4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 MMCMU MLEVI AHOUS OGUTU CSLA QC  1:44.43   MTL NOV 12 
 2 ASWEE MFIGE RCARM DHART VIC  BC  1:46.12   KEL MAY 12 
 3 SDICK JPARE CMCCA CWEEK TECH ON  1:46.18   GAT APR 12 
 4                         CMSC AB  1:47.65   EDM APR 12 
 5 JPOUL EBRIL AJANO LBOLD NSH  QC  1:51.46   SFY DEC 12 
 6 BANDE BLEWI BSARE APARR EMSC AB  1:52.59   EDM APR 12 
 7 SKIDO KFOST GBEAU MOLDH EBSC BC  1:52.64   ANA JAN 12 
 8 AKIM  LHUAN JKAMI IEDWA RYER ON  1:54.55   MIL MAR 12 
 9 SARSE FGAUV PBOIS SLARO MACC QC  1:54.65   MTL NOV 12 
10 CMOLD JBEAT GGALE ASZIR REV  BC  1:55.39   KEL MAY 12 
11 RLARO JHACH JSTRA BWILS BURL ON  1:55.98   ETO MAR 12 
12 JMICK BGREN VYANE MSAMS MACC QC  1:56.09   GAT APR 12 
13 GMCIN SLEVE AMORI JQUES MMIN QC  1:56.54   GAT APR 12 
14 RPERR BHAML KGARN ICRAN CORN NL  1:57.02   HFX APR 12 
15 PSUTH BHOBB RWISS BROGE OKAN BC  1:57.85   KEL MAY 12 
16 GBRUN JSHIE DLATT BGODF MAKW AB  1:58.15   EDM APR 12 
17 JCRUI CMILL AFRAP IFREE HYAC BC  1:58.60   EB  FEB 12 
18 BGODF DLATT JSHIE GBRUN MAKW AB  1:58.63   EDM NOV 12 
19 PPARE AKATZ BMARC JMALO CAMO QC  1:58.69   MTL NOV 12 
20 VJOBI BMARC FGAGN GFUEN CAMO QC  1:58.95   GAT APR 12 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 GMCGI BLEWI BSARE MMCWH EMSC AB  1:47.73   EDM APR 12 
 2 GFUEN MDOSA PBLOU ASEGU CAMO QC  1:51.95   MTL NOV 12 
 3 GFUEN MDOSA ASEGU PBLOU CAMO QC  1:52.30   MN  DEC 12 
 4 AHANH AMAXW SMACQ CSMIT LSD  ON  1:52.45   ETO MAR 12 
 5 MDOSS GFUEN ASEGU FGAGN CAMO QC  1:52.90   GAT APR 12 
 6 DORR  NGRIB CNAGY BSEAW ETOB ON  1:54.82   ETO MAR 12 
 7 JBEAT NSALO RKELS ASZIR REV  BC  1:55.59   KEL MAY 12 
 8 NMURR HSTEP RHAYA SBRAN CLAR ON  1:56.76   ETO MAR 12 
 9 DORR  MDELA MFORS MMCPH ETOB ON  1:58.06   ETO NOV 12 
10 JWELE MMORR ESULL LWALL CMSC AB  1:58.33   KEL MAY 12 
11 ILOWE CNELS AHOUS MLEVI CSLA QC  1:59.12   GAT APR 12 
12 JRACI MAMYO DMENE NBELA CMNQ QC  1:59.36   GAT APR 12 
13 PYELL KHANS SVAND SWILS KLSC ON  2:00.02   ETO MAR 12 
14 APATI DBARN DROBE TRIEN NSM  BC  2:01.31   KEL MAY 12 
15 JWELE QCHIA LWALL LGIAN CMSC AB  2:01.44   OKO NOV 12 
16 SROCH TMARI TNORR PHAWK YMCA QC  2:01.56   GAT APR 12 
17 STREM KHUME MPARK WVANN OAK  ON  2:01.97   ETO NOV 12 
18 AMART PTHIB ECARO LBOLD NSH  QC  2:02.60   SFY DEC 12 
19 SDICK DCUST TMCIL KCUTC TECH ON  2:03.34   GAT APR 12 
20 BHOBB LDAHL MBREW GHURR OKAN BC  2:03.77   VIC MAR 12 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 CLADA CSUTC SDELI WBOND TECH ON  2:03.25   GAT APR 12 
