50 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC   :30.15    LNG JUN 13* 89  488
 2 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ELIT QC   :31.64 R  MTL NOV 13* 85  422
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB   :31.67 FL EDM APR 13* 85  421
 4 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE'67    MEGO QC   :31.79    MTL NOV 13* 84  416
 5 DIANA NAKKA'68          CLIP AB   :31.86    EDM APR 13* 84  413
 6 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       REG  QC   :32.23    MTL NOV 13* 83  399
 7 LOUISE DUFOUR'67        LLOU QC   :32.24    MTL NOV 13* 83  399
 8 TERRI MACDOUGALL'64     MS   ON   :32.60    LND JUL 13* 82  386
 9 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :33.06 FL MTL NOV 13* 81  370
10 STEFANIE ROCHFORD'66    YMCA QC   :33.10    LNG JUN 13* 81  368
11 DANIELLE CLEMENT'65     CNSJ QC   :33.17    MTL NOV 13* 81  366
12 JILL MCINTOSH'67        KLST ON   :33.25 FL TOR APR 13* 81  364
13 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC   :33.74    LNG JUN 13* 80  348
14 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    ELIT QC   :34.54    MTL NOV 13* 78  324
15 DOMINIC FILION'64       MUST QC   :34.60 S  MTL NOV 13* 78  323
16 LAURIE SCHMIDT'66       COWI BC   :34.68    VIC JAN 13* 77  320
17 REGAN MCCLURE'66        DSC  ON   :34.77    TOR APR 13* 77  318
18 MARTINE SOUCY'67        CAMO QC   :34.87    MTL NOV 13* 77  315
19 FRANCINE FECTEAU'64     REG  QC   :34.88    QUE FEB 13* 77  315
20 KENDRA OLSEN'66         OAK  ON   :35.83    TOR APR 13* 75  291

     100 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC  1:06.45    LNG JUN 13* 88  481
 2 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE'67    MEGO QC  1:10.49    LNG JUN 13* 83  403
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  1:11.15 S  EDM APR 13* 82  392
 4 DIANA NAKKA'68          CLIP AB  1:11.23    EDM APR 13* 82  391
 5 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ELIT QC  1:12.50    MTL NOV 13* 81  370
 6 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       REG  QC  1:12.61    MTL NOV 13* 81  369
 7 LOUISE DUFOUR'67        LLOU QC  1:12.89    MTL NOV 13* 80  365
 8 STEFANIE ROCHFORD'66    YMCA QC  1:12.92    MTL NOV 13* 80  364
 9 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC  1:13.12    TOR AUG 13* 80  361
10 DOMINIC FILION'64       MUST QC  1:13.45    MTL NOV 13* 80  356
11 TERRI MACDOUGALL'64     MS   ON  1:14.19    LND JUL 13* 79  346
12 FRANCINE FECTEAU'64     REG  QC  1:16.53    QUE FEB 13* 77  315
13 MARTINE SOUCY'67        CAMO QC  1:18.03    MTL NOV 13* 75  297
14 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:18.21    MTL NOV 13* 75  295
15 JILL MCINTOSH'67        KLST ON  1:18.27 S  TOR APR 13* 75  294
16 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  1:19.89 BK MTL NOV 13* 73  277
17 DANIELLE CLEMENT'65     CNSJ QC  1:20.22 S  MTL NOV 13* 73  273
18 CAROLINE PITRE'66       UNAT QC  1:20.31    MTL NOV 13* 73  273
19 JACQUELINE CLAYTON'65   KLST ON  1:20.88    LND JUL 13* 72  267
20 REGAN MCCLURE'66        DSC  ON  1:20.97    TOR APR 13* 72  266

