4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 80-99  

 1 LPOKO MDICO ECHOW NYOKE THOR ON  1:40.27   ETO MAR 12 
 2 BMALC DTODD DMILO BHARR PC   QC  1:49.41   GAT APR 12 
 3 DTODD EBRIS BMALC BHARR PC   QC  1:50.00   PC  JAN 12 
 4 EMENA GBOUC VYANE ABRUL MACC QC  1:51.36   MTL NOV 12 
 5 NLIGH PHUCA JOUEL ASTEE CFST ON  1:52.58   ETO MAR 12 
 6 NYOKE AHO   CNEGR LPOKO THOR ON  1:53.68   MIL MAR 12 
 7 ADANI AHO   CNEGR SBIDR THOR ON  1:53.98   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 80-99  

 1 TKREM DWARD EDUL  KWART PENG AB  1:55.40   KEL MAY 12 
 2 MFIGE SLIGH MKOPA SCHUR VIC  BC  1:56.69   KEL MAY 12 
 3 MFIGE SLIGH MKOPA SCHUR VIC  BC  1:59.03   EB  FEB 12 
 4 ASHER MBISH MMCGR LMILT KSUN BC  1:59.57   KEL MAY 12 
 5 RALLE GDALB BMOE  JPHEL EMSC AB  2:00.44   EDM APR 12 
 6 AISAB JDANS VBOUC JDESH CNMN QC  2:01.20   MN  DEC 12 
 7 KHANS JDUQU JTREM MCAMP CCG  NS  2:02.33   HFX NOV 12 
 8 CLOMB JLAMB JMOUR AGRAN TECH ON  2:03.66   GAT APR 12 
 9 BHARR AALLA PLABO BMALC PC   QC  2:04.93   GAT APR 12 
10 TMANC MBURC BFENS VCHEU EMSC AB  2:11.86   FTH JAN 12 
11 GLAND VTALB MDURO NCARN BRO  QC  2:17.32   BRO NOV 12 
12 SMACD STHAK ACHER SKEHL FGAR MB  2:21.92   WIN APR 12 
13 SMARI CRODZ ALAPL WALLA CGC  NS  2:49.55   HFX APR 12 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 80-99  

 1 AALSH HGRAH EWEST TMCKE THOR ON  2:07.20   ETO MAR 12 
 2 MRUEL AALLA AMCIN BBASS PC   QC  2:08.13   GAT APR 12 
 3 ASTUL ASALM KMACC JMORT NAN  BC  2:09.04   NAN DEC 12 
 4 HREUV ABOND KBOUT CMART YMCA QC  2:09.89   GAT APR 12 
 5 EDUL  TALLI KWART KPEYT PENG AB  2:11.76   KEL MAY 12 
 6 CSCHE TMCKE GSHIM BKWAN THOR ON  2:15.42   ETO NOV 12 
 7 AALLA PLABO MMARE CGORD PC   QC  2:15.68   PC  JAN 12 
 8 ACRAG CARES CRODZ ALAPL CGC  NS  2:32.02   PIC JAN 12 
 9 MDURE KCOLT VTALB NCARN BRO  QC  2:39.69   BRO NOV 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 80-99  

 1 SBIDR ECHOW NYOKE LPOKO THOR ON  1:55.83   ETO MAR 12 
 2 BMALC BHARR DMILO DTODD PC   QC  2:07.96   GAT APR 12 
 3 LPOKO AHO   NYOKE DLENA THOR ON  2:09.41   MIL MAR 12 
 4 ADANI MDICO CNEGR AHO   THOR ON  2:09.67   ETO MAR 12 
 5 SHEBE MPELL PHUCA MCOAD CFST ON  2:22.68   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 80-99  

 1 DWARD TKREM KWART EDUL  PENG AB  2:13.00   KEL MAY 12 
 2 SCHUR SLIGH MFIGE MKOPA VIC  BC  2:13.56   KEL MAY 12 
 3 KMART ALEAR BHUTT AJI   WAVE BC  2:16.96   UBC NOV 12 
 4 MBURC TCHRY MVAND VCHEU EMSC AB  2:17.37   EDM NOV 12 
 5 DMOOR MLAMO QVAND JHART OCM  ON  2:29.32   TEC DEC 12 
 6 GDALB MBURC VCHEU TMANC EMSC AB  2:44.78   FTH JAN 12 
 7 CARES CRODZ ALAPL JBENC CGC  NS  2:44.90   HFX APR 12 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 80-99  

 1 KBOUT RFORS DPICK ABOND YMCA QC  2:16.12   GAT APR 12 
 2 MRUEL AALLA AMCIN BBASS PC   QC  2:23.01   GAT APR 12 
 3 KPEYT KRYAN TALLI EDUL  PENG AB  2:33.59   KEL MAY 12 
 4 TMCKE EWEST AALSH HGRAH THOR ON  2:34.92   ETO MAR 12 
 5 BKWAN SEMBL TMCKE GSHIM THOR ON  2:35.99   ETO NOV 12 
 6 KBOUT EMACK JFUJI ABOND YMCA QC  2:37.74   GAT APR 12 
 7 JCOTE VVIEL ADION LTARD LMRL QC  2:42.26   RDL MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 80-99  

 1 LPOKO MDICO SBIDR NYOKE THOR ON  3:46.21   ETO MAR 12 
 2 NLIGH MPELL SHEBE IWILS CFST ON  4:13.93   ETO MAR 12 
 3 ECHOW AHO   CNEGR ADANI THOR ON  4:18.53   ETO MAR 12 
 4 JOUEL MCOAD PHUCA ASTEE CFST ON  4:32.66   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 80-99  

 1 COSLA GDALB MBURC VCHEU EMSC AB  4:12.12   KEL MAY 12 
 2 DSORO ASHER MMCGR LMILT KSUN BC  4:13.23   KEL MAY 12 
 3 ATOGI KMANO EDINE MTZOL ETOB ON  4:13.57   ETO MAR 12 
 4 TKREM DWARD EDUL  KWART PENG AB  4:21.76   KEL MAY 12 
 5 AJI   MWILS ALEAR BHUTT WAVE BC  4:28.09   UBC NOV 12 

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 80-99  

 1 AALSH HGRAH EWEST TMCKE THOR ON  5:04.84   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 80-99  

 1 SBIDR ECHOW NYOKE LPOKO THOR ON  4:19.27   ETO MAR 12 
 2 EMENA VYANE GBOUC ABRUL MACC QC  4:42.82   MTL NOV 12 
 3 ADANI CNEGR MDICO AHO   THOR ON  5:01.79   ETO MAR 12 
 4 IWILS ASTEE NLIGH JOUEL CFST ON  5:02.73   ETO MAR 12 
 5 PHUCA MCOAD MPELL SHEBE CFST ON  5:32.51   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 80-99  

 1 ASHER LMILT MMCGR DSORO KSUN BC  4:51.89   KEL MAY 12 
 2 AISAB JDANS JDESH VBOUC CNMN QC  5:12.71   MN  DEC 12 
 3 TKREM KRYAN DWARD ARYAN PENG AB  5:19.06   KEL MAY 12 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 80-99  

 1 TMCKE EWEST AALSH HGRAH THOR ON  5:36.01   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 80-99  

 1 NYOKE ECHOW LPOKO AHO   THOR ON  8:51.60   ETO MAR 12 
 2 MPELL ASTEE PHUCA IWILS CFST ON 10:28.30   ETO MAR 12 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 80-99  

 1 AALSH HGRAH TMCKE EWEST THOR ON 10:49.35   ETO MAR 12