50 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ERICA KAMENZ'89         MS   ON   :27.39    LON MAR 13  98  612
 2 LINDA CHOW'93           UNAT ON   :28.26    NEP MAY 13  95  557
 3 SANDY EMISON'92         CFST CF   :28.69 R  NEP MAY 13  94  532
 4 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON   :28.78    LON MAR 13  93  527
 5 TAMARA GIMON'91         UOT  ON   :28.89    LON MAR 13  93  521
 6 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST CF   :29.09    DAR APR 13  92  511
 7 KARYN JEWELL'93         BTRN ON   :29.43    OTT NOV 13  91  493
 8 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90    WIND ON   :29.51    LON MAR 13  91  489
 9 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90   CNSH QC   :29.62    CSL NOV 13  91  484
10 MORVEN BURCH'91         EMSC AB   :29.63    NEP MAY 13  91  483
11 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS   :29.77    PIC JAN 13  90  476
12 BONNIE KWAN'89          THOR ON   :30.01    NEP MAY 13  89  465
13 KEELY GREENFIELD'93     UNAT AB   :30.02    CGY APR 13  89  465
14 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON   :30.21 R  NEP MAY 13  89  456
15 SARAH TAGGART'93        DART NS   :30.35    PIC JAN 13  88  450
16 VERONIQUE DESPATIE'89   CNSJ QC   :30.36    MN  DEC 13  88  449
17 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC   :30.41    BNB MAR 13  88  447
18 JACINDA SMIT'89         CFST CF   :30.46 S  WIN APR 13  88  445
19 MARYSE NADEAU'89        MNBO NB   :30.53    HFX NOV 13  88  442
20 GABRIELLE DORE'92       UNIK QC   :30.57    MTL APR 13  88  440

     100 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LINDA CHOW'93           UNAT ON  1:01.26    NEP MAY 13  96  577
 2 SANDY EMISON'92         CFST CF  1:02.01    NEP MAY 13  95  557
 3 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON  1:02.50    LON MAR 13  94  544
 4 KARYN JEWELL'93         BTRN ON  1:03.42    OTT NOV 13  93  520
 5 JACINDA SMIT'89         CFST CF  1:03.71    WIN APR 13  92  513
 6 ANGELA QUICK'89         LSD  ON  1:04.06    LON MAR 13  92  505
 7 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST CF  1:04.12    DAR APR 13  92  503
 8 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  1:04.15    VAN APR 13  91  503
 9 VICKY DESROCHERS-TASS92 STL  QC  1:04.60    MN  DEC 13  91  492
10 ERICA KAMENZ'89         MS   ON  1:04.70    LON MAR 13  91  490
11 FANNIE NANTEL'94        LASL QC  1:05.06    MTL APR 13  90  482
12 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS  1:05.11    DAR APR 13  90  481
13 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON  1:05.13 R  NEP MAY 13  90  480
14 MORVEN BURCH'91         EMSC AB  1:05.22    NEP MAY 13  90  478
15 BRITTANY SHAW'89        UTMM ON  1:05.31    LON MAR 13  90  476
16 KEELY GREENFIELD'93     UNAT AB  1:06.27    CGY APR 13  89  456
17 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC  1:06.36    MTL APR 13  88  454
18 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90    WIND ON  1:06.49    LON MAR 13  88  452
19 MARYSE NADEAU'89        MNBO NB  1:07.25    HFX NOV 13  87  436
20 MELODIE FAUBERT'89      MUMS QC  1:07.34    CSL NOV 13  87  435