     200 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  2:22.35 R  EDM APR 13* 91  500
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC  2:25.62    LNG JUN 13* 89  467
 3 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE'67    MEGO QC  2:37.19    MTL NOV 13* 82  371
 4 LOUISE DUFOUR'67        LLOU QC  2:41.05    MTL NOV 13* 80  345
 5 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC  2:42.24    TOR AUG 13* 80  338
 6 DOMINIC FILION'64       MUST QC  2:42.26    MTL NOV 13* 80  338
 7 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       REG  QC  2:43.84    MTL NOV 13* 79  328
 8 MARY STEVER'64          UNAT ON  2:46.56    LND JUL 13* 78  312
 9 DANIELLE CLEMENT'65     CNSJ QC  2:46.95    MTL NOV 13* 77  310
10 JILL MCINTOSH'67        KLST ON  2:48.13 IM TOR APR 13* 77  303
11 JACQUELINE CLAYTON'65   KLST ON  2:56.90    TOR APR 13* 73  261
12 MARLENE TURBIDE'64      NSH  QC  2:57.82    QUE FEB 13* 73  256
13 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:57.85 S  VIC JAN 13* 73  256
14 CAROLINE PITRE'66       UNAT QC  2:58.90    MTL NOV 13* 72  252
15 FRANCINE FECTEAU'64     REG  QC  2:59.08    QUE FEB 13* 72  251
16 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC  3:00.29    QUE FEB 13* 72  246
17 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  3:00.60 S  MTL NOV 13* 71  245
18 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON  3:00.79    LND JUL 13* 71  244
19 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  3:01.25    HFX MAR 13* 71  242
20 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       PMR  QC  3:06.92 S  MTL NOV 13* 69  221

     400 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC  5:03.73    MTL NOV 13* 91  488
 2 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE'67    MEGO QC  5:32.79    MTL NOV 13* 83  371
 3 DOMINIC FILION'64       MUST QC  5:48.43    MTL NOV 13* 80  323
 4 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  5:55.71 S  VIC JAN 13* 78  304
 5 MARY STEVER'64          UNAT ON  6:05.05 S  LND JUL 13* 76  281
 6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  6:11.46    MTL NOV 13* 75  267
 7 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       PMR  QC  6:17.28    MTL NOV 13* 73  255
 8 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  6:18.13    HFX MAR 13* 73  253
 9 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON  6:19.45    LND JUL 13* 73  250
10 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC  6:23.35    MTL NOV 13* 72  243
11 CAROLINE PITRE'66       UNAT QC  6:23.45    MTL NOV 13* 72  243
12 KELLEY POLLEY'65        DAL  NS  6:31.30 S  HFX MAR 13* 71  228
13 RENEE-CL.LAFONTAINE'65  MUST QC  6:48.77    MTL NOV 13* 68  200
14 SYLVIA BRUNETTA'65      NORS ON  7:05.69    TOR APR 13* 65  177
15 CHRISTINE CARDINAL'68   YMCA QC  7:08.30    MTL NOV 13* 65  174
16 MARIE-CLAUDE HARVEY'64  CAMO QC  7:09.50    MTL NOV 13* 64  173
17 LYNNE ALLIN'66          DRM  BC  7:15.90    VIC JAN 13* 64  165
18 DIANE THIBAULT'65       NSH  QC  7:25.18    MTL NOV 13* 62  155
19 JANICE FIELD'68         NTMC ON  7:26.11 S  TOR APR 13* 62  154
20 CLAIRE DAOUST'68        BRO  QC  7:39.05 S  MTL NOV 13* 60  141

     800 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC 11:59.61 S  VIC JAN 13* 80  324
 2 MARY STEVER'64          UNAT ON 12:10.18    LND JUL 13* 78  310
 3 DOMINIC FILION'64       MUST QC 12:14.61    MTL NOV 13* 78  304
 4 KELLEY POLLEY'65        DAL  NS 13:02.64    HFX MAR 13* 73  252
 5 CAROLINE PITRE'66       UNAT QC 13:04.79    MTL NOV 13* 73  250
 6 RENEE-CL.LAFONTAINE'65  MUST QC 14:13.78    MTL NOV 13* 67  194
 7 MARIE-CLAUDE HARVEY'64  CAMO QC 14:48.01    MTL NOV 13* 64  172
 8 JANICE FIELD'68         NTMC ON 14:57.36    TOR APR 13* 64  167
 9 CLAIRE DAOUST'68        BRO  QC 15:18.11    MTL NOV 13* 62  156
10 TRACIE MCDONALD'64      MID  MB 15:41.75    MTL NOV 13* 61  144
11 HEATHER SIBLEY'64       OAK  ON 17:22.56    LND JUL 13* 55  106

