50 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :35.33    NEP MAY 13  76  285
 2 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC   :36.27    NSM OCT 13  74  263
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :36.52    NEP MAY 13  73  258
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :36.79    LON MAR 13  73  252
 5 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC   :38.04    VAN APR 13  70  228
 6 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :39.69    UBC NOV 13  68  201
 7 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :40.02    MTL APR 13  67  196
 8 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC   :40.55    NEP MAY 13  66  188
 9 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB   :40.77    POP NOV 13  66  185
10 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON   :41.20    LON MAR 13  65  180
11 EVA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS   :41.47    DAR APR 13  65  176
12 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :42.94 S  NEP MAY 13  62  159
13 JENNY ZHANG'45          CACM QC   :42.99    PC  JAN 13  62  158
14 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC   :43.51    DDO MAR 13  62  153
15 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON   :45.78    LON MAR 13  58  131
16 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON   :46.47    OTT NOV 13  58  125
17 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :46.67    MTL APR 13  57  124
18 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB   :47.75    EDM FEB 13  56  115
19 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC   :47.86 S  VAN APR 13  56  115
20 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC   :48.14    RDL MAR 13  56  113

     100 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:20.39    NEP MAY 13  73  255
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:21.48    LON MAR 13  72  245
 3 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  1:22.84    EB  FEB 13  71  233
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:24.81    WIN APR 13  69  218
 5 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  1:26.48    VAN APR 13  68  205
 6 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:28.38    UBC NOV 13  66  192
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:28.43    NEP MAY 13  66  192
 8 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:31.21    MTL APR 13  64  175
 9 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  1:32.25    NEP MAY 13  63  169
10 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  1:37.91    NEP MAY 13  60  141
11 JENNY ZHANG'45          CACM QC  1:38.79    PC  JAN 13  59  138
12 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  1:39.00    LON MAR 13  59  137
13 EVA GAWLIK'47           CGC  NS  1:39.37 S  HFX NOV 13  59  135
14 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  1:41.77    EDM FEB 13  57  126
15 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON  1:42.14    OTT NOV 13  57  125
16 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC  1:42.22 S  VAN APR 13  57  124
17 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:43.06    MTL APR 13  57  121
18 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON  1:43.18 S  LON MAR 13  57  121
19 HELEN JENSEN'48         KISU BC  1:47.66    KIS MAR 13  54  106
20 PATTY BOGUMIL'45        ANC  ON  1:48.25 S  LON MAR 13  54  105

     200 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  2:54.79    NEP MAY 13  74  257
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  2:59.70    LON MAR 13  72  237
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:08.19    POP NOV 13  69  206
 4 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  3:09.59    NSM OCT 13  68  202
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:17.81 S  NEP MAY 13  65  178
 6 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  3:25.93    NEP MAY 13  63  157
 7 EVA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS  3:26.34    DAR APR 13  63  156
 8 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC  3:35.62 S  VAN APR 13  60  137
 9 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON  3:36.05    LON MAR 13  60  136
10 PATTY BOGUMIL'45        ANC  ON  3:36.50 S  LON MAR 13  60  135
11 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  3:37.67    CGY APR 13  59  133
12 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  3:41.54 S  MTL APR 13  58  126
13 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  3:43.60    MTL APR 13  58  123
14 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  3:44.03    LON MAR 13  58  122
15 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  3:46.72 S  NEP MAY 13  57  118
16 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  4:00.67    SFY DEC 13  54   99
17 VALERIE WESTERNACHER'48 THOR ON  4:05.40    LON MAR 13  52   93
18 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  4:09.72    CSL MAR 13  52   88
19 JENNY ZHANG'45          CACM QC  4:13.74 S  MTL APR 13  51   84
20 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON  4:14.06 IM NEP MAY 13  51   84

     400 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  6:09.71    NEP MAY 13  75  257
 2 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  6:38.13    VAN APR 13  70  205
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  6:42.18    NEP MAY 13  69  199
 4 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  6:44.13    NEP MAY 13  69  196
 5 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  7:11.71 S  NEP MAY 13  64  161
 6 PATTY BOGUMIL'45        ANC  ON  7:13.05 S  LON MAR 13  64  160
 7 EVA GAWLIK'47           CGC  NS  7:13.14    HFX NOV 13  64  160
 8 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC  7:22.22 S  VAN APR 13  63  150
 9 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  7:25.40    CGY APR 13  62  147
10 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  7:33.74    MTL APR 13  61  139
11 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  7:44.60    MTL APR 13  60  129
12 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  7:51.07 S  NEP MAY 13  59  124
13 VALERIE WESTERNACHER'48 THOR ON  8:29.03    LON MAR 13  54   98
14 JENNY ZHANG'45          CACM QC  8:42.16    MTL APR 13  53   91
15 LYNN FISHER'47          MILT ON  9:09.94    MIL MAR 13  50   78
16 CAROL NORMAN'48         RMSC SK  9:21.83    REG FEB 13  49   73
17 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON  9:26.14 S  NEP MAY 13  49   71
18 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  9:39.75    NEP MAY 13  48   67
19 EILEEN HERBERT'47       TONM ON  9:43.37    THO MAY 13  47   65
20 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON 11:12.55 S  NEP MAY 13  41   43

