4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 JMARC DCUST MRAYM ITHOM TECH ON  1:48.97   GAT APR 12 
 2 SINGO ALAND TOBRI JRALE KING ON  1:51.14   ETO MAR 12 
 3 DBARN TRIEN GDAND RCRAI NSM  BC  1:53.43   KEL MAY 12 
 4 SMONG SGAUT TEDWA SCHAB PC   QC  1:53.79   GAT APR 12 
 5 SMONG SGAUT TEDWA SCHAB PC   QC  1:53.86   PC  JAN 12 
 6 SMONG SCHAB TEDWA SGAUT PC   QC  1:54.18   DDO MAR 12 
 7 CHEIL AMITC EOLIV DHAMI AURO ON  1:55.58   KEL MAY 12 
 8 DWILK GHEIL EOLIV AHOEV AURO ON  1:55.65   ETO MAR 12 
 9                         BURY ON  1:55.90   THO MAY 12 
10 BLEHM DPARK JDAWD SCOLE TECH ON  1:56.38   GAT APR 12 
11 CGRAC CENGE JDICK NGILB LSD  ON  1:57.87   ETO MAR 12 
12 DCOOP DDOYL MYAJI PMCGO EBSC BC  1:57.92   UBC NOV 12 
13 TNAYL NFOST MSTRO BSEAW ETOB ON  1:58.29   ETO NOV 12 
14 SDURH OBENR GBOUD TMARI YMCA QC  1:58.58   GAT APR 12 
15 GWETZ FBUXB CSLAT BIBBO SEMI BC  1:59.51   UBC NOV 12 
16 CSLAT ALLOY GWELT BCOOT SEMI BC  2:00.16   VIC MAR 12 
17 MSAMS MRIVA DHETU GDAGE CAMO QC  2:01.17   MTL NOV 12 
18 BHOBB PDUFF BCORB GHURR OKAN BC  2:03.05   VIC MAR 12 
19 KFOST PJOHN GBEAU DCOOP EBSC BC  2:03.35   VIC MAR 12 
20 GKWAN MDOWL SJAMI DBARN NSM  BC  2:05.24   UBC NOV 12 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 KOSBO SNEAL MABOU SWARB GRAN ON  1:54.93   ETO MAR 12 
 2 ARHOD DHART KWHIT SCOSP VIC  BC  2:00.10   NAN DEC 12 
 3 SDELI TMCIL RREAD MRAYM TECH ON  2:00.25   KEL MAY 12 
 4 MPATR KHILL IMACD LSTGE CLAR ON  2:00.39   ETO MAR 12 
 5 SDELI MRAYM ITHOM WMILF TECH ON  2:00.57   GAT APR 12 
 6 SCHAB HHANS AKOUR SMONG PC   QC  2:01.17   GAT APR 12 
 7 RSAWY HBEER CSLAT GWELT SEMI BC  2:01.83   VIC MAR 12 
 8 CLAFL CLADA RREAD PWILS TECH ON  2:04.32   GAT APR 12 
 9 LYEAR SWALL RMORG AJOHN VIC  BC  2:04.78   KEL MAY 12 
10 DHART KWHIT HWALE RCARM VIC  BC  2:05.14   CMX APR 12 
11 AMORI NDESC CBEAU MPOIS MMIN QC  2:06.12   GAT APR 12 
12 GHEIL NBLAC JIANN AMITC AURO ON  2:06.83   KEL MAY 12 
13 BYOUN SMCTA SKANE JCHRI LSD  ON  2:07.49   ETO MAR 12 
14 DCOLT KGRAH LMAGE RMCKE WINS BC  2:07.83   KEL MAY 12 
15 REVAN SMARS GMALC JNADE PC   QC  2:10.23   GAT APR 12 
16 BCORB CSIRR EKOER SOTT  OKAN BC  2:10.73   KEL MAY 12 
17 KDUVA ALOOY DFREE BCOOT SEMI BC  2:11.02   VIC MAR 12 
18 MDOWL LPOMF SBOOT BMOHU NSM  BC  2:12.43   KEL MAY 12 