    1500 M FREE  2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC 22:43.33    VIC JAN 13* 81  330

      50 M BACK  2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :36.00 R  MTL NOV 13* 86  425
 2 DIANA NAKKA'68          CLIP AB   :37.68    EDM APR 13* 82  370
 3 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       REG  QC   :38.44    MTL NOV 13* 80  349
 4 DANIELLE CLEMENT'65     CNSJ QC   :39.22    MTL NOV 13* 79  328
 5 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    ELIT QC   :39.33 S  MTL NOV 13* 78  326
 6 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC   :40.78 S  MTL NOV 13* 76  292
 7 MARTINE SOUCY'67        CAMO QC   :41.95    MTL NOV 13* 73  268
 8 LINDA BABINS'64         CSLA QC   :44.81    MTL NOV 13* 69  220
 9 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       PMR  QC   :45.54 S  MTL NOV 13* 68  210
10 LAURIE SCHMIDT'66       COWI BC   :45.56    VIC JAN 13* 68  210
11 MARY STEVER'64          UNAT ON   :45.85 S  LND JUL 13* 67  206
12 JULIE LECLERC'64        UNIK QC   :46.80    QUE FEB 13* 66  193
13 KELLEY POLLEY'65        DAL  NS   :47.55 S  HFX MAR 13* 65  184
14 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC   :48.40    QUE FEB 13* 64  175
15 LYNN HOLDEN'66          AURO ON   :48.47    TOR APR 13* 63  174
16 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :48.64 S  MTL NOV 13* 63  172
17 DIANE THIBAULT'65       NSH  QC   :48.79    QUE FEB 13* 63  171
18 JACQUELINE CLAYTON'65   KLST ON   :49.00 S  TOR APR 13* 63  168
19 KELLY RUECKERT'64       DSC  ON   :49.83    TOR APR 13* 62  160
20 KRISTIN HANSON'68       KLST ON   :49.88 R  TOR APR 13* 62  160

     100 M BACK  2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 DIANA NAKKA'68          CLIP AB  1:19.12    EDM APR 13* 85  396
 2 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  1:19.89    MTL NOV 13* 85  385
 3 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    ELIT QC  1:23.66    MTL NOV 13* 81  335
 4 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC  1:23.70    QUE FEB 13* 81  335
 5 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       REG  QC  1:25.42    MTL NOV 13* 79  315
 6 DANIELLE CLEMENT'65     CNSJ QC  1:29.57 R  MTL NOV 13* 75  273
 7 MARTINE SOUCY'67        CAMO QC  1:30.36    MTL NOV 13* 75  266
 8 MARY STEVER'64          UNAT ON  1:31.72    LND JUL 13* 74  254
 9 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       PMR  QC  1:32.41    MTL NOV 13* 73  249
10 KELLEY POLLEY'65        DAL  NS  1:35.12    HFX MAR 13* 71  228
11 JACQUELINE CLAYTON'65   KLST ON  1:38.01    TOR APR 13* 69  209
12 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:40.84 S  MTL NOV 13* 67  191
13 LINDA BABINS'64         CSLA QC  1:46.84 S  MTL NOV 13* 63  161
14 KELLY RUECKERT'64       DSC  ON  1:47.92    TOR APR 13* 63  156
15 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     YMCA QC  1:48.28    MTL NOV 13* 62  155
16 JULIE LECLERC'64        UNIK QC  1:48.62    MTL NOV 13* 62  153
17 MANON TALBOT'67         CAPI QC  1:49.07    MTL NOV 13* 62  151
18 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  1:49.85    TOR APR 13* 61  148
19 KENDRA OLSEN'66         OAK  ON  1:56.45 S  TOR APR 13* 58  124
20 TINA NUSPL'65           YMCA QC  1:57.54 S  LNG JUN 13* 57  121

