50 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ROB IRWIN'74            FUND NB   :27.38    SJ  MAY 12* 87  445
 2 JORG AARNES'73          CMSC AB   :27.45 FL CGY MAR 12* 87  442
 3 LUIS BANDA'77           DSC  ON   :28.20    TOR APR 12* 85  408
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :28.44 FL NEP FEB 12* 84  397
 5 GABRIEL KROZKIN'74      ETOB ON   :28.56    TOR APR 12* 84  392
 6 AMOL MUJOOMDAR'77       MS   ON   :29.30    LND JUL 12* 81  363
 7 JEFF GREEN'75           DSC  ON   :30.01    TOR APR 12* 79  338
 8 MATHIEU CARRIER'75      CNSJ QC   :30.10    LON JUN 12* 79  335
 9 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB   :30.31 FL CGY MAR 12* 79  328
10 MARTIN BUSSIERES'76     CNCB QC   :30.36    QUE FEB 12* 79  327
11 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC   :30.68 S  NEP FEB 12* 78  317
12 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC   :30.70 S  QUE FEB 12* 78  316
13 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB   :30.82 S  CGY MAR 12* 77  312
14 DAVID STRUTHERS'77      NTMC ON   :31.04 FL TOR APR 12* 77  306
15 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON   :31.18 S  NEP FEB 12* 76  302
16 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT74 CNCB QC   :31.44    QUE FEB 12* 76  294
17 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB   :31.57 S  CGY MAR 12* 76  291
18 RICHARD SILLS'74        CNCB QC   :31.75    QUE FEB 12* 75  286
19 AREND TERAA'75          CHAR PE   :31.85 S  HFX FEB 12* 75  283
20 PAUL REED'77            NEP  ON   :32.16    NEP FEB 12* 74  275

     100 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:00.72 FL NEP FEB 12* 87  461
 2 JORG AARNES'73          CMSC AB  1:00.93    CGY MAR 12* 86  456
 3 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  1:01.43    QUE FEB 12* 86  445
 4 ROB IRWIN'74            FUND NB  1:01.62    SJ  MAY 12* 86  441
 5 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  1:03.54 S  NEP FEB 12* 83  402
 6 AREND TERAA'75          CHAR PE  1:03.70    HFX FEB 12* 83  399
 7 DAVID STRUTHERS'77      NTMC ON  1:03.74    TOR APR 12* 83  399
 8 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  1:04.06 S  CGY MAR 12* 82  393
 9 GABRIEL KROZKIN'74      ETOB ON  1:04.14    TOR APR 12* 82  391
10 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  1:04.46    NEP FEB 12* 82  385
11 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  1:05.43 FL CGY MAR 12* 81  369
12 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB  1:05.72    CGY MAR 12* 80  364
13 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:07.33 FL TOR APR 12* 78  338
14 MATHIEU CARRIER'75      CNSJ QC  1:08.26    LON JUN 12* 77  325
15 JEFF GREEN'75           DSC  ON  1:09.68    TOR APR 12* 76  305
16 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  1:09.81 R  LON JUN 12* 75  303
17 MICHAEL ADAMS'77        NEP  ON  1:11.25    NEP FEB 12* 74  285
18 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON  1:13.10 S  LND JUL 12* 72  264
19 RICHARD SILLS'74        CNCB QC  1:13.23    QUE FEB 12* 72  263
20 JAIRZINHO ABURTO'73     ELIT QC  1:14.16 R  LON JUN 12* 71  253

     200 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:08.91    NEP FEB 12* 91  495
 2 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  2:09.15    NEP FEB 12* 91  493
 3 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:15.32    CGY MAR 12* 87  428
 4 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:17.45 S  CGY MAR 12* 85  409
 5 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  2:22.02    QUE FEB 12* 83  370
 6 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON  2:26.27    LND JUL 12* 80  339
 7 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB  2:26.59    CGY MAR 12* 80  337
 8 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  2:27.66    NEP FEB 12* 79  330
 9 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  2:28.24 FL TOR APR 12* 79  326
10 AREND TERAA'75          CHAR PE  2:38.20 S  HFX FEB 12* 74  268
11 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  2:38.27 S  MTL JUN 12* 74  268
12 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC  2:39.03 S  MTL JUN 12* 74  264
13 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  2:50.17 IM LON JUN 12* 69  215
14 RICHARD SILLS'74        CNCB QC  2:50.58    QUE FEB 12* 69  214
15 JAMES SUTHERLAND'73     NEP  ON  2:51.75    NEP FEB 12* 68  209
16 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT74 CNCB QC  2:56.09 BK QUE FEB 12* 67  194
17 JED CHURCHER'73         ETOB ON  2:56.28    TOR APR 12* 66  194
18 JEFF GREEN'75           DSC  ON  2:57.52 IM TOR APR 12* 66  190
19 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       MACC QC  3:00.61 S  MTL JUN 12* 65  180
20 KEVIN WOODLEY'75        OCM  ON  3:05.15 S  NEP FEB 12* 63  167

