50 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB   :32.30    EDM APR 13* 83  397
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :32.56 R  VIC JAN 13* 82  387
 3 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC   :34.39    LNG JUN 13* 78  329
 4 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :35.00 FL EDM APR 13* 77  312
 5 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON   :35.57    TOR APR 13* 75  297
 6 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :35.84 S  VIC JAN 13* 75  290
 7 JANET ROGERS'56         DRM  BC   :36.01    VIC JAN 13* 74  286
 8 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB   :36.03    HFX MAR 13* 74  286
 9 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC   :36.29 FL VIC JAN 13* 74  280
10 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :36.34    LND JUL 13* 74  278
11 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB   :37.14    TOR AUG 13* 72  261
12 KATE WHITAKER'57        VIC  BC   :37.25 FL VIC JAN 13* 72  259
13 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55     UNAT AB   :38.44    TOR AUG 13* 70  235
14 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC   :39.06    QUE FEB 13* 69  224
15 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC   :39.83    MTL NOV 13* 67  211
16 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC   :40.52 S  VIC JAN 13* 66  201
17 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BLUE QC   :40.85 FL LNG JUN 13* 66  196
18 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON   :41.00 S  TOR AUG 13* 65  194
19 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC   :41.99    QUE FEB 13* 64  180
20 HYNDA HAKEM'58          MADD QC   :41.99    LNG JUN 13* 64  180

     100 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  1:08.92    EDM APR 13* 85  431
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:13.80 S  MVN AUG 13* 79  351
 3 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC  1:15.66    LNG JUN 13* 77  326
 4 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:20.16    TOR AUG 13* 73  274
 5 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:21.04    LND JUL 13* 72  265
 6 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON  1:22.03    TOR AUG 13* 71  256
 7 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:22.53 S  VIC JAN 13* 71  251
 8 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:23.25 FL EDM APR 13* 70  245
 9 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:23.61    VIC JAN 13* 70  242
10 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55     UNAT AB  1:26.62    TOR AUG 13* 68  217
11 JANET ROGERS'56         DRM  BC  1:27.22    VIC JAN 13* 67  213
12 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:29.24 FL VIC JAN 13* 66  199
13 KATE WHITAKER'57        VIC  BC  1:30.40 BK VIC JAN 13* 65  191
14 KATHLEEN VAN DOORN'56   NAN  BC  1:30.63    VIC JAN 13* 65  190
15 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  1:30.93    QUE FEB 13* 64  188
16 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  1:33.95 S  HFX MAR 13* 62  170
17 JACKIE BROWN'56         MARK ON  1:35.13    MTL NOV 13* 62  164
18 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  1:37.10 S  TOR AUG 13* 60  154
19 KAREN KILLEEN'56        NORS ON  1:37.95    TOR APR 13* 60  150
20 FRANCINE DESROCHES'56   CNMN QC  1:41.42    MTL NOV 13* 58  135

     200 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:27.64    MVN AUG 13* 88  448
 2 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  2:31.90    EDM APR 13* 85  411
 3 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC  2:47.90    LNG JUN 13* 77  305
 4 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  2:50.25    TOR AUG 13* 76  292
 5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:55.33 S  VIC JAN 13* 74  268
 6 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON  3:04.78    TOR AUG 13* 70  229
 7 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:07.75    VIC JAN 13* 69  218
 8 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  3:07.90 BK HFX MAR 13* 69  217
 9 KATE WHITAKER'57        VIC  BC  3:13.08 IM VIC JAN 13* 67  200
10 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  3:14.20 S  TOR AUG 13* 66  197
11 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  3:16.45 BR EDM APR 13* 66  190
12 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  3:18.99    QUE FEB 13* 65  183
13 KARIN THOMPSON-BELL55   SMO  PE  3:26.78    HFX MAR 13* 62  163
14 KAREN KILLEEN'56        NORS ON  3:27.45    TOR APR 13* 62  162
15 KATHLEEN VAN DOORN'56   NAN  BC  3:27.61 S  VIC JAN 13* 62  161
16 JACKIE BROWN'56         MARK ON  3:30.03    MTL NOV 13* 61  156
17 VALY DARROMAN'57        PPO  QC  3:37.33 S  MTL NOV 13* 59  140
18 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       YMCA QC  3:47.95 S  MTL NOV 13* 57  122
19 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  3:49.18 BR EDM APR 13* 56  120
20 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BLUE QC  3:49.32 FL LNG JUN 13* 56  120