     200 M BACK  2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC  3:00.99    MTL NOV 13* 81  328
 2 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    ELIT QC  3:09.28    MTL NOV 13* 78  287
 3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  3:22.04    MTL NOV 13* 73  236
 4 LINDA BABINS'64         CSLA QC  3:40.46    MTL NOV 13* 67  181
 5 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     YMCA QC  3:46.62    MTL NOV 13* 65  167
 6 KENDRA OLSEN'66         OAK  ON  3:52.97    TOR APR 13* 63  154
 7 TINA NUSPL'65           YMCA QC  3:57.47    LNG JUN 13* 62  145
 8 BARB PECK'65            VIC  BC  4:10.84    VIC JAN 13* 59  123

      50 M BREAS 2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 KELLY RODGERS'65        RHM  ON   :38.60    TOR APR 13* 93  460
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB   :39.22    EDM APR 13* 91  439
 3 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :39.79    MTL NOV 13* 90  420
 4 LOUISE DUFOUR'67        LLOU QC   :42.56    MTL NOV 13* 84  343
 5 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE'67    MEGO QC   :43.76    LNG JUN 13* 82  316
 6 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC   :43.79 S  MTL NOV 13* 82  315
 7 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN'66    CAMO QC   :43.89    PAN JUN 13* 82  313
 8 TERRI MACDOUGALL'64     MS   ON   :45.34    LND JUL 13* 79  284
 9 MARY STEVER'64          UNAT ON   :45.60    LND JUL 13* 78  279
10 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :45.78 S  MTL NOV 13* 78  276
11 KAREN TEMPLE'66         AURO ON   :46.99    TOR APR 13* 76  255
12 JACQUELINE CLAYTON'65   KLST ON   :47.59    TOR APR 13* 75  246
13 MIREILLE PLAMONDON'64   CMNQ QC   :48.96    QUE FEB 13* 73  225
14 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC   :49.26    LNG JUN 13* 73  221
15 JULIE LECLERC'64        UNIK QC   :50.44    QUE FEB 13* 71  206
16 CLAUDIA GRAY'65         NORS ON   :50.59    TOR APR 13* 71  204
17 CAROLINE PERRON'66      ELIT QC   :50.64    LNG JUN 13* 71  204
18 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    ELIT QC   :51.51 S  MTL NOV 13* 69  194
19 HELENE ROY'65           MEGO QC   :52.80 S  MTL NOV 13* 68  180
20 JANET HIGGS'64          ETOB ON   :53.08    TOR APR 13* 67  177

     100 M BREAS 2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 KELLY RODGERS'65        RHM  ON  1:25.87    TOR APR 13* 89  423
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  1:29.78 S  EDM APR 13* 85  370
 3 LOUISE DUFOUR'67        LLOU QC  1:32.19    MTL NOV 13* 83  342
 4 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC  1:32.54    MTL NOV 13* 83  338
 5 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE'67    MEGO QC  1:36.05    MTL NOV 13* 80  302
 6 TERRI MACDOUGALL'64     MS   ON  1:38.21    LND JUL 13* 78  283
 7 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:38.75    MTL NOV 13* 77  278
 8 JACQUELINE CLAYTON'65   KLST ON  1:40.96    TOR APR 13* 76  260
 9 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN'66    CAMO QC  1:42.85    MTL NOV 13* 74  246
10 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC  1:43.02    QUE FEB 13* 74  245
11 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    ELIT QC  1:49.47 S  MTL NOV 13* 70  204
12 MIREILLE PLAMONDON'64   CMNQ QC  1:50.09    QUE FEB 13* 69  201
13 DONNA CAMPBELL'68       BRNT ON  1:50.52    LND JUL 13* 69  198
14 KAREN TEMPLE'66         AURO ON  1:51.50    LND JUL 13* 69  193
15 CHANTAL MARCOTTE'66     UNIK QC  1:54.19    LNG JUN 13* 67  180
16 HELENE ROY'65           MEGO QC  1:54.66    LNG JUN 13* 67  178
17 CLAUDIA GRAY'65         NORS ON  1:55.90    TOR APR 13* 66  172
18 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  1:58.30 S  TOR APR 13* 65  162
19 JOSEE DUQUET'64         CMNQ QC  2:02.41    QUE FEB 13* 62  146
20 DIANE THIBAULT'65       NSH  QC  2:03.30    QUE FEB 13* 62  143