     200 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANGELA QUICK'89         LSD  ON  2:15.92    LON MAR 13  95  547
 2 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON  2:16.50    LON MAR 13  95  540
 3 JACINDA SMIT'89         CFST CF  2:19.00    WIN APR 13  93  512
 4 LAUREN CRONE'93         MUMS QC  2:19.35    PC  JAN 13  93  508
 5 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST CF  2:21.80    DAR APR 13  91  482
 6 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90   CNSH QC  2:22.31    CSL NOV 13  91  477
 7 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  2:22.95    VAN APR 13  90  470
 8 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS  2:23.52 S  NEP MAY 13  90  465
 9 KEELY GREENFIELD'93     UNAT AB  2:24.25    CGY JAN 13  90  458
10 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC  2:24.87    MTL APR 13  89  452
11 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON  2:26.18 S  NEP MAY 13  88  440
12 MORVEN BURCH'91         EMSC AB  2:27.04    NEP MAY 13  88  432
13 SANDY EMISON'92         CFST CF  2:27.51 BK NEP MAY 13  88  428
14 MAYELI ALVAREZ'91       EBSC BC  2:28.77    EB  FEB 13  87  417
15 KARINE LAPIERRE'90      CNCB QC  2:30.85    MTL APR 13  86  400
16 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90    WIND ON  2:31.14    LON MAR 13  86  398
17 LAURENCE LEMOINE ST-A95 TORP QC  2:31.77    MTL APR 13  85  393
18 KRISTA EMOND'93         LSD  ON  2:32.72    LON MAR 13  85  386
19 MARIKA RUEBEN'92        CFST CF  2:33.84    NEP MAY 13  84  377
20 ALEX BOUCHER'94         CNCB QC  2:35.03    SFY DEC 13  83  369

     400 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANGELA QUICK'89         LSD  ON  4:44.66    LON MAR 13  98  562
 2 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS  4:49.40    NEP MAY 13  96  535
 3 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  5:03.93    VAN APR 13  91  462
 4 KEELY GREENFIELD'93     UNAT AB  5:04.80    CGY JAN 13  91  458
 5 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON  5:05.43 S  NEP MAY 13  91  455
 6 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89      AURO ON  5:18.75    LON MAR 13  87  400
 7 VICKY DESROCHERS-TASS92 STL  QC  5:20.07 S  MN  DEC 13  87  395
 8 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  5:21.19 S  MTL APR 13  86  391
 9 ALEXANDRA GERMAIN'95    STL  QC  5:23.83 S  MN  DEC 13  86  382
10 ALESHA MILLER'92        VERN BC  5:23.84    NEP MAY 13  86  382
11 CHRISTA MILLER'92       VERN BC  5:30.29    NEP MAY 13  84  360
12 AMELIE ROUTHIER'89      CNCB QC  5:33.39    MTL APR 13  83  350
13 CATHERINE ALCORN'93     RDSS AB  5:34.81    RED MAR 13  83  345
14 KELSEY WIBBING'89       GPS  AB  5:37.33    CGY APR 13  82  338
15 BLAIRE COLEY'89         AURO ON  5:46.25    NEP MAY 13  80  312
16 ANDREA ST. JULES'90     GRAN ON  5:50.58 IM LON MAR 13  79  301
17 HEATHER LAIDMAN'92      KISU BC  5:52.31    KIS MAR 13  79  296
18 KAREN BER'89            RMSC SK  5:57.80    REG FEB 13  77  283
19 TRACEY MCKENNA'89       THOR ON  5:59.10 S  NEP MAY 13  77  280
20 NINA SIEH'90            VIC  BC  6:00.09    VAN APR 13  77  278

     800 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANGELA QUICK'89         LSD  ON  9:44.02    LON MAR 13  98  571
 2 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS 10:17.70    PIC JAN 13  93  483
 3 KEELY GREENFIELD'93     UNAT AB 10:32.76    CGY APR 13  91  449
 4 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON 10:33.52 S  NEP MAY 13  90  447
 5 VICKY DESROCHERS-TASS92 STL  QC 10:47.47    MN  DEC 13  88  419
 6 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC 10:52.62    MTL APR 13  88  409
 7 ALEXANDRA GERMAIN'95    STL  QC 10:54.49    MN  DEC 13  88  406
 8 ALESHA MILLER'92        VERN BC 10:58.78    NEP MAY 13  87  398
 9 CATHERINE ALCORN'93     RDSS AB 11:13.55    CGY APR 13  85  372
10 CHRISTA MILLER'92       VERN BC 11:14.08    NEP MAY 13  85  371
11 NINA SIEH'90            VIC  BC 12:07.63    VAN APR 13  79  295
12 TRACEY MCKENNA'89       THOR ON 12:09.47    LON MAR 13  78  293
13 CELINA RODZINYAK'92     CGC  NS 12:36.10    DAR APR 13  76  263
14 KATE RAGOTTE'89         ETOB ON 13:00.85 S  LON MAR 13  73  239
15 JULIE GARON JOMPHE'89   MBC  QC 13:41.35    BC  NOV 13  70  205
16 KATHERINE MCDONALD'92   TECH ON 14:05.89    NEP MAY 13  68  188
17 JENNIFER MARCELLUS'89   TECH ON 14:36.45 S  NEP MAY 13  65  169
18 GENEVIEVE SIINO'91      CNMN QC 14:59.91 S  MTL APR 13  64  156
19 MARGARET MARAK'91       CSLA QC 15:19.09    MTL APR 13  62  147
20 CHARLOTTE ARES'91       CGC  NS 15:58.62    PIC JAN 13  60  129