19 SSAPI GCOSB DBLAN JSIUD MMAC MB  2:13.13   POP NOV 12 
20 ACOUS KSHAW LGIAN JWELE CMSC AB  2:13.62   OKO NOV 12 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 GAMUN SWEAR KHILL KDAWS CLIP AB  1:59.19   KEL MAY 12 
 2 SMACD ABRAU LYEAR ARHOD VIC  BC  1:59.30   KEL MAY 12 
 3 KHILL DNAKK SWEAR KDAWS CLIP AB  2:04.13   EDM APR 12 
 4 RSTAR LGIAN JCARL SHILL CMSC AB  2:07.51   KEL MAY 12 
 5 HHANS LMACR JBEDA AKOUR PC   QC  2:09.98   GAT APR 12 
 6 CBEAU CGASC CLEPA NDESC MMIN QC  2:13.98   MTL NOV 12 
 7 CTIND MWHEE JBLAN RSORE NORS ON  2:14.88   ETO MAR 12 
 8 JIANN NBLAC SDEAC JMITC AURO ON  2:17.48   KEL MAY 12 
 9 KDUVA GPOZN DFREE RSAWY SEMI BC  2:17.51   VIC MAR 12 
10 IBERN CTINM KSCHE GMALC PC   QC  2:17.96   GAT APR 12 
11 PAVRI CNELS ILOWE LCARR CSLA QC  2:17.99   GAT APR 12 
12 KHILL SWEAR RJABL KMACK CLIP AB  2:18.09   FTH JAN 12 
13 DSVEC HWINM LRODG JBELL BURL ON  2:18.45   ETO MAR 12 
14 LHOLD JMITC JIANN TCORS AURO ON  2:21.35   ETO MAR 12 
15 KDAWS KMACK PKEMP JMCNI CLIP AB  2:22.55   FTH JAN 12 
16 CLAFL SWOOD WMILF MBAKI TECH ON  2:22.55   GAT APR 12 
17 CWHYT CHOY  AMCGR YTIME KSUN BC  2:26.43   KEL MAY 12 
18 DBUEN PMACP IPRIE CDION PC   QC  2:30.13   PC  JAN 12 
19 CSPER JROHO MINGL KWHIT VIC  BC  2:31.98   VIC MAR 12 
20 GGISL SMACG KHENR CEMER FOOT AB  2:35.89   FTH JAN 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 JWELE KSHAW JAARN MMORR CMSC AB  2:02.36   KEL MAY 12 
 2 JMARC DCUST MRAYM ITHOM TECH ON  2:05.31   GAT APR 12 
 3 GWELT FBUXB BCOOT CSLAT SEMI BC  2:06.56   VIC MAR 12 
 4 JMARC KWATS MRAYM SDICK TECH ON  2:07.43   TEC JAN 12 
 5 SOTT  BCORB NRABI GHURR OKAN BC  2:08.52   KEL MAY 12 
 6 JWELE MMORR DDICK ADJEL CMSC AB  2:08.76   EDM APR 12 
 7 SMONG SCHAB TEDWA SGAUT PC   QC  2:10.18   GAT APR 12 
 8 MSTRO TNAYL MMCPH NFOST ETOB ON  2:10.39   ETO NOV 12 
 9 DBARN GSAND RCRAI TRIEN NSM  BC  2:10.50   KEL MAY 12 
10 GWELT FBUXB CSLAT BIBBO SEMI BC  2:11.22   UBC NOV 12 
11 JMOUL DHAMI GHEIL PHAFF AURO ON  2:12.20   KEL MAY 12 
12 JCOUL DFREE PLAWS WKCKE BURY ON  2:14.49   THO MAY 12 
13 DBARN SJAMI RCRAI GKWAN NSM  BC  2:17.98   UBC NOV 12 
14 BSTAT IBURV PRYAN CEIDS NAN  BC  2:19.00   VIC MAR 12 
15 MMORR BROBI JWELE DAMUN CMSC AB  2:19.90   RMM MAR 12 
16 PHEBE PGRIB LFITZ JDICK LSD  ON  2:20.14   ETO MAR 12 