     400 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  4:42.66 S  CGY MAR 12* 89  472
 2 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  4:52.90 S  CGY MAR 12* 86  424
 3 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB  5:10.67    CGY MAR 12* 81  355
 4 AREND TERAA'75          CHAR PE  5:16.44    HFX FEB 12* 79  336
 5 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  5:26.09 S  MTL JUN 12* 77  307
 6 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC  5:31.68 S  MTL JUN 12* 75  292
 7 KEVIN WOODLEY'75        OCM  ON  6:10.30 S  NEP FEB 12* 68  210
 8 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       MACC QC  6:13.08 S  MTL JUN 12* 67  205
 9 RICHARD SILLS'74        CNCB QC  6:14.40    QUE FEB 12* 67  203
10 JAMES SUTHERLAND'73     NEP  ON  6:37.75 S  NEP FEB 12* 63  169
11 DAMON USBORNE'73        NTMC ON  6:51.65    TOR APR 12* 61  153
12 SYLVAIN HUARD'75        OCM  ON  7:09.25 S  NEP FEB 12* 58  135
13 MARK MATTINA'76         UNAT ON  7:12.84 S  ETO MAR 12* 58  131
14 CHRISTIAN BELAIR'75     CSL  ON  7:15.45 S  NEP FEB 12* 57  129
15 RYAN SEERIRAM'74        ETOB ON  9:58.04 S  ETO MAR 12* 42   50

     800 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  9:34.80 S  CGY MAR 12* 91  487
 2 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB 10:01.18 S  CGY MAR 12* 87  425
 3 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC 11:11.77 S  MTL JUN 12* 78  305
 4 AREND TERAA'75          CHAR PE 11:22.03 S  HFX FEB 12* 77  291
 5 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC 11:38.40 S  MTL JUN 12* 75  271
 6 KEVIN WOODLEY'75        OCM  ON 12:20.63    NEP FEB 12* 71  227
 7 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       MACC QC 12:39.26 S  MTL JUN 12* 69  211
 8 JAMES SUTHERLAND'73     NEP  ON 13:15.55    NEP FEB 12* 66  184
 9 SYLVAIN HUARD'75        OCM  ON 14:18.53    NEP FEB 12* 61  146
10 CHRISTIAN BELAIR'75     CSL  ON 14:30.91    NEP FEB 12* 60  140
11 MARK MATTINA'76         UNAT ON 14:43.07 S  ETO MAR 12* 59  134
12 RYAN SEERIRAM'74        ETOB ON 20:57.86 S  ETO MAR 12* 41   46

    1500 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB 18:08.83    CGY MAR 12* 93  518
 2 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB 19:06.32    CGY MAR 12* 88  444
 3 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC 20:51.84    MTL JUN 12* 81  341
 4 AREND TERAA'75          CHAR PE 21:18.84    HFX FEB 12* 79  320
 5 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC 22:25.56    MTL JUN 12* 75  275
 6 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       MACC QC 23:42.36    MTL JUN 12* 71  232
 7 MARK MATTINA'76         UNAT ON 27:41.28    ETO MAR 12* 61  146
 8 RYAN SEERIRAM'74        ETOB ON 40:36.27    ETO MAR 12* 41   46