    1500 M FREE  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANGELA QUICK'89         LSD  ON 18:25.83    LON MAR 13 100  592
 2 KEELY GREENFIELD'93     UNAT AB 20:01.55    CGY APR 13  92  462
 3 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON 20:08.31    NEP MAY 13  91  454
 4 ALESHA MILLER'92        VERN BC 20:46.91    NEP MAY 13  89  413
 5 CATHERINE ALCORN'93     RDSS AB 21:36.24    CGY APR 13  85  368
 6 TRACEY MCKENNA'89       THOR ON 23:40.79    NEP MAY 13  78  279
 7 KATE RAGOTTE'89         ETOB ON 24:24.19    LON MAR 13  75  255
 8 KATHERINE MCDONALD'92   TECH ON 27:00.00    NEP MAY 13  68  188
 9 JENNIFER MARCELLUS'89   TECH ON 27:37.93    NEP MAY 13  66  176
10 GENEVIEVE SIINO'91      CNMN QC 28:17.54    MTL APR 13  65  164

      50 M BACK  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SANDY EMISON'92         CFST CF   :31.95    NEP MAY 13  97  520
 2 FANNIE NANTEL'94        LASL QC   :32.44    MTL APR 13  95  497
 3 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON   :32.69 R  NEP MAY 13  94  486
 4 TAMARA GIMON'91         UOT  ON   :32.83    LON MAR 13  94  480
 5 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON   :33.60    LON MAR 13  92  447
 6 JACINDA SMIT'89         CFST CF   :33.63    WIN APR 13  92  446
 7 KARYN JEWELL'93         BTRN ON   :34.30 S  OTT NOV 13  90  421
 8 ERICA KAMENZ'89         MS   ON   :34.71    LON MAR 13  89  406
 9 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS   :34.77    PIC JAN 13  89  404
10 MEGAN WOOD'89           DAL  NS   :34.98    DAR APR 13  88  397
11 BONNIE KWAN'89          THOR ON   :35.06    THO MAY 13  88  394
12 BRITTANY SHAW'89        UTMM ON   :35.18    LON MAR 13  88  390
13 NATALIE STERN'95        CAPS ON   :35.20    LON MAR 13  88  389
14 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90   CNSH QC   :35.25 S  CSL NOV 13  87  388
15 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC   :35.34    VAN APR 13  87  385
16 DESIREE HENKE'89        OKAN BC   :35.58    VAN APR 13  87  377
17 KARA PALMER'91          MED  AB   :35.61    MED MAR 13  87  376
18 TRACEY MCKENNA'89       THOR ON   :36.13    LON MAR 13  85  360
19 LINDSAY RUST'94         BRAN MB   :36.21    WIN APR 13  85  358
20 NICOLE PELLETIER'94     YMCA QC   :36.22    MTL APR 13  85  357