     400 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  5:04.52    VIC JAN 13* 91  484
 2 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  5:53.82    TOR AUG 13* 78  309
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  6:09.42 S  VIC JAN 13* 75  271
 4 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  6:28.49    TOR AUG 13* 71  233
 5 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  6:31.94    VIC JAN 13* 71  227
 6 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON  6:51.38    TOR AUG 13* 67  196
 7 KATHLEEN VAN DOORN'56   NAN  BC  7:07.40    VIC JAN 13* 65  175
 8 KARIN THOMPSON-BELL55   SMO  PE  7:16.05    HFX MAR 13* 63  165
 9 VALY DARROMAN'57        PPO  QC  7:18.47    MTL NOV 13* 63  162
10 JACKIE BROWN'56         MARK ON  7:28.25    MTL NOV 13* 62  152
11 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       YMCA QC  7:52.55    MTL NOV 13* 59  130
12 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  8:03.22 IM QUE FEB 13* 57  121
13 DIANE JUTRAS'57         CAPI QC  8:12.95    MTL NOV 13* 56  114
14 OLGA ANDRIEWSKY'54      NORS ON  8:25.03    TOR APR 13* 55  106
15 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58     CACM QC  8:41.03    MTL NOV 13* 53   97
16 LOUISE COBETTO'54       CAMO QC 10:26.14    MTL NOV 13* 44   56

     800 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 10:14.55 S  VIC JAN 13* 93  520
 2 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 12:12.65    TOR AUG 13* 78  307
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 12:45.60 S  VIC JAN 13* 75  269
 4 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON 13:30.21    TOR AUG 13* 71  227
 5 JACKIE BROWN'56         MARK ON 16:07.62    MTL NOV 13* 59  133

    1500 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 19:30.77    VIC JAN 13* 94  522
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 24:19.56    VIC JAN 13* 76  269

      50 M BACK  2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC   :38.55    VIC JAN 13* 80  346
 2 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB   :39.73 S  EDM APR 13* 78  316
 3 KATE WHITAKER'57        VIC  BC   :41.60    VIC JAN 13* 74  275
 4 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON   :42.43    TOR AUG 13* 73  259
 5 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55     UNAT AB   :44.18    TOR AUG 13* 70  230
 6 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON   :45.20    TOR APR 13* 68  215
 7 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :45.70 S  LND JUL 13* 67  208
 8 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :46.25    EDM APR 13* 67  200
 9 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS   :46.95 S  HFX MAR 13* 66  191
10 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON   :49.21 R  MTL NOV 13* 62  166
11 JANET ROGERS'56         DRM  BC   :50.01    VIC JAN 13* 61  158
12 FRANCINE DESROCHES'56   CNMN QC   :50.31    LNG JUN 13* 61  156
13 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC   :51.95 S  QUE FEB 13* 59  141
14 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC   :54.85 S  VIC JAN 13* 56  120
15 KARIN THOMPSON-BELL55   SMO  PE   :55.03    HFX MAR 13* 56  119
16 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC   :58.00 S  MTL NOV 13* 53  102
17 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58     CACM QC  1:13.58 S  MTL NOV 13* 42   50

     100 M BACK  2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  1:22.11    EDM APR 13* 82  355
 2 KATE WHITAKER'57        VIC  BC  1:30.40    VIC JAN 13* 75  266
 3 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:31.49    LND JUL 13* 74  256
 4 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  1:33.95 S  HFX MAR 13* 72  237
 5 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55     UNAT AB  1:37.39    TOR AUG 13* 69  213
 6 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON  1:39.48    TOR AUG 13* 68  199
 7 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  1:43.92    QUE FEB 13* 65  175
 8 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON  1:47.28    MTL NOV 13* 63  159
 9 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:49.70 S  VIC JAN 13* 61  149
10 FRANCINE DESROCHES'56   CNMN QC  1:53.91    MTL NOV 13* 59  133
11 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC  1:56.04 S  MTL NOV 13* 58  126
12 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58     CACM QC  2:32.64    MTL NOV 13* 44   55

     200 M BACK  2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  3:07.90    HFX MAR 13* 78  293
 2 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON  3:29.05    TOR AUG 13* 70  213
 3 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:39.47    VIC JAN 13* 67  184
 4 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC  3:53.39    MTL NOV 13* 63  153