      50 M BACK  2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC   :32.69    LON JUN 12* 82  398
 2 LUIS BANDA'77           DSC  ON   :33.17    TOR APR 12* 81  381
 3 ROB IRWIN'74            FUND NB   :33.93    SJ  MAY 12* 79  356
 4 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC   :34.35 S  NEP FEB 12* 78  343
 5 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB   :34.76    CGY MAR 12* 77  331
 6 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON   :35.13    LND JUL 12* 76  320
 7 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT74 CNCB QC   :35.25    QUE FEB 12* 76  317
 8 JED CHURCHER'73         ETOB ON   :38.33    TOR APR 12* 70  247
 9 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON   :40.95 S  NEP FEB 12* 65  202
10 MICHAEL VOKINS'76       DSC  ON   :43.61    TOR APR 12* 61  168
11 CHRISTIAN BELAIR'75     CSL  ON   :52.15 S  NEP FEB 12* 51   98
12 ERIC MOREL'75           CNCB QC   :53.59    QUE FEB 12* 50   90

     100 M BACK  2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  1:08.75    NEP FEB 12* 87  431
 2 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON  1:19.83    LND JUL 12* 75  275
 3 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  1:20.10    LON JUN 12* 74  273
 4 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  1:21.91    NEP FEB 12* 73  255
 5 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT74 CNCB QC  1:23.42 S  QUE FEB 12* 71  241
 6 MICHAEL VOKINS'76       DSC  ON  1:36.99    LND JUL 12* 61  154
 7 CHRISTIAN BELAIR'75     CSL  ON  1:44.39    NEP FEB 12* 57  123

     200 M BACK  2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT74 CNCB QC  2:56.09    QUE FEB 12* 73  257

      50 M BREAS 2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :37.85 S  TOR APR 12* 81  350
 2 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC   :37.92    LON JUN 12* 81  348
 3 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON   :39.23    LND JUL 12* 79  314
 4 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB   :40.23 S  CGY MAR 12* 77  291
 5 MATHIEU CARRIER'75      CNSJ QC   :40.28 S  LON JUN 12* 76  290
 6 MARTIN BUSSIERES'76     CNCB QC   :42.20    QUE FEB 12* 73  252
 7 BLAIR JONES'76          DSC  ON   :43.10    TOR APR 12* 71  237
 8 JED CHURCHER'73         ETOB ON   :43.11    TOR APR 12* 71  237
 9 MICHAEL VOKINS'76       DSC  ON   :43.75    TOR APR 12* 70  227
10 RICHARD SILLS'74        CNCB QC   :44.07    QUE FEB 12* 70  222
11 CHRISTIAN BELAIR'75     CSL  ON  1:01.01    NEP FEB 12* 50   84

     100 M BREAS 2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:15.72    TOR APR 12* 88  463
 2 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  1:25.29 S  CGY MAR 12* 78  324
 3 MATHIEU CARRIER'75      CNSJ QC  1:29.48    LON JUN 12* 74  281
 4 MICHAEL VOKINS'76       DSC  ON  1:39.40    TOR APR 12* 67  205

     200 M BREAS 2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:58.07    CGY MAR 12* 82  365

      50 M FLY   2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JORG AARNES'73          CMSC AB   :27.45    CGY MAR 12* 94  546
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :28.44 S  NEP FEB 12* 91  491
 3 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB   :30.31 S  CGY MAR 12* 85  405
 4 ROB IRWIN'74            FUND NB   :30.65    SJ  MAY 12* 84  392
 5 AMOL MUJOOMDAR'77       MS   ON   :30.99    LND JUL 12* 83  379
 6 DAVID STRUTHERS'77      NTMC ON   :31.04    TOR APR 12* 83  377
 7 LUIS BANDA'77           DSC  ON   :31.69    TOR APR 12* 82  355
 8 GABRIEL KROZKIN'74      ETOB ON   :32.23    TOR APR 12* 80  337
 9 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC   :32.29 S  NEP FEB 12* 80  335
10 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB   :33.18 S  CGY MAR 12* 78  309
11 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON   :33.29    NEP FEB 12* 78  306
12 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :33.65 S  TOR APR 12* 77  296
13 JEFF GREEN'75           DSC  ON   :33.71    TOR APR 12* 77  295
14 MATHIEU CARRIER'75      CNSJ QC   :34.49    LON JUN 12* 75  275
15 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC   :35.10    LON JUN 12* 74  261
16 KEVIN WOODLEY'75        OCM  ON   :37.39 S  NEP FEB 12* 69  216
17 MICHAEL VOKINS'76       DSC  ON   :38.14    TOR APR 12* 68  203
18 CHRISTIAN BELAIR'75     CSL  ON   :53.81    NEP FEB 12* 48   72