     100 M BACK  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SANDY EMISON'92         CFST CF  1:08.53 R  NEP MAY 13  99  523
 2 KARYN JEWELL'93         BTRN ON  1:08.62    OTT NOV 13  99  521
 3 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON  1:09.36    NEP MAY 13  98  505
 4 FANNIE NANTEL'94        LASL QC  1:09.86    LSL FEB 13  97  494
 5 TAMARA GIMON'91         UOT  ON  1:10.71    LON MAR 13  96  477
 6 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON  1:10.80    LON MAR 13  96  475
 7 ERICA KAMENZ'89         MS   ON  1:11.62    LON MAR 13  94  459
 8 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS  1:11.77    NEP MAY 13  94  456
 9 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90   CNSH QC  1:13.09    CSL NOV 13  93  431
10 LAUREN CRONE'93         MUMS QC  1:15.10    PC  JAN 13  90  398
11 NATALIE STERN'95        CAPS ON  1:15.45    LON MAR 13  90  392
12 REBECCA ALLEN'89        EMSC AB  1:17.27    SP  AUG 13  88  365
13 NICOLE PELLETIER'94     YMCA QC  1:17.51    MTL APR 13  87  362
14 JESSICA HENRY'93        CFST CF  1:17.70    NEP MAY 13  87  359
15 BRITTANY SHAW'89        UTMM ON  1:18.00    LON MAR 13  87  355
16 KRISTA EMOND'93         LSD  ON  1:18.21    LON MAR 13  86  352
17 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89      AURO ON  1:18.53 S  LON MAR 13  86  348
18 BONNIE KWAN'89          THOR ON  1:18.97    LON MAR 13  86  342
19 SAMANTHA BORGAL'89      MUMS QC  1:19.79    DDO MAR 13  85  332
20 AUDREY-MAUDE BASTIEN'94 CNSJ QC  1:20.59    PC  JAN 13  84  322

     200 M BACK  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SANDY EMISON'92         CFST CF  2:27.51    NEP MAY 13 100  541
 2 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS  2:31.63    NEP MAY 13  97  498
 3 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON  2:35.39    NEP MAY 13  95  463
 4 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89      AURO ON  2:39.82    LON MAR 13  92  425
 5 NATALIE STERN'95        CAPS ON  2:41.11    LON MAR 13  91  415
 6 DAPHNE BOURGET'91       STL  QC  2:50.83    CSL NOV 13  86  348
 7 AMELIE ROUTHIER'89      CNCB QC  2:51.67    MTL APR 13  86  343
 8 KRISTA EMOND'93         LSD  ON  2:51.96    LON MAR 13  86  341
 9 KELSEY WIBBING'89       GPS  AB  2:53.11    CGY APR 13  85  335
10 MARIKA RUEBEN'92        CFST CF  2:54.43    NEP MAY 13  84  327
11 ALISON HULL'89          RYER ON  2:57.96    LON MAR 13  83  308
12 ASHDYNN BRAMFIELD'93    DART NS  3:18.47    DAR APR 13  74  222
13 DANIELLE HILLIER'92     UNB  NB  3:20.48    NEP MAY 13  73  215
14 MARIA STOICA'89         CDN  QC  3:46.42    MN  DEC 13  65  150
15 JENNIFER MARCELLUS'89   TECH ON  4:26.02    NEP MAY 13  55   92

      50 M BREAS 2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LINDA CHOW'93           UNAT ON   :37.19    NEP MAY 13  96  464
 2 MYRIAM GRENIER'91       SAMA QC   :37.70    NEP MAY 13  95  446
 3 MEGAN WOOD'89           DAL  NS   :37.85    DAR APR 13  95  441
 4 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC   :38.00    MTL APR 13  94  435
 5 VERONIQUE DESPATIE'89   CNSJ QC   :38.08    MN  DEC 13  94  433
 6 KIM MACDONALD'92        KING ON   :38.73 S  NEP MAY 13  92  411
 7 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90    WIND ON   :38.96    LON MAR 13  92  404
 8 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC   :39.01    UBC NOV 13  92  402
 9 BRITTANY SHAW'89        UTMM ON   :39.39    LON MAR 13  91  391
10 KARA PALMER'91          MED  AB   :39.52    MED MAR 13  91  387
11 MICHELLE DOMINGUES'92   AURO ON   :39.74    LON MAR 13  90  381
12 NICOLE PELLETIER'94     YMCA QC   :39.78    MTL APR 13  90  379
13 DANIELLE MAGEAU'92      WINS BC   :40.09    EB  FEB 13  89  371
14 SARAH DE WILDE'95       BLUE QC   :40.74    MTL APR 13  88  353
15 ISABELLE BOILY'95       MBC  QC   :40.76    BC  NOV 13  88  353
16 KEELY GREENFIELD'93     UNAT AB   :40.94    CGY APR 13  87  348
17 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON   :40.94    CLA NOV 13  87  348
18 BONNIE KWAN'89          THOR ON   :41.00    NEP MAY 13  87  347
19 ANITA ROBSON'92         TREN ON   :41.36    CLA NOV 13  87  338
20 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC   :41.98 S  MTL APR 13  85  323