     800 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 12:47.41    NEP MAY 13  75  252
 2 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC 13:33.30    VAN APR 13  70  211
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 14:14.29 S  WIN APR 13  67  182
 4 PATTY BOGUMIL'45        ANC  ON 14:26.19 S  LON MAR 13  66  175
 5 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC 14:27.84    NEP MAY 13  66  174
 6 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC 14:54.18    VAN APR 13  64  159
 7 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB 14:57.14    MED MAR 13  64  158
 8 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC 15:18.27    MTL APR 13  62  147
 9 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 15:48.42 S  NEP MAY 13  60  133
10 VALERIE WESTERNACHER'48 THOR ON 17:34.74    LON MAR 13  54   97
11 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON 19:04.20 S  NEP MAY 13  50   76
12 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 19:57.16    NEP MAY 13  48   66
13 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON 22:38.71 S  NEP MAY 13  42   45

    1500 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 24:24.75    EB  FEB 13  75  255
 2 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC 26:08.09    VAN APR 13  70  208
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 26:41.83    WIN APR 13  69  195
 4 PATTY BOGUMIL'45        ANC  ON 27:04.10    LON MAR 13  68  187
 5 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC 28:08.37    CSL MAR 13  65  166
 6 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC 28:14.34    VAN APR 13  65  165
 7 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB 28:29.50    CGY APR 13  64  160
 8 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 29:33.84    NEP MAY 13  62  143
 9 VALERIE WESTERNACHER'48 THOR ON 33:56.18    LON MAR 13  54   95
10 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON 35:39.88    NEP MAY 13  51   82
11 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON 42:29.00    NEP MAY 13  43   48

      50 M BACK  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :40.75 R  VAN APR 13  76  251
 2 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC   :42.34    VAN APR 13  73  224
 3 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :45.04 R  UBC NOV 13  68  186
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :45.65    MTL APR 13  67  178
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :48.35    NEP MAY 13  64  150
 6 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :48.79 R  MTL APR 13  63  146
 7 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC   :49.08    NEP MAY 13  63  144
 8 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :49.86    WIN APR 13  62  137
 9 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC   :50.51 R  UBC NOV 13  61  132
10 EVA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS   :52.56    DAR APR 13  58  117
11 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC   :53.61    SFY DEC 13  57  110
12 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB   :54.37    WIN JAN 13  57  106
13 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON   :54.61 R  NEP MAY 13  56  104
14 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON   :55.88    NEP MAY 13  55   97
15 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON   :58.33    NEP MAY 13  53   86
16 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  1:00.32 S  SFY DEC 13  51   77
17 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  1:02.70 S  CSL MAR 13  49   69
18 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:05.54 S  MTL APR 13  47   60
19 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  1:09.66    CSL MAR 13  44   50
20 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON  1:09.81    NEP MAY 13  44   50

     100 M BACK  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:30.75    NEP MAY 13  74  225
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:37.91    LON MAR 13  69  179
 3 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  1:38.44    VAN APR 13  69  177
 4 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:42.97    UBC NOV 13  66  154
 5 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:43.70    MTL APR 13  65  151
 6 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  1:48.61    NEP MAY 13  62  131
 7 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  1:48.73    EB  FEB 13  62  131
 8 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:49.64    REG FEB 13  62  128
 9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:52.52 S  NEP MAY 13  60  118
10 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  1:56.71    SFY DEC 13  58  106
11 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  2:05.39    SFY DEC 13  54   85
12 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  2:08.63    CSL MAR 13  52   79
13 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  2:10.33    NEP MAY 13  52   76
14 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON  2:10.92 S  NEP MAY 13  51   75
15 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  2:13.98    MTL APR 13  50   70
16 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  2:30.65    CSL MAR 13  45   49
17 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  2:35.07    LON MAR 13  43   45
18 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON  2:39.89    NEP MAY 13  42   41
19 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  2:43.05    NEP MAY 13  41   39
20 CAROL NORMAN'48         RMSC SK  2:54.59    REG FEB 13  38   32

