50 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      SAMA QC   :26.46    LON JUN 12* 90  494
 2 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC   :26.82    QUE FEB 12* 89  474
 3 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB   :27.26 FL CGY MAR 12* 88  451
 4 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :27.52    TOR APR 12* 87  439
 5 RYAN WILSON'80          UNAT AB   :27.85    CGY MAR 12* 86  423
 6 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :27.90    LND JUL 12* 86  421
 7 ERIC BELCHAMBER'78      OTTY ON   :28.06    NEP FEB 12* 85  414
 8 BERNARD LAFRANCE'80     SAMA QC   :28.16    LON JUN 12* 85  409
 9 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     ELIT QC   :28.46    LON JUN 12* 84  397
10 RYAN SMILEY'82          NTMC ON   :28.64    TOR APR 12* 83  389
11 JONATHAN GOLER'82       NTMC ON   :29.56 FL TOR APR 12* 81  354
12 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  SFOY QC   :29.65 S  QUE FEB 12* 80  351
13 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON   :29.68 FL CGY MAR 12* 80  350
14 JOHN CONNELL'81         UNB  NB   :29.74    SJ  MAY 12* 80  348
15 SAMUEL GAUCHER'82       CNDR QC   :30.20    QUE FEB 12* 79  332
16 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB   :30.22    CGY MAR 12* 79  331
17 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78     OTTY ON   :30.31 FL NEP FEB 12* 79  328
18 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND'79  SFOY QC   :30.51    QUE FEB 12* 78  322
19 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS   :30.85    HFX FEB 12* 77  311
20 VIKTOR TERLAKY'81       NEP  ON   :31.27 S  NEP FEB 12* 76  299

     100 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      SAMA QC   :59.31    LON JUN 12* 89  495
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  SFOY QC   :59.33    QUE FEB 12* 89  494
 3 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  1:00.52    CGY MAR 12* 87  466
 4 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:01.92 FL CGY MAR 12* 85  435
 5 RYAN SMILEY'82          NTMC ON  1:02.77    TOR APR 12* 84  417
 6 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  1:03.20 FL RIC JUN 12* 83  409
 7 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     ELIT QC  1:03.77    LON JUN 12* 83  398
 8 VIKTOR TERLAKY'81       NEP  ON  1:04.02    NEP FEB 12* 82  393
 9 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78     OTTY ON  1:05.96 S  NEP FEB 12* 80  360
10 BERNARD LAFRANCE'80     SAMA QC  1:06.33 R  LON JUN 12* 79  354
11 GREGOIRE LEPINAY'81     CMNQ QC  1:06.40    QUE FEB 12* 79  353
12 ERIC BELCHAMBER'78      OTTY ON  1:07.19    NEP FEB 12* 78  340
13 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  1:09.70    CGY MAR 12* 76  305
14 JOHN CONNELL'81         UNB  NB  1:09.85    SJ  MAY 12* 75  303
15 SAMUEL GAUCHER'82       CNDR QC  1:09.87    QUE FEB 12* 75  303
16 RYAN WILSON'80          UNAT AB  1:11.67    CGY MAR 12* 73  280
17 SHANE DICKIE'82         FUND NB  1:12.04    SJ  MAY 12* 73  276
18 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS  1:12.89    HFX FEB 12* 72  267
19 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  1:14.84 BR RIC JUN 12* 70  246
20 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  1:15.37 S  MTL JUN 12* 70  241

     200 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:13.29 S  CGY MAR 12* 88  448
 2 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  2:18.48 S  CGY MAR 12* 85  400
 3 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     ELIT QC  2:19.27    LON JUN 12* 84  393
 4 RYAN SMILEY'82          NTMC ON  2:21.07    TOR APR 12* 83  378
 5 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78     OTTY ON  2:24.38    NEP FEB 12* 81  353
 6 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  2:34.53    HFX FEB 12* 76  288
 7 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  2:34.84 S  MTL JUN 12* 76  286
 8 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  SFOY QC  2:35.68 IM QUE FEB 12* 75  281
 9 VIKTOR TERLAKY'81       NEP  ON  2:38.12 IM NEP FEB 12* 74  268
10 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:38.25 S  LND JUL 12* 74  268
11 GREGOIRE LEPINAY'81     CMNQ QC  2:42.08 BK QUE FEB 12* 72  249
12 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND'79  SFOY QC  2:43.49    QUE FEB 12* 72  243
13 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  2:45.12 BR RIC JUN 12* 71  236
14 SAMUEL GAUCHER'82       CNDR QC  2:47.60 S  QUE FEB 12* 70  225
15 RYAN WILSON'80          UNAT AB  2:48.48 IM CGY MAR 12* 70  222
16 MATHIEU LOUCHARD'81     CMNQ QC  2:50.48 IM QUE FEB 12* 69  214
17 BERNARD CADDEN'81       WIND ON  2:53.11 BR RIC JUN 12* 68  205
18 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  2:53.91 IM CGY MAR 12* 67  202
19 CHRIS INNES'79          LSD  ON  2:59.51    LND JUL 12* 65  183
20 SHANE DICKIE'82         FUND NB  2:59.65 S  HFX FEB 12* 65  183