     100 M BREAS 2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  1:20.17    MTL APR 13  96  478
 2 MYRIAM GRENIER'91       SAMA QC  1:21.52    NEP MAY 13  94  455
 3 KIM MACDONALD'92        KING ON  1:24.32    NEP MAY 13  91  411
 4 MICHELLE DOMINGUES'92   AURO ON  1:24.83    LON MAR 13  90  404
 5 NICOLE PELLETIER'94     YMCA QC  1:28.56    MTL APR 13  86  355
 6 ANITA ROBSON'92         TREN ON  1:28.57    CLA NOV 13  86  355
 7 SARAH DE WILDE'95       BLUE QC  1:29.13    MTL APR 13  86  348
 8 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC  1:29.26    MTL APR 13  86  347
 9 CARMEN FITZPATRICK'93   CGC  NS  1:31.31    HFX NOV 13  84  324
10 GABRIELLE DESJARDINS'91 CNSJ QC  1:32.31    NEP MAY 13  83  313
11 TALIA LEDUC'89          WINS BC  1:32.53    VAN APR 13  83  311
12 BIANCA BASSO'90         PC   QC  1:33.04    PC  JAN 13  82  306
13 LAURENCE LEBLOND'95     NSH  QC  1:33.33    SFY DEC 13  82  303
14 KRISTI MARTIN'89        WAVE BC  1:33.63    EB  FEB 13  82  300
15 AUDREY-MAUDE BASTIEN'94 CNSJ QC  1:33.97    PC  JAN 13  81  297
16 SASA CHEUNG'91          MUMS QC  1:34.19    CSL NOV 13  81  295
17 KRISTA EMOND'93         LSD  ON  1:34.35    LON MAR 13  81  293
18 MELISSA GEORGE'90       UTMM ON  1:34.78    BUR FEB 13  81  290
19 MARIKA RUEBEN'92        CFST CF  1:34.80    NEP MAY 13  81  289
20 DANIELLE MAGEAU'92      WINS BC  1:35.90    VAN APR 13  80  279

     200 M BREAS 2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  2:56.21    PC  JAN 13  93  445
 2 MYRIAM GRENIER'91       SAMA QC  2:58.29    NEP MAY 13  92  430
 3 KIM MACDONALD'92        KING ON  3:08.34    NEP MAY 13  87  365
 4 NICOLE PELLETIER'94     YMCA QC  3:10.92    MTL APR 13  86  350
 5 LAURENCE LEBLOND'95     NSH  QC  3:23.52    SFY DEC 13  81  289
 6 TALIA LEDUC'89          WINS BC  3:29.87    VAN APR 13  78  264
 7 JENNIFER MARCELLUS'89   TECH ON  3:42.95    NEP MAY 13  74  220
 8 JOSEE POITRAS'90        TECH ON  3:43.04    NEP MAY 13  73  220
 9 MARIA STOICA'89         CDN  QC  3:58.99    CSL NOV 13  69  179
10 KATHERINE MCDONALD'92   TECH ON  4:08.13    NEP MAY 13  66  160