     200 M BACK  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:18.29    NEP MAY 13  74  223
 2 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  3:44.66    MTL APR 13  65  153
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  3:44.68    OTT NOV 13  65  153
 4 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:48.86    NEP MAY 13  64  145
 5 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  4:01.81    UBC NOV 13  61  123
 6 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON  4:39.78    NEP MAY 13  52   79
 7 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  5:28.13    MTL APR 13  45   49
 8 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  5:37.81    LON MAR 13  43   45
 9 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  5:45.09    NEP MAY 13  42   42
10 EILEEN HERBERT'47       TONM ON  6:28.54    MIL MAR 13  38   30

      50 M BREAS 2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC   :49.03    UBC NOV 13  73  203
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :50.04    WIN APR 13  71  191
 3 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC   :53.81    VAN APR 13  66  153
 4 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON   :54.32    NEP MAY 13  66  149
 5 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC   :54.60    SFY DEC 13  65  147
 6 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB   :54.82    WIN JAN 13  65  145
 7 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON   :55.27    NEP MAY 13  65  141
 8 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      MACC QC  1:01.73    MTL APR 13  58  102
 9 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  1:02.08    CSL MAR 13  57  100
10 MICHELINE ROLLAND LIN44 DDO  QC  1:06.42    DDO MAR 13  54   82
11 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  1:08.13    LON MAR 13  52   76
12 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  1:08.22    SFY DEC 13  52   75
13 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  1:10.80 S  NSM OCT 13  50   67
14 KAREN BARRETT'46        NORS ON  1:20.23    NYG DEC 13  44   46
15 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON  1:21.86    NEP MAY 13  43   44
16 CAROL NORMAN'48         RMSC SK  1:22.34    REG FEB 13  43   43

     100 M BREAS 2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  1:47.45    EB  FEB 13  71  199
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:52.44    REG FEB 13  68  173
 3 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC  1:55.70    VAN APR 13  66  159
 4 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  1:57.00    SFY DEC 13  65  154
 5 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON  2:01.87    LON MAR 13  63  136
 6 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  2:04.93 S  WIN APR 13  61  126
 7 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  2:06.76    NEP MAY 13  60  121
 8 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  2:16.30    CSL MAR 13  56   97
 9 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      MACC QC  2:18.24    MTL APR 13  55   93
10 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  2:21.60    NSM OCT 13  54   87
11 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  2:25.50    SFY DEC 13  52   80
12 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  2:40.20 S  LON MAR 13  48   60
13 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON  3:10.22    NEP MAY 13  40   36

     200 M BREAS 2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  3:55.73    VAN APR 13  69  186
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:58.56    NEP MAY 13  69  179
 3 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC  4:10.50    VAN APR 13  65  155
 4 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  4:16.84    WIN APR 13  64  144
 5 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  4:18.85    MTL APR 13  63  141
 6 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON  4:27.18    NEP MAY 13  61  128
 7 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      MACC QC  4:52.32    MTL APR 13  56   98
 8 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  5:43.47    LON MAR 13  48   60

      50 M FLY   2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :42.11    EB  FEB 13  71  194
 2 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :43.75    NEP MAY 13  68  173
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :43.92    NEP MAY 13  68  171
 4 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC   :46.95    NSM OCT 13  63  140
 5 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC   :47.54    NEP MAY 13  63  135
 6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :47.73    OTT NOV 13  62  133
 7 EVA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS   :49.28    DAR APR 13  60  121
 8 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC   :54.94    SFY DEC 13  54   87
 9 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON   :56.12    LON MAR 13  53   82
10 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON   :57.24    LON MAR 13  52   77
11 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :58.70 S  MTL APR 13  51   72
12 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  1:05.67 S  NSM OCT 13  45   51
13 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  1:05.85    CSL MAR 13  45   51
14 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON  1:10.44 S  NEP MAY 13  42   41
15 KAREN BARRETT'46        NORS ON  1:18.18    NYG DEC 13  38   30

     100 M FLY   2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:42.42    NEP MAY 13  63  155
 2 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  1:46.15    NEP MAY 13  61  139
 3 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  1:46.61    NSM OCT 13  60  138
 4 EVA GAWLIK'47           CGC  NS  1:51.77    HFX NOV 13  58  119
 5 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  2:07.18    MTL APR 13  51   81
 6 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON  2:41.58 S  NEP MAY 13  40   40