     200 M BREAS 2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  3:06.68    EDM APR 13* 88  423
 2 KELLY RODGERS'65        RHM  ON  3:08.16    TOR APR 13* 87  413
 3 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC  3:13.34    LNG JUN 13* 85  381
 4 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC  3:39.68    MTL NOV 13* 75  259
 5 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    ELIT QC  3:49.88    MTL NOV 13* 71  226
 6 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN'66    CAMO QC  3:49.93    MTL NOV 13* 71  226
 7 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  3:56.65    TOR APR 13* 69  208
 8 KAREN TEMPLE'66         AURO ON  4:00.76    LND JUL 13* 68  197
 9 CLAUDIA GRAY'65         NORS ON  4:10.05    TOR APR 13* 65  176
10 LYNNE ALLIN'66          DRM  BC  4:15.63    VIC JAN 13* 64  165

      50 M FLY   2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB   :31.67    EDM APR 13* 94  496
 2 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :33.06    MTL NOV 13* 90  436
 3 JILL MCINTOSH'67        KLST ON   :33.25    TOR APR 13* 90  429
 4 STEFANIE ROCHFORD'66    YMCA QC   :34.48    MTL NOV 13* 87  384
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC   :35.15 S  MTL NOV 13* 85  363
 6 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC   :36.74    VIC JAN 13* 81  318
 7 LOUISE DUFOUR'67        LLOU QC   :36.75    MTL NOV 13* 81  317
 8 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE'67    MEGO QC   :37.34    LNG JUN 13* 80  303
 9 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ELIT QC   :37.55    MTL NOV 13* 79  298
10 FRANCINE FECTEAU'64     REG  QC   :40.14    QUE FEB 13* 74  244
11 MARY STEVER'64          UNAT ON   :41.56    LND JUL 13* 72  220
12 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC   :42.43    MTL NOV 13* 70  206
13 KAREN ANDERSON'67       CSLA QC   :43.17    MTL NOV 13* 69  196
14 SARA GLADSTONE'64       NYG  ON   :43.17    TOR APR 13* 69  196
15 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC   :43.75 S  MTL NOV 13* 68  188
16 RENEE-CL.LAFONTAINE'65  MUST QC   :44.78    MTL NOV 13* 66  175
17 JACQUELINE CLAYTON'65   KLST ON   :44.89    LND JUL 13* 66  174
18 LYNN HOLDEN'66          AURO ON   :45.95    TOR APR 13* 65  162
19 CHRISTINE CARDINAL'68   YMCA QC   :46.62 S  MTL NOV 13* 64  156
20 TINA NUSPL'65           YMCA QC   :47.70    LNG JUN 13* 62  145

     100 M FLY   2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC  1:14.76 S  MTL NOV 13* 86  422
 2 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:23.40 S  VIC JAN 13* 77  304
 3 SARA GLADSTONE'64       NYG  ON  1:45.75    TOR APR 13* 61  149
 4 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     YMCA QC  1:47.64 S  MTL NOV 13* 60  141
 5 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  1:49.75 S  HFX MAR 13* 59  133

     200 M FLY   2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC  2:42.00    MTL NOV 13* 89  425
 2 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  3:39.56    HFX MAR 13* 66  171

     200 M I.M.  2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  2:44.48    EDM APR 13* 91  451
 2 JILL MCINTOSH'67        KLST ON  2:48.13    TOR APR 13* 89  422
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC  2:55.25 I  MTL NOV 13* 85  373
 4 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE'67    MEGO QC  3:02.28    LNG JUN 13* 82  331
 5 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC  3:02.83    MTL NOV 13* 82  328
 6 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  3:03.12    VIC JAN 13* 81  327
 7 MARLENE TURBIDE'64      NSH  QC  3:23.15    QUE FEB 13* 73  239
 8 CLARE ATKINSON'67       MARK ON  3:36.39    TOR APR 13* 69  198
 9 KENDRA OLSEN'66         OAK  ON  3:38.11    TOR APR 13* 68  193
10 CHRISTINE CARDINAL'68   YMCA QC  3:39.60    MTL NOV 13* 68  190
11 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     YMCA QC  3:43.98    MTL NOV 13* 66  179
12 JULIE LECLERC'64        UNIK QC  3:45.22    MTL NOV 13* 66  176
13 SARA GLADSTONE'64       NYG  ON  3:45.87    TOR APR 13* 66  174
14 LYNNE ALLIN'66          DRM  BC  3:51.44    VIC JAN 13* 64  162
15 TINA NUSPL'65           YMCA QC  3:56.44    LNG JUN 13* 63  152