      50 M FLY   2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LINDA CHOW'93           UNAT ON   :30.31    NEP MAY 13  98  520
 2 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90    WIND ON   :31.66    LON MAR 13  94  457
 3 FANNIE NANTEL'94        LASL QC   :31.94    LSL FEB 13  93  445
 4 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON   :31.97    NEP MAY 13  93  443
 5 KARINE LAPIERRE'90      CNCB QC   :32.57    MTL APR 13  92  419
 6 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC   :32.59    UBC NOV 13  92  419
 7 KARYN JEWELL'93         BTRN ON   :32.59    OTT NOV 13  92  419
 8 LAUREN CRONE'93         MUMS QC   :32.76    PC  JAN 13  91  412
 9 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90   CNSH QC   :32.80    CSL NOV 13  91  411
10 ERICA KAMENZ'89         MS   ON   :32.81 S  LON MAR 13  91  410
11 GABRIELLE DORE'92       UNIK QC   :32.97    MTL APR 13  90  404
12 SARAH TAGGART'93        DART NS   :33.00    PIC JAN 13  90  403
13 KARA PALMER'91          MED  AB   :33.17    MED MAR 13  90  397
14 MORVEN BURCH'91         EMSC AB   :33.30    NEP MAY 13  90  392
15 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST CF   :33.33    DAR APR 13  90  391
16 SANDY EMISON'92         CFST CF   :33.35    NEP MAY 13  89  391
17 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON   :33.69    CLA NOV 13  89  379
18 MELISSA HILCHEY'89      SACK NS   :33.88    HFX NOV 13  88  373
19 ANDREA ST. JULES'90     GRAN ON   :34.03 S  LON MAR 13  88  368
20 CAROLINE ZIZIAN'93      LASL QC   :34.25    BRO OCT 13  87  361

     100 M FLY   2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ERICA KAMENZ'89         MS   ON  1:11.56    LON MAR 13  90  455
 2 ANDREA ST. JULES'90     GRAN ON  1:12.83    LON MAR 13  89  432
 3 LAUREN CRONE'93         MUMS QC  1:13.24    DDO MAR 13  88  425
 4 CATHERINE ALCORN'93     RDSS AB  1:13.57    CGY APR 13  88  419
 5 MELISSA HILCHEY'89      SACK NS  1:14.62    HFX NOV 13  87  402
 6 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON  1:16.77    LON MAR 13  84  369
 7 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS  1:16.77 S  NEP MAY 13  84  369
 8 GABRIELLE DORE'92       UNIK QC  1:17.04    MTL APR 13  84  365
 9 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  1:17.76    PC  JAN 13  83  355
10 JESSICA HENRY'93        CFST CF  1:19.29    NEP MAY 13  81  335
11 LAURENCE LEBLOND'95     NSH  QC  1:20.47    SFY DEC 13  80  320
12 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89      AURO ON  1:21.25 S  LON MAR 13  80  311
13 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  1:22.40 S  VAN APR 13  78  298
14 KELSEY WIBBING'89       GPS  AB  1:22.79 S  CGY APR 13  78  294
15 LAURENCE LEMOINE ST-A95 TORP QC  1:23.63 S  MTL APR 13  77  285
16 KRISTA EMOND'93         LSD  ON  1:24.76 S  LON MAR 13  76  274
17 KATIE BOUTILIER'90      YMCA QC  1:27.11    PC  JAN 13  74  252
18 DAPHNE BOURGET'91       STL  QC  1:29.83 S  MTL APR 13  72  230
19 JACQUELYN BELANGER'94   ORCA BC  1:30.44    KIS MAR 13  71  226
20 KENIS LAJOIE'89         LMRL QC  1:40.96 S  RDL MAR 13  64  162

     200 M FLY   2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS  2:38.76    NEP MAY 13  91  440
 2 ANDREA ST. JULES'90     GRAN ON  2:43.25    LON MAR 13  88  405
 3 CATHERINE ALCORN'93     RDSS AB  2:44.29    CGY APR 13  88  397
 4 MELISSA HILCHEY'89      SACK NS  2:49.06    HFX NOV 13  85  365
 5 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  2:52.51    MTL APR 13  84  343
 6 KELSEY WIBBING'89       GPS  AB  3:05.42    CGY APR 13  78  276
 7 KATIE BOUTILIER'90      YMCA QC  3:23.60    MTL APR 13  71  209
 8 KENIS LAJOIE'89         LMRL QC  3:36.25    RDL MAR 13  67  174