17 ALOOY FBUXB BCOOT SPATT SEMI BC  2:20.81   KEL MAY 12 
18 DCOOP DDOYL GBEAU CBOLD EBSC BC  2:22.00   EB  FEB 12 
19 NROTT EOLIV TLEGE AMITC AURO ON  2:22.45   KEL MAY 12 
20 PSUTH THOFT BHOBB GMOYE OKAN BC  2:22.56   KEL MAY 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 JWELE KSHAW LWALL LGIAN CMSC AB  2:09.90   KEL MAY 12 
 2 SWARB HVEHO KOSBO SNEAL GRAN ON  2:10.45   ETO MAR 12 
 3 SMONG SCHAB AKOUR HHANS PC   QC  2:12.36   GAT APR 12 
 4 RCARM SMACD KWHIT DHART VIC  BC  2:15.47   VIC MAR 12 
 5 PAVRI RFIGU MLEVI CNELS CSLA QC  2:15.97   GAT APR 12 
 6 JMARC ADERE MRAYM CLADA TECH ON  2:16.00   GAT APR 12 
 7 POBRI RHALL ACOUS MANDE RMM  AB  2:16.16   FTH JAN 12 
 8 STREM RJONE GHURD SDICK OAK  ON  2:16.48   ETO MAR 12 
 9 SDELI WMILF MRAYM RREAD TECH ON  2:19.23   KEL MAY 12 
10 NBLAC EOLIV GHEIL JIANN AURO ON  2:19.52   KEL MAY 12 
11 NMURR DPANK MPATR RHAYA CLAR ON  2:19.92   ETO MAR 12 
12 SDURH LEDEN GPECK SROCH YMCA QC  2:24.43   GAT APR 12 
13 SOTT  BCORB EKOER LGARR OKAN BC  2:27.18   KEL MAY 12 
14 JMCGU SWOOD ITHOM PROGE TECH ON  2:28.26   GAT APR 12 
15 PEDE BZIRG CMERR CCOLP  NEP  ON  2:28.58   ETO MAR 12 
16 ALOOY FBUXB DFREE DSTOC SEMI BC  2:28.72   VIC MAR 12 
17 ALOOY FBUXB DFREE DSTOC SEMI BC  2:29.50   EB  FEB 12 
18 RRIEP HBRUC TPHIL TWILS NYG  ON  2:29.90   ETO MAR 12 
19 GMALC LMACR REVAN CCABA PC   QC  2:30.52   GAT APR 12 
20 JAGNE APEDD KSZAR MLIEP OAK  ON  2:32.34   BUR FEB 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 LYEAR DBRAU SMACD ABRAU VIC  BC  2:15.36   KEL MAY 12 
 2 KHILL SWEAR KDAWS GAMUN CLIP AB  2:17.03   KEL MAY 12 
 3 LYEAR DBRAU KWHIT ARHOD VIC  BC  2:23.24   UBC NOV 12 
 4 SMARS LMACR AKOUR JBEDA PC   QC  2:29.96   GAT APR 12 
 5 KGRAH PJOLY SGOSK ESMIT WINS BC  2:30.82   KEL MAY 12 
 6 DBAXT KTEMP       CSMIT AURO ON  2:32.24   ETO MAR 12 
 7 JNEWM JROHO KWHIT KCARS VIC  BC  2:32.46   VIC MAR 12 
 8 PAVRI CNELS ILOWE LCARR CSLA QC  2:32.52   GAT APR 12 
 9 SDAVI ARHOD SSIMM AFABR VIC  BC  2:33.26   KEL MAY 12 
10 NBLAC DHALL JMITC JIANN AURO ON  2:33.42   KEL MAY 12 
11 HBEER BHART DFREE RSAWY SEMI BC  2:35.66   VIC MAR 12 
12 RRENN JHOFT EKOER JLEAC OKAN BC  2:36.63   KEL MAY 12 
13 KHILL RJABL KDAWS DNAKK CLIP AB  2:37.31   FTH JAN 12 
14 HHANS CMEIL GMALC KSCHE PC   QC  2:37.48   GAT APR 12 
15 ARHOD JROHO SSIMM KTANN VIC  BC  2:41.08   EB  FEB 12 