     400 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  4:30.28    CGY MAR 12* 93  540
 2 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  4:48.68 S  CGY MAR 12* 87  443
 3 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  5:16.50 S  LND JUL 12* 79  336
 4 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  5:17.43 S  MTL JUN 12* 79  333
 5 SAMUEL GAUCHER'82       CNDR QC  5:35.27    QUE FEB 12* 75  283
 6 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  5:37.36    HFX FEB 12* 74  278
 7 SHANE DICKIE'82         FUND NB  5:59.35 S  HFX FEB 12* 70  230
 8 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78     OTTY ON  6:04.60 S  NEP FEB 12* 69  220
 9 CHRIS INNES'79          LSD  ON  6:17.54    LND JUL 12* 66  198
10 MARTIN POIRIER'78       REG  QC  6:22.07    QUE FEB 12* 65  191
11 CHETAN MISHRA'78        TT   ON  7:03.89 S  TOR APR 12* 59  140
12 DAVID GRADZIEL'81       ATB  ON  7:20.87 S  ETO MAR 12* 57  124

     800 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  9:57.42 S  CGY MAR 12* 88  433
 2 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON 10:33.05    LND JUL 12* 83  364
 3 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC 10:48.93 S  MTL JUN 12* 81  338
 4 SHANE DICKIE'82         FUND NB 11:58.70    HFX FEB 12* 73  249
 5 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78     OTTY ON 12:09.24    NEP FEB 12* 72  238
 6 CHETAN MISHRA'78        TT   ON 14:30.55    TOR APR 12* 60  140
 7 DAVID GRADZIEL'81       ATB  ON 14:54.16 S  ETO MAR 12* 59  129

    1500 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB 18:57.13    CGY MAR 12* 89  455
 2 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC 20:28.85    MTL JUN 12* 83  360
 3 CHETAN MISHRA'78        NTMC ON 27:27.14    ETO MAR 12* 61  150
 4 DAVID GRADZIEL'81       ATB  ON 27:49.69    ETO MAR 12* 61  144

      50 M BACK  2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB   :29.85    CGY MAR 12* 90  522
 2 VIKTOR TERLAKY'81       NEP  ON   :33.50 R  NEP FEB 12* 80  370
 3 GREGOIRE LEPINAY'81     CMNQ QC   :33.66    QUE FEB 12* 80  364
 4 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      SAMA QC   :34.35 S  LON JUN 12* 78  343
 5 SHANE DICKIE'82         FUND NB   :34.65    SJ  MAY 12* 77  334
 6 SAMUEL GAUCHER'82       CNDR QC   :35.26    QUE FEB 12* 76  317
 7 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB   :37.21    CGY MAR 12* 72  270
 8 ERIC BELCHAMBER'78      OTTY ON   :37.56 R  NEP FEB 12* 71  262
 9 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC   :39.06    QUE FEB 12* 69  233
10 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND'79  SFOY QC   :43.79    QUE FEB 12* 61  165
11 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB   :44.32    CGY MAR 12* 60  160
12 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS   :45.95 S  HFX FEB 12* 58  143

     100 M BACK  2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      SAMA QC  1:08.98    LON JUN 12* 86  427
 2 GREGOIRE LEPINAY'81     CMNQ QC  1:14.72    QUE FEB 12* 80  336
 3 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  1:19.64    CGY MAR 12* 75  277
 4 SHANE DICKIE'82         FUND NB  1:21.43    SJ  MAY 12* 73  260
 5 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  1:31.90 S  HFX FEB 12* 65  181
 6 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB  1:41.41    CGY MAR 12* 59  134