     100 M I.M.  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 TAMARA GIMON'91         UOT  ON  1:12.63    LON MAR 13  93  502
 2 LINDA CHOW'93           UNAT ON  1:12.98    NEP MAY 13  93  495
 3 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  1:13.85    UBC NOV 13  92  478
 4 BRITTANY SHAW'89        UTMM ON  1:14.84    LON MAR 13  90  459
 5 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON  1:14.94    CLA NOV 13  90  457
 6 FANNIE NANTEL'94        LASL QC  1:15.00    LSL FEB 13  90  456
 7 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90   CNSH QC  1:15.02    CSL NOV 13  90  456
 8 KARINE LAPIERRE'90      CNCB QC  1:15.70    MTL APR 13  89  444
 9 MEGAN WOOD'89           DAL  NS  1:15.71    DAR APR 13  89  444
10 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS  1:16.05    DAR APR 13  89  438
11 BONNIE KWAN'89          THOR ON  1:16.78    NEP MAY 13  88  425
12 STEPHANIE BONNEAU'89    MBC  QC  1:17.14    BC  NOV 13  88  419
13 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST CF  1:17.25    DAR APR 13  88  418
14 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90    WIND ON  1:17.65    LON MAR 13  87  411
15 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC  1:18.52    MTL APR 13  86  398
16 MORVEN BURCH'91         EMSC AB  1:18.81    NEP MAY 13  86  393
17 MICHELLE DOMINGUES'92   AURO ON  1:19.15    LON MAR 13  85  388
18 EMILIE MESSIER'91       PC   QC  1:19.24    MTL APR 13  85  387
19 NATALIE STERN'95        CAPS ON  1:19.41    LON MAR 13  85  384
20 MARYSE NADEAU'89        MNBO NB  1:19.62    HFX NOV 13  85  381

     200 M I.M.  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  2:41.66    MTL APR 13  92  458
 2 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89      AURO ON  2:42.55    LON MAR 13  92  450
 3 ANDREA ST. JULES'90     GRAN ON  2:44.19    LON MAR 13  91  437
 4 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON  2:45.85    NEP MAY 13  90  424
 5 KARINE LAPIERRE'90      CNCB QC  2:46.55    MTL APR 13  90  419
 6 STEPHANIE BONNEAU'89    MBC  QC  2:50.31    BC  NOV 13  88  392
 7 MARYSE NADEAU'89        MNBO NB  2:50.35    HFX NOV 13  88  391
 8 CATHERINE ALCORN'93     RDSS AB  2:52.46    RED MAR 13  86  377
 9 AMELIE ROUTHIER'89      CNCB QC  2:53.69    MTL APR 13  86  369
10 GABRIELLE DESJARDINS'91 CNSJ QC  2:57.67    NEP MAY 13  84  345
11 BONNIE KWAN'89          THOR ON  2:57.99    CLA NOV 13  84  343
12 DAPHNE BOURGET'91       STL  QC  3:01.28    DDO MAR 13  82  325
13 KELSEY WIBBING'89       GPS  AB  3:04.20 I  CGY APR 13  81  310
14 LAURENCE LEMOINE ST-A95 TORP QC  3:05.25 I  MTL APR 13  80  304
15 KRISTA EMOND'93         LSD  ON  3:06.30 I  LON MAR 13  80  299
16 HEATHER KEMPTHORNE'89   MED  AB  3:09.34    CGY APR 13  79  285
17 REBECCA ALLEN'89        EMSC AB  3:09.55    FSA JUL 13  79  284
18 KAREN BER'89            RMSC SK  3:22.06    REG FEB 13  74  234
19 LAURENCE LEBLOND'95     NSH  QC  3:22.25 I  SFY DEC 13  74  234
20 TRACEY MCKENNA'89       THOR ON  3:23.25 I  CLA NOV 13  73  230

     400 M I.M.  2013 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  5:42.22    MTL APR 13  92  444
 2 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  5:50.46    VAN APR 13  89  413
 3 ANDREA ST. JULES'90     GRAN ON  5:50.58    LON MAR 13  89  413
 4 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89      AURO ON  5:52.89    LON MAR 13  89  405
 5 CATHERINE ALCORN'93     RDSS AB  6:07.65    CGY APR 13  85  358
 6 KELSEY WIBBING'89       GPS  AB  6:08.42    CGY APR 13  85  356
 7 LAURENCE LEMOINE ST-A95 TORP QC  6:10.51    MTL APR 13  85  350
 8 KRISTA EMOND'93         LSD  ON  6:12.66    LON MAR 13  84  344
 9 DAPHNE BOURGET'91       STL  QC  6:22.11    MTL APR 13  82  319
10 LAURENCE LEBLOND'95     NSH  QC  6:44.51    SFY DEC 13  77  269
11 TRACEY MCKENNA'89       THOR ON  6:46.54    CLA NOV 13  77  265