 2                         CMSC AB  2:03.36   EDM APR 12 
 3 MSPOO LMEDC CDYCK MBUTL VERN BC  2:04.26   KEL MAY 12 
 4 KHILL DNAKK JJOHN KDAWS CLIP AB  2:07.66   RMM MAR 12 
 5 ASEGU JROY  JBOIV MDOSS CAMO QC  2:08.68   GAT APR 12 
 6 ACHAM HOUTE THEFF AMCIN PC   QC  2:09.39   PC  JAN 12 
 7 STREM CFINK APEDD SDICK OAK  ON  2:09.65   BUR FEB 12 
 8 FLOWD CPOOT WMILL SARMS BURL ON  2:12.47   BUR FEB 12 
 9 ASEGU JROY  MDOSS JBOIV CAMO QC  2:12.61   PC  JAN 12 
10 SHIND MHO   KGRAH SGOSK WINS BC  2:13.86   CMX APR 12 
11 KCESC SFARR NTORY SWOOL GRAN ON  2:14.36   ETO MAR 12 
12 LSIEM DNAKK JJOHN CFLAN CLIP AB  2:16.63   FTH JAN 12 
13 MGIOV CADAM SHILL LGIAN CMSC AB  2:16.93   FTH JAN 12 
14 CDYCK HVERS JBOND MBUTL VERN BC  2:16.95   VER JAN 12 
15 JMOUR KROBE CMORI KMCIL TECH ON  2:17.69   KEL MAY 12 
16 LHUNT SWAUG KMOSH RMACK HFXM NS  2:17.99   HFX APR 12 
17 PCAMP NPLAN CLESA AANDR CNG  QC  2:18.22   GAT APR 12 
18 CMUMM TMANC PBANS KFRAD EMSC AB  2:18.50   EDM APR 12 
19 GLOPE SKEEL APATI MSUAR NSM  BC  2:21.33   UBC NOV 12 
20 SLAMB LBARN SSAPI RHORN MMAC MB  2:21.43   WIN APR 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 CMCCA JPARE SDICK CWEEK TECH ON  1:59.88   GAT APR 12 
 2 BSARE APARR BLEWI BANDE EMSC AB  2:01.47   EDM APR 12 
 3 PLEBI PHEUS MYAJI MOLDH EBSC BC  2:03.43   EB  FEB 12 
 4 BBONN FOLLE JQUES MPOIS MMIN QC  2:03.82   GAT APR 12 
 5 TDEWA SINGO TOBRI ALAND KING ON  2:05.96   ETO MAR 12 
 6 MSTEW TSTAC JCHRI CSMI  LSD  ON  2:06.18   ETO MAR 12 
 7 BLEWI APARR BANDE BFENS EMSC AB  2:06.35   KEL MAY 12 
 8 SMONG SCHAB TEDWA JRICH PC   QC  2:07.37   LSL FEB 12 
 9 JNESO DNAGE LVANG MCOLQ THOR ON  2:08.59   ETO MAR 12 
10 JBALL RKENT JHACH MTOLL BURL ON  2:09.53   ETO MAR 12 
11 AHEND DCOLT JMONK GMARG WINS BC  2:10.93   EB  FEB 12 
12 PVEIL LBOLD EBRIL PLIND NSH  QC  2:12.05   SFY DEC 12 
13 JMCMA ATHOM JHODS DTHOM CFST ON  2:12.06   ETO MAR 12 
14 VJOBI BMARC PBLOU FGAGN CAMO QC  2:13.00   GAT APR 12 
15 BHAML KGARN ICRAN RPERR CORN NL  2:13.45   HFX APR 12 
16 MMCEW LGILB PDUSS FDINH LASL QC  2:13.68   LSL FEB 12 
17 CCHIU DHART ASWEE GSAUN VIC  BC  2:13.97   NAN DEC 12 
18 DCOOP GBEAU PHEUS KFOST EBSC BC  2:14.46   KEL MAY 12 
19 LGRAO DCHRI ASEME JDOHE WIND ON  2:14.47   BUR FEB 12 
20 JSHAU TBOON MPARK ACSID OAK  ON  2:16.88   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 JREID ASWEE SMACD DHART VIC  BC  2:03.49   KEL MAY 12 
 2 BSARE BLEWI SCHAF ARODR EMSC AB  2:05.37   KEL MAY 12 
 3 DGOOD TNAYL DORR  NGRIB ETOB ON  2:09.51   ETO MAR 12 