     200 M BACK  2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GREGOIRE LEPINAY'81     CMNQ QC  2:42.08    QUE FEB 12* 80  329
 2 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  2:53.91    CGY MAR 12* 74  267
 3 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  3:03.84    HFX FEB 12* 70  226
 4 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB  3:40.08    CGY MAR 12* 59  132

      50 M BREAS 2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 BERNARD CADDEN'81       WIND ON   :33.60    RIC JUN 12* 92  500
 2 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC   :33.87    RIC JUN 12* 91  488
 3 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC   :34.32    RIC JUN 12* 90  469
 4 MATHIEU LOUCHARD'81     CMNQ QC   :36.00    QUE FEB 12* 86  407
 5 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC   :39.09    QUE FEB 12* 79  318
 6 BERNARD LAFRANCE'80     SAMA QC   :41.03    LON JUN 12* 75  275
 7 ERIC CORMIER'82         RID  ON   :43.56    TOR APR 12* 71  230
 8 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND'79  SFOY QC   :45.55 S  QUE FEB 12* 68  201
 9 SAMUEL GAUCHER'82       CNDR QC   :48.15 S  QUE FEB 12* 64  170
10 CHRISTIAN GALLANT'82    FUND NB   :52.85 S  HFX FEB 12* 58  129

     100 M BREAS 2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  1:14.84    RIC JUN 12* 89  480
 2 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  1:16.72    QUE FEB 12* 87  445
 3 BERNARD CADDEN'81       WIND ON  1:18.15    RIC JUN 12* 85  421
 4 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND'79  SFOY QC  1:31.14    QUE FEB 12* 73  266
 5 SAMUEL GAUCHER'82       CNDR QC  1:36.30 S  QUE FEB 12* 69  225
 6 ERIC CORMIER'82         RID  ON  1:36.38    TOR APR 12* 69  225
 7 CHRISTIAN GALLANT'82    FUND NB  1:45.72    HFX FEB 12* 63  170

     200 M BREAS 2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  2:45.12    RIC JUN 12* 89  458
 2 BERNARD CADDEN'81       WIND ON  2:53.11    RIC JUN 12* 84  398
 3 SAMUEL GAUCHER'82       CNDR QC  3:17.88    QUE FEB 12* 74  266
 4 ERIC CORMIER'82         RID  ON  3:35.18    TOR APR 12* 68  207
 5 CHRISTIAN GALLANT'82    FUND NB  3:55.03    HFX FEB 12* 62  159

      50 M FLY   2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB   :27.26    CGY MAR 12* 95  557
 2 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC   :28.58    RIC JUN 12* 90  483
 3 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      SAMA QC   :29.31    LON JUN 12* 88  448
 4 JONATHAN GOLER'82       NTMC ON   :29.56    TOR APR 12* 87  437
 5 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :29.66    TOR APR 12* 87  432
 6 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON   :29.68 S  CGY MAR 12* 87  432
 7 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :30.06    LND JUL 12* 86  415
 8 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78     OTTY ON   :30.31    NEP FEB 12* 85  405
 9 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC   :32.01    QUE FEB 12* 81  344
10 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     ELIT QC   :33.07 S  LON JUN 12* 78  312
11 RYAN WILSON'80          UNAT AB   :33.38 S  CGY MAR 12* 77  303
12 JOHN CONNELL'81         UNB  NB   :33.92    HFX FEB 12* 76  289
13 VIKTOR TERLAKY'81       NEP  ON   :34.03 S  NEP FEB 12* 76  286
14 CHRISTOPHER MERCER'78   DART NS   :36.72    HFX FEB 12* 70  228
15 MARTIN SIMARD'82        CNSJ QC   :39.08    LON JUN 12* 66  189
16 CHRISTIAN GALLANT'82    FUND NB   :44.74    SJ  MAY 12* 58  126
17 TIM MURPHY'81           DART NS  1:08.36    HFX FEB 12* 38   35

     100 M FLY   2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:01.92    CGY MAR 12* 92  521
 2 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  1:01.92    CGY MAR 12* 92  521
 3 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  1:03.20    RIC JUN 12* 90  490
 4 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     ELIT QC  1:15.31    LON JUN 12* 75  290