     400 M I.M.  2013 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC  5:50.50    MTL NOV 13* 89  454
 2 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  6:25.40    VIC JAN 13* 81  342
 3 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     YMCA QC  7:46.45    MTL NOV 13* 67  193



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 KELLY RODGERS'65        RHM  ON     89.7        3
   2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB     88.4        8
   3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC     87.9        9
   4 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON     84.2        6
   5 DIANA NAKKA'68          CLIP AB     83.2        4
   6 STEFANIE ROCHFORD'66    YMCA QC     82.7        3
   7 JILL MCINTOSH'67        KLST ON     82.4        5
   8 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE'67    MEGO QC     82.0        8
   9 LOUISE DUFOUR'67        LLOU QC     81.8        6
  10 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ELIT QC     81.7        3
  11 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       REG  QC     80.4        5
  12 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC     79.8       11
  13 TERRI MACDOUGALL'64     MS   ON     79.5        4
  14 DOMINIC FILION'64       MUST QC     79.2        5
  15 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC     79.0        8
  16 DANIELLE CLEMENT'65     CNSJ QC     77.0        5
  17 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN'66    CAMO QC     75.7        3
  18 MARTINE SOUCY'67        CAMO QC     75.0        4
  19 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    ELIT QC     75.0        7
  20 FRANCINE FECTEAU'64     REG  QC     75.0        4



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC     173         9
   2 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC     160        11
   3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB     154         8
   4 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE'67    MEGO QC     135         8
   5 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC     133         8
   6 LOUISE DUFOUR'67        LLOU QC      94         6
   7 MARY STEVER'64          UNAT ON      93         7
   8 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON      93         6
   9 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    ELIT QC      89         7
  10 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC      83         8
  11 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       REG  QC      78         5
  12 DIANA NAKKA'68          CLIP AB      72         4
  13 DOMINIC FILION'64       MUST QC      68         5
  14 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     YMCA QC      67         5
  15 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC      67         7
  16 JILL MCINTOSH'67        KLST ON      63         5
  17 KELLY RODGERS'65        RHM  ON      59         3
  18 DANIELLE CLEMENT'65     CNSJ QC      58         5
  19 TERRI MACDOUGALL'64     MS   ON      51         4
  20 JACQUELINE CLAYTON'65   KLST ON      51         7




45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 PASCALE DESCARY'65      STL  QC  878   11    79.8    160  3552
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      CSLA QC  791    9    87.9    173  3961
   3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  707    8    88.4    154  3492
   4 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE'67    MEGO QC  656    8    82.0    135  2813
   5 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  632    8    79.0    133  2505
   6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  579    8    72.4     83  1960
   7 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    ELIT QC  525    7    75.0     89  1896
   8 MARY STEVER'64          UNAT ON  523    7    74.7     93  1862
   9 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  505    6    84.2     93  2313
  10 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC  500    7    71.4     67  1595
  11 JACQUELINE CLAYTON'65   KLST ON  494    7    70.6     51  1585
  12 LOUISE DUFOUR'67        LLOU QC  491    6    81.8     94  2111
  13 JILL MCINTOSH'67        KLST ON  412    5    82.4     63  1812
  14 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       REG  QC  402    5    80.4     78  1760
  15 DOMINIC FILION'64       MUST QC  396    5    79.2     68  1644
  16 DANIELLE CLEMENT'65     CNSJ QC  385    5    77.0     58  1550
  17 DIANA NAKKA'68          CLIP AB  333    4    83.2     72  1570
  18 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     YMCA QC  320    5    64.0     67   835
  19 TERRI MACDOUGALL'64     MS   ON  318    4    79.5     51  1299
  20 FRANCINE FECTEAU'64     REG  QC  300    4    75.0     28  1125

    TOTAL                           17441  235    74.2   2743
  ----------------------------------------------------------------