      50 M BREAS 2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :40.02    VIC JAN 13* 89  413
 2 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :40.27    EDM APR 13* 89  405
 3 KATHLEEN VAN DOORN'56   NAN  BC   :45.31    VIC JAN 13* 79  284
 4 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB   :46.06    HFX MAR 13* 78  271
 5 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :47.67    EDM APR 13* 75  244
 6 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB   :48.24    TOR AUG 13* 74  236
 7 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON   :48.88    MTL NOV 13* 73  227
 8 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC   :49.05    VIC JAN 13* 73  224
 9 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON   :49.38    TOR APR 13* 72  220
10 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON   :50.56    MTL NOV 13* 71  205
11 CATHERINE WOLF-BECKER58 NORS ON   :52.28    TOR APR 13* 68  185
12 ANNE-CLAIRE MARCOTTE'57 CAMO QC   :54.48    PAN JUN 13* 66  164
13 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC   :55.60 S  QUE FEB 13* 64  154
14 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC   :57.10 S  QUE FEB 13* 63  142
15 DIANE JUTRAS'57         CAPI QC   :59.55    MTL NOV 13* 60  125
16 DOMINIQUE LE QUERE'57   LMRL QC  1:01.40 S  QUE FEB 13* 58  114
17 LOUISE HAREL'55         UNAT QC  1:01.41    BEL AUG 13* 58  114
18 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58     CACM QC  1:08.37 S  MTL NOV 13* 52   83

     100 M BREAS 2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:28.41    VIC JAN 13* 87  387
 2 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:29.94    EDM APR 13* 85  368
 3 KATHLEEN VAN DOORN'56   NAN  BC  1:41.75    VIC JAN 13* 75  254
 4 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB  1:42.67    HFX MAR 13* 74  247
 5 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  1:45.25    EDM APR 13* 73  230
 6 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:46.26    TOR AUG 13* 72  223
 7 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  1:51.24    QUE FEB 13* 69  194
 8 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC  1:53.05    VIC JAN 13* 68  185
 9 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON  1:53.71 S  MTL NOV 13* 67  182
10 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  1:54.26    QUE FEB 13* 67  179
11 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON  1:59.34 S  MTL NOV 13* 64  158
12 ANNE-CLAIRE MARCOTTE'57 CAMO QC  2:00.15    PAN JUN 13* 64  154
13 CATHERINE WOLF-BECKER58 NORS ON  2:02.62    TOR APR 13* 62  145
14 DOMINIQUE LE QUERE'57   LMRL QC  2:02.85    QUE FEB 13* 62  144
15 LOUISE HAREL'55         UNAT QC  2:15.60    BEL AUG 13* 56  107
16 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58     CACM QC  2:21.53 S  MTL NOV 13* 54   94

     200 M BREAS 2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:13.67    VIC JAN 13* 85  379
 2 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  3:16.45    EDM APR 13* 83  363
 3 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  3:49.18    EDM APR 13* 71  229
 4 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:50.31    TOR AUG 13* 71  225
 5 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC  3:53.91    VIC JAN 13* 70  215
 6 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON  3:59.20    MTL NOV 13* 68  201
 7 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB  4:05.41    HFX MAR 13* 67  186
 8 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  4:06.51    QUE FEB 13* 66  184
 9 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON  4:07.02    MTL NOV 13* 66  183
10 ANNE-CLAIRE MARCOTTE'57 CAMO QC  4:12.67    PAN JUN 13* 65  171
11 CATHERINE WOLF-BECKER58 NORS ON  4:24.81    TOR APR 13* 62  148
12 DOMINIQUE LE QUERE'57   LMRL QC  4:30.96    QUE FEB 13* 60  138
13 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58     CACM QC  4:50.27    MTL NOV 13* 56  112

      50 M FLY   2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :35.00    EDM APR 13* 85  368
 2 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC   :36.29    VIC JAN 13* 82  330
 3 KATE WHITAKER'57        VIC  BC   :37.25    VIC JAN 13* 80  305
 4 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON   :38.97    TOR APR 13* 76  266
 5 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :39.78    LND JUL 13* 75  250
 6 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55     UNAT AB   :40.60    TOR AUG 13* 73  235
 7 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BLUE QC   :40.85    LNG JUN 13* 73  231
 8 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON   :42.96    TOR AUG 13* 69  199
 9 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB   :49.45 S  TOR AUG 13* 60  130
10 JACKIE BROWN'56         MARK ON   :54.84 S  MTL NOV 13* 54   96
11 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON   :57.27 S  MTL NOV 13* 52   84
12 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  1:03.85 S  QUE FEB 13* 46   61
13 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58     CACM QC  1:14.36 S  MTL NOV 13* 40   38