     100 M FLY   2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:00.72    NEP FEB 12* 93  552
 2 JORG AARNES'73          CMSC AB  1:04.10    CGY MAR 12* 88  470
 3 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  1:05.43 S  CGY MAR 12* 87  441
 4 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:07.33    TOR APR 12* 84  405
 5 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB  1:13.16    CGY MAR 12* 77  316

     200 M FLY   2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:21.64    CGY MAR 12* 89  488
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:22.02    NEP FEB 12* 89  484
 3 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  2:28.24    TOR APR 12* 85  426

     200 M IM    2012 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  2:32.34    NEP FEB 12* 88  420
 2 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  2:35.79    QUE FEB 12* 86  393
 3 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB  2:39.96    CGY MAR 12* 84  363
 4 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  2:50.17    LON JUN 12* 79  301
 5 JEFF GREEN'75           DSC  ON  2:57.52    TOR APR 12* 76  266
 6 KEVIN WOODLEY'75        OCM  ON  3:06.64    NEP FEB 12* 72  228
 7 MICHAEL VOKINS'76       DSC  ON  3:17.60    LND JUL 12* 68  193
 8 MARTIN BUSSIERES'76     CNCB QC  3:24.82    QUE FEB 12* 65  173



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     89.2        6
   2 JORG AARNES'73          CMSC AB     88.8        4
   3 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB     86.6        9
   4 ROB IRWIN'74            FUND NB     84.0        4
   5 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC     83.6        7
   6 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC     83.2        4
   7 LUIS BANDA'77           DSC  ON     82.7        3
   8 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB     82.7        9
   9 AMOL MUJOOMDAR'77       MS   ON     82.0        2
  10 GABRIEL KROZKIN'74      ETOB ON     82.0        3
  11 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON     81.7        7
  12 DAVID STRUTHERS'77      NTMC ON     81.0        3
  13 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB     79.1        8
  14 AREND TERAA'75          CHAR PE     77.8        6
  15 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC     77.5        4
  16 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON     76.4        5
  17 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC     76.3        7
  18 MATHIEU CARRIER'75      CNSJ QC     76.2        5
  19 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON     75.5        6
  20 JEFF GREEN'75           DSC  ON     74.8        5



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB     155         9
   2 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB     152         9
   3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     115         6
   4 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC     114         7
   5 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB     106         8
   6 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON     104         7
   7 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC      93         7
   8 AREND TERAA'75          CHAR PE      79         6
   9 JORG AARNES'73          CMSC AB      77         4
  10 MICHAEL VOKINS'76       DSC  ON      73         6
  11 ROB IRWIN'74            FUND NB      72         4
  12 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON      70         5
  13 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON      69         6
  14 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC      62         4
  15 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC      62         4
  16 MATHIEU CARRIER'75      CNSJ QC      61         5
  17 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT74 CNCB QC      60         5
  18 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC      56         4
  19 CHRISTIAN BELAIR'75     CSL  ON      55         6
  20 LUIS BANDA'77           DSC  ON      51         3





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  779    9    86.6    155  3917
   2 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  744    9    82.7    152  3406
   3 WAYDE BYMOEN'74         CMSC AB  633    8    79.1    106  2666
   4 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  585    7    83.6    114  2741
   5 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  572    7    81.7    104  2604
   6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  535    6    89.2    115  2880
   7 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  534    7    76.3     93  2099
   8 AREND TERAA'75          CHAR PE  467    6    77.8     79  1897
   9 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  453    6    75.5     69  1780
  10 MICHAEL VOKINS'76       DSC  ON  395    6    65.8     73  1150
  11 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON  382    5    76.4     70  1512
  12 MATHIEU CARRIER'75      CNSJ QC  381    5    76.2     61  1506
  13 JEFF GREEN'75           DSC  ON  374    5    74.8     47  1394
  14 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT74 CNCB QC  363    5    72.6     60  1303
  15 JORG AARNES'73          CMSC AB  355    4    88.8     77  1914
  16 RICHARD SILLS'74        CNCB QC  353    5    70.6     35  1188
  17 KEVIN WOODLEY'75        OCM  ON  343    5    68.6     50  1048
  18 ROB IRWIN'74            FUND NB  336    4    84.0     72  1634
  19 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  333    4    83.2     62  1524
  20 CHRISTIAN BELAIR'75     CSL  ON  323    6    53.8     55   646

    TOTAL                           12465  165    75.5   2189
  ----------------------------------------------------------------