     200 M FLY   2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  3:52.35    VIC DEC 13  62  140
 2 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON  6:04.45    NEP MAY 13  39   36

     100 M I.M.  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:37.99    MTL APR 13  69  205
 2 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  1:38.92    EB  FEB 13  68  199
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:38.97    NEP MAY 13  68  199
 4 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:43.30    UNB JAN 13  65  175
 5 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC  1:52.49    VAN APR 13  60  135
 6 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  1:52.77    SFY DEC 13  60  134
 7 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  1:52.89    WIN JAN 13  60  134
 8 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON  1:54.29    LON MAR 13  59  129
 9 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  1:55.82    LON MAR 13  58  124
10 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  1:56.07    DDO MAR 13  58  123
11 EVA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS  1:59.50 I  DAR APR 13  56  113
12 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  2:15.20    NSM OCT 13  50   78
13 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON  2:22.75 I  NEP MAY 13  47   66
14 NANCY SCOTT-LANGILLE'47 CAMP NB  2:24.32    UNB JAN 13  47   64
15 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  2:29.86    CSL MAR 13  45   57
16 KAREN BARRETT'46        NORS ON  2:31.23    NYG DEC 13  44   56
17 VALERIE WESTERNACHER'48 THOR ON  2:39.26    BUR FEB 13  42   48
18 CAROL NORMAN'48         RMSC SK  2:50.30 I  REG FEB 13  39   39
19 MAUREEN MOUSTGAARD'47   LAUR ON  4:08.36    LON MAR 13  27   13

     200 M I.M.  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  3:37.89    VAN APR 13  68  187
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:39.39    NEP MAY 13  68  183
 3 EVA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS  3:59.09    DAR APR 13  62  142
 4 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  4:13.83    LON MAR 13  59  118
 5 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON  4:14.06    NEP MAY 13  59  118
 6 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  4:24.35    MTL APR 13  56  105
 7 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  4:42.73    NSM OCT 13  53   86
 8 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON  4:45.55    NEP MAY 13  52   83
 9 CAROL NORMAN'48         RMSC SK  5:40.64    REG FEB 13  44   49

     400 M I.M.  2013 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC  7:44.69    VAN APR 13  67  177



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     74.3       10
   2 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC     70.0        4
   3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     68.6        8
   4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     68.0       14
   5 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC     67.1       18
   6 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC     67.0        4
   7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB     64.6       10
   8 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC     63.5        4
   9 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC     63.1        8
  10 PATTY BOGUMIL'45        ANC  ON     62.4        5
  11 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC     62.2       10
  12 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB     62.2        6
  13 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON     60.7        3
  14 EVA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS     60.6        9
  15 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB     60.3        6
  16 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC     59.7       13
  17 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC     59.3        9
  18 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON     58.5        8
  19 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON     58.2       10
  20 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON     57.3        6



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC     327        18
   2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     245        14
   3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     200        10
   4 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC     165        13
   5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB     157        10
   6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     144         8
   7 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC     133        10
   8 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON     117        11
   9 EVA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS     116         9
  10 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC     114         9
  11 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC     110         8
  12 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON     108        10
  13 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON      82         8
  14 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB      82         6
  15 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC      69         4
  16 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC      65         4
  17 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON      62         6
  18 PATTY BOGUMIL'45        ANC  ON      61         5
  19 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC      61         8
  20 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB      60         6




65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 ANNE FABRE'48           VIC  BC 1208   18    67.1    327  3277
   2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  952   14    68.0    245  2619
   3 PATRICIA ANGUS'44       CNSJ QC  776   13    59.7    165  1694
   4 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  743   10    74.3    200  2454
   5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  646   10    64.6    157  1641
   6 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC  622   10    62.2    133  1452
   7 PEGGY CUMMING'44        NCRY ON  582   10    58.2    108  1173
   8 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  549    8    68.6    144  1582
   9 EVA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS  545    9    60.6    116  1239
  10 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     NSH  QC  534    9    59.3    114  1097
  11 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CAPS ON  529   11    48.1    117   753
  12 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  505    8    63.1    110  1233
  13 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  468    8    58.5     82   942
  14 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  431    8    53.9     61   780
  15 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  373    6    62.2     82   840
  16 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  362    6    60.3     60   839
  17 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  344    6    57.3     62   709
  18 PATTY BOGUMIL'45        ANC  ON  312    5    62.4     61   762
  19 DOROTHY MILBURN SMITH44 TECH ON  295    7    42.1     37   307
  20 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  280    4    70.0     69   834

    TOTAL                           14270  243    58.7   2988
  ----------------------------------------------------------------