     100 M FLY   2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:23.25    EDM APR 13* 78  305
 2 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:29.24    VIC JAN 13* 72  248
 3 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:38.99    TOR AUG 13* 65  182
 4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BLUE QC  1:44.03 S  LNG JUN 13* 62  156
 5 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON  1:44.48    TOR AUG 13* 62  154
 6 JACKIE BROWN'56         MARK ON  1:58.58    MTL NOV 13* 54  106
 7 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  2:07.75    QUE FEB 13* 50   85

     200 M FLY   2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:42.30    TOR AUG 13* 65  165
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BLUE QC  3:49.32    LNG JUN 13* 63  150
 3 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON  3:53.82    TOR AUG 13* 62  141

     200 M I.M.  2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  3:08.25 I  MVN AUG 13* 79  301
 2 KATE WHITAKER'57        VIC  BC  3:13.08    VIC JAN 13* 77  279
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  3:14.73    HFX MAR 13* 77  272
 4 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  3:28.83    TOR AUG 13* 71  220
 5 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON  3:34.64    TOR AUG 13* 69  203
 6 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:42.25 I  TOR AUG 13* 67  183
 7 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  4:01.60 I  QUE FEB 13* 62  142
 8 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON  4:04.94    MTL NOV 13* 61  137
 9 JACKIE BROWN'56         MARK ON  4:05.94    TOR APR 13* 60  135
10 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58     CACM QC  4:49.84    MTL NOV 13* 51   82

     400 M I.M.  2013 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  6:16.54    MVN AUG 13* 83  366
 2 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  7:24.53    TOR AUG 13* 70  223
 3 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  7:24.79    TOR AUG 13* 70  222
 4 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON  7:47.74    TOR AUG 13* 67  191
 5 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  8:03.22    QUE FEB 13* 65  173



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     85.2        8
   2 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB     82.6        5
   3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     79.3        9
   4 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB     79.1        8
   5 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC     77.3        3
   6 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC     74.8        5
   7 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB     73.2        4
   8 KATE WHITAKER'57        VIC  BC     72.9        7
   9 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON     72.8        4
  10 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON     72.4        5
  11 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB     70.8       13
  12 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS     70.7        6
  13 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC     70.3        3
  14 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55     UNAT AB     70.0        5
  15 KATHLEEN VAN DOORN'56   NAN  BC     69.2        5
  16 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB     68.4        5
  17 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON     68.2        6
  18 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON     67.8       12
  19 JANET ROGERS'56         DRM  BC     67.3        3
  20 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC     66.2        6



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB     213        13
   2 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON     179        12
   3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     164         9
   4 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     154         8
   5 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB     137         8
   6 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC     104        10
   7 KATE WHITAKER'57        VIC  BC     103         7
   8 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB      98         5
   9 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS      85         6
  10 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC      84         7
  11 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON      83         6
  12 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC      79         5
  13 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON      75         5
  14 JACKIE BROWN'56         MARK ON      74         7
  15 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55     UNAT AB      66         5
  16 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB      65         5
  17 KATHLEEN VAN DOORN'56   NAN  BC      63         5
  18 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON      61         5
  19 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB      61         4
  20 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON      60         5




55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  921   13    70.8    213  3010
   2 ANNA-MARIA PURVIS'58    BURL ON  813   12    67.8    179  2434
   3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  714    9    79.3    164  2894
   4 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  682    8    85.2    154  3282
   5 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  633    8    79.1    137  2556
   6 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  598   10    59.8    104  1399
   7 KATE WHITAKER'57        VIC  BC  510    7    72.9    103  1775
   8 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  460    7    65.7     84  1341
   9 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  424    6    70.7     85  1380
  10 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  413    5    82.6     98  1910
  11 JACKIE BROWN'56         MARK ON  412    7    58.9     74   942
  12 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  409    6    68.2     83  1253
  13 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  397    6    66.2     57  1127
  14 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58     CACM QC  392    8    49.0     54   611
  15 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  374    5    74.8     79  1403
  16 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  362    5    72.4     75  1257
  17 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55     UNAT AB  350    5    70.0     66  1130
  18 KATHLEEN VAN DOORN'56   NAN  BC  346    5    69.2     63  1064
  19 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  342    5    68.4     65  1023
  20 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON  328    5    65.6     60   893

    TOTAL                           13668  201    68.0   2603
  ----------------------------------------------------------------