 4 MDAOU HCHAW AMCIN IBERN PC   QC  2:11.70   GAT APR 12 
 5 ASIMO SBRAN HSTEP LSTGE CLAR ON  2:11.81   ETO MAR 12 
 6 JPARE CLAFL SDICK SDELI TECH ON  2:11.88   GAT APR 12 
 7 MOLIV HDALG KFAMI TPHIL NYG  ON  2:12.56   KEL MAY 12 
 8 POBRI QCHIA ACOUS SMURR RDSS AB  2:15.13   EDM APR 12 
 9 NTREM PFELI JLAFO DFILI ELIT QC  2:15.29   GAT APR 12 
10 GWELT KDUVA BCOOT RSAWY SEMI BC  2:16.24   VIC MAR 12 
11 ERUEL JRACI NBELA MAMYO CMNQ QC  2:17.74   GAT APR 12 
12 YBOUD JCARL LGIAN DDICK CMSC AB  2:17.84   EDM APR 12 
13 SLAMB BBOWM RHORN BLEIE MMAC MB  2:18.35   WIN APR 12 
14 POBRI QCHIA ACOUS SMURR RMM  AB  2:19.71   RMM MAR 12 
15 JROY  GFUEN SCARO JBOIV CAMO QC  2:20.14   GAT APR 12 
16 MAMYO LNOEL NBELA DMENE CMNQ QC  2:20.79   RDL MAR 12 
17 TWILL EPAGA RTONG TDAWK CAM  ON  2:20.87   ETO MAR 12 
18 SMARS AHARV PHUTC JNADE PC   QC  2:21.39   GAT APR 12 
19 LYEAR AJOHN SWALL DJARA VIC  BC  2:21.62   KEL MAY 12 
20 KCUTC MLAUN CWEEK WMILF TECH ON  2:21.68   GAT APR 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 LWALL NTARD RSTAR ESULL CMSC AB  2:20.02   KEL MAY 12 
 2 CMACD KNOLA SMACQ AMAXW LSD  ON  2:20.10   ETO MAR 12 
 3 LMEDC CDYCK MBUTL MSPOO VERN BC  2:25.13   KEL MAY 12 
 4 KGRAH PJOLY SGOSK SHIND WINS BC  2:25.92   CMX APR 12 
 5 TMCIL CSUTC SDELI WBOND TECH ON  2:26.98   GAT APR 12 
 6 JROY  JBOIV MDOSS ASEGU CAMO QC  2:29.07   GAT APR 12 
 7 JJOHN KHILL KDAWS DNAKK CLIP AB  2:29.59   RMM MAR 12 
 8 APATI KBEZU DROBE LPOMF NSM  BC  2:30.12   KEL MAY 12 
 9 MJONE APATI MSUAR GLOPE NSM  BC  2:32.00   UBC NOV 12 
10 LHUNT SWAUG KMOSH RMACK HFXM NS  2:33.06   HFX APR 12 
11 KMCIL KROBE JMOUR CMORI TECH ON  2:34.99   KEL MAY 12 
12 CMUMM PBANS TMANC LGARV EMSC AB  2:37.72   EDM APR 12 
13 CMCKE PCUMM JPOIR KHAIR OTTY ON  2:41.39   GAT APR 12 
14 TNORR BPERR SROCH JLEVE YMCA QC  2:41.65   GAT APR 12 
15 KWILC SSAMA CWILL DWILS VIC  BC  2:41.78   NAN DEC 12 
16 KTANN JROHO LWEST ACAPE VIC  BC  2:42.19   KEL MAY 12 
17 CMORI DWILS JMCGU CLADA TECH ON  2:44.00   GAT APR 12 
18 FLOWD LHOLN KBACO DSVEC BURL ON  2:44.05   ETO MAR 12 
19 CBORA AWIRT WBURT LROY  CFST NS  2:46.32   ETO MAR 12 
20 KHUME ALYNN LMOSH TMACN CANG NS  2:49.73   HFX APR 12 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 ASTAT CNAGY MFORS BSEAW ETOB ON  3:56.23   ETO MAR 12 
 2 ASTAT CNAGY MSTRO MPETR ETOB ON  3:58.77   NE  DEC 12 
 3 JCESC GDOMA SWARB MRUTL GRAN ON  4:07.62   ETO MAR 12 
 4 TNATH RCARM JPUTT DHART VIC  BC  4:09.28   UBC NOV 12 
 5 TDEWA SBLOS ALAND JRALE KING ON  4:10.21   ETO MAR 12 
 6 AHOEV GRAPP DWILK DWELL AURO ON  4:18.64   ETO MAR 12 
