23.54    TOR APR 13* 41   48
10 MAUREEN MOUSTGAARD'47   LAUR ON  3:05.03    TOR APR 13* 31   22

     200 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:17.86 S  VIC JAN 13* 65  186
 2 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  3:21.79 S  VIC JAN 13* 64  176
 3 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  3:46.95 S  EDM APR 13* 57  123
 4 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  3:47.02 S  MTL NOV 13* 57  123
 5 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  3:48.05    MTL NOV 13* 57  122
 6 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  3:51.87 S  MTL NOV 13* 56  116
 7 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  3:52.14    LNG JUN 13* 56  115
 8 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  4:14.09 IM MTL NOV 13* 51   88
 9 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON  4:53.33    TOR APR 13* 44   57

     400 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  6:41.72    VIC JAN 13* 69  211
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  6:42.42 S  VIC JAN 13* 69  210
 3 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  7:36.77    MTL NOV 13* 61  144
 4 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  7:41.83 S  EDM APR 13* 60  139
 5 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  7:43.68    MTL NOV 13* 60  137
 6 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  8:00.08    MTL NOV 13* 58  124
 7 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  8:07.90    QUE FEB 13* 57  118

     800 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 13:34.55 S  VIC JAN 13* 70  223
 2 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB 15:22.22    EDM APR 13* 62  154

    1500 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 25:36.93    VIC JAN 13* 72  231
 2 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB 29:21.70    EDM APR 13* 63  153

      50 M BACK  2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :43.76 R  VIC JAN 13* 70  236
 2 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :52.82    MTL NOV 13* 58  134
 3 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC   :55.15    MTL NOV 13* 56  118
 4 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC   :55.77    MTL NOV 13* 55  114
 5 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:07.90 S  QUE FEB 13* 45   63
 6 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON  1:33.85 S  TOR APR 13* 33   24
 7 MAUREEN MOUSTGAARD'47   LAUR ON  2:04.13    TOR APR 13* 24   10

     100 M BACK  2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:39.58 S  VIC JAN 13* 68  199
 2 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:52.27 R  MTL NOV 13* 60  139
 3 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  2:01.25    MTL NOV 13* 56  110
 4 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  2:15.84    QUE FEB 13* 50   78
 5 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON  3:07.71    TOR APR 13* 36   30
 6 MAUREEN MOUSTGAARD'47   LAUR ON  4:07.22    TOR APR 13* 27   13

     200 M BACK  2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:24.69    VIC JAN 13* 72  227
 2 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON  6:37.62    TOR APR 13* 37   31

      50 M BREAS 2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC   :50.16    VIC JAN 13* 71  210
 2 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC   :55.82    MTL NOV 13* 64  152
 3 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC   :59.62 S  MTL NOV 13* 60  125
 4 SUSAN HUBER'48          UNAT BC  1:01.11    VIC JAN 13* 58  116
 5 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  1:03.70    MTL NOV 13* 56  102

     100 M BREAS 2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  2:00.96    MTL NOV 13* 63  151
 2 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  2:01.69    MTL NOV 13* 63  149

     200 M BREAS 2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  4:22.34    MTL NOV 13* 62  152

      50 M FLY   2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :43.84    VIC JAN 13* 68  187
 2 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC   :49.95 S  VIC JAN 13* 60  126
 3 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC   :51.83    MTL NOV 13* 57  113
 4 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC   :53.92    MTL NOV 13* 55  101
 5 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :58.11    QUE FEB 13* 51   80

     100 M FLY   2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  1:52.44    MTL NOV 13* 57  124
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:57.06 S  VIC JAN 13* 55  110
 3 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  2:13.00    QUE FEB 13* 48   75

     200 M FLY   2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  4:15.49    VIC JAN 13* 56  108

     200 M I.M.  2013 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  3:44.73    VIC JAN 13* 66  177
 2 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  4:14.09    MTL NOV 13* 59  122
 3 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  4:31.60    MTL NOV 13* 55  100



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC     66.4        7
   2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     65.2       12
   3 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC     59.8        6
   4 SUSAN HUBER'48          UNAT BC     58.5        2
   5 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB     57.7        6
   6 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC     57.6        7
   7 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC     57.2        8
   8 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC     56.3        9
   9 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC     52.1        9
  10 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON     38.0        6
  11 MAUREEN MOUSTGAARD'47   LAUR ON     28.2        4



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     234        12
   2 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC     151         9
   3 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC     143         9
   4 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC     140         8
   5 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC     136         7
   6 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC     115         7
   7 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC     108         6
   8 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB     100         6
   9 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON      85         6
  10 MAUREEN MOUSTGAARD'47   LAUR ON      50         4
  11 SUSAN HUBER'48          UNAT BC      35         2




65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  782   12    65.2    234  2204
   2 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  507    9    56.3    151  1034
   3 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  469    9    52.1    143   848
   4 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  465    7    66.4    136  1341
   5 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  458    8    57.2    140   988
   6 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  403    7    57.6    115   870
   7 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  359    6    59.8    108   866
   8 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  346    6    57.7    100   770
   9 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON  228    6    38.0     85   226
  10 SUSAN HUBER'48          UNAT BC  117    2    58.5     35   262
  11 MAUREEN MOUSTGAARD'47   LAUR ON  113    4    28.2     50    66

    TOTAL                            4247   76    55.9   1297
  ----------------------------------------------------------------