16 VSCOT KOLSE JGIBB JAGNE OAK  ON  2:45.17   ETO MAR 12 
17 SKING KHENR DSMAR BFINN FOOT AB  2:46.83   EDM APR 12 
18 CLAFL MBAKI WMILF SWOOD TECH ON  2:48.06   GAT APR 12 
19 KTANN JROHO KWHIT ELIDD VIC  BC  2:48.78   NAN DEC 12 
20 ESMIT PJOLY MHO   FHO   WINS BC  2:48.83   EB  FEB 12 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 200-239

 1 TNAYL MMACP RARMS MSTRO ETOB ON  4:12.34   ETO MAR 12 
 2 GRAC LFITZ JDICK JCHRI LSD  ON  4:17.41   ETO MAR 12 
 3 SMONG SCHAB SGAUT TEDWA PC   QC  4:20.69   LSL FEB 12 
 4 CEIDS IBURV BSTAT PRYAN NAN  BC  4:37.79   VIC MAR 12 
 5 MDOWL DBARN GKWAN SJAMI NSM  BC  4:48.68   UBC NOV 12 
 6 DBRIM AHEND MTOPP RMCKE WINS BC  4:54.88   VIC MAR 12 
 7 GROHN FMORR JOUTR JMCMA NORS ON  4:58.73   ETO MAR 12 
 8 PMCGO RRICK PJOHN LMUNN EBSC BC  5:19.16   UBC NOV 12 
 9 JBORE DNAGE MHUTC DGAMM THOR ON  5:25.89   ETO MAR 12 
10 PDUSS CBERG LNOWI LGIBE BRO  QC  5:28.19   BRO NOV 12 
11 BMCLE PLUKE JMONN IDREW ATB  ON  5:53.29   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 ARHOD SMACD RCARM DHART VIC  BC  4:16.33   VIC MAR 12 
 2 RREAD TMCIL SDELI MRAYM TECH ON  4:32.05   KEL MAY 12 
 3 AMITC JMITC JIANN DHAMI AURO ON  4:47.46   KEL MAY 12 
 4 PHAFF NBLAC TSODO GHEIL AURO ON  4:51.66   KEL MAY 12 
 5 TPEDE BWILL BZIRG CMERR NEP  ON  5:02.17   ETO MAR 12 
 6 DBARN JHOFT MZAMB PSUTH OKAN BC  5:10.10   KEL MAY 12 
 7 GLERO CHIDE SINKS DANDE OKOT AB  5:11.87   KEL MAY 12 
 8 JCHAS LALLI AMUIR JROGE DRM  BC  5:17.20   KEL MAY 12 
 9 IDINE IDAMY ABENH DDINE MADD QC  5:18.62   LSL FEB 12 
10 BANDE LGARV RKENN SSUMM EMSC BC  5:24.40   KEL MAY 12 
11 NROTT SDEAC EMOUL JMOUL AURO ON  5:29.08   KEL MAY 12 
12 KYOUN JSAND MSAND CEIDS NAN  BC  5:29.13   KEL MAY 12 
13 BMCFA ISTUA AMORR MSTUA NYG  ON  5:34.95   ETO MAR 12 
14 BHOBB VNEWT MZAMB JTRAS OKAN BC  5:39.08   VIC MAR 12 
15 CMURR SRIGG JSCHM PUNCL DRM  BC  5:45.61   KEL MAY 12 
16 ALLOY DFREE EMCCO BMCKI SEMI BC  6:01.60   KEL MAY 12 
17 DRUGI PWEBE SRUGI JFISH BURL ON  6:10.14   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M FREE  WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 KOSBO NTORY KFLEM SNEAL GRAN ON  5:00.73   ETO MAR 12 
 2 RSORE JBLAN KKILL MWHEE NORS ON  5:21.00   ETO MAR 12 
 3 MHUGH DSVEC FLOWD SREED BURL ON  5:25.84   ETO MAR 12 