 7 RKENT JHACH JSTRA BWILS BURL ON  4:25.68   ETO MAR 12 
 8 FOLLE AMORI BBONN GMCIN MMIN QC  4:28.20   LSL FEB 12 
 9 DTHOM JMCMA JHODS KCART CFST ON  4:29.09   ETO MAR 12 
10 DRICH DALLE MGROD AWILS BURL ON  4:29.81   ETO MAR 12 
11 JKIMA CCUME CPENN TRHOA YMCA QC  4:41.60   LSL FEB 12 
12 SBRIG DHAMM JSCHM NHOU  DRM  BC  4:55.01   UBC NOV 12 
13 DNOUV MRODR CMARC DDESF LASL QC  5:08.40   LSL FEB 12 
14 MHUGH VMEKH JTARN MYAJI EBSC BC  5:10.51   UBC NOV 12 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 160-199

 1 GLEWI AMAXW SMACQ CSMIT LSD  ON  4:19.55   ETO MAR 12 
 2 BHOBB EKOER NKRAF NRABI OKAN BC  4:21.82   KEL MAY 12 
 3 RSHAL PLEAC MMART JTIMM TECH ON  4:27.79   ETO MAR 12 
 4 JWELE ESULL JCARL KSHAW CMSC AB  4:28.89   KEL MAY 12 
 5 JBEAT CPFEI RKELS GGALE REV  BC  4:29.59   KEL MAY 12 
 6 CVONZ RSMIT WPIDH YSHEN TYMS ON  4:34.80   ETO MAR 12 
 7 SGOSK RBUCK LMAGE HARAG WINS BC  4:39.24   KEL MAY 12 
 8 MDOWL APATI SBOOT DBARN NSM  BC  4:45.83   KEL MAY 12 
 9 EOLIV LHAWS JIANN AMITC AURO ON  4:53.64   ETO MAR 12 
10 CBORA AWIRT PDUMA HREDD CFST NS  4:59.08   ETO MAR 12 
11 LOLIP AKOSM KHOPK JKOSM LAUR ON  5:05.12   ETO MAR 12 
12 YTIME RCARA SCOSM CWHYT KSUN BC  5:08.59   KEL MAY 12 
13 NYING RDENE SOLES CBOLD EBSC BC  5:09.15   UBC NOV 12 
14 ALAGA PCOTE JLACH PDUSS LASL QC  5:11.82   LSL FEB 12 
15 DHALL EOLIV ADIBB TLEGE AURO ON  5:14.73   KEL MAY 12 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   MIX 160-199

 1 CBERT DORR  JARMS NGRIB ETOB ON  4:29.86   ETO MAR 12 
 2 LRODG SVAND CCHIK DCOWL BURL ON  4:42.98   ETO MAR 12 
 3 LSTGE KCOXR RHAYA HSTEP CLAR ON  4:48.16   ETO MAR 12 
 4 DFREE GPOZN HBEER DSTOC SEMI BC  4:58.59   VIC MAR 12 
 5 IREY  JMITC LHOLD CWEBE AURO ON  5:04.96   ETO MAR 12 
 6 KMART JCHRI SRICH TWOOD WAVE BC  5:36.45   UBC NOV 12 
 7 CLAUZ MVIVA COLIV MDELA ETOB ON  5:39.47   ETO MAR 12 
 8 KTEMP TSODO EMOUL GMCDO AURO ON  5:47.00   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 MMCMU RFIGU MLEVI OGUTU CSLA QC  4:23.83   MTL NOV 12 
 2 ASIMO NMURR MPATR SBRAN CLAR ON  4:31.76   ETO MAR 12 
 3 SWARB HVEHO MRUTL JCESC GRAN ON  4:37.06   ETO MAR 12 
 4 ALAND SINGO TDEWA JRALE KING ON  4:38.75   ETO MAR 12 
 5 BBONN GMCIN JQUES MPOIS MMIN QC  4:39.46   MTL NOV 12 
 6 FGAGN PPARE GFUEN AKATZ CAMO QC  4:40.61   MTL NOV 12 
 7 BSEAW ASTAT MFORS SSWEE ETOB ON  4:40.72   ETO MAR 12 
 8 DWILK DWELL GRAPP DROMA AURO ON  4:47.37   ETO MAR 12 
 9 JSTRA RKENT CDAWS AWILS BURL ON  4:52.13   ETO MAR 12 
