4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 JGILL RLAMB MSHIB GBARR DDO  QC  2:54.29   DDO MAR 12 
 2 ASCHU PBELL MDOWL TRIEN NSM  BC  2:55.88   VIC MAR 12 
 3 DROBI DEDDY BWARR LPOLI VCSS BC  3:05.56   CMX APR 12 
 4 GFREV HRUEL JAMYO MENNI CMNQ QC  3:13.83   SFY DEC 12 
 5 BWARR HMCGR PCONV GHALL VCSS BC  3:17.72   KEL MAY 12 
 6 JBODD LJUDG PPHEL TDEWH EMSC AB  3:58.80   KEL MAY 12 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 PNIBL MBAKI MHEAT PLEAC TECH ON  2:30.78   GAT APR 12 
 2 JPARN GLOPE PBELL SJAMI NSM  BC  2:37.05   VIC MAR 12 
 3 JOLIV TWILS EKOHL ISTUA NYG  ON  2:45.30   ETO MAR 12 
 4 RLAUZ GWHIT MWALD JLUI  PC   QC  2:58.16   GAT APR 12 
 5 GMEHU MROBE RCARV SCAMP WINE BC  3:13.18   KEL MAY 12 
 6 CHEND DODEN SBAKE GHALL VCSS BC  3:30.95   NAN DEC 12 
 7 MBROW EHILT DBLAK LHEST RMSC SK  3:34.63   REG FEB 12 
 8 JAMYO HRUEL HJACQ NBOUT CMNQ QC  4:04.76   SFY DEC 12 
 9 JAMYO HRUEL NBOUT HJACQ CMNQ QC  4:22.07   RDL MAR 12 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 JPARN FMCKI RRODG GLOPE NSM  BC  2:55.41   KEL MAY 12 
 2 GWHIT EDILL MWALD HLUI  PC   QC  2:56.65   GAT APR 12 
 3 EHILT MMOLL MBROW PMYM  RMSC SK  3:13.82   KEL MAY 12 
 4 JGULY SNAIM MBROW MWALD PC   QC  3:25.91   MTL NOV 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 ASCHU PBELL MDOWL SJAMI NSM  BC  3:02.86   KEL MAY 12 
 2 LALEX LRODR ISTUA EKOHL NYG  ON  3:15.54   ETO MAR 12 
 3 DEDDY BWARR LPOLI DROBI VCSS BC  3:20.12   CMX APR 12 
 4 HMCGR BWARR GHALL PCONV VCSS BC  3:47.29   KEL MAY 12 
 5 JBODD TDEWH PPHEL LJUDG EMSC AB  4:30.82   KEL MAY 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 JPARN PBELL MDOWL GLOPE NSM  BC  3:01.72   VIC MAR 12 
 2 PLEAC PNIBL MBAKI MHEAT TECH ON  3:05.07   GAT APR 12 
 3 RCARV MGRYP GMEHU SCAMP WINE BC  3:27.08   KEL MAY 12 
 4 FHUTC RLAUZ MWALD GWHIT PC   QC  3:41.75   GAT APR 12 
 5 DSPEN MPIGG BFINL APATE LSD  ON  3:46.10   ETO MAR 12 
 6 JSIMO ASIMO MLUNN JSCHE NORS ON  4:08.99   ETO MAR 12 
 7 EDILL DMANN RLAUZ SNAIM PC   QC  4:09.86   LSL FEB 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 MWALD HLUI  EDILL GWHIT PC   QC  3:23.01   GAT APR 12 
 2 CSTAM MZAMB LGARR GHAMB OKAN BC  3:25.10   KEL MAY 12 
 3 FMCKI JPARN GLOPE RRODG NSM  BC  3:28.77   KEL MAY 12 
 4 AWATS EHILT PMYMR MMOLL RMSC SK  4:05.42   KEL MAY 12 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 BSHER RBARK CLANE DTESC ETOB ON  6:46.03   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 JOLIV TWILS LALEX EOLIV NYG  ON  6:23.03   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 LALEX EKOHL ISTUA LRODR NYG  ON  7:39.07   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 280-319

 1 AMORR APORA JOLIV TWILS NYG  ON  8:17.19   ETO MAR 12 
 2 MWALD JGULY MBROW SNAIM PC   QC  9:01.23   MTL NOV 12 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 TBERT CLANE MBISH DTESC ETOB ON 15:24.85   ETO MAR 12