 4 NRYAN KYOUN MSAND HBROM NAN  BC  5:55.80   VIC MAR 12 
 5 KMCCR NWATE CTUIR RMCLE WAVE BC  6:24.13   UBC NOV 12 
 6 PTRAT VWEST EKEAC LPARR THOR ON  7:14.71   ETO MAR 12 
 7 ETURN TSMIT LBERR ESTLA ATB  ON  7:47.46   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 CGRAC GLEWI BYOUN NGILB LSD  ON  5:07.00   ETO MAR 12 
 2 GHANN AMANA IJOHN GWOLF PICK ON  5:20.64   ETO MAR 12 
 3 BGREN GALLA SARSE PBOIS MACC QC  5:20.88   MTL NOV 12 
 4 JMURR GDAGE DHETU MSAMS CAMO QC  5:46.34   MTL NOV 12 
 5 JBURK RMARL AMONS GPOIT MACC QC  5:49.32   MTL NOV 12 
 6 PCHAP JROME GBOUD DDOND YMCA QC  6:39.45   MTL NOV 12 
 7 DMANN RLAUZ KRANS RPRON PC   QC  6:56.57   MTL NOV 12 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 JWELE KSHAW LGIAN JCARL CMSC AB  4:46.81   KEL MAY 12 
 2 SOTT  JHOFT BHOBB EKOER OKAN BC  5:12.36   KEL MAY 12 
 3 SDELI WMILF MRAYM RREAD TECH ON  5:15.97   KEL MAY 12 
 4 KGRAH DCOLT SGOSK RMCKE WINS BC  5:22.82   KEL MAY 12 
 5 CENGE SMCTA SKANE JDICK LSD  ON  5:33.57   ETO MAR 12 
 6 ALOOY FBUXB DFREE DSTOC SEMI BC  5:37.33   KEL MAY 12 
 7 JMITC DHALL PHAFF EOLIV AURO ON  5:46.60   KEL MAY 12 
 8 PWEBE SREED DCOWL JHACH BURL ON  5:52.57   ETO MAR 12 
 9 YTIME SCOSM KSTEW CWHYT KSUN BC  5:54.68   KEL MAY 12 
10 EMOUL JMOUL GMCDO GHEIL AURO ON  6:10.72   KEL MAY 12 
11 GAMUN HHORT HMORL RDAWS CLIP AB  6:14.05   KEL MAY 12 
12 LGARV SSUMM BLEWI RKENN EMSC AB  6:17.37   KEL MAY 12 
13 NRYAN BSTAT KYOUN CEIDS NAN  BC  6:23.31   EB  FEB 12 
14 JDICK CGRAC SKANE VLANE LSD  ON  6:30.89   KEL MAY 12 
15 TRIEN SBOOT MDOWL RRODG NSM  BC  6:42.38   KEL MAY 12 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 TSODO DHALL GMCDO TCORS AURO ON  6:29.50   ETO MAR 12 
 2 MZEGR LEDEN LOSTE FHOTT YMCA QC  6:42.80   MTL NOV 12 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 SINGO ALAND SBLOS TOBRI KING ON  9:39.39   ETO MAR 12 
 2 CGRAC BYOUN JDICK CENGE LSD  ON  9:57.19   ETO MAR 12 
 3 DWILK AHOEV AMITC GRAPP AURO ON 10:10.62   ETO MAR 12 
 4 PWEBE TADAM DRICH MRUDO BURL ON 11:15.51   ETO MAR 12 
 5 GVAND FMORR JOUTR GROHN NORS ON 11:56.85   ETO MAR 12 
 6 JBORE DGAMM MHUTC DNAGE THOR ON 12:36.94   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 CTIND MWHEE JBLAN RSORE NORS ON 11:19.74   ETO MAR 12 
 2 EKEAC CMCLE VWEST LPARR THOR ON 15:43.90   ETO MAR 12