     200 M I.M.  2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  SFOY QC  2:35.68    QUE FEB 12* 86  394
 2 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  2:37.15    CGY MAR 12* 85  383
 3 VIKTOR TERLAKY'81       NEP  ON  2:38.12    NEP FEB 12* 85  376
 4 RYAN SMILEY'82          NTMC ON  2:38.46    TOR APR 12* 85  373
 5 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78     OTTY ON  2:46.34    NEP FEB 12* 81  323
 6 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:46.35 I  LND JUL 12* 81  323
 7 RYAN WILSON'80          UNAT AB  2:48.48    CGY MAR 12* 80  311
 8 MATHIEU LOUCHARD'81     CMNQ QC  2:50.48    QUE FEB 12* 79  300
 9 MARTIN SIMARD'82        CNSJ QC  3:11.23    LON JUN 12* 70  212

     400 M I.M.  2012 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  5:32.71    LND JUL 12* 85  394



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB     88.6       10
   2 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC     88.2        6
   3 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     87.5        6
   4 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC     87.0        2
   5 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      SAMA QC     86.2        5
   6 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON     86.0        2
   7 JONATHAN GOLER'82       NTMC ON     84.0        2
   8 RYAN SMILEY'82          NTMC ON     83.8        4
   9 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  SFOY QC     82.5        4
  10 BERNARD CADDEN'81       WIND ON     82.2        4
  11 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC     82.0        5
  12 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     ELIT QC     80.8        5
  13 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON     80.4        5
  14 BERNARD LAFRANCE'80     SAMA QC     79.7        3
  15 VIKTOR TERLAKY'81       NEP  ON     78.8        6
  16 GREGOIRE LEPINAY'81     CMNQ QC     78.2        5
  17 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78     OTTY ON     78.1        7
  18 MATHIEU LOUCHARD'81     CMNQ QC     78.0        3
  19 ERIC BELCHAMBER'78      OTTY ON     78.0        3
  20 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC     77.8        5



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB     192        10
   2 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC     108         6
   3 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     100         6
   4 SAMUEL GAUCHER'82       CNDR QC      96         8
   5 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      SAMA QC      95         5
   6 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78     OTTY ON      90         7
   7 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON      83         5
   8 GREGOIRE LEPINAY'81     CMNQ QC      77         5
   9 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS      73         5
  10 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     ELIT QC      72         5
  11 VIKTOR TERLAKY'81       NEP  ON      71         6
  12 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC      69         5
  13 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC      69         5
  14 SHANE DICKIE'82         FUND NB      69         6
  15 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB      67         6
  16 RYAN SMILEY'82          NTMC ON      61         4
  17 BERNARD CADDEN'81       WIND ON      61         4
  18 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  SFOY QC      61         4
  19 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND'79  SFOY QC      53         5
  20 RYAN WILSON'80          UNAT AB      51         5





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 GEORGE COLBERT'81       CMSC AB  886   10    88.6    192  4631
   2 SAMUEL GAUCHER'82       CNDR QC  582    8    72.8     96  2121
   3 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78     OTTY ON  547    7    78.1     90  2227
   4 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  529    6    88.2    108  2770
   5 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  525    6    87.5    100  2726
   6 VIKTOR TERLAKY'81       NEP  ON  473    6    78.8     71  1992
   7 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  443    6    73.8     67  1652
   8 SHANE DICKIE'82         FUND NB  431    6    71.8     69  1532
   9 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      SAMA QC  431    5    86.2     95  2207
  10 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  410    5    82.0     69  1908
  11 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     ELIT QC  404    5    80.8     72  1790
  12 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  402    5    80.4     83  1685
  13 GREGOIRE LEPINAY'81     CMNQ QC  391    5    78.2     77  1631
  14 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  389    5    77.8     69  1558
  15 RYAN WILSON'80          UNAT AB  386    5    77.2     51  1539
  16 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND'79  SFOY QC  352    5    70.4     53  1197
  17 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  343    5    68.6     73  1116
  18 RYAN SMILEY'82          NTMC ON  335    4    83.8     61  1557
  19 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  SFOY QC  330    4    82.5     61  1520
  20 BERNARD CADDEN'81       WIND ON  329    4    82.2     61  1524

    TOTAL                           12172  158    77.0   2156
  ----------------------------------------------------------------