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ANGELA QUICK'89         LSD  ON     96.6        5
   2 LINDA CHOW'93           UNAT ON     95.6        5
   3 SANDY EMISON'92         CFST CF     94.6        7
   4 TAMARA GIMON'91         UOT  ON     94.0        4
   5 MYRIAM GRENIER'91       SAMA QC     93.7        3
   6 FANNIE NANTEL'94        LASL QC     93.0        5
   7 KARYN JEWELL'93         BTRN ON     93.0        5
   8 ERICA KAMENZ'89         MS   ON     92.2        6
   9 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON     91.7       11
  10 JACINDA SMIT'89         CFST CF     91.2        4
  11 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS     91.2       11
  12 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON     91.1        9
  13 VERONIQUE DESPATIE'89   CNSJ QC     91.0        2
  14 MEGAN WOOD'89           DAL  NS     90.7        3
  15 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST CF     90.6        5
  16 LAUREN CRONE'93         MUMS QC     90.5        4
  17 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90   CNSH QC     90.5        6
  18 KIM MACDONALD'92        KING ON     90.0        3
  19 KEELY GREENFIELD'93     UNAT AB     89.9        7
  20 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC     89.8        9



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON     164        11
   2 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS     159        11
   3 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC     153         9
   4 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC     128        10
   5 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON     124         9
   6 SANDY EMISON'92         CFST CF     110         7
   7 CATHERINE ALCORN'93     RDSS AB     100         7
   8 LINDA CHOW'93           UNAT ON      98         5
   9 ANGELA QUICK'89         LSD  ON      95         5
  10 ERICA KAMENZ'89         MS   ON      89         6
  11 KEELY GREENFIELD'93     UNAT AB      84         7
  12 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89      AURO ON      81         6
  13 ANDREA ST. JULES'90     GRAN ON      81         6
  14 FANNIE NANTEL'94        LASL QC      79         5
  15 KARYN JEWELL'93         BTRN ON      78         5
  16 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90   CNSH QC      72         6
  17 TAMARA GIMON'91         UOT  ON      69         4
  18 KELSEY WIBBING'89       GPS  AB      64         6
  19 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90    WIND ON      61         6
  20 LAUREN CRONE'93         MUMS QC      59         4




20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 MARIE-PIER DAIGLE'93    TECH ON 1009   11    91.7    164  5053
   2 JEANNE TREMBLAY'90      CGC  NS 1003   11    91.2    159  5045
   3 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  890   10    89.0    128  4277
   4 AMY VAN SCHEPEN'93      ORIL ON  820    9    91.1    124  4086
   5 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  808    9    89.8    153  3758
   6 SANDY EMISON'92         CFST CF  662    7    94.6    110  3492
   7 KEELY GREENFIELD'93     UNAT AB  629    7    89.9     84  3096
   8 CATHERINE ALCORN'93     RDSS AB  600    7    85.7    100  2636
   9 KRISTA EMOND'93         LSD  ON  578    7    82.6     49  2289
  10 ERICA KAMENZ'89         MS   ON  553    6    92.2     89  2832
  11 MARIE-NOELLE FOLCO'90   CNSH QC  543    6    90.5     72  2647
  12 MICHELLE GAJEWSKI'90    WIND ON  538    6    89.7     61  2611
  13 MEAGAN PUUSAARI'89      AURO ON  526    6    87.7     81  2339
  14 ANDREA ST. JULES'90     GRAN ON  524    6    87.3     81  2356
  15 BONNIE KWAN'89          THOR ON  522    6    87.0     45  2316
  16 KELSEY WIBBING'89       GPS  AB  489    6    81.5     64  1909
  17 ANGELA QUICK'89         LSD  ON  483    5    96.6     95  2777
  18 LINDA CHOW'93           UNAT ON  478    5    95.6     98  2613
  19 TRACEY MCKENNA'89       THOR ON  468    6    78.0     40  1707
  20 KARYN JEWELL'93         BTRN ON  465    5    93.0     78  2374

    TOTAL                           27123  314    86.4   3532
  ----------------------------------------------------------------