10 DCOOP GBEAU PLEBI KFOST EBSC BC  5:01.22   EB  FEB 12 
11 AHEND DCOLT JMONK RMCKE WINS BC  5:13.15   EB  FEB 12 
12 PVANW RLARO MGROD DALLE BURL ON  5:29.47   ETO MAR 12 
13 AVILL GMARC BCHOU GLITT MACC QC  6:26.14   MTL NOV 12 
14 AROLL RDECH ALOVI AHYNN RID  ON  6:32.45   MTL NOV 12 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 CMOLD RKELS ASZIR NSALO REV  BC  4:52.94   KEL MAY 12 
 2 APATI KBEZU RCRAI DBARN NSM  BC  5:05.30   KEL MAY 12 
 3 RRIEP HBRUC HDALG TPHIL NYG  ON  5:10.68   ETO MAR 12 
 4 EMCAR IFREE JMOSS DLING HYAC BC  5:25.10   EB  FEB 12 
 5 ESMIT PJOLY JMONK HARAG WINS BC  5:29.27   KEL MAY 12 
 6 AWRIG JMCMA RSORE FRATC NORS ON  5:27.49   ETO MAR 12
 7 JBALL SRUGI SASHW KBACO BURL ON  5:30.51   ETO MAR 12 
 8 JMITC EOLIV CWEBE JMOUL AURO ON  5:35.57   ETO MAR 12 
 9 ABEAU GTRUD JMICK JPREV MACC QC  5:37.25   MTL NOV 12 
10 CSEAW ZKOST MMACP COLIV ETOB ON  5:47.63   ETO MAR 12 
11 GLERO SINKS JPICH DANDE OKOT AB  5:49.80   KEL MAY 12 
12 TBARN HPORT AWATS JCOMP DOR  ON  5:53.72   ETO MAR 12 
13 MHOCH SPATT MYAJI KFLEM EBSC BC  5:54.46   EB  FEB 12 
14 AMITC TSODO ADIBB TLEGE AURO ON  6:12.94   KEL MAY 12 
15 IREY  SLEE  AMITC KMARC AURO ON  6:21.80   ETO MAR 12 
16 SMARS LCARD DCASS DCHEV PC   QC  6:24.59   MTL NOV 12 
17 CFRIE LFIND CBOLD SOLES EBSC BC  6:27.91   EB  FEB 12 
18 LPARR LRUBE NSTOJ EKEAC THOR ON  7:30.21   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 CMACD KNOLA SMACQ AMAXW LSD  ON  5:23.77   ETO MAR 12 
 2 NBRAN NBRAN ILOWE YLEE  CSLA QC  5:23.79   MTL NOV 12 
 3 KFLEM SWEIN ASTJU SNEAL GRAN ON  5:27.90   ETO MAR 12 
 4 JBOIV AGUIL MDOSA ASEGU CAMO QC  5:36.11   MTL NOV 12 
 5 FLOWD LHOLN SVANW DSVEC BURL ON  6:09.12   ETO MAR 12 
 6 EMOUL JANDE ADIBB KTEMP AURO ON  6:24.94   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 GLEWI AHANH TSTAC CSMIT LSD  ON  9:23.15   ETO MAR 12 
 2 KFAMI BMCFA PAUNG DROSS NYG  ON 10:22.31   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 DORR  BSEAW NGRIB TNAYL ETOB ON  9:20.60   ETO MAR 12 
 2 ATOGI MSTRO CLAUZ ASILI ETOB ON  9:56.16   ETO MAR 12 
 3 FLOWD RLARO MNAGA DSVEC BURL ON 10:52.96   ETO MAR 12 
 4 FRATC STHOM KCLOU JMCMA NORS ON 10:55.04   ETO MAR 12 
 5 IREY  LBOBB KBAYN DLIND AURO ON 11:02.99   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN FEM 160-199

 1 LHAWS ADIBB GMCDO TCORS AURO ON 13:21.45   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 MTOLL JHACH SASHW JSTRA BURL ON 11:18.14   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 MSTEW KNOLA JCHRI AMAXW LSD  ON 10:38.43